Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
24 November 2021

500m Women - 24 November 2021
1	Krompaß, Hannah               	LYB	GER	52,58	
2	Mittag, Lilli Malin           	LYB	GER	54,37	

100m Women - 24 November 2021
1	Herberger, Ella               	LA2	GER	11,96	SB
2	Sommer, Alicia                	LB2	GER	12,07	SB
3	Krompaß, Hannah               	LYB	GER	12,48(4)	SB
4	Oestreich, Antonia            	LB2	GER	12,48(5)	SB
5	Mittag, Lilli Malin           	LYB	GER	12,97	SB
6	Kosmala, Livia                	LYC	GER	13,80	
7	Schneider, Jasmin             	LYC	GER	14,14	SB
8	Bräunlich, Amelie Flora       	LYD	GER	15,30	
9	Trapp, Theresa                	LYD	GER	15,62	
10	Roch, Amelie                  	L?	GER	16,89	SB
11	Steudtner, Lena               	L?	GER	17,22	SB
12	Wähnert, Malte                	L?	GER	17,82	SB
13	Szanto, Stella Lotta          	L?	GER	18,80	SB

200m Women - 24 November 2021
1	Kosmala, Livia                	LYC	GER	24,41	
2	Schneider, Jasmin             	LYC	GER	25,73	
3	Trapp, Theresa                	LYD	GER	28,06	SB
4	Bräunlich, Amelie Flora       	LYD	GER	28,14	
5	Roch, Amelie                  	L?	GER	32,26	SB
6	Steudtner, Lena               	L?	GER	34,57	
7	Wähnert, Malte                	L?	GER	36,14	SB
8	Szanto, Stella Lotta          	L?	GER	37,84	SB

300m Women - 24 November 2021
1	Herberger, Ella               	LA2	GER	28,14	SB
2	Sommer, Alicia                	LB2	GER	29,50	SB
3	Fuhrmann, Mara                	LC2	GER	30,00	SB
4	Oestreich, Antonia            	LB2	GER	30,02	SB
5	Henkel, Sahra Michelle        	LC1	GER	30,18(0)	SB
6	Ziegler, Viktoria             	LC2	GER	30,18(6)	SB
7	Heinze, Angelina              	LC2	GER	30,37	SB
8	Trapp, Johanna                	LC1	GER	30,41	SB
9	Tuchscherer, Claire           	LYA	GER	31,11	
10	Blümel, Florentine            	LYA	GER	31,81	

500m Men - 24 November 2021
1	Morgenstern, Julius           	MYB	GER	55,36	
2	Herzmann, Tom                 	MYB	GER	57,18	PR SB
3	Hartmann, Ole Emil            	MYB	GER	1.04,80	

1000m Men - 24 November 2021
1	Taschenberger, Arno           	MC2	GER	1.47,82	PR SB
2	Braun, Jonathan               	MC1	GER	1.49,31	

100m Men - 24 November 2021
1	Mittag, Magnus                	MA1	GER	10,75	SB
2	Hell, Konstantin              	MB2	GER	10,85	SB
3	Nguyen, Tomy                  	MB1	GER	11,00	SB
4	Blümel, Ben                   	MB2	GER	11,09	SB
5	Morgenstern, Julius           	MYB	GER	13,24	SB
6	Herzmann, Tom                 	MYB	GER	13,52	SB
7	Hartmann, Ole Emil            	MYB	GER	13,68	SB
8	Hermkes, Herrmann Friedrich   	MYB	GER	13,73	SB
9	Leukert, Fritz                	MYC	GER	13,77	SB
10	Mahn, Piet                    	MYC	GER	14,67	SB
11	Kobuch, Niklas                	MYC	GER	14,94	SB
12	Kretschmar, Sven-Ole          	MYE	GER	15,49	SB
DQ	Mysliwczyk, Finley            	MYE	GER	DQ	
DQ	Töppel, Robin                 	MYC	GER	DQ	

200m Men - 24 November 2021
1	Hermkes, Herrmann Friedrich   	MYB	GER	24,16	SB
2	Leukert, Fritz                	MYC	GER	24,62	SB
3	Töppel, Robin                 	MYC	GER	25,52	SB
4	Mysliwczyk, Finley            	MYE	GER	26,93	SB
5	Mahn, Piet                    	MYC	GER	27,47	
6	Kretschmar, Sven-Ole          	MYE	GER	28,48	SB
7	Kobuch, Niklas                	MYC	GER	28,76	

300m Men - 24 November 2021
1	Nguyen, Tomy                  	MB1	GER	24,91	SB
2	Mittag, Magnus                	MA1	GER	25,37	SB
3	Blümel, Ben                   	MB2	GER	25,48	SB
4	Melde, Oskar                  	MC1	GER	26,94	SB
5	Mende, Chris                  	MC2	GER	27,56	SB
6	Baier, Max                    	MB1	CZE	27,59	SB
7	Mittag, Carlos                	MC2	GER	27,65	SB
8	Engst, Levente                	MYA	GER	28,03	
9	Kühnert, Lukas                	MYA	GER	29,39	
10	Baum, Valentin                	MC1	GER	29,45	SB
11	Kobuch, Jonas Leon            	MYA	GER	31,25	
12	Hell, Konstantin              	MB2	GER	31,51	SB
13	Schenk, Lando                 	MYA	GER	31,96	
14	Rasch, Marius                 	MYA	GER	32,29	

            

Native Language Names