Autumn Cup
Осенний Кубок по Конькобежному Спорту
Kolomna (RUS)
23 - 25 November 2021

500m Women - 23 November 2021
1	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya     	Шацких, Анастасия         	LA2	RUS	40,88	
2	Altukhova, Anastasiya     	Алтухова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	41,02	PR SB
3	Beregovenko, Milena       	Береговенко, Милена       	LA1	RUS	41,20	PR SB
4	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda    	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LA2	RUS	41,63(2)	SB
5	Gubareva, Elizaveta       	Губарева, Елизавета       	LB2	RUS	41,63(9)	
6	Myagkova, Mariya          	Мягкова, Мария            	LA2	RUS	41,67	SB
7	Chesnokova, Polina        	Чеснокова, Полина         	LA2	RUS	41,70	SB
8	Krendeleva, Darina        	Кренделева, Дарина        	LB2	RUS	41,79	
9	Plenkina, Veronika        	Пленкина, Вероника        	LA1	RUS	41,80	
10	Trokhina, Olga            	Трохина, Ольга            	LA1	RUS	41,93	
11	Korzhova, Kseniya         	Коржова, Ксения           	LB2	RUS	41,96	SB
12	Sorokoletova, Valeriya    	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LA1	RUS	42,06	
13	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya     	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LA1	RUS	42,09	
14	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LA1	RUS	42,12	
15	Krivonogova, Alena (2003) 	Кривоногова, Алена (2003) 	LA1	RUS	42,24	PR SB
16	Pervushina, Vlada         	Первушина, Влада          	LA1	RUS	42,38	SB
17	Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария          	LA2	RUS	42,47	PR SB
18	Vlasova, Irina            	Власова, Ирина            	LA1	RUS	42,48	
19	Talybova, Milana          	Талыбова, Милана          	LA1	RUS	42,58(2)	
20	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LB2	RUS	42,58(3)	PR SB
21	Salakhova, Alina          	Салахова, Алина           	LA2	RUS	42,70	PR SB
22	Sichinava, Viktoriya      	Сичинава, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	42,78	
23	Pentina, Alyona           	Пентина, Алёна            	LA2	RUS	42,80	PR SB
24	Ilicheva, Kseniya         	Ильичева, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	42,91	PR SB
25	Klimenko, Sofiya          	Клименко, София           	LA2	RUS	43,00	
26	Chivilina, Yuliya         	Чивилина, Юлия            	LA2	RUS	43,01	
27	Vershinina, Olesya        	Вершинина, Олеся          	LA1	RUS	43,11	PR SB
28	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002) 	Злобина, Екатерина (2002) 	LA2	RUS	43,30(1)	PR SB
29	Nikitina, Kseniya         	Никитина, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	43,30(6)	
30	Chernyaeva, Olga          	Черняева, Ольга           	LA2	RUS	43,66	PR SB
31	Motorina, Lidiya          	Моторина, Лидия           	LA2	RUS	43,84(8)	PR SB
31	Zavalishina, Alena        	Завалишина, Алена         	LA2	RUS	43,84(8)	PR SB
33	Soloveva, Kristina        	Соловьева, Кристина       	LA1	RUS	44,06	PR SB
34	Shamoyan, Milena          	Шамоян, Милена            	LB2	RUS	44,16	SB
35	Polushkina, Angelina      	Полушкина, Ангелина       	LA1	RUS	44,19	SB
36	Tyutrina, Antonina        	Тютрина, Антонина         	LA1	RUS	44,52	PR SB
37	Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария            	LA1	RUS	44,61	SB
38	Fadejcheva, Polina        	Фадейчева, Полина         	LA1	RUS	44,71	PR SB
39	Yudenkova, Darya          	Юденкова, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	44,75	
40	Khasanova, Aleksandra     	Хасанова, Александра      	LA1	RUS	44,76	
41	Rybina, Alena             	Рыбина, Алена             	LA1	RUS	44,94	
42	Ryazanova, Kseniya        	Рязанова, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	45,17	
43	Fruktova, Darya           	Фруктова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	45,21	
44	Vool, Valeriya            	Воол, Валерия             	LA2	RUS	45,25	
45	Chashhina, Ekaterina      	Чащина, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	45,43	
46	Godovanskaya, Sofya       	Годованская, Софья        	LA1	RUS	45,79	PR SB
47	Kuraeva, Lyudmila         	Кураева, Людмила          	LA1	RUS	46,10	
48	MIkhaleva, Vladislava     	Михалева, Владислава      	LA2	RUS	46,94	
49	Sarajkina, Anastasiya     	Сарайкина, Анастасия      	LA1	RUS	46,99	
50	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LA1	RUS	47,20	SB
51	Tarakanova, Olga          	Тараканова, Ольга         	LA2	RUS	47,59	SB
DNS	Popelyshko, Faina         	Попелышко, Фаина          	LA1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Women - 23 November 2021
1	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LA1	RUS	4.27,76	PR SB
2	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LB2	RUS	4.28,10	
3	Pavlova, Darya (2003)     	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LA2	RUS	4.30,18	
4	Klimenko, Sofiya          	Клименко, София           	LA2	RUS	4.32,08	SB
5	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya     	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LA1	RUS	4.34,56	
6	Polushkina, Angelina      	Полушкина, Ангелина       	LA1	RUS	4.37,01	PR SB
7	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002) 	Злобина, Екатерина (2002) 	LA2	RUS	4.37,10	
8	Popelyshko, Faina         	Попелышко, Фаина          	LA1	RUS	4.37,34	SB
9	Pronina, Polina           	Пронина, Полина           	LA2	RUS	4.38,38	PR SB
10	Fruktova, Darya           	Фруктова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	4.40,94	
11	Trokhina, Olga            	Трохина, Ольга            	LA1	RUS	4.41,07	PR SB
12	Talybova, Milana          	Талыбова, Милана          	LA1	RUS	4.41,37	
13	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila     	Митрофанова, Людмила      	LA2	RUS	4.41,61	SB
14	Pentina, Alyona           	Пентина, Алёна            	LA2	RUS	4.42,30	PR SB
15	Shamoyan, Milena          	Шамоян, Милена            	LB2	RUS	4.43,53	
16	Chesnokova, Polina        	Чеснокова, Полина         	LA2	RUS	4.45,15	SB
17	Motorina, Lidiya          	Моторина, Лидия           	LA2	RUS	4.45,64	PR SB
18	Epifanova, Yuliya         	Епифанова, Юлия           	LA2	RUS	4.45,90	
19	Vlasova, Irina            	Власова, Ирина            	LA1	RUS	4.47,56	
20	Kuraeva, Lyudmila         	Кураева, Людмила          	LA1	RUS	4.48,18	
21	Chivilina, Yuliya         	Чивилина, Юлия            	LA2	RUS	4.48,46	SB
22	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария          	LA2	RUS	4.49,64	PR SB
23	Rybina, Alena             	Рыбина, Алена             	LA1	RUS	4.51,44	
24	Fadejcheva, Polina        	Фадейчева, Полина         	LA1	RUS	4.52,27	PR SB
25	Krivonogova, Alena (2003) 	Кривоногова, Алена (2003) 	LA1	RUS	4.52,32	SB
26	Chernyaeva, Olga          	Черняева, Ольга           	LA2	RUS	4.52,93	PR SB
27	Tyutrina, Antonina        	Тютрина, Антонина         	LA1	RUS	4.53,85	PR SB
28	Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария          	LA2	RUS	4.53,95	PR SB
29	Ryazanova, Kseniya        	Рязанова, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	4.54,03	SB
30	Myagkova, Mariya          	Мягкова, Мария            	LA2	RUS	4.54,62	
31	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LA1	RUS	4.55,84	PR SB
32	Sarajkina, Anastasiya     	Сарайкина, Анастасия      	LA1	RUS	4.55,97	
33	Soloveva, Kristina        	Соловьева, Кристина       	LA1	RUS	4.57,70	
34	Vool, Valeriya            	Воол, Валерия             	LA2	RUS	4.58,98	PR SB
35	Chashhina, Ekaterina      	Чащина, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	4.59,08	
36	Khasanova, Aleksandra     	Хасанова, Александра      	LA1	RUS	5.02,35	PR SB
37	Sichinava, Viktoriya      	Сичинава, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	5.02,60	
38	Vershinina, Olesya        	Вершинина, Олеся          	LA1	RUS	5.03,44	PR SB
39	Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария            	LA1	RUS	5.05,46	SB
40	Tarakanova, Olga          	Тараканова, Ольга         	LA2	RUS	5.10,22	PR SB
DQ	Godovanskaya, Sofya       	Годованская, Софья        	LA1	RUS	DQ	

Team Sprint Women - 23 November 2021
1	Челябинская область        	                          			1.37,04	
	Altukhova, Anastasiya      	Алтухова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS		
	Vlasova, Irina             	Власова, Ирина            	LA1	RUS		
	Pervushina, Vlada          	Первушина, Влада          	LA1	RUS		
2	Московская область         	                          			1.37,72	
	Gubareva, Elizaveta        	Губарева, Елизавета       	LB2	RUS		
	Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника        	LA1	RUS		
	Ilicheva, Kseniya          	Ильичева, Ксения          	LA1	RUS		
3	Нижегородская область      	                          			1.38,23	
	Salnikova, Irina           	Сальникова, Ирина         	LA1	RUS		
	Trokhina, Olga             	Трохина, Ольга            	LA1	RUS		
	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LB2	RUS		
4	Свердловская область       	                          			1.40,08	
	Soloveva, Kristina         	Соловьева, Кристина       	LA1	RUS		
	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LA2	RUS		
	Pentana, Alena             	Пентана, Алена            	L?	RUS		
5	Томская область            	                          			1.40,10	
	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LA1	RUS		
	Polushkina, Angelina       	Полушкина, Ангелина       	LA1	RUS		
	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)  	Злобина, Екатерина (2002) 	LA2	RUS		
6	Санкт-Петербург            	                          			1.41,25	
	Pronina, Polina            	Пронина, Полина           	LA2	RUS		
	Chivilina, Yuliya          	Чивилина, Юлия            	LA2	RUS		
	Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория        	LB2	RUS		
DQ	Москва                     	                          			DQ	
	Myagkova, Mariya           	Мягкова, Мария            	LA2	RUS		
	Pavlova, Darya (2003)      	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LA2	RUS		
	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila      	Митрофанова, Людмила      	LA2	RUS		

1000m Women - 24 November 2021
1	Beregovenko, Milena       	Береговенко, Милена       	LA1	RUS	1.21,86	PR SB
2	Altukhova, Anastasiya     	Алтухова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	1.22,01	SB
3	Klimenko, Sofiya          	Клименко, София           	LA2	RUS	1.23,18	PR SB
4	Myagkova, Mariya          	Мягкова, Мария            	LA2	RUS	1.23,43	SB
5	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LA1	RUS	1.23,51	SB
6	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya     	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LA1	RUS	1.24,17	
7	Gubareva, Elizaveta       	Губарева, Елизавета       	LB2	RUS	1.24,40	
8	Vlasova, Irina            	Власова, Ирина            	LA1	RUS	1.24,60	PR SB
9	Plenkina, Veronika        	Пленкина, Вероника        	LA1	RUS	1.24,67	SB
10	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda    	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LA2	RUS	1.24,68	
11	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LB2	RUS	1.24,72	
12	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila     	Митрофанова, Людмила      	LA2	RUS	1.25,20	
13	Talybova, Milana          	Талыбова, Милана          	LA1	RUS	1.25,28	PR SB
14	Trokhina, Olga            	Трохина, Ольга            	LA1	RUS	1.25,30	PR SB
15	Krivonogova, Alena (2003) 	Кривоногова, Алена (2003) 	LA1	RUS	1.25,42	SB
16	Popelyshko, Faina         	Попелышко, Фаина          	LA1	RUS	1.26,38	SB
17	Chernyaeva, Olga          	Черняева, Ольга           	LA2	RUS	1.26,67	PR SB
18	Fruktova, Darya           	Фруктова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	1.26,97	PR SB
19	Vershinina, Olesya        	Вершинина, Олеся          	LA1	RUS	1.27,19	SB
20	Soloveva, Kristina        	Соловьева, Кристина       	LA1	RUS	1.27,36	PR SB
21	Motorina, Lidiya          	Моторина, Лидия           	LA2	RUS	1.27,80	SB
22	Chivilina, Yuliya         	Чивилина, Юлия            	LA2	RUS	1.27,90	
23	Pervushina, Vlada         	Первушина, Влада          	LA1	RUS	1.28,30	SB
24	Chashhina, Ekaterina      	Чащина, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	1.28,63	
25	Zavalishina, Alena        	Завалишина, Алена         	LA2	RUS	1.28,70	PR SB
26	Fadejcheva, Polina        	Фадейчева, Полина         	LA1	RUS	1.29,18	PR SB
27	Ilicheva, Kseniya         	Ильичева, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	1.29,70	PR SB
28	Tyutrina, Antonina        	Тютрина, Антонина         	LA1	RUS	1.29,77	PR SB
29	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария          	LA2	RUS	1.30,01	PR SB
30	Ryazanova, Kseniya        	Рязанова, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	1.30,23	
31	Khasanova, Aleksandra     	Хасанова, Александра      	LA1	RUS	1.30,49	PR SB
32	Kuraeva, Lyudmila         	Кураева, Людмила          	LA1	RUS	1.30,78	PR SB
33	Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария            	LA1	RUS	1.30,87	SB
34	Vool, Valeriya            	Воол, Валерия             	LA2	RUS	1.30,94	
35	Yudenkova, Darya          	Юденкова, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	1.31,28	SB
36	MIkhaleva, Vladislava     	Михалева, Владислава      	LA2	RUS	1.34,14	
37	Tarakanova, Olga          	Тараканова, Ольга         	LA2	RUS	1.34,94	PR SB
38	Godovanskaya, Sofya       	Годованская, Софья        	LA1	RUS	1.35,22	PR SB
DNS	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya     	Шацких, Анастасия         	LA2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LA1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Sarajkina, Anastasiya     	Сарайкина, Анастасия      	LA1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Nikitina, Kseniya         	Никитина, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	DQ	

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - 24 November 2021
1	Нижегородская область      	                          			3.21,55	
	Salnikova, Irina           	Сальникова, Ирина         	LA1	RUS		
	Trokhina, Olga             	Трохина, Ольга            	LA1	RUS		
	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LB2	RUS		
2	Свердловская область       	                          			3.29,48	
	Pentina, Alyona            	Пентина, Алёна            	LA2	RUS		
	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LA2	RUS		
	Epifanova, Yuliya          	Епифанова, Юлия           	LA2	RUS		
3	Москва                     	                          			3.32,87	
	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга           	LA2	RUS		
	Shamoyan, Milena           	Шамоян, Милена            	LB2	RUS		
	Fruktova, Darya            	Фруктова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS		
4	Санкт-Петербург            	                          			3.34,38	
	Pronina, Polina            	Пронина, Полина           	LA2	RUS		
	Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LA2	RUS		
	Marmysheva, Mariya         	Мармышева, Мария          	LA2	RUS		
5	Московская область         	                          			3.37,85	
	Shaczkikh, Anastasiya      	Шацких, Анастасия         	LA2	RUS		
	Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника        	LA1	RUS		
	Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия      	LA1	RUS		

1500m Women - 25 November 2021
1	Pavlova, Darya (2003)     	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LA2	RUS	2.06,65	SB
2	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LA1	RUS	2.07,80	PR SB
3	Beregovenko, Milena       	Береговенко, Милена       	LA1	RUS	2.08,22	PR SB
4	Klimenko, Sofiya          	Клименко, София           	LA2	RUS	2.08,60	PR SB
5	Mitrofanova, Lyudmila     	Митрофанова, Людмила      	LA2	RUS	2.09,10	SB
6	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LB2	RUS	2.09,39	SB
7	Fruktova, Darya           	Фруктова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	2.09,73	PR SB
8	Pronina, Polina           	Пронина, Полина           	LA2	RUS	2.09,84	PR SB
9	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya     	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LA1	RUS	2.10,25	
10	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002) 	Злобина, Екатерина (2002) 	LA2	RUS	2.10,37	
11	Popelyshko, Faina         	Попелышко, Фаина          	LA1	RUS	2.10,64	PR SB
12	Myagkova, Mariya          	Мягкова, Мария            	LA2	RUS	2.10,98	SB
13	Vlasova, Irina            	Власова, Ирина            	LA1	RUS	2.12,05	PR SB
14	Epifanova, Yuliya         	Епифанова, Юлия           	LA2	RUS	2.12,07	SB
15	Talybova, Milana          	Талыбова, Милана          	LA1	RUS	2.12,30	PR SB
16	Chesnokova, Polina        	Чеснокова, Полина         	LA2	RUS	2.12,53	SB
17	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda    	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LA2	RUS	2.12,63	SB
18	Polushkina, Angelina      	Полушкина, Ангелина       	LA1	RUS	2.13,03	SB
19	Chernyaeva, Olga          	Черняева, Ольга           	LA2	RUS	2.13,59	PR SB
20	Pentina, Alyona           	Пентина, Алёна            	LA2	RUS	2.13,81	PR SB
21	Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария          	LA2	RUS	2.14,34	PR SB
22	Krivonogova, Alena (2003) 	Кривоногова, Алена (2003) 	LA1	RUS	2.14,52	SB
23	Trokhina, Olga            	Трохина, Ольга            	LA1	RUS	2.14,53	
24	Motorina, Lidiya          	Моторина, Лидия           	LA2	RUS	2.14,63	SB
25	Chivilina, Yuliya         	Чивилина, Юлия            	LA2	RUS	2.14,68	
26	Soloveva, Kristina        	Соловьева, Кристина       	LA1	RUS	2.14,88	SB
27	Kuraeva, Lyudmila         	Кураева, Людмила          	LA1	RUS	2.16,00	PR SB
28	Fadejcheva, Polina        	Фадейчева, Полина         	LA1	RUS	2.16,81	PR SB
29	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария          	LA2	RUS	2.17,47	PR SB
30	Sarajkina, Anastasiya     	Сарайкина, Анастасия      	LA1	RUS	2.18,11	PR SB
31	Shamoyan, Milena          	Шамоян, Милена            	LB2	RUS	2.18,48	
32	Chashhina, Ekaterina      	Чащина, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	2.18,75	
33	Ryazanova, Kseniya        	Рязанова, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	2.18,93	SB
34	Tyutrina, Antonina        	Тютрина, Антонина         	LA1	RUS	2.19,45	PR SB
35	Vershinina, Olesya        	Вершинина, Олеся          	LA1	RUS	2.19,56	SB
36	Zavalishina, Alena        	Завалишина, Алена         	LA2	RUS	2.20,90	PR SB
37	Tarakanova, Olga          	Тараканова, Ольга         	LA2	RUS	2.21,30	PR SB
38	Vool, Valeriya            	Воол, Валерия             	LA2	RUS	2.22,32	PR SB
39	Yudenkova, Darya          	Юденкова, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	2.23,32	SB
40	Khasanova, Aleksandra     	Хасанова, Александра      	LA1	RUS	2.23,68	
41	Godovanskaya, Sofya       	Годованская, Софья        	LA1	RUS	2.26,32	PR SB
42	MIkhaleva, Vladislava     	Михалева, Владислава      	LA2	RUS	2.26,51	PR SB
DNF	Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария            	LA1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LA1	RUS	DNF	

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - 25 November 2021
1	Myagkova, Mariya          	Мягкова, Мария            	LA2	RUS	6.59,06	30
2	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya     	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LA1	RUS	6.59,50	20
3	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LA1	RUS	6.59,98	10
4	Polushkina, Angelina      	Полушкина, Ангелина       	LA1	RUS	7.05,43	5
5	Shamoyan, Milena          	Шамоян, Милена            	LB2	RUS	7.00,15	4
6	Epifanova, Yuliya         	Епифанова, Юлия           	LA2	RUS	7.06,16	3
7	Popelyshko, Faina         	Попелышко, Фаина          	LA1	RUS	7.08,64	3
8	Pronina, Polina           	Пронина, Полина           	LA2	RUS	7.01,70	2
9	Pentina, Alyona           	Пентина, Алёна            	LA2	RUS	7.03,26	1
10	Ryazanova, Kseniya        	Рязанова, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	7.21,87	1
11	Sarajkina, Anastasiya     	Сарайкина, Анастасия      	LA1	RUS	7.04,45	
12	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LA1	RUS	7.05,09	
13	Krivonogova, Alena (2003) 	Кривоногова, Алена (2003) 	LA1	RUS	7.05,31	
14	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария          	LA2	RUS	7.05,46	
15	Sichinava, Viktoriya      	Сичинава, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	7.05,55	
16	Talybova, Milana          	Талыбова, Милана          	LA1	RUS	7.06,06	
17	Kuraeva, Lyudmila         	Кураева, Людмила          	LA1	RUS	7.06,89	
18	Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария          	LA2	RUS	7.08,40	
19	Markina, Mariya           	Маркина, Мария            	LA1	RUS	7.28,43	
20	Godovanskaya, Sofya       	Годованская, Софья        	LA1	RUS	7.34,05	
21	Beregovenko, Milena       	Береговенко, Милена       	LA1	RUS	6.30,91	
22	Zavalishina, Alena        	Завалишина, Алена         	LA2	RUS	5.34,88	
23	Nikitina, Kseniya         	Никитина, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	5.57,74	

500m Men - 23 November 2021
1	Chernenko, Yaroslav       	Черненко, Ярослав         	MA1	RUS	36,91	
2	Safin, Ruslan             	Сафин, Руслан             	MA2	RUS	37,18	PR SB
3	Proshin, Nikita           	Прошин, Никита            	MA2	RUS	37,19	PR SB
4	Shorokhov, Egor           	Шорохов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	37,22	PR SB
5	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)      	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MA2	RUS	37,36	SB
6	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MA1	RUS	37,45	PR SB
7	Shitnikov, Danil          	Шитников, Данил           	MA2	RUS	37,52	SB
8	Karpushin, Andrej         	Карпушин, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	37,54(8)	PR SB
9	Andryushin, Maksim        	Андрюшин, Максим          	MA1	RUS	37,54(9)	
10	Smagin, Filipp            	Смагин, Филипп            	MA2	RUS	37,57	
11	Serov, Vladislav          	Серов, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	37,59	PR SB
12	Konkov, Vitalij           	Коньков, Виталий          	MA1	RUS	37,62	PR SB
13	Czvetkov, Aleksej         	Цветков, Алексей          	MA2	RUS	37,67	PR SB
14	Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим         	MA1	RUS	37,70	
15	Nalivajko, Sergej         	Наливайко, Сергей         	MA1	RUS	37,76	
16	Anokhin, Ilya             	Анохин, Илья              	MA1	RUS	38,02	SB
17	Kornaukhov, Maksim        	Корнаухов, Максим         	MA2	RUS	38,03	PR SB
18	Kolczov, Maksim           	Кольцов, Максим           	MA1	RUS	38,07	SB
19	Sherr, Mikhail            	Шерр, Михаил              	MB2	RUS	38,26	
20	Zuev, Kirill              	Зуев, Кирилл              	MA2	RUS	38,30	
21	Gvozdij, Sergej           	Гвоздий, Сергей           	MA1	RUS	38,38	SB
22	Dolotov, Nikita           	Долотов, Никита           	MA1	RUS	38,42	PR SB
23	Butakov, Andrej           	Бутаков, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	38,45	PR SB
24	Ogurczov, Ivan            	Огурцов, Иван             	MA2	RUS	38,50	
25	Averin, Semen             	Аверин, Семен             	MA1	RUS	38,51	PR SB
26	Kudryavcev, Andrej        	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MA2	RUS	38,54	SB
27	Plyusnin, Dmitrij         	Плюснин, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	38,58	SB
28	Vejnberg, Dmitrij         	Вейнберг, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	38,61	
29	Burmistrov, Nikita        	Бурмистров, Никита        	MA2	RUS	38,67(2)	SB
30	Mukhin, Semen             	Мухин, Семен              	MA1	RUS	38,67(5)	SB
31	Uspekhov, Danila          	Успехов, Данила           	MA1	RUS	38,70	
32	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij      	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MA2	RUS	38,75	PR SB
33	Ezichev, Artem            	Езичев, Артем             	MA1	RUS	38,84	
34	Khromin, Nikita           	Хромин, Никита            	MA1	RUS	38,86	PR SB
35	Pechishhev, Grigorij      	Печищев, Григорий         	MA2	RUS	38,90	PR SB
36	Gavrilov, Mikhail         	Гаврилов, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	38,94	
37	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2003)   	Федоров, Дмитрий (2003)   	MA2	RUS	38,95	PR SB
38	Burcev, Ivan              	Бурцев, Иван              	MA1	RUS	38,96(5)	
39	Balashov, Denis           	Балашов, Денис            	MA1	RUS	38,96(8)	
40	Korzunin, Aleksandr       	Корзунин, Александр       	MA1	RUS	39,03	SB
41	Subbotin, Mikhail         	Субботин, Михаил          	MA2	RUS	39,09	PR SB
42	Salamatov, Aleksandr      	Саламатов, Александр      	MA2	RUS	39,10(3)	
43	Plachinda, Aleksej        	Плачинда, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	39,10(9)	SB
44	Sveshnikov, Vadim         	Свешников, Вадим          	MA2	RUS	39,12	
45	Lobishhev, Danil          	Лобищев, Данил            	MA1	RUS	39,13	SB
46	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий          	MA2	RUS	39,14	
47	Laptev, Vladislav         	Лаптев, Владислав         	MA1	RUS	39,21	
48	Chinchuk, Pavel           	Чинчук, Павел             	MA1	RUS	39,27(1)	PR SB
49	Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор             	MA1	RUS	39,27(4)	
50	Sukhinin, Roman           	Сухинин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	39,29(8)	PR SB
51	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav    	Стефанцов, Вячеслав       	MA1	RUS	39,29(9)	
52	Bulyshev, Kirill          	Булышев, Кирилл           	MA1	RUS	39,30	SB
53	Brauer, Bogdan            	Брауэр, Богдан            	MA2	RUS	39,32	PR SB
54	Potapenkov, Oleg          	Потапенков, Олег          	MA1	RUS	39,33	
55	Karpov, Ivan              	Карпов, Иван              	MA1	RUS	39,44	PR SB
56	Aksenov, Yakov            	Аксенов, Яков             	MA1	RUS	39,48	SB
57	Vozmishhev, Vladimir      	Возмищев, Владимир        	MA2	RUS	39,49	
58	Lobanov, Makar            	Лобанов, Макар            	MA1	RUS	39,55	
59	Chernyshev, Aleksej (2003)	Чернышев, Алексей (2003)  	MA1	RUS	39,64	
60	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег             	MA1	RUS	39,76	PR SB
61	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем          	MA1	RUS	40,13	
62	Artebyakin, Vladimir      	Артебякин, Владимир       	MA1	RUS	40,16	
63	Cherepkin, Danila         	Черепкин, Данила          	MA2	RUS	40,23	PR SB
64	Kukhtej, Dmitrij          	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	40,25	SB
65	Russkikh, Orkhan          	Русских, Орхан            	MA2	RUS	40,46	
66	Dorofeev, Artemij         	Дорофеев, Артемий         	MA2	RUS	40,50	SB
67	Burakov, Dmitrij          	Бураков, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	40,57	PR SB
68	Ukhanov, Stanislav        	Уханов, Станислав         	MA2	RUS	40,67	PR SB
69	Komarov, Artem            	Комаров, Артем            	MA2	RUS	40,80(1)	
70	Grinko, Andrej            	Гринько, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	40,80(3)	
71	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)   	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)  	MA2	RUS	41,02(3)	SB
71	Troshkov, Ilya            	Трошков, Илья             	MA1	RUS	41,02(3)	PR SB
73	Platonov, Aleksandr (2003)	Платонов, Александр (2003)	MA2	RUS	41,17	
74	Kochurov, Gleb            	Кочуров, Глеб             	MA2	RUS	41,39	
75	Khokhryakov, Anton        	Хохряков, Антон           	MA1	RUS	41,41	SB
76	Grechishnov, Ivan         	Гречишнов, Иван           	MA2	RUS	41,59	PR SB
77	Lipatov, Danila           	Липатов, Данила           	MA1	RUS	41,67	SB
78	Merkushev, Lev            	Меркушев, Лев             	MA1	RUS	43,62	PR SB
DNF	Nejdek, Matvej            	Нейдек, Матвей            	MA2	RUS	DNF	
WDR	Khrestyanin, Danil        	Хрестьянин, Данил         	MA1	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Stolyarov, Semen          	Столяров, Семен           	MA1	RUS	WDR	

5000m Men - 23 November 2021
1	Burakov, Dmitrij          	Бураков, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	6.59,41	PR SB
2	Subbotin, Mikhail         	Субботин, Михаил          	MA2	RUS	7.00,02	PR SB
3	Korzunin, Aleksandr       	Корзунин, Александр       	MA1	RUS	7.05,00	SB
4	Andryushin, Maksim        	Андрюшин, Максим          	MA1	RUS	7.06,90	SB
5	Arefev, Pavel             	Арефьев, Павел            	MA2	RUS	7.08,32	
6	Leonenko, Sergej          	Леоненко, Сергей          	MA2	RUS	7.08,45	SB
7	Czvetkov, Aleksej         	Цветков, Алексей          	MA2	RUS	7.11,66	SB
8	Golik, Denis              	Голик, Денис              	MA1	RUS	7.13,94	SB
9	Burmistrov, Nikita        	Бурмистров, Никита        	MA2	RUS	7.14,79	PR SB
10	Bolotin, Daniil           	Болотин, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	7.14,88	SB
11	Brauer, Bogdan            	Брауэр, Богдан            	MA2	RUS	7.15,23	
12	Balashov, Denis           	Балашов, Денис            	MA1	RUS	7.16,01	PR SB
13	Sveshnikov, Vadim         	Свешников, Вадим          	MA2	RUS	7.16,88	PR SB
14	Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор             	MA1	RUS	7.18,14	PR SB
15	Kornaukhov, Maksim        	Корнаухов, Максим         	MA2	RUS	7.20,67	SB
16	Ukhanov, Stanislav        	Уханов, Станислав         	MA2	RUS	7.22,04	PR SB
17	Nalivajko, Sergej         	Наливайко, Сергей         	MA1	RUS	7.22,52	PR SB
18	Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим         	MA1	RUS	7.22,55	SB
19	Sukhinin, Roman           	Сухинин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	7.23,60	PR SB
20	Bulyshev, Kirill          	Булышев, Кирилл           	MA1	RUS	7.24,08	SB
21	Potapenkov, Oleg          	Потапенков, Олег          	MA1	RUS	7.25,01	PR SB
22	Pechishhev, Grigorij      	Печищев, Григорий         	MA2	RUS	7.25,78	PR SB
23	Lobanov, Makar            	Лобанов, Макар            	MA1	RUS	7.25,97	PR SB
24	Kolczov, Maksim           	Кольцов, Максим           	MA1	RUS	7.26,88	PR SB
25	Gavrilov, Mikhail         	Гаврилов, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	7.29,18	PR SB
26	Grechishnov, Ivan         	Гречишнов, Иван           	MA2	RUS	7.29,58	PR SB
27	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)   	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)  	MA2	RUS	7.30,39	PR SB
28	Russkikh, Orkhan          	Русских, Орхан            	MA2	RUS	7.31,90	
29	Vejnberg, Dmitrij         	Вейнберг, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	7.32,91	SB
30	Uspekhov, Danila          	Успехов, Данила           	MA1	RUS	7.33,25	SB
31	Dorofeev, Artemij         	Дорофеев, Артемий         	MA2	RUS	7.34,33	SB
32	Mukhin, Semen             	Мухин, Семен              	MA1	RUS	7.34,88	SB
33	Troshkov, Ilya            	Трошков, Илья             	MA1	RUS	7.37,51	SB
34	Khromin, Nikita           	Хромин, Никита            	MA1	RUS	7.38,48	PR SB
35	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем          	MA1	RUS	7.39,55	PR SB
36	Lobishhev, Danil          	Лобищев, Данил            	MA1	RUS	7.40,27	SB
37	Komarov, Artem            	Комаров, Артем            	MA2	RUS	7.40,74	PR SB
38	Salamatov, Aleksandr      	Саламатов, Александр      	MA2	RUS	7.42,22	PR SB
39	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MA1	RUS	7.42,33	PR SB
40	Karpushin, Andrej         	Карпушин, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	7.42,55	PR SB
41	Chinchuk, Pavel           	Чинчук, Павел             	MA1	RUS	7.42,98	PR SB
42	Kochurov, Gleb            	Кочуров, Глеб             	MA2	RUS	7.44,14	PR SB
43	Chernyshev, Aleksej (2003)	Чернышев, Алексей (2003)  	MA1	RUS	7.46,82	PR SB
44	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij      	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MA2	RUS	7.47,40	PR SB
45	Sherr, Mikhail            	Шерр, Михаил              	MB2	RUS	7.52,10	SB
46	Platonov, Aleksandr (2003)	Платонов, Александр (2003)	MA2	RUS	7.52,66	SB
47	Aksenov, Yakov            	Аксенов, Яков             	MA1	RUS	7.55,94	SB
48	Laptev, Vladislav         	Лаптев, Владислав         	MA1	RUS	7.57,84	PR SB
49	Vozmishhev, Vladimir      	Возмищев, Владимир        	MA2	RUS	8.07,00	SB
50	Safin, Ruslan             	Сафин, Руслан             	MA2	RUS	8.09,36	SB
51	Khokhryakov, Anton        	Хохряков, Антон           	MA1	RUS	8.19,33	SB
52	Cherepkin, Danila         	Черепкин, Данила          	MA2	RUS	8.24,37	SB
DQ	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег             	MA1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Kukhtej, Dmitrij          	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	DQ	

Team Sprint Men - 23 November 2021
1	Московская область         	                          			1.27,02	
	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)       	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MA2	RUS		
	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван             	MA2	RUS		
	Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS		
2	Челябинская область        	                          			1.28,02	
	Shorokhov, Egor            	Шорохов, Егор             	MA2	RUS		
	Konkov, Vitalij            	Коньков, Виталий          	MA1	RUS		
	Nalivajko, Sergej          	Наливайко, Сергей         	MA1	RUS		
3	Москва-1                   	                          			1.28,14	
	Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп            	MA2	RUS		
	Chernenko, Yaroslav        	Черненко, Ярослав         	MA1	RUS		
	Andryushin, Maksim         	Андрюшин, Максим          	MA1	RUS		
4	Мурманская область         	                          			1.28,55	
	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим         	MA1	RUS		
	Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила           	MA1	RUS		
	Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор             	MA1	RUS		
5	Санкт-Петербург            	                          			1.30,26	
	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MA2	RUS		
	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей            	MA2	RUS		
	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MA1	RUS		
6	Алтайский край             	                          			1.30,51	
	Serov, Vladislav           	Серов, Владислав          	MA1	RUS		
	Lobishhev, Danil           	Лобищев, Данил            	MA1	RUS		
	Khromin, Nikita            	Хромин, Никита            	MA1	RUS		
7	Свердловская область       	                          			1.30,76	
	Zuev, Kirill               	Зуев, Кирилл              	MA2	RUS		
	Salamatov, Aleksandr       	Саламатов, Александр      	MA2	RUS		
	Vozmishhev, Vladimir       	Возмищев, Владимир        	MA2	RUS		
8	Вологодская область        	                          			1.32,00	
	Ezichev, Artem             	Езичев, Артем             	MA1	RUS		
	Burcev, Ivan               	Бурцев, Иван              	MA1	RUS		
	Averin, Semen              	Аверин, Семен             	MA1	RUS		
9	Пермский край              	                          			1.37,36	
	Russkikh, Orkhan           	Русских, Орхан            	MA2	RUS		
	Khokhryakov, Anton         	Хохряков, Антон           	MA1	RUS		
	Merkushev, Lev             	Меркушев, Лев             	MA1	RUS		
10	Омская область             	                          			1.42,47	
	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij       	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MA2	RUS		
	Gvozdij, Sergej            	Гвоздий, Сергей           	MA1	RUS		
	Chernyshev, Aleksej (2003) 	Чернышев, Алексей (2003)  	MA1	RUS		
DQ	Москва- 2                  	                          			DQ	
	Sveshnikov, Vadim          	Свешников, Вадим          	MA2	RUS		
	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav     	Стефанцов, Вячеслав       	MA1	RUS		
	Anokhin, Ilya              	Анохин, Илья              	MA1	RUS		
WDR	Кемеровская область        	                          			WDR	
	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2003)    	Федоров, Дмитрий (2003)   	MA2	RUS		
	Stolyarov, Semen           	Столяров, Семен           	MA1	RUS		
	Khrestyanin, Danil         	Хрестьянин, Данил         	MA1	RUS		

1000m Men - 24 November 2021
1	Shorokhov, Egor           	Шорохов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	1.12,98	PR SB
2	Czvetkov, Aleksej         	Цветков, Алексей          	MA2	RUS	1.13,89	PR SB
3	Chernenko, Yaroslav       	Черненко, Ярослав         	MA1	RUS	1.13,92	
4	Sherr, Mikhail            	Шерр, Михаил              	MB2	RUS	1.14,16	SB
5	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)      	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MA2	RUS	1.14,22	SB
6	Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим         	MA1	RUS	1.14,27	PR SB
7	Karpushin, Andrej         	Карпушин, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	1.14,34	PR SB
8	Safin, Ruslan             	Сафин, Руслан             	MA2	RUS	1.14,36	PR SB
9	Golik, Denis              	Голик, Денис              	MA1	RUS	1.14,45	PR SB
10	Gvozdij, Sergej           	Гвоздий, Сергей           	MA1	RUS	1.14,54	PR SB
11	Shitnikov, Danil          	Шитников, Данил           	MA2	RUS	1.14,57	PR SB
12	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MA1	RUS	1.14,95	PR SB
13	Nalivajko, Sergej         	Наливайко, Сергей         	MA1	RUS	1.14,96	
14	Kolczov, Maksim           	Кольцов, Максим           	MA1	RUS	1.15,41	
15	Zuev, Kirill              	Зуев, Кирилл              	MA2	RUS	1.15,51	PR SB
16	Uspekhov, Danila          	Успехов, Данила           	MA1	RUS	1.15,79	SB
17	Potapenkov, Oleg          	Потапенков, Олег          	MA1	RUS	1.15,80	PR SB
18	Burmistrov, Nikita        	Бурмистров, Никита        	MA2	RUS	1.15,82	SB
19	Balashov, Denis           	Балашов, Денис            	MA1	RUS	1.16,22	
20	Aksenov, Yakov            	Аксенов, Яков             	MA1	RUS	1.16,45	PR SB
21	Konkov, Vitalij           	Коньков, Виталий          	MA1	RUS	1.16,54	
22	Serov, Vladislav          	Серов, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	1.16,77	
23	Anokhin, Ilya             	Анохин, Илья              	MA1	RUS	1.16,80	SB
24	Dolotov, Nikita           	Долотов, Никита           	MA1	RUS	1.16,81	
25	Bulyshev, Kirill          	Булышев, Кирилл           	MA1	RUS	1.16,86	PR SB
26	Leonenko, Sergej          	Леоненко, Сергей          	MA2	RUS	1.16,89	SB
27	Sveshnikov, Vadim         	Свешников, Вадим          	MA2	RUS	1.17,05	SB
28	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2003)   	Федоров, Дмитрий (2003)   	MA2	RUS	1.17,07	PR SB
29	Laptev, Vladislav         	Лаптев, Владислав         	MA1	RUS	1.17,27	PR SB
30	Averin, Semen             	Аверин, Семен             	MA1	RUS	1.17,55	PR SB
31	Vozmishhev, Vladimir      	Возмищев, Владимир        	MA2	RUS	1.17,57	
32	Ogurczov, Ivan            	Огурцов, Иван             	MA2	RUS	1.17,62	
33	Butakov, Andrej           	Бутаков, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	1.17,68	
34	Chinchuk, Pavel           	Чинчук, Павел             	MA1	RUS	1.17,72	PR SB
35	Ukhanov, Stanislav        	Уханов, Станислав         	MA2	RUS	1.17,84	PR SB
36	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav    	Стефанцов, Вячеслав       	MA1	RUS	1.18,06	PR SB
37	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij      	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MA2	RUS	1.18,55	
38	Chernyshev, Aleksej (2003)	Чернышев, Алексей (2003)  	MA1	RUS	1.18,56	PR SB
39	Plyusnin, Dmitrij         	Плюснин, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	1.18,58	SB
40	Salamatov, Aleksandr      	Саламатов, Александр      	MA2	RUS	1.18,77	
41	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем          	MA1	RUS	1.19,12	
42	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий          	MA2	RUS	1.19,14	PR SB
43	Kudryavcev, Andrej        	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MA2	RUS	1.19,19	
44	Plachinda, Aleksej        	Плачинда, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	1.19,34	PR SB
45	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег             	MA1	RUS	1.19,68	
46	Artebyakin, Vladimir      	Артебякин, Владимир       	MA1	RUS	1.19,72	
47	Cherepkin, Danila         	Черепкин, Данила          	MA2	RUS	1.20,43	
48	Dorofeev, Artemij         	Дорофеев, Артемий         	MA2	RUS	1.20,48	SB
49	Komarov, Artem            	Комаров, Артем            	MA2	RUS	1.21,16	
50	Grinko, Andrej            	Гринько, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	1.21,55	SB
51	Karpov, Ivan              	Карпов, Иван              	MA1	RUS	1.21,64	PR SB
52	Troshkov, Ilya            	Трошков, Илья             	MA1	RUS	1.22,25	
53	Russkikh, Orkhan          	Русских, Орхан            	MA2	RUS	1.22,70	
54	Khokhryakov, Anton        	Хохряков, Антон           	MA1	RUS	1.24,64	SB
55	Lipatov, Danila           	Липатов, Данила           	MA1	RUS	1.27,11	SB
56	Merkushev, Lev            	Меркушев, Лев             	MA1	RUS	1.27,24	
DNS	Platonov, Aleksandr (2003)	Платонов, Александр (2003)	MA2	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Nejdek, Matvej            	Нейдек, Матвей            	MA2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Burcev, Ivan              	Бурцев, Иван              	MA1	RUS	WDR	

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - 24 November 2021
1	Алтайский край             	                          			4.11,12	
	Sukhinin, Roman            	Сухинин, Роман            	MA1	RUS		
	Burakov, Dmitrij           	Бураков, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS		
	Khromin, Nikita            	Хромин, Никита            	MA1	RUS		
2	Мурманская область         	                          			4.17,70	
	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим         	MA1	RUS		
	Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила           	MA1	RUS		
	Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор             	MA1	RUS		
3	Свердловская область       	                          			4.22,72	
	Zuev, Kirill               	Зуев, Кирилл              	MA2	RUS		
	Salamatov, Aleksandr       	Саламатов, Александр      	MA2	RUS		
	Troshkov, Ilya             	Трошков, Илья             	MA1	RUS		
4	Санкт-Петербург            	                          			4.23,93	
	Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан            	MA2	RUS		
	Lobanov, Makar             	Лобанов, Макар            	MA1	RUS		
	Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил           	MA1	RUS		
5	Пермский край              	                          			4.38,20	
	Russkikh, Orkhan           	Русских, Орхан            	MA2	RUS		
	Khokhryakov, Anton         	Хохряков, Антон           	MA1	RUS		
	Merkushev, Lev             	Меркушев, Лев             	MA1	RUS		

Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal (Полуфиналы) A Men - 24 November 2021
1	Andryushin, Maksim        	Андрюшин, Максим          	MA1	RUS	5.39,59	30
2	Brauer, Bogdan            	Брауэр, Богдан            	MA2	RUS	5.39,65	20
3	Golik, Denis              	Голик, Денис              	MA1	RUS	5.39,74	10
4	Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим         	MA1	RUS	5.49,51	5
5	Kolczov, Maksim           	Кольцов, Максим           	MA1	RUS	5.39,80	4
6	Bolotin, Daniil           	Болотин, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	5.50,80	4
7	Gavrilov, Mikhail         	Гаврилов, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	5.40,65	2
8	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij      	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MA2	RUS	5.59,74	2
9	Khromin, Nikita           	Хромин, Никита            	MA1	RUS	5.41,59	1
10	Ogurczov, Ivan            	Огурцов, Иван             	MA2	RUS	5.58,52	1
11	Mukhin, Semen             	Мухин, Семен              	MA1	RUS	5.41,58	
12	Chernyshev, Aleksej (2003)	Чернышев, Алексей (2003)  	MA1	RUS	5.43,85	
13	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий          	MA2	RUS	5.44,47	
14	Dolotov, Nikita           	Долотов, Никита           	MA1	RUS	5.46,15	
15	Komarov, Artem            	Комаров, Артем            	MA2	RUS	5.46,30	
16	Laptev, Vladislav         	Лаптев, Владислав         	MA1	RUS	5.47,87	
17	Grechishnov, Ivan         	Гречишнов, Иван           	MA2	RUS	5.51,45	
18	Khokhryakov, Anton        	Хохряков, Антон           	MA1	RUS	6.05,21	
19	Karpov, Ivan              	Карпов, Иван              	MA1	RUS	6.05,37	
20	Platonov, Aleksandr (2003)	Платонов, Александр (2003)	MA2	RUS	6.09,87	
21	Russkikh, Orkhan          	Русских, Орхан            	MA2	RUS	5.13,77	
22	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)   	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)  	MA2	RUS	3.46,81	
DNS	Sherr, Mikhail            	Шерр, Михаил              	MB2	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Burcev, Ivan              	Бурцев, Иван              	MA1	RUS	WDR	

Mass Start (10 laps) Semifinal (Полуфиналы) B Men - 24 November 2021
1	Burakov, Dmitrij          	Бураков, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	5.21,64	30
2	Sukhinin, Roman           	Сухинин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	5.23,46	20
3	Czvetkov, Aleksej         	Цветков, Алексей          	MA2	RUS	5.25,46	14
4	Smagin, Filipp            	Смагин, Филипп            	MA2	RUS	5.25,48	7
5	Gvozdij, Sergej           	Гвоздий, Сергей           	MA1	RUS	5.34,03	3
6	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем          	MA1	RUS	5.25,64	2
7	Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор             	MA1	RUS	5.25,79	2
8	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MA1	RUS	5.40,78	1
9	Kochurov, Gleb            	Кочуров, Глеб             	MA2	RUS	5.25,96	
10	Vejnberg, Dmitrij         	Вейнберг, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	5.26,19	
11	Kukhtej, Dmitrij          	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	5.27,72	
12	Chinchuk, Pavel           	Чинчук, Павел             	MA1	RUS	5.28,94	
13	Artebyakin, Vladimir      	Артебякин, Владимир       	MA1	RUS	5.33,03	
14	Salamatov, Aleksandr      	Саламатов, Александр      	MA2	RUS	5.34,01	
15	Uspekhov, Danila          	Успехов, Данила           	MA1	RUS	5.37,61	
16	Merkushev, Lev            	Меркушев, Лев             	MA1	RUS	5.45,45	
17	Ukhanov, Stanislav        	Уханов, Станислав         	MA2	RUS	5.45,64	
18	Cherepkin, Danila         	Черепкин, Данила          	MA2	RUS	5.51,65	
19	Lobanov, Makar            	Лобанов, Макар            	MA1	RUS	5.58,92	
20	Lobishhev, Danil          	Лобищев, Данил            	MA1	RUS	2.42,07	
21	Bulyshev, Kirill          	Булышев, Кирилл           	MA1	RUS	1.58,76	
DNS	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег             	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Lipatov, Danila           	Липатов, Данила           	MA1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - 25 November 2021
1	Arefev, Pavel             	Арефьев, Павел            	MA2	RUS	1.53,52	
2	Subbotin, Mikhail         	Субботин, Михаил          	MA2	RUS	1.53,82	PR SB
3	Golik, Denis              	Голик, Денис              	MA1	RUS	1.54,07	PR SB
4	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MA1	RUS	1.54,19	PR SB
5	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)      	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MA2	RUS	1.54,25	SB
6	Kornaukhov, Maksim        	Корнаухов, Максим         	MA2	RUS	1.54,37	SB
7	Czvetkov, Aleksej         	Цветков, Алексей          	MA2	RUS	1.54,91	SB
8	Shorokhov, Egor           	Шорохов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	1.55,07	PR SB
9	Korzunin, Aleksandr       	Корзунин, Александр       	MA1	RUS	1.55,38	PR SB
10	Nalivajko, Sergej         	Наливайко, Сергей         	MA1	RUS	1.55,64	
11	Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим         	MA1	RUS	1.55,83	PR SB
12	Kolczov, Maksim           	Кольцов, Максим           	MA1	RUS	1.56,08	
13	Burmistrov, Nikita        	Бурмистров, Никита        	MA2	RUS	1.56,25	PR SB
14	Gvozdij, Sergej           	Гвоздий, Сергей           	MA1	RUS	1.56,58	PR SB
15	Pechishhev, Grigorij      	Печищев, Григорий         	MA2	RUS	1.56,62	PR SB
16	Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор             	MA1	RUS	1.56,88	PR SB
17	Andryushin, Maksim        	Андрюшин, Максим          	MA1	RUS	1.56,93	
18	Sveshnikov, Vadim         	Свешников, Вадим          	MA2	RUS	1.57,05	PR SB
19	Zuev, Kirill              	Зуев, Кирилл              	MA2	RUS	1.57,24	PR SB
20	Balashov, Denis           	Балашов, Денис            	MA1	RUS	1.57,27	PR SB
21	Potapenkov, Oleg          	Потапенков, Олег          	MA1	RUS	1.57,52	SB
22	Burakov, Dmitrij          	Бураков, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	1.57,69	
23	Sukhinin, Roman           	Сухинин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	1.58,07	PR SB
24	Safin, Ruslan             	Сафин, Руслан             	MA2	RUS	1.58,17	SB
25	Bolotin, Daniil           	Болотин, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	1.58,26	
26	Khromin, Nikita           	Хромин, Никита            	MA1	RUS	1.58,35	PR SB
27	Vejnberg, Dmitrij         	Вейнберг, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	1.58,55	PR SB
28	Gavrilov, Mikhail         	Гаврилов, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	1.58,78	PR SB
29	Lobanov, Makar            	Лобанов, Макар            	MA1	RUS	1.59,01	
30	Vozmishhev, Vladimir      	Возмищев, Владимир        	MA2	RUS	1.59,32	
31	Konkov, Vitalij           	Коньков, Виталий          	MA1	RUS	1.59,41	PR SB
32	Ukhanov, Stanislav        	Уханов, Станислав         	MA2	RUS	2.00,01	PR SB
33	Laptev, Vladislav         	Лаптев, Владислав         	MA1	RUS	2.00,08	PR SB
34	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем          	MA1	RUS	2.00,20	PR SB
35	Dolotov, Nikita           	Долотов, Никита           	MA1	RUS	2.00,37	PR SB
36	Uspekhov, Danila          	Успехов, Данила           	MA1	RUS	2.00,56	SB
37	Ogurczov, Ivan            	Огурцов, Иван             	MA2	RUS	2.00,61	
38	Chinchuk, Pavel           	Чинчук, Павел             	MA1	RUS	2.00,68	PR SB
39	Lobishhev, Danil          	Лобищев, Данил            	MA1	RUS	2.00,92	SB
40	Leonenko, Sergej          	Леоненко, Сергей          	MA2	RUS	2.01,04	
41	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij      	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MA2	RUS	2.01,05	
42	Kukhtej, Dmitrij          	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	2.01,29	PR SB
43	Mukhin, Semen             	Мухин, Семен              	MA1	RUS	2.01,38	
44	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav    	Стефанцов, Вячеслав       	MA1	RUS	2.01,50	PR SB
45	Baranov, Nikolaj (2005)   	Баранов, Николай (2005)   	MB2	RUS	2.01,53	
46	Dorofeev, Artemij         	Дорофеев, Артемий         	MA2	RUS	2.01,58	SB
47	Butakov, Andrej           	Бутаков, Андрей           	MA1	RUS	2.01,73	
48	Chernyshev, Aleksej (2003)	Чернышев, Алексей (2003)  	MA1	RUS	2.02,16	PR SB
49	Fedorov, Dmitrij (2003)   	Федоров, Дмитрий (2003)   	MA2	RUS	2.02,52	PR SB
50	Chernenko, Yaroslav       	Черненко, Ярослав         	MA1	RUS	2.02,74	
51	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег             	MA1	RUS	2.02,97	
52	Aksenov, Yakov            	Аксенов, Яков             	MA1	RUS	2.03,29	
53	Kochurov, Gleb            	Кочуров, Глеб             	MA2	RUS	2.03,32	PR SB
54	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)   	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)  	MA2	RUS	2.03,63	SB
55	Salamatov, Aleksandr      	Саламатов, Александр      	MA2	RUS	2.03,80	
56	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий          	MA2	RUS	2.03,90	PR SB
57	Cherepkin, Danila         	Черепкин, Данила          	MA2	RUS	2.04,12	SB
58	Artebyakin, Vladimir      	Артебякин, Владимир       	MA1	RUS	2.04,18	
59	Bulyshev, Kirill          	Булышев, Кирилл           	MA1	RUS	2.04,48	
60	Komarov, Artem            	Комаров, Артем            	MA2	RUS	2.04,55	
61	Karpushin, Andrej         	Карпушин, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	2.05,15	
62	Grechishnov, Ivan         	Гречишнов, Иван           	MA2	RUS	2.05,16	
63	Russkikh, Orkhan          	Русских, Орхан            	MA2	RUS	2.05,53	
64	Troshkov, Ilya            	Трошков, Илья             	MA1	RUS	2.06,26	
65	Averin, Semen             	Аверин, Семен             	MA1	RUS	2.06,91	PR SB
66	Karpov, Ivan              	Карпов, Иван              	MA1	RUS	2.09,14	PR SB
67	Khokhryakov, Anton        	Хохряков, Антон           	MA1	RUS	2.13,62	SB
68	Merkushev, Lev            	Меркушев, Лев             	MA1	RUS	2.14,63	
WDR	Platonov, Aleksandr (2003)	Платонов, Александр (2003)	MA2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Shitnikov, Danil          	Шитников, Данил           	MA2	RUS	WDR	

Mass Start (10 laps) Final (Финал) Men - 25 November 2021
1	Smagin, Filipp            	Смагин, Филипп            	MA2	RUS	5.24,94	30
2	Kolczov, Maksim           	Кольцов, Максим           	MA1	RUS	5.25,38	20
3	Andryushin, Maksim        	Андрюшин, Максим          	MA1	RUS	5.25,75	10
4	Brauer, Bogdan            	Брауэр, Богдан            	MA2	RUS	5.25,79	4
5	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MA1	RUS	5.46,89	3
6	Czvetkov, Aleksej         	Цветков, Алексей          	MA2	RUS	5.26,01	2
7	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем          	MA1	RUS	5.42,92	2
8	Golik, Denis              	Голик, Денис              	MA1	RUS	5.26,09	1
9	Burakov, Dmitrij          	Бураков, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	5.47,19	1
10	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij      	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MA2	RUS	5.55,78	1
11	Gavrilov, Mikhail         	Гаврилов, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	5.27,75	
12	Sukhinin, Roman           	Сухинин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	5.28,85	
13	Bolotin, Daniil           	Болотин, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	5.29,26	
14	Gvozdij, Sergej           	Гвоздий, Сергей           	MA1	RUS	5.32,68	
15	Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим         	MA1	RUS	5.34,15	
DQ	Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор             	MA1	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names