Irkutsk Region Championships - Stage 3
Irkutsk-Baikal
3 November 2021

500m Women - 3 November 2021
1	Korotkikh, Natalya           	Коротких, Наталья            	LN3	IAR	43,22	SB
2	Vershinina, Olesya           	Вершинина, Олеся             	LA1	IAR	43,23	
3	Khasanova, Aleksandra        	Хасанова, Александра         	LA1	IAR	44,40	
4	Manushkina, Darya            	Манушкина, Дарья             	LA2	IAR	44,70	PR SB
5	Platonenko, Elena            	Платоненко, Елена            	LA1	IAR	46,66	PR SB
6	Parfina, Darya               	Парфина, Дарья               	LA1	IAR	48,20	PR SB
7	Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.03) 	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.03) 	LA2	IAR	49,06	SB
8	Gerasimova, Anastasiya (2004)	Герасимова, Анастасия (2004) 	LA1	IAR	51,96	PR SB

1000m Women - 3 November 2021
1	Khasanova, Aleksandra        	Хасанова, Александра         	LA1	IAR	1.27,73	PR SB
2	Vershinina, Olesya           	Вершинина, Олеся             	LA1	IAR	1.28,71	
3	Manushkina, Darya            	Манушкина, Дарья             	LA2	IAR	1.29,93	PR SB
4	Korotkikh, Natalya           	Коротких, Наталья            	LN3	IAR	1.30,52	SB
5	Platonenko, Elena            	Платоненко, Елена            	LA1	IAR	1.36,35	SB
6	Parfina, Darya               	Парфина, Дарья               	LA1	IAR	1.39,02	PR SB
7	Kozlova, Ekaterina (2003.03) 	Козлова, Екатерина (2003.03) 	LA2	IAR	1.42,56	SB
8	Gerasimova, Anastasiya (2004)	Герасимова, Анастасия (2004) 	LA1	IAR	1.46,53	PR SB

500m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) - 3 November 2021
1	Taturevich, Sofiya           	Татуревич, София             	LB1	IAR	41,72	PR SB
2	Chernykh, Darya (2005)       	Черных, Дарья (2005)         	LB1	IAR	45,43	PR SB
3	Kachurova, Anzhelika         	Качурова, Анжелика           	LB1	IAR	46,70	SB
4	Moskaleva, Mariya (2005)     	Москалева, Мария (2005)      	LB2	IAR	46,77	PR SB
5	Tomskikh, Aneta              	Томских, Анета               	LB1	IAR	47,55	PR SB
6	Esipenko, Yuliya             	Есипенко, Юлия               	LB2	IAR	48,79	PR SB
7	Azarova, Arina               	Азарова, Арина               	LB1	IAR	50,95	PR SB
8	Mikheeva, Sofya (2004)       	Михеева, София (2004)        	LB2	IAR	1.07,76	SB
DNF	Gorbunova, Kseniya           	Горбунова, Ксения            	LB1	IAR	DNF	

1000m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) - 3 November 2021
1	Taturevich, Sofiya           	Татуревич, София             	LB1	IAR	1.25,79	PR SB
2	Gorbunova, Kseniya           	Горбунова, Ксения            	LB1	IAR	1.31,16	PR SB
3	Kachurova, Anzhelika         	Качурова, Анжелика           	LB1	IAR	1.32,59	PR SB
4	Chernykh, Darya (2005)       	Черных, Дарья (2005)         	LB1	IAR	1.32,90	PR SB
5	Moskaleva, Mariya (2005)     	Москалева, Мария (2005)      	LB2	IAR	1.36,38	
6	Tomskikh, Aneta              	Томских, Анета               	LB1	IAR	1.37,44	SB
7	Esipenko, Yuliya             	Есипенко, Юлия               	LB2	IAR	1.37,89	PR SB
8	Mikheeva, Sofya (2004)       	Михеева, София (2004)        	LB2	IAR	1.44,04	PR SB
9	Azarova, Arina               	Азарова, Арина               	LB1	IAR	1.50,65	PR SB

500m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) - 3 November 2021
1	Bryukhanova, Vasilisa        	Брюханова, Василиса          	LC2	IAR	44,05	PR SB
2	Dremova, Kaleriya            	Дремова, Калерия             	LC2	IAR	45,10	PR SB
3	Gozhidoeva, Elizaveta        	Гожидоева, Елизавета         	LC2	IAR	45,19	PR SB
4	Potapova, Anna (2008)        	Потапова, Анна (2008)        	LC1	IAR	45,21	PR SB
5	Popova, Anastasiya (2007)    	Попова, Анастасия (2007)     	LC2	IAR	46,40	SB
6	Kravecz, Oksana              	Кравец, Оксана               	LC1	IAR	46,90	PR SB
7	Kolesnikova, Elizaveta (2007)	Колесникова, Елизавета (2007)	LC1	IAR	47,12	PR SB
8	Sharapova, Milana            	Шарапова, Милана             	LC2	IAR	47,72	PR SB
9	Dyadkina, Ulyana             	Дядькина, Ульяна             	LC2	IAR	47,93	PR SB
10	Simukhina, Polina            	Симухина, Полина             	LC2	IAR	48,00	PR SB
11	Selezneva, Anastasiya        	Селезнева, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	48,32	PR SB
12	Tugolukova, Sofya            	Туголукова, Софья            	LYA	IAR	50,31	PR SB
13	Shherbakova, Sofya           	Щербакова, Софья             	LC1	IAR	50,37	PR SB
14	Raspopova, Nadezhda          	Распопова, Надежда           	LC1	IAR	50,80	PR SB
15	Barkovskaya, Snezhana        	Барковская, Снежана          	L?	IAR	50,83	PR SB
16	Leonova, Alina               	Леонова, Алина               	LYA	IAR	52,50	PR SB
17	Ena, Eleonora                	Ена, Элеонора                	L?	IAR	52,75	PR SB
18	Khaltaeva, Polina            	Халтаева, Полина             	LC1	IAR	53,64	SB
19	Kiselyova, Polina            	Киселёва, Полина             	LC2	IAR	53,77	PR SB
20	Sergeeva, Violetta           	Сергеева, Виолетта           	LC2	IAR	53,92	PR SB
21	Kopceva, Polina              	Копцева, Полина              	L?	IAR	56,59	PR SB
22	Bojko, Anna                  	Бойко, Анна                  	L?	IAR	57,94	PR SB
23	Arzhanova, Ekaterina         	Аржанова, Екатерина          	L?	IAR	1.01,98	PR SB
24	Sorochenko, Alena            	Сороченко, Алена             	L?	IAR	1.02,66	PR SB
25	Kazanceva, Alina             	Казанцева, Алина             	L?	IAR	1.03,41	PR SB
26	Burlakova, Elizaveta         	Бурлакова, Елизавета         	LC2	IAR	1.07,80	
27	Cherkashina, Kseniya         	Черкашина, Ксения            	LC1	IAR	1.09,62	

1000m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) - 3 November 2021
1	Bryukhanova, Vasilisa        	Брюханова, Василиса          	LC2	IAR	1.28,89	PR SB
2	Dremova, Kaleriya            	Дремова, Калерия             	LC2	IAR	1.30,72	PR SB
3	Potapova, Anna (2008)        	Потапова, Анна (2008)        	LC1	IAR	1.31,18	PR SB
4	Gozhidoeva, Elizaveta        	Гожидоева, Елизавета         	LC2	IAR	1.32,55	SB
5	Kolesnikova, Elizaveta (2007)	Колесникова, Елизавета (2007)	LC1	IAR	1.35,44	PR SB
6	Sharapova, Milana            	Шарапова, Милана             	LC2	IAR	1.35,84	PR SB
7	Popova, Anastasiya (2007)    	Попова, Анастасия (2007)     	LC2	IAR	1.37,26	SB
8	Dyadkina, Ulyana             	Дядькина, Ульяна             	LC2	IAR	1.38,64	PR SB
9	Selezneva, Anastasiya        	Селезнева, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	1.39,30	PR SB
10	Kravecz, Oksana              	Кравец, Оксана               	LC1	IAR	1.39,44	PR SB
11	Burlakova, Elizaveta         	Бурлакова, Елизавета         	LC2	IAR	1.40,74	PR SB
12	Simukhina, Polina            	Симухина, Полина             	LC2	IAR	1.41,22	PR SB
12	Tugolukova, Sofya            	Туголукова, Софья            	LYA	IAR	1.41,22	PR SB
14	Barkovskaya, Snezhana        	Барковская, Снежана          	L?	IAR	1.44,69	PR SB
15	Ena, Eleonora                	Ена, Элеонора                	L?	IAR	1.45,70	PR SB
16	Shherbakova, Sofya           	Щербакова, Софья             	LC1	IAR	1.45,87	PR SB
17	Raspopova, Nadezhda          	Распопова, Надежда           	LC1	IAR	1.50,80	PR SB
18	Sorochenko, Alena            	Сороченко, Алена             	L?	IAR	1.54,90	PR SB
19	Sergeeva, Violetta           	Сергеева, Виолетта           	LC2	IAR	1.56,60	PR SB
20	Cherkashina, Kseniya         	Черкашина, Ксения            	LC1	IAR	1.57,40	PR SB
21	Kopceva, Polina              	Копцева, Полина              	L?	IAR	1.58,94	PR SB
22	Leonova, Alina               	Леонова, Алина               	LYA	IAR	1.59,64	PR SB
23	Bojko, Anna                  	Бойко, Анна                  	L?	IAR	2.02,11	PR SB
DNS	Khaltaeva, Polina            	Халтаева, Полина             	LC1	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Arzhanova, Ekaterina         	Аржанова, Екатерина          	L?	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Kiselyova, Polina            	Киселёва, Полина             	LC2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Kazanceva, Alina             	Казанцева, Алина             	L?	IAR	DQ	

500m Women - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) - 3 November 2021
1	Shherbakova, Taisiya         	Щербакова, Таисия            	LYA	IAR	46,85	PR SB
2	Kokovina, Liya               	Коковина, Лия                	LYA	IAR	47,04	PR SB
3	Novolodskaya, Yuliya         	Новолодская, Юлия            	LYB	IAR	47,14	PR SB
4	Martynova, Anna              	Мартынова, Анна              	LYB	IAR	47,27	PR SB
5	Banagueva, Darya             	Банагуева, Дарья             	LYB	IAR	48,14	PR SB
6	Pankratova, Alina            	Панкратова, Алина            	LYA	IAR	49,32	PR SB
7	Ukrainceva, Arina            	Украинцева, Арина            	LYA	IAR	50,18	PR SB
8	Bakunova, Veronika           	Бакунова, Вероника           	LYA	IAR	51,02	PR SB
9	Karasevich, Arina            	Карасевич, Арина             	L?	IAR	51,26	PR SB
10	Maltugueva, Dara             	Малтугуева, Дара             	LYB	IAR	51,40	PR SB
11	Buzovskaya, Anastasiya       	Бузовская, Анастасия         	LYA	IAR	51,70	
12	Makkaveeva, Yuliya           	Маккавеева, Юлия             	LYA	IAR	51,76	PR SB
13	Ivanova, Anastasiya (5)      	Иванова, Анастасия (5)       	L?	IAR	51,81	PR SB
14	Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2009) 	Алексеева, Александра (2009) 	LYA	IAR	52,17	PR SB
15	Stremeniczkaya, Aleksandra   	Стременицкая, Александра     	L?	IAR	52,48	PR SB
16	Gladysheva, Elvira           	Гладышева, Эльвира           	L?	IAR	52,74	
17	Malykhina, Sofiya            	Малыхина, София              	L?	IAR	53,05	PR SB
18	Ceshkovskaya, Alena          	Цешковская, Алена            	L?	IAR	53,62	PR SB
19	Dzhamalova, Alena            	Джамалова, Алена             	L?	IAR	55,50	PR SB
20	Nazarova, Kira               	Назарова, Кира               	L?	IAR	55,68	
21	Belareva, Taisiya            	Беларева, Таисия             	L?	IAR	56,08	PR SB
22	Shalashova, Anna             	Шалашова, Анна               	L?	IAR	58,64	PR SB
23	Alekseenko, Anastasiya       	Алексеенко, Анастасия        	L?	IAR	59,02	PR SB
24	Chernikova, Varvara          	Черникова, Варвара           	L?	IAR	1.00,23	PR SB
25	Aleksandrova, Alisa          	Александрова, Алиса          	L?	IAR	1.00,88	PR SB
26	Khankhasaeva, Mariya         	Ханхасаева, Мария            	L?	IAR	1.01,15	PR SB
27	Lysenko, Arina               	Лысенко, Арина               	L?	IAR	1.01,34	
28	Glubysheva, Margarita        	Глубышева, Маргарита         	LYA	IAR	1.01,50	PR SB
29	Ponomareva, Kseniya          	Пономарева, Ксения           	L?	IAR	1.02,86	PR SB
30	Ilyukhina, Milana            	Илюхина, Милана              	L?	IAR	1.03,87	PR SB
31	Berdyukova, Darya            	Бердюкова, Дарья             	L?	IAR	1.06,13	PR SB
32	Cherkashina, Darya           	Черкашина, Дарья             	L?	IAR	1.06,84	PR SB
33	Nikicheva, Anastasiya        	Никичева, Анастасия          	L?	IAR	1.09,80	PR SB
34	Sdatchikova, Valeriya        	Сдатчикова, Валерия          	L?	IAR	1.11,47	PR SB
35	Dneprovskaya, Darya          	Днепровская, Дарья           	LYB	IAR	1.12,26	PR SB
36	Rusakova, Ekaterina          	Русакова, Екатерина          	L?	IAR	1.17,84	PR SB
37	Vazhenina, Angelina          	Важенина, Ангелина           	L?	IAR	1.21,30	PR SB
DNS	Bryukhanova, Elena           	Брюханова, Елена             	LYA	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Ivanova, Maryana             	Иванова, Марьяна             	L?	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Volkodaeva, Kristina         	Волкодаева, Кристина         	L?	IAR	DQ	

1000m Women - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) - 3 November 2021
1	Novolodskaya, Yuliya         	Новолодская, Юлия            	LYB	IAR	1.32,81	PR SB
2	Kokovina, Liya               	Коковина, Лия                	LYA	IAR	1.34,78	PR SB
3	Shherbakova, Taisiya         	Щербакова, Таисия            	LYA	IAR	1.40,04	PR SB
4	Pankratova, Alina            	Панкратова, Алина            	LYA	IAR	1.41,37	PR SB
5	Maltugueva, Dara             	Малтугуева, Дара             	LYB	IAR	1.42,72	PR SB
6	Ukrainceva, Arina            	Украинцева, Арина            	LYA	IAR	1.44,86	
7	Stremeniczkaya, Aleksandra   	Стременицкая, Александра     	L?	IAR	1.45,82	PR SB
8	Buzovskaya, Anastasiya       	Бузовская, Анастасия         	LYA	IAR	1.46,18	PR SB
9	Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2009) 	Алексеева, Александра (2009) 	LYA	IAR	1.48,09	PR SB
10	Ivanova, Anastasiya (5)      	Иванова, Анастасия (5)       	L?	IAR	1.48,10	PR SB
11	Gladysheva, Elvira           	Гладышева, Эльвира           	L?	IAR	1.49,20	
12	Karasevich, Arina            	Карасевич, Арина             	L?	IAR	1.49,63	
13	Malykhina, Sofiya            	Малыхина, София              	L?	IAR	1.51,47	PR SB
14	Bakunova, Veronika           	Бакунова, Вероника           	LYA	IAR	1.51,62	SB
15	Makkaveeva, Yuliya           	Маккавеева, Юлия             	LYA	IAR	1.53,37	
16	Belareva, Taisiya            	Беларева, Таисия             	L?	IAR	1.54,62	PR SB
17	Ilyukhina, Milana            	Илюхина, Милана              	L?	IAR	1.57,17	PR SB
18	Chernikova, Varvara          	Черникова, Варвара           	L?	IAR	2.03,94	PR SB
19	Dzhamalova, Alena            	Джамалова, Алена             	L?	IAR	2.04,07	
20	Shalashova, Anna             	Шалашова, Анна               	L?	IAR	2.04,69	PR SB
21	Khankhasaeva, Mariya         	Ханхасаева, Мария            	L?	IAR	2.07,48	PR SB
22	Lysenko, Arina               	Лысенко, Арина               	L?	IAR	2.08,89	PR SB
23	Aleksandrova, Alisa          	Александрова, Алиса          	L?	IAR	2.09,56	PR SB
24	Glubysheva, Margarita        	Глубышева, Маргарита         	LYA	IAR	2.12,67	PR SB
25	Dneprovskaya, Darya          	Днепровская, Дарья           	LYB	IAR	2.16,24	PR SB
26	Ponomareva, Kseniya          	Пономарева, Ксения           	L?	IAR	2.17,87	PR SB
27	Nazarova, Kira               	Назарова, Кира               	L?	IAR	2.22,66	
28	Ivanova, Maryana             	Иванова, Марьяна             	L?	IAR	2.23,89	PR SB
29	Berdyukova, Darya            	Бердюкова, Дарья             	L?	IAR	2.35,99	PR SB
DQ	Martynova, Anna              	Мартынова, Анна              	LYB	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Banagueva, Darya             	Банагуева, Дарья             	LYB	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - 3 November 2021
1	Goryashin, Nikita            	Горяшин, Никита              	MN2	IAR	37,71	PR SB
2	Butakov, Andrej              	Бутаков, Андрей              	MA1	IAR	38,32	PR SB
3	Vinokurcev, Vladimir         	Винокурцев, Владимир         	MA2	IAR	39,26	PR SB
4	Arslantaev, Aleksandr        	Арслантаев, Александр        	MA2	IAR	39,88	SB
5	Tikhonov, Stanislav          	Тихонов, Станислав           	MN1	IAR	41,49	PR SB
6	Tyshkevich, Nikita (2001)    	Тышкевич, Никита (2001)      	MN1	IAR	43,18	PR SB
7	Kuzneczov, Gleb              	Кузнецов, Глеб               	MA1	IAR	43,66	PR SB

1000m Men - 3 November 2021
1	Goryashin, Nikita            	Горяшин, Никита              	MN2	IAR	1.15,06	
2	Butakov, Andrej              	Бутаков, Андрей              	MA1	IAR	1.18,58	
3	Vinokurcev, Vladimir         	Винокурцев, Владимир         	MA2	IAR	1.19,45	PR SB
4	Tikhonov, Stanislav          	Тихонов, Станислав           	MN1	IAR	1.20,31	PR SB
5	Arslantaev, Aleksandr        	Арслантаев, Александр        	MA2	IAR	1.22,35	SB
6	Kuzneczov, Gleb              	Кузнецов, Глеб               	MA1	IAR	1.26,90	PR SB
7	Tyshkevich, Nikita (2001)    	Тышкевич, Никита (2001)      	MN1	IAR	1.32,46	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) - 3 November 2021
1	Berdnikov, Aleksej           	Бердников, Алексей           	MB1	IAR	38,43	PR SB
2	Kleshnin, Aleksej            	Клешнин, Алексей             	MB2	IAR	39,79	PR SB
3	Tabakov, Oleg                	Табаков, Олег                	MB2	IAR	39,86	PR SB
4	Mitrofanov, Danil (2004)     	Митрофанов, Данил (2004)     	MB2	IAR	40,14	PR SB
5	Tyunderov, Artem             	Тюндеров, Артем              	MB2	IAR	40,33	PR SB
6	Anikin, Nikolaj              	Аникин, Николай              	MB2	IAR	40,47	PR SB
7	Lysenko, Kirill (2005)       	Лысенко, Кирилл (2005)       	MB1	IAR	40,73	PR SB
8	Slavnikov, Aleksej           	Славников, Алексей           	MB1	IAR	41,30	PR SB
9	Zhukov, Ivan                 	Жуков, Иван                  	MB1	IAR	41,82	PR SB
10	Palagnej, Vadim              	Палагней, Вадим              	MB1	IAR	42,54	PR SB
11	Remezov, Stepan              	Ремезов, Степан              	MB2	IAR	42,93	PR SB
11	Klochkov, Sergej             	Клочков, Сергей              	MB1	IAR	42,93	PR SB
13	Baranov, Artem               	Баранов, Артем               	MB1	IAR	44,44	PR SB
14	Vasilkovskij, Roman          	Васильковский, Роман         	MB1	IAR	44,75	SB
15	Teterin, Ilya                	Тетерин, Илья                	MB1	IAR	46,97	PR SB
16	Popov, Aleksandr (5)         	Попов, Александр (5)         	M?	IAR	50,87	PR SB
17	Muravev, Mikhail             	Муравьев, Михаил             	MB2	IAR	1.00,32	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) - 3 November 2021
1	Berdnikov, Aleksej           	Бердников, Алексей           	MB1	IAR	1.18,31	PR SB
2	Kleshnin, Aleksej            	Клешнин, Алексей             	MB2	IAR	1.19,75	PR SB
3	Lysenko, Kirill (2005)       	Лысенко, Кирилл (2005)       	MB1	IAR	1.20,49	PR SB
4	Anikin, Nikolaj              	Аникин, Николай              	MB2	IAR	1.20,91	PR SB
5	Mitrofanov, Danil (2004)     	Митрофанов, Данил (2004)     	MB2	IAR	1.21,48	PR SB
6	Tyunderov, Artem             	Тюндеров, Артем              	MB2	IAR	1.22,06	PR SB
7	Tabakov, Oleg                	Табаков, Олег                	MB2	IAR	1.23,14	PR SB
8	Slavnikov, Aleksej           	Славников, Алексей           	MB1	IAR	1.23,62	PR SB
9	Zhukov, Ivan                 	Жуков, Иван                  	MB1	IAR	1.25,44	PR SB
10	Klochkov, Sergej             	Клочков, Сергей              	MB1	IAR	1.26,87	PR SB
11	Remezov, Stepan              	Ремезов, Степан              	MB2	IAR	1.28,75	PR SB
12	Vasilkovskij, Roman          	Васильковский, Роман         	MB1	IAR	1.29,06	SB
13	Palagnej, Vadim              	Палагней, Вадим              	MB1	IAR	1.30,16	PR SB
14	Baranov, Artem               	Баранов, Артем               	MB1	IAR	1.31,85	PR SB
15	Teterin, Ilya                	Тетерин, Илья                	MB1	IAR	1.40,44	PR SB
16	Muravev, Mikhail             	Муравьев, Михаил             	MB2	IAR	1.45,13	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) - 3 November 2021
1	Batyushkin, Kirill           	Батюшкин, Кирилл             	MC1	IAR	39,61	PR SB
2	Tarasov, Nikita (2008)       	Тарасов, Никита (2008)       	MC1	IAR	41,95	PR SB
3	Grigorev, Arsenij            	Григорьев, Арсений           	MC2	IAR	42,25	PR SB
4	Savinskij, Vladimir          	Савинский, Владимир          	MC2	IAR	42,56	PR SB
5	Kiselev, Kirill              	Киселев, Кирилл              	MC1	IAR	43,06	PR SB
6	Kopylov, Grigorij            	Копылов, Григорий            	MC1	IAR	43,69	PR SB
7	Emelyanov, Kirill            	Емельянов, Кирилл            	MC1	IAR	44,78	PR SB
8	Malygin, Aleksandr           	Малыгин, Александр           	MC2	IAR	45,79	PR SB
9	Aronov, Nikita               	Аронов, Никита               	MC1	IAR	45,91	PR SB
10	Moiseev, Nikita              	Моисеев, Никита              	M?	IAR	47,55	PR SB
11	Tumunbuyarov, Zhargal        	Тумунбуяров, Жаргал          	MC1	IAR	47,63	PR SB
12	Romanov, Kirill              	Романов, Кирилл              	MC2	IAR	48,36	PR SB
13	Berezovskij, Andrej          	Березовский, Андрей          	M?	IAR	49,33	PR SB
14	Vorozhczov, Vladislav        	Ворожцов, Владислав          	MC1	IAR	50,62	PR SB
15	Dianov, Aleksej              	Дианов, Алексей              	M?	IAR	52,32	PR SB
16	Mokin, Nikita                	Мокин, Никита                	M?	IAR	52,56	PR SB
17	Dyliczkij, Nikita            	Дылицкий, Никита             	M?	IAR	53,09	PR SB
18	Zhilkin, Viktor              	Жилкин, Виктор               	M?	IAR	55,63	PR SB
19	Buslaev, Roman               	Буслаев, Роман               	M?	IAR	56,88	PR SB
20	Sedin, Andrej                	Седин, Андрей                	MC1	IAR	58,13	PR SB
21	Chesnokov, Ilya              	Чесноков, Илья               	M?	IAR	59,55	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) - 3 November 2021
1	Batyushkin, Kirill           	Батюшкин, Кирилл             	MC1	IAR	1.19,93	PR SB
2	Grigorev, Arsenij            	Григорьев, Арсений           	MC2	IAR	1.24,24	PR SB
3	Savinskij, Vladimir          	Савинский, Владимир          	MC2	IAR	1.24,86	PR SB
4	Tarasov, Nikita (2008)       	Тарасов, Никита (2008)       	MC1	IAR	1.25,89	PR SB
5	Kiselev, Kirill              	Киселев, Кирилл              	MC1	IAR	1.27,78	PR SB
6	Kopylov, Grigorij            	Копылов, Григорий            	MC1	IAR	1.28,60	SB
7	Malygin, Aleksandr           	Малыгин, Александр           	MC2	IAR	1.29,40	PR SB
8	Tumunbuyarov, Zhargal        	Тумунбуяров, Жаргал          	MC1	IAR	1.34,83	PR SB
9	Emelyanov, Kirill            	Емельянов, Кирилл            	MC1	IAR	1.37,29	
10	Aronov, Nikita               	Аронов, Никита               	MC1	IAR	1.39,20	PR SB
11	Moiseev, Nikita              	Моисеев, Никита              	M?	IAR	1.39,27	
12	Romanov, Kirill              	Романов, Кирилл              	MC2	IAR	1.40,60	PR SB
13	Vorozhczov, Vladislav        	Ворожцов, Владислав          	MC1	IAR	1.45,09	PR SB
14	Berezovskij, Andrej          	Березовский, Андрей          	M?	IAR	1.48,70	
15	Mokin, Nikita                	Мокин, Никита                	M?	IAR	1.55,65	PR SB
16	Sedin, Andrej                	Седин, Андрей                	MC1	IAR	1.59,43	PR SB
17	Chesnokov, Ilya              	Чесноков, Илья               	M?	IAR	2.00,45	PR SB
18	Dianov, Aleksej              	Дианов, Алексей              	M?	IAR	2.00,65	
19	Zhilkin, Viktor              	Жилкин, Виктор               	M?	IAR	2.00,68	PR SB
DNS	Buslaev, Roman               	Буслаев, Роман               	M?	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Dyliczkij, Nikita            	Дылицкий, Никита             	M?	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) - 3 November 2021
1	Fogel, Yurij                 	Фогель, Юрий                 	MYA	IAR	43,67	PR SB
2	Sandurskij, Andrej           	Сандурский, Андрей           	MYA	IAR	44,87	PR SB
3	Chuprin, Matvej              	Чуприн, Матвей               	MYA	IAR	45,08	PR SB
4	Petrov, Kirill               	Петров, Кирилл               	MYA	IAR	47,21	PR SB
5	Antonyuk, Artem              	Антонюк, Артем               	MYA	IAR	47,34	PR SB
6	Peshherov, Egor              	Пещеров, Егор                	MYA	IAR	48,47	PR SB
7	Mazutov, Igor                	Мазутов, Игорь               	M?	IAR	48,56	PR SB
8	Mikhalap, Ilya               	Михалап, Илья                	M?	IAR	48,77	PR SB
9	Pecherskij, Dmitrij          	Печерский, Дмитрий           	MYB	IAR	48,91	PR SB
10	Sharavin, Artyom             	Шаравин, Артём               	M?	IAR	49,86	
11	Lyakhov, Konstantin          	Ляхов, Константин            	M?	IAR	50,33	PR SB
12	Zalygin, Gleb                	Залыгин, Глеб                	M?	IAR	51,18	PR SB
13	Erakhtin, Ilya               	Ерахтин, Илья                	MYB	IAR	51,21	PR SB
14	Shulga, Sergej               	Шульга, Сергей               	M?	IAR	51,25	PR SB
15	Vasilev, Nikita              	Васильев, Никита             	M?	IAR	52,25	PR SB
16	Shevchenko, Valerij          	Шевченко, Валерий            	M?	IAR	53,05	PR SB
17	Popov, Artemij               	Попов, Артемий               	M?	IAR	53,42	
18	Yurgin, Timur                	Юргин, Тимур                 	M?	IAR	53,74	PR SB
19	Shkrabtak, Mark              	Шкрабтак, Марк               	M?	IAR	53,98	PR SB
20	Byvalcev, Vladislav          	Бывальцев, Владислав         	M?	IAR	54,30	PR SB
21	Yakimov, Aleksandr           	Якимов, Александр            	M?	IAR	54,83	PR SB
22	Tyutrin, Arsenij             	Тютрин, Арсений              	M?	IAR	55,20	
23	Potapovich, Aleksej          	Потапович, Алексей           	M?	IAR	55,37	PR SB
24	Tyshkevich, Nikolaj          	Тышкевич, Николай            	M?	IAR	55,61	
25	Badmaev, Chingis             	Бадмаев, Чингис              	M?	IAR	55,96	PR SB
26	Kulikov, Konstantin          	Куликов, Константин          	M?	IAR	56,47	PR SB
27	Leskov, Arsenij              	Лесков, Арсений              	M?	IAR	56,58	PR SB
28	Moiseev, Nikolaj             	Моисеев, Николай             	M?	IAR	56,96	PR SB
29	Rukosuev, Kirill             	Рукосуев, Кирилл             	M?	IAR	56,98	PR SB
30	Ionushas, Aleksandr          	Ионушас, Александр           	M?	IAR	57,19	
31	Dmitriev, Ivan (2)           	Дмитриев, Иван (2)           	M?	IAR	57,52	PR SB
32	Andreevskij, Roman           	Андреевский, Роман           	M?	IAR	57,95	PR SB
33	Gudvill, Daniil              	Гудвилл, Даниил              	M?	IAR	58,47	PR SB
34	Karyan, David                	Карян, Давид                 	M?	IAR	1.01,23	SB
35	Kondratyuk, Mikhail          	Кондратюк, Михаил            	M?	IAR	1.02,23	PR SB
36	Marushhenko, Roman           	Марущенко, Роман             	M?	IAR	1.02,87	PR SB
37	Pogodaev, Zakhar             	Погодаев, Захар              	M?	IAR	1.03,38	SB
38	Samokhvalov, Nikolaj         	Самохвалов, Николай          	M?	IAR	1.03,74	PR SB
39	Posedko, Danil               	Поседко, Данил               	M?	IAR	1.04,66	PR SB
40	Kodatenko, David             	Кодатенко, Давид             	M?	IAR	1.05,46	PR SB
41	Vojnov, Aleksandr            	Войнов, Александр            	M?	IAR	1.12,14	
42	Devyatkin, Dmitrij           	Девяткин, Дмитрий            	M?	IAR	1.12,91	PR SB
DNS	Klyuzhin, Nikita             	Клюжин, Никита               	M?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Sulimenko, Nikita            	Сулименко, Никита            	M?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Gribov, Fedor                	Грибов, Федор                	MYA	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Tirskikh, Ilya               	Тирских, Илья                	M?	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Novoselov, Semen             	Новоселов, Семен             	M?	IAR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior D (Младшего Возраста) - 3 November 2021
1	Fogel, Yurij                 	Фогель, Юрий                 	MYA	IAR	1.29,18	PR SB
2	Sandurskij, Andrej           	Сандурский, Андрей           	MYA	IAR	1.29,66	PR SB
3	Chuprin, Matvej              	Чуприн, Матвей               	MYA	IAR	1.32,24	PR SB
4	Peshherov, Egor              	Пещеров, Егор                	MYA	IAR	1.38,00	PR SB
5	Mikhalap, Ilya               	Михалап, Илья                	M?	IAR	1.39,05	PR SB
6	Petrov, Kirill               	Петров, Кирилл               	MYA	IAR	1.39,51	PR SB
7	Sharavin, Artyom             	Шаравин, Артём               	M?	IAR	1.39,61	PR SB
8	Pecherskij, Dmitrij          	Печерский, Дмитрий           	MYB	IAR	1.40,72	PR SB
9	Erakhtin, Ilya               	Ерахтин, Илья                	MYB	IAR	1.42,66	PR SB
10	Lyakhov, Konstantin          	Ляхов, Константин            	M?	IAR	1.42,72	PR SB
11	Pogodaev, Zakhar             	Погодаев, Захар              	M?	IAR	1.42,80	PR SB
12	Mazutov, Igor                	Мазутов, Игорь               	M?	IAR	1.43,52	PR SB
13	Antonyuk, Artem              	Антонюк, Артем               	MYA	IAR	1.44,24	PR SB
14	Zalygin, Gleb                	Залыгин, Глеб                	M?	IAR	1.45,56	PR SB
15	Shevchenko, Valerij          	Шевченко, Валерий            	M?	IAR	1.47,96	PR SB
16	Karyan, David                	Карян, Давид                 	M?	IAR	1.49,72	PR SB
17	Potapovich, Aleksej          	Потапович, Алексей           	M?	IAR	1.49,96	PR SB
18	Popov, Artemij               	Попов, Артемий               	M?	IAR	1.52,29	
19	Byvalcev, Vladislav          	Бывальцев, Владислав         	M?	IAR	1.53,81	PR SB
20	Vasilev, Nikita              	Васильев, Никита             	M?	IAR	1.53,95	PR SB
21	Yurgin, Timur                	Юргин, Тимур                 	M?	IAR	1.54,89	PR SB
22	Shkrabtak, Mark              	Шкрабтак, Марк               	M?	IAR	1.55,97	PR SB
23	Andreevskij, Roman           	Андреевский, Роман           	M?	IAR	1.58,11	PR SB
24	Ionushas, Aleksandr          	Ионушас, Александр           	M?	IAR	1.58,69	
25	Rukosuev, Kirill             	Рукосуев, Кирилл             	M?	IAR	1.58,74	PR SB
26	Tyutrin, Arsenij             	Тютрин, Арсений              	M?	IAR	1.59,07	
27	Tyshkevich, Nikolaj          	Тышкевич, Николай            	M?	IAR	1.59,64	
28	Kulikov, Konstantin          	Куликов, Константин          	M?	IAR	2.00,84	PR SB
29	Leskov, Arsenij              	Лесков, Арсений              	M?	IAR	2.00,90	PR SB
30	Badmaev, Chingis             	Бадмаев, Чингис              	M?	IAR	2.01,16	PR SB
31	Moiseev, Nikolaj             	Моисеев, Николай             	M?	IAR	2.01,70	PR SB
32	Tirskikh, Ilya               	Тирских, Илья                	M?	IAR	2.02,56	PR SB
33	Dmitriev, Ivan (2)           	Дмитриев, Иван (2)           	M?	IAR	2.04,73	PR SB
34	Vojnov, Aleksandr            	Войнов, Александр            	M?	IAR	2.07,95	PR SB
35	Samokhvalov, Nikolaj         	Самохвалов, Николай          	M?	IAR	2.16,59	PR SB
36	Kondratyuk, Mikhail          	Кондратюк, Михаил            	M?	IAR	2.17,08	PR SB
37	Marushhenko, Roman           	Марущенко, Роман             	M?	IAR	2.19,36	PR SB
38	Kodatenko, David             	Кодатенко, Давид             	M?	IAR	2.19,94	PR SB
39	Posedko, Danil               	Поседко, Данил               	M?	IAR	2.27,24	PR SB
40	Klyuzhin, Nikita             	Клюжин, Никита               	M?	IAR	2.27,42	PR SB
DQ	Shulga, Sergej               	Шульга, Сергей               	M?	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Yakimov, Aleksandr           	Якимов, Александр            	M?	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Gudvill, Daniil              	Гудвилл, Даниил              	M?	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Novoselov, Semen             	Новоселов, Семен             	M?	IAR	DQ	

            

Native Language Names