Arena dla Niepodległej
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
20 - 21 November 2021

500m Women - Neo-Senior - 20 November 2021
1	Wojtasik, Iga             	LN3	POL	41,05	
2	Płończyk, Maja            	LN2	POL	41,90	

500m Women - Junior A - 20 November 2021
1	Smędzik, Magdalena        	LA1	POL	41,94	
2	Kluk, Adrianna            	LA1	POL	43,12	
3	Kozar, Kaja               	LA1	POL	44,67	

1500m Women - Junior A - 20 November 2021
1	Kluk, Adrianna            	LA1	POL	2.19,92	
DNS	Kozar, Kaja               	LA1	POL	DNS	

500m Women - Junior B - 20 November 2021
1	Kubin, Liwia              	LB2	POL	42,14	
2	Danielik, Paula           	LB2	POL	43,22	PR SB
3	Steć, Amelia              	LB2	POL	43,29	SB
4	Paluch, Martyna           	LB1	POL	44,17	
5	Halbryt, Dominika         	LC2	POL	45,07	PR SB
6	Rybińska, Natalia         	LB1	POL	46,30	SB
7	Sawicka, Lidia            	LB1	POL	48,52	
8	Ogórek, Iga               	LB1	POL	57,87	PR SB
9	Tomczak, Alicja           	LB1	POL	1.06,30	
DNS	Charyton, Wiktoria        	LB1	POL	DNS	

1500m Women - Junior B - 20 November 2021
1	Danielik, Paula           	LB2	POL	2.17,55	
2	Halbryt, Dominika         	LC2	POL	2.18,99	PR SB
3	Paluch, Martyna           	LB1	POL	2.22,23	
4	Steć, Amelia              	LB2	POL	2.24,93	
5	Rybińska, Natalia         	LB1	POL	2.36,51	SB
6	Tomczak, Alicja           	LB1	POL	2.56,98	PR SB
DNS	Ogórek, Iga               	LB1	POL	DNS	

500m Women - Junior C - 20 November 2021
1	Mazur, Hanna              	LC1	POL	40,95	PR SB
2	Boos, Amelia              	LC1	POL	42,78	PR SB
3	Woźniak, Kornelia         	LC1	POL	43,00	SB
4	Zawisza, Emilia           	LC2	POL	44,19	PR SB
5	Fijałkowska, Natalia      	LC1	POL	44,51	SB
6	Krawiec, Julita           	LYA	POL	44,76	PR SB
7	Matera, Pola              	LC1	POL	44,77	PR SB
8	Kluf, Nadia               	LC2	POL	45,33	
9	Polak, Julia              	LC1	POL	45,36	
10	Kopczak, Jagoda           	LC1	POL	45,63	PR SB
11	Boksza, Martyna           	LC2	POL	45,67	PR SB
12	Olszuk, Otylia            	LC1	POL	46,80	PR SB
13	Kula, Magdalena           	LC2	POL	47,05	
14	Wrońska, Oliwia           	LC1	POL	47,25	PR SB
15	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia        	LC2	POL	47,29	PR SB
16	Grad, Kalina              	LC2	POL	47,44	PR SB
17	Chachuła, Natalia         	LC1	POL	47,75	
18	Rusek, Amelia             	LC1	POL	48,39	SB
19	Hucik, Lena               	LC1	POL	48,49	PR SB
20	Hlušková, Sára            	LC1	CZE	48,53	PR SB
21	Godlewska, Weronika       	LC2	POL	48,58	
22	Sadowska, Natalia         	LC1	POL	48,93	PR SB
23	Szymańczyk, Anna          	LC1	POL	48,94	SB
24	Stapińska, Anna           	LC1	POL	49,06	PR SB
25	Herbut, Agnieszka         	LC1	POL	49,32	
26	Adamiec, Amelia           	LC1	POL	49,74	SB
27	Balczerczyk, Patrycja     	LC2	POL	49,78	PR SB
28	Żytko, Małgorzata         	LC1	POL	49,90	SB
29	Niewola, Monika           	LC2	POL	50,15	SB
30	Woźniak, Hania            	LC1	POL	51,57	SB
31	Sulej, Julia              	LC1	POL	53,02	SB
32	Kluś, Gabriela            	LC2	POL	56,87	
33	Chrobak, Maja             	LC2	POL	59,66	PR SB
34	Grześkowiak, Maja         	LC2	POL	1.06,22	SB
35	Żórawska, Anna            	LC1	POL	1.16,33	SB
DNS	Lejba, Kinga              	LC1	POL	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior C - 20 November 2021
1	Mazur, Hanna              	LC1	POL	1.24,14	PR SB
2	Woźniak, Kornelia         	LC1	POL	1.28,86	SB
3	Krawiec, Julita           	LYA	POL	1.29,63	PR SB
4	Matera, Pola              	LC1	POL	1.30,41	PR SB
5	Boos, Amelia              	LC1	POL	1.31,31	PR SB
6	Zawisza, Emilia           	LC2	POL	1.31,40	
7	Fijałkowska, Natalia      	LC1	POL	1.32,26	
8	Boksza, Martyna           	LC2	POL	1.32,77	PR SB
9	Kluf, Nadia               	LC2	POL	1.33,90	
10	Kopczak, Jagoda           	LC1	POL	1.33,98	
11	Grad, Kalina              	LC2	POL	1.34,01	PR SB
12	Polak, Julia              	LC1	POL	1.35,22	
13	Kula, Magdalena           	LC2	POL	1.36,00	
14	Hlušková, Sára            	LC1	CZE	1.38,01	PR SB
15	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia        	LC2	POL	1.38,71	PR SB
16	Stapińska, Anna           	LC1	POL	1.38,77	PR SB
17	Herbut, Agnieszka         	LC1	POL	1.40,09	PR SB
18	Godlewska, Weronika       	LC2	POL	1.40,36	
19	Olszuk, Otylia            	LC1	POL	1.40,64	SB
20	Hucik, Lena               	LC1	POL	1.41,03	PR SB
21	Chachuła, Natalia         	LC1	POL	1.41,24	
22	Wrońska, Oliwia           	LC1	POL	1.41,26	PR SB
23	Rusek, Amelia             	LC1	POL	1.41,37	SB
24	Balczerczyk, Patrycja     	LC2	POL	1.41,43	SB
25	Żytko, Małgorzata         	LC1	POL	1.41,60	SB
26	Grześkowiak, Maja         	LC2	POL	1.43,16	SB
27	Woźniak, Hania            	LC1	POL	1.43,95	SB
28	Sadowska, Natalia         	LC1	POL	1.44,71	SB
29	Adamiec, Amelia           	LC1	POL	1.45,28	SB
30	Szymańczyk, Anna          	LC1	POL	1.46,64	
31	Sulej, Julia              	LC1	POL	1.54,54	PR SB
DNS	Niewola, Monika           	LC2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Żórawska, Anna            	LC1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Lejba, Kinga              	LC1	POL	DNS	

500m Women - Junior D - 20 November 2021
1	Węglarska, Lena           	LYA	POL	44,94	SB
2	Gołos, Julia              	LYA	POL	45,09	PR SB
3	Nowak, Olimpia            	LYA	POL	45,61	
4	Syguła, Sandra            	LYB	POL	45,70	SB
5	Turlik, Patrycja          	LYA	POL	45,74	SB
6	Dwojak, Karolina          	LYA	POL	46,30	PR SB
7	Felea, Irina              	LYB	ROU	46,96	PR SB
8	Budzan, Lena              	LYA	POL	46,97	PR SB
9	Kosiacka, Antonina        	LYA	POL	47,18	SB
10	Sobczak, Alicja (2008)    	LYA	POL	47,21	SB
11	Nowak, Klementyna         	LYA	POL	47,30	PR SB
12	Pańczyszyn, Amelia        	LYB	POL	47,65	
13	Pytlowany, Maja           	LYA	POL	48,15	PR SB
14	Polak, Kinga              	LYA	POL	48,28	PR SB
15	Pietrak, Julia            	LYA	POL	48,33	PR SB
16	Henig, Hanna              	LYA	POL	48,53	PR SB
17	Obirek, Hanna             	LYB	POL	49,14	PR SB
18	Sadowska, Lena            	LYB	POL	49,24	PR SB
19	Sołtysiak, Nikola         	LYA	POL	49,28	PR SB
20	Kondaszewska, Lena        	LYA	POL	49,82	PR SB
21	Michałowska, Amelia       	LYB	POL	50,03	PR SB
22	Zięcina, Natalia          	LYB	POL	50,06	
23	Rudnicka, Lena            	LYB	POL	50,12	PR SB
24	Wróbel, Brygida           	LYA	POL	50,21	SB
25	Wrońska, Jagna            	LYA	POL	50,33	PR SB
26	Finc, Natalia             	LYA	POL	50,36	PR SB
27	Kaczor, Julia             	LYB	POL	50,38	SB
28	Surowiec, Aleksandra      	LYB	POL	50,43	PR SB
29	Kaczor, Amelia            	LYB	POL	50,57	SB
30	Goworek, Michalina        	LYB	POL	50,61	PR SB
31	Morarescu, Maia Maria     	LYA	ROU	50,82	PR SB
32	Jóźwik, Julia             	LYB	POL	50,93	PR SB
33	Borkowska, Julia          	LYB	POL	50,95	PR SB
34	Jabłońska, Aleksandra     	LYB	POL	51,14	
35	Lip, Aleksandra           	LYA	POL	51,43	SB
36	Domańska, Antonina        	LYA	POL	51,84	PR SB
37	Staśkiewicz, Julia        	LYB	POL	51,96	PR SB
37	Marszałek, Zofia          	LYB	POL	51,96	SB
39	Lisiczko, Hanna           	LYA	POL	51,98	SB
40	Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008) 	LYA	POL	52,21	SB
41	Sosnowska, Maja           	LYA	POL	52,72	PR SB
42	Bogocz, Bianka            	LYA	POL	53,31	SB
43	Pawlik, Oliwia            	LYA	POL	54,12	PR SB
44	Lejman, Nadia             	LYB	POL	54,14	PR SB
45	Garbaczewska, Dominika    	LYB	POL	54,56	PR SB
46	Kałka, Nikola             	LYB	POL	54,77	
47	Fąfrowicz, Justyna        	LYB	POL	54,81	PR SB
48	Pawlik, Zofia             	LYB	POL	54,92	SB
49	Lechowska, Zofia          	LYA	POL	54,94	SB
50	Meszka, Dominika          	LYB	POL	55,58	PR SB
51	Drechna, Aleksandra       	LYB	POL	56,37	SB
52	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria   	LYB	POL	56,70	SB
52	Zielińska, Nadia          	LYA	POL	56,70	SB
54	Kozarek, Amelia           	LYA	POL	56,75	PR SB
55	Weryszko, Lena            	LYA	POL	57,52	
56	Dudek, Wiktoria           	LYB	POL	57,67	
57	Jarosz, Oliwia            	LYA	POL	58,96	
58	Kuchta, Karolina          	LYA	POL	1.00,69	PR SB
59	Łubińska, Nikola          	LYB	POL	1.00,95	PR SB
60	Petrykowska, Blanka       	LYB	POL	1.01,90	PR SB
61	Strzechowska, Daria       	LYA	POL	1.02,14	PR SB
62	Cymerman, Tola            	LYB	POL	1.03,35	PR SB
63	Habera, Roksana           	LYB	POL	1.04,16	PR SB
64	Stefańska, Anna           	LYA	POL	1.04,48	SB
65	Neroj, Kornelia           	LYB	POL	1.04,69	SB
66	Maciejewska, Zofia (2010) 	LYB	POL	1.06,64	SB
67	Michta, Nadia             	LYA	POL	1.08,55	SB
68	Grzegorczyk, Hanna        	LYA	POL	1.09,64	PR SB
69	Rola, Oliwia              	LYB	POL	1.13,22	PR SB
70	Błażejewska, Hanna        	LYB	POL	1.24,50	PR SB
DNF	Charyton, Julia           	LYB	POL	DNF	

100m Women - Junior D - 20 November 2021
1	Turlik, Patrycja          	LYA	POL	11,76	SB
2	Węglarska, Lena           	LYA	POL	11,77	SB
3	Nowak, Olimpia            	LYA	POL	11,87	
4	Gołos, Julia              	LYA	POL	11,89	SB
5	Kosiacka, Antonina        	LYA	POL	11,93	SB
6	Syguła, Sandra            	LYB	POL	12,07	SB
7	Budzan, Lena              	LYA	POL	12,10	SB
8	Rudnicka, Lena            	LYB	POL	12,11	SB
9	Nowak, Klementyna         	LYA	POL	12,26	SB
10	Dwojak, Karolina          	LYA	POL	12,28	SB
11	Sobczak, Alicja (2008)    	LYA	POL	12,29	SB
12	Felea, Irina              	LYB	ROU	12,32	SB
13	Wrońska, Jagna            	LYA	POL	12,43	SB
14	Sołtysiak, Nikola         	LYA	POL	12,44	SB
14	Pietrak, Julia            	LYA	POL	12,44	SB
16	Goworek, Michalina        	LYB	POL	12,46	SB
17	Pańczyszyn, Amelia        	LYB	POL	12,47	SB
18	Polak, Kinga              	LYA	POL	12,48	SB
19	Kaczor, Julia             	LYB	POL	12,50	SB
20	Pytlowany, Maja           	LYA	POL	12,58	SB
21	Kaczor, Amelia            	LYB	POL	12,61	SB
21	Obirek, Hanna             	LYB	POL	12,61	SB
23	Henig, Hanna              	LYA	POL	12,65	SB
24	Michałowska, Amelia       	LYB	POL	12,69	SB
25	Zięcina, Natalia          	LYB	POL	12,76	SB
25	Surowiec, Aleksandra      	LYB	POL	12,76	SB
27	Lisiczko, Hanna           	LYA	POL	12,79	SB
27	Jóźwik, Julia             	LYB	POL	12,79	SB
29	Sadowska, Lena            	LYB	POL	12,80	SB
30	Kondaszewska, Lena        	LYA	POL	12,82	SB
31	Lip, Aleksandra           	LYA	POL	12,94	SB
32	Borkowska, Julia          	LYB	POL	12,96	SB
33	Morarescu, Maia Maria     	LYA	ROU	12,97	SB
34	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria   	LYB	POL	12,98	SB
35	Marszałek, Zofia          	LYB	POL	13,01	SB
36	Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008) 	LYA	POL	13,09	SB
37	Finc, Natalia             	LYA	POL	13,11	SB
38	Drechna, Aleksandra       	LYB	POL	13,12	SB
39	Staśkiewicz, Julia        	LYB	POL	13,13	SB
40	Wróbel, Brygida           	LYA	POL	13,15	SB
41	Pawlik, Oliwia            	LYA	POL	13,17	SB
42	Jabłońska, Aleksandra     	LYB	POL	13,19	SB
43	Pawlik, Zofia             	LYB	POL	13,21	SB
44	Bogocz, Bianka            	LYA	POL	13,29	SB
45	Garbaczewska, Dominika    	LYB	POL	13,35	SB
46	Domańska, Antonina        	LYA	POL	13,36	SB
47	Grzegorczyk, Hanna        	LYA	POL	13,38	SB
48	Lejman, Nadia             	LYB	POL	13,45	SB
49	Kozarek, Amelia           	LYA	POL	13,54	SB
50	Meszka, Dominika          	LYB	POL	13,70	SB
51	Fąfrowicz, Justyna        	LYB	POL	13,83	SB
51	Dudek, Wiktoria           	LYB	POL	13,83	SB
53	Łubińska, Nikola          	LYB	POL	13,85	SB
54	Lechowska, Zofia          	LYA	POL	13,92	SB
55	Kałka, Nikola             	LYB	POL	14,00	SB
56	Zielińska, Nadia          	LYA	POL	14,04	SB
57	Petrykowska, Blanka       	LYB	POL	14,05	SB
58	Strzechowska, Daria       	LYA	POL	14,35	SB
59	Cymerman, Tola            	LYB	POL	14,53	SB
60	Michta, Nadia             	LYA	POL	14,62	SB
61	Jarosz, Oliwia            	LYA	POL	14,80	
62	Maciejewska, Zofia (2010) 	LYB	POL	14,90	SB
63	Habera, Roksana           	LYB	POL	14,94	SB
64	Neroj, Kornelia           	LYB	POL	15,27	SB
65	Błażejewska, Hanna        	LYB	POL	16,59	SB
66	Rola, Oliwia              	LYB	POL	17,30	SB
67	Sosnowska, Maja           	LYA	POL	19,21	SB
68	Stefańska, Anna           	LYA	POL	23,69	SB
69	Weryszko, Lena            	LYA	POL	24,21	

100m Women - Junior E - 20 November 2021
1	Kobus, Agata              	LYC	POL	12,28	SB
2	Strzyż, Liliana           	LYD	POL	12,70	SB
3	Ostrowska, Maja           	LYC	POL	12,78	SB
4	Marzyńska, Gloria         	LYC	POL	12,83	SB
5	Dydek, Oliwia             	LYC	POL	12,85	SB
6	Czech, Dominika           	LYC	POL	12,94	SB
7	Polak, Roksana            	LYC	POL	13,07	SB
8	Iwanek, Alicja            	LYD	POL	13,09	SB
8	Kaczor, Natasza           	LYD	POL	13,09	SB
10	Felea, Eufimia            	LYE	ROU	13,12	SB
11	Wodzyńska, Maria          	LYC	POL	13,27	SB
12	Stec, Julia               	LYC	POL	13,37	SB
13	Ordzińska, Jagoda         	LYC	POL	13,41	SB
14	Szczęsna, Zofia           	LYD	POL	13,42	SB
15	Machnicka, Małgorzata     	LYC	POL	13,44	SB
16	Podskarbi, Alicja         	LYD	POL	13,45	SB
17	Król, Maja                	LYC	POL	13,54	SB
17	Tompi, Ioanna             	LYC	ROU	13,54	SB
19	Vereshchahina, Renata     	LYC	POL	13,55	SB
20	Jeske, Zofia              	LYC	POL	13,62	SB
21	Harasiuk, Amelia          	LYD	POL	13,78	SB
22	Jasińska, Lena            	LYC	POL	13,79	SB
22	Arsene, Maria             	LYC	ROU	13,79	SB
24	Chilarska, Oliwia         	LYC	POL	13,82	SB
25	Nowacka, Anna             	LYC	POL	14,05	SB
26	Jabrzyk, Antonina         	LYD	POL	14,07	SB
27	Kocan, Zuzanna            	LYD	POL	14,27	SB
28	Turchan, Wiktoria         	LYD	POL	14,29	SB
29	Kaczmarek, Kaja           	LYD	POL	14,33	SB
30	Ostrowska, Antonina       	LYC	POL	14,49	SB
31	Dąbrowska, Nikola         	LYD	POL	14,60	SB
32	Marszałek, Weronika       	LYD	POL	14,76	SB
33	Fuławka, Nela             	LYC	POL	14,77	SB
34	Łaska, Nadia              	LYD	POL	15,58	SB
35	Nieśmiałek, Blanka        	LYC	POL	15,84	SB
36	Ulaszewska, Maja          	LYD	POL	16,35	SB
37	Staszewska, Aleksandra    	LYC	POL	16,48	SB
38	Grad, Hanna               	LYD	POL	16,69	SB
39	Szełęga, Zuzanna          	LYC	POL	16,78	SB
40	Jaworska, Antonina        	LYD	POL	16,83	
41	Kaczmarek, Julia          	LYD	POL	17,29	SB
42	Dzbanek, Maja             	LYD	POL	17,42	SB
43	Kaczorowska, Klaudia      	LYC	POL	17,47	SB
44	Jakubczyk, Adrianna       	LYD	POL	18,38	SB
45	Wołczyk, Nikola           	LYD	POL	18,48	SB
46	Woźniak, Julia (2011)     	LYC	POL	19,03	SB
47	Malec, Zofia              	LYD	POL	21,77	SB
48	Prożek, Maja              	LYC	POL	23,15	SB
49	Czajka, Maja              	LYD	POL	24,35	
50	Jaroma, Maria             	LYD	POL	26,00	SB
51	Tutajewicz, Urszula       	LYC	POL	27,05	SB

300m Women - Junior E - 20 November 2021
1	Kobus, Agata              	LYC	POL	30,06	SB
2	Dydek, Oliwia             	LYC	POL	31,43	SB
3	Polak, Roksana            	LYC	POL	31,74	SB
4	Ostrowska, Maja           	LYC	POL	31,90	SB
5	Strzyż, Liliana           	LYD	POL	32,32	SB
6	Marzyńska, Gloria         	LYC	POL	32,52	SB
7	Czech, Dominika           	LYC	POL	33,01	SB
8	Felea, Eufimia            	LYE	ROU	33,12	SB
9	Kaczor, Natasza           	LYD	POL	33,29	SB
10	Stec, Julia               	LYC	POL	33,42	SB
11	Iwanek, Alicja            	LYD	POL	33,50	SB
12	Machnicka, Małgorzata     	LYC	POL	33,58	SB
13	Jeske, Zofia              	LYC	POL	33,63	SB
14	Szczęsna, Zofia           	LYD	POL	33,67	SB
15	Wodzyńska, Maria          	LYC	POL	33,68	SB
16	Arsene, Maria             	LYC	ROU	34,15	SB
17	Tompi, Ioanna             	LYC	ROU	34,32	SB
18	Lewicka, Maja             	LYD	POL	34,45	SB
19	Szełęga, Zuzanna          	LYC	POL	34,60	SB
20	Król, Maja                	LYC	POL	34,72	SB
21	Harasiuk, Amelia          	LYD	POL	34,84	SB
22	Ostrowska, Antonina       	LYC	POL	35,35	SB
23	Jasińska, Lena            	LYC	POL	35,59	SB
24	Nowacka, Anna             	LYC	POL	35,89	SB
25	Kocan, Zuzanna            	LYD	POL	36,00	SB
26	Jabrzyk, Antonina         	LYD	POL	36,28	SB
27	Chilarska, Oliwia         	LYC	POL	37,02	SB
28	Vereshchahina, Renata     	LYC	POL	37,15	SB
29	Turchan, Wiktoria         	LYD	POL	37,49	SB
30	Dąbrowska, Nikola         	LYD	POL	38,17	SB
31	Kaczmarek, Kaja           	LYD	POL	38,87	SB
32	Biernacka, Anna           	LYC	POL	38,90	SB
33	Marszałek, Weronika       	LYD	POL	39,24	SB
34	Malec, Zofia              	LYD	POL	40,51	SB
35	Łaska, Nadia              	LYD	POL	40,65	SB
36	Fuławka, Nela             	LYC	POL	41,09	SB
37	Błaszczyk, Maja           	LYD	POL	41,22	SB
38	Nieśmiałek, Blanka        	LYC	POL	41,89	SB
39	Podskarbi, Alicja         	LYD	POL	42,16	SB
40	Jaworska, Antonina        	LYD	POL	42,55	SB
41	Prożek, Maja              	LYC	POL	42,97	SB
42	Pluta, Natalia            	LYC	POL	43,54	SB
43	Ordzińska, Jagoda         	LYC	POL	43,78	SB
44	Staszewska, Aleksandra    	LYC	POL	44,33	SB
45	Dzbanek, Maja             	LYD	POL	45,78	SB
46	Grad, Hanna               	LYD	POL	46,45	SB
47	Jakubczyk, Adrianna       	LYD	POL	47,31	SB
48	Wołczyk, Nikola           	LYD	POL	48,42	SB
49	Woźniak, Julia (2011)     	LYC	POL	50,63	SB
50	Jaroma, Maria             	LYD	POL	50,88	SB
51	Ulaszewska, Maja          	LYD	POL	53,85	SB
52	Czajka, Maja              	LYD	POL	54,40	SB
53	Kaczorowska, Klaudia      	LYC	POL	57,91	SB
54	Tutajewicz, Urszula       	LYC	POL	58,58	SB
DNS	Kaczmarek, Julia          	LYD	POL	DNS	

100m Women - Junior F - 20 November 2021
1	Gawron, Hanna             	LYE	POL	13,13	SB
2	Lewandowska, Julia        	LYF	POL	14,40	SB
3	Visan, Ines               	LYE	ROU	14,56	SB
4	Nowakowska, Marcelina     	LYF	POL	14,66	SB
4	Mokrogólska, Martyna      	LYF	POL	14,66	SB
6	Adamczyk, Tatiana         	LYF	POL	15,07	SB
7	Lewandowska, Weronika     	LYF	POL	15,35	SB
8	Lenart, Maja              	LYE	POL	15,37	SB
9	Klatka, Amelia            	LYF	POL	15,39	SB
10	Tomiczak, Anna            	LYF	POL	15,40	SB
11	Lejman, Tola              	LYF	POL	16,00	SB
12	Sobczak, Agata (2014)     	LYF	POL	16,08	SB
13	Stawiana, Lidia           	LYF	POL	16,16	SB
14	Ziółkowska, Martyna       	LYF	POL	16,42	SB
15	Kaczorowska, Wiktoria     	LYF	POL	16,51	SB
16	Zborowska, Małgorzata     	LYF	POL	16,60	SB
17	Mordaka, Laura            	LYF	POL	16,99	SB
18	Krawczyk, Natalka         	LYF	POL	17,20	SB
19	Polakowska, Julia         	LYF	POL	17,30	SB
20	Kosiorek, Klara           	LYF	POL	17,48	SB
21	Jabłońska, Tola           	LYF	POL	18,15	SB
22	Kubacka, Liliana          	LYF	POL	18,19	SB
23	Sobczak, Alicja (2013)    	LYF	POL	18,25	SB
23	Krakowska, Kikola         	LYE	POL	18,25	SB
25	Neroj, Alicja             	LYF	POL	18,57	
26	Piwowarska, Martyna       	LYE	POL	18,59	SB
27	Kopeć, Agata              	LYF	POL	19,78	SB
28	Staniszewska, Hanna       	LYF	POL	19,79	SB
29	Fijałkowska, Liliana      	LYF	POL	21,18	SB
30	Latocha, Milena           	LYF	POL	22,91	SB
31	Łapińska, Katarzyna       	LYF	POL	26,47	SB
32	Łapińska, Joanna          	LYF	POL	28,43	SB
33	Hotała, Wiktoria          	LYF	POL	29,14	SB
34	Głowacka, Julia           	LYF	POL	40,02	
DNS	Szajewska, Antonina       	LYE	POL	DNS	
DNS	Wójcik, Katarzyna         	LYF	POL	DNS	
DNS	Białas, Maja              	LYF	POL	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior A - 21 November 2021
DNF	Smędzik, Magdalena        	LA1	POL	DNF	
DQ	Kozar, Kaja               	LA1	POL	DQ	

3000m Women - Junior A - 21 November 2021
DNS	Kozar, Kaja               	LA1	POL	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior B - 21 November 2021
1	Danielik, Paula           	LB2	POL	1.28,16	
2	Steć, Amelia              	LB2	POL	1.29,40	
3	Rybińska, Natalia         	LB1	POL	1.35,27	PR SB
4	Sawicka, Lidia            	LB1	POL	1.38,46	
5	Tomczak, Alicja           	LB1	POL	1.43,98	PR SB
6	Ogórek, Iga               	LB1	POL	2.00,97	PR SB
DNS	Charyton, Wiktoria        	LB1	POL	DNS	

3000m Women - Junior B - 21 November 2021
1	Danielik, Paula           	LB2	POL	5.13,60	PR SB
2	Steć, Amelia              	LB2	POL	5.25,01	SB
3	Tomczak, Alicja           	LB1	POL	6.56,97	PR SB
DNS	Rybińska, Natalia         	LB1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Ogórek, Iga               	LB1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Charyton, Wiktoria        	LB1	POL	DNS	

500m Women - Junior C - 21 November 2021
1	Mazur, Hanna              	LC1	POL	41,12	
2	Woźniak, Kornelia         	LC1	POL	43,26	
3	Boos, Amelia              	LC1	POL	43,41	
4	Fijałkowska, Natalia      	LC1	POL	44,22	SB
5	Zawisza, Emilia           	LC2	POL	44,26	
6	Matera, Pola              	LC1	POL	44,27	PR SB
7	Krawiec, Julita           	LYA	POL	45,13	
8	Kluf, Nadia               	LC2	POL	45,48	
9	Kopczak, Jagoda           	LC1	POL	45,57	PR SB
10	Polak, Julia              	LC1	POL	45,59	
11	Boksza, Martyna           	LC2	POL	45,69	
12	Kula, Magdalena           	LC2	POL	46,54	SB
13	Olszuk, Otylia            	LC1	POL	47,00	
14	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia        	LC2	POL	47,20	PR SB
15	Godlewska, Weronika       	LC2	POL	47,37	PR SB
16	Hucik, Lena               	LC1	POL	47,38	PR SB
17	Rusek, Amelia             	LC1	POL	47,39	PR SB
18	Chachuła, Natalia         	LC1	POL	47,52	SB
19	Grad, Kalina              	LC2	POL	47,55	
20	Hlušková, Sára            	LC1	CZE	47,84	PR SB
21	Stapińska, Anna           	LC1	POL	48,31	PR SB
22	Wrońska, Oliwia           	LC1	POL	48,46	
23	Sadowska, Natalia         	LC1	POL	48,72	PR SB
24	Herbut, Agnieszka         	LC1	POL	48,81	PR SB
25	Żytko, Małgorzata         	LC1	POL	49,16	SB
26	Grześkowiak, Maja         	LC2	POL	49,22	SB
27	Adamiec, Amelia           	LC1	POL	49,70	SB
28	Balczerczyk, Patrycja     	LC2	POL	50,19	
29	Sulej, Julia              	LC1	POL	52,88	SB
30	Chrobak, Maja             	LC2	POL	59,42	PR SB
31	Żórawska, Anna            	LC1	POL	1.02,94	PR SB
32	Kluś, Gabriela            	LC2	POL	1.09,07	
33	Niewola, Monika           	LC2	POL	1.18,82	

1000m Women - Junior C - 21 November 2021
1	Mazur, Hanna              	LC1	POL	1.24,34	
2	Krawiec, Julita           	LYA	POL	1.28,36	PR SB
3	Woźniak, Kornelia         	LC1	POL	1.28,44	SB
4	Matera, Pola              	LC1	POL	1.30,14	PR SB
5	Zawisza, Emilia           	LC2	POL	1.30,98	
6	Boos, Amelia              	LC1	POL	1.31,78	
7	Fijałkowska, Natalia      	LC1	POL	1.32,26	
8	Kopczak, Jagoda           	LC1	POL	1.32,94	PR SB
9	Boksza, Martyna           	LC2	POL	1.33,44	
10	Polak, Julia              	LC1	POL	1.33,66	
11	Kluf, Nadia               	LC2	POL	1.33,68	
12	Kula, Magdalena           	LC2	POL	1.34,87	
13	Grad, Kalina              	LC2	POL	1.35,38	
14	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia        	LC2	POL	1.37,04	PR SB
15	Godlewska, Weronika       	LC2	POL	1.37,34	
16	Hlušková, Sára            	LC1	CZE	1.37,90	PR SB
17	Olszuk, Otylia            	LC1	POL	1.38,26	PR SB
18	Hucik, Lena               	LC1	POL	1.38,91	PR SB
19	Chachuła, Natalia         	LC1	POL	1.39,68	
20	Rusek, Amelia             	LC1	POL	1.40,51	PR SB
21	Herbut, Agnieszka         	LC1	POL	1.40,63	
22	Żytko, Małgorzata         	LC1	POL	1.41,94	
23	Balczerczyk, Patrycja     	LC2	POL	1.42,04	
24	Sadowska, Natalia         	LC1	POL	1.44,75	
25	Adamiec, Amelia           	LC1	POL	1.45,67	
26	Wrońska, Oliwia           	LC1	POL	1.45,69	
27	Sulej, Julia              	LC1	POL	1.52,11	PR SB
28	Stapińska, Anna           	LC1	POL	1.53,53	
29	Żórawska, Anna            	LC1	POL	2.25,71	PR SB
DNS	Grześkowiak, Maja         	LC2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Niewola, Monika           	LC2	POL	DNS	

500m Women - Junior D - 21 November 2021
1	Węglarska, Lena           	LYA	POL	43,95	PR SB
2	Gołos, Julia              	LYA	POL	44,90	PR SB
3	Nowak, Olimpia            	LYA	POL	45,14	SB
4	Syguła, Sandra            	LYB	POL	45,47	SB
4	Turlik, Patrycja          	LYA	POL	45,47	SB
6	Felea, Irina              	LYB	ROU	46,25	PR SB
7	Nowak, Klementyna         	LYA	POL	46,55	PR SB
8	Dwojak, Karolina          	LYA	POL	46,72	
9	Budzan, Lena              	LYA	POL	46,76	PR SB
10	Kosiacka, Antonina        	LYA	POL	46,95	SB
11	Sobczak, Alicja (2008)    	LYA	POL	47,13	SB
12	Pytlowany, Maja           	LYA	POL	47,92	PR SB
13	Pańczyszyn, Amelia        	LYB	POL	48,03	
14	Pietrak, Julia            	LYA	POL	48,92	
15	Henig, Hanna              	LYA	POL	48,93	
16	Obirek, Hanna             	LYB	POL	49,00	PR SB
17	Kaczor, Julia             	LYB	POL	49,09	PR SB
18	Sadowska, Lena            	LYB	POL	49,15	PR SB
19	Wróbel, Brygida           	LYA	POL	49,28	PR SB
20	Polak, Kinga              	LYA	POL	49,45	
21	Zięcina, Natalia          	LYB	POL	49,58	
22	Morarescu, Maia Maria     	LYA	ROU	49,78	PR SB
23	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria   	LYB	POL	50,04	SB
24	Sołtysiak, Nikola         	LYA	POL	50,11	
25	Wrońska, Jagna            	LYA	POL	50,33	PR SB
26	Kondaszewska, Lena        	LYA	POL	50,45	
27	Jóźwik, Julia             	LYB	POL	50,73	PR SB
28	Kaczor, Amelia            	LYB	POL	50,78	
29	Rudnicka, Lena            	LYB	POL	50,80	
30	Michałowska, Amelia       	LYB	POL	50,88	
31	Goworek, Michalina        	LYB	POL	50,95	
32	Staśkiewicz, Julia        	LYB	POL	50,97	PR SB
33	Finc, Natalia             	LYA	POL	51,13	
34	Jabłońska, Aleksandra     	LYB	POL	51,29	
35	Surowiec, Aleksandra      	LYB	POL	51,39	
36	Borkowska, Julia          	LYB	POL	51,52	
37	Marszałek, Zofia          	LYB	POL	51,70	SB
38	Domańska, Antonina        	LYA	POL	51,93	
39	Grzegorczyk, Hanna        	LYA	POL	51,95	PR SB
40	Lip, Aleksandra           	LYA	POL	52,05	
41	Lisiczko, Hanna           	LYA	POL	52,08	
42	Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008) 	LYA	POL	52,09	SB
43	Lejman, Nadia             	LYB	POL	53,20	PR SB
44	Sosnowska, Maja           	LYA	POL	53,32	
45	Lechowska, Zofia          	LYA	POL	53,36	SB
46	Garbaczewska, Dominika    	LYB	POL	53,54	PR SB
47	Bogocz, Bianka            	LYA	POL	53,64	
48	Pawlik, Oliwia            	LYA	POL	53,92	PR SB
49	Pawlik, Zofia             	LYB	POL	53,94	PR SB
50	Michta, Nadia             	LYA	POL	54,19	SB
51	Fąfrowicz, Justyna        	LYB	POL	54,24	PR SB
52	Kałka, Nikola             	LYB	POL	54,73	
53	Weryszko, Lena            	LYA	POL	54,75	
54	Meszka, Dominika          	LYB	POL	54,89	PR SB
55	Zielińska, Nadia          	LYA	POL	54,95	PR SB
56	Gawron, Hanna             	LYE	POL	55,04	PR SB
57	Drechna, Aleksandra       	LYB	POL	55,10	PR SB
58	Petrykowska, Blanka       	LYB	POL	56,92	PR SB
59	Dudek, Wiktoria           	LYB	POL	57,09	
60	Charyton, Julia           	LYB	POL	57,41	PR SB
61	Kozarek, Amelia           	LYA	POL	57,70	
62	Jarosz, Oliwia            	LYA	POL	57,99	
63	Kuchta, Karolina          	LYA	POL	58,03	PR SB
64	Cymerman, Tola            	LYB	POL	58,38	PR SB
65	Strzechowska, Daria       	LYA	POL	1.00,48	PR SB
66	Łubińska, Nikola          	LYB	POL	1.00,86	PR SB
67	Stefańska, Anna           	LYA	POL	1.02,13	SB
68	Neroj, Kornelia           	LYB	POL	1.02,21	SB
69	Habera, Roksana           	LYB	POL	1.02,77	PR SB
70	Rola, Oliwia              	LYB	POL	1.07,92	PR SB
71	Maciejewska, Zofia (2010) 	LYB	POL	1.08,29	
72	Błażejewska, Hanna        	LYB	POL	1.14,95	PR SB

300m Women - Junior D - 21 November 2021
1	Węglarska, Lena           	LYA	POL	28,27	SB
2	Gołos, Julia              	LYA	POL	28,55	SB
2	Syguła, Sandra            	LYB	POL	28,55	SB
4	Nowak, Olimpia            	LYA	POL	28,64	SB
5	Turlik, Patrycja          	LYA	POL	29,02	SB
6	Budzan, Lena              	LYA	POL	29,11	SB
7	Felea, Irina              	LYB	ROU	29,17	SB
8	Dwojak, Karolina          	LYA	POL	29,23	SB
9	Sobczak, Alicja (2008)    	LYA	POL	29,28	SB
10	Nowak, Klementyna         	LYA	POL	29,48	SB
11	Kosiacka, Antonina        	LYA	POL	29,57	SB
12	Pańczyszyn, Amelia        	LYB	POL	29,87	SB
13	Pytlowany, Maja           	LYA	POL	29,96	SB
14	Obirek, Hanna             	LYB	POL	30,37	SB
15	Kaczor, Julia             	LYB	POL	30,53	SB
15	Pietrak, Julia            	LYA	POL	30,53	SB
17	Rudnicka, Lena            	LYB	POL	30,59	SB
18	Sołtysiak, Nikola         	LYA	POL	30,73	SB
19	Sadowska, Lena            	LYB	POL	30,74	SB
20	Wrońska, Jagna            	LYA	POL	30,77	SB
21	Kaczor, Amelia            	LYB	POL	30,79	SB
22	Dzienisiewicz, Wiktoria   	LYB	POL	31,07	SB
23	Goworek, Michalina        	LYB	POL	31,09	SB
24	Finc, Natalia             	LYA	POL	31,15	SB
25	Borkowska, Julia          	LYB	POL	31,32	SB
26	Polak, Kinga              	LYA	POL	31,35	SB
27	Wróbel, Brygida           	LYA	POL	31,42	SB
28	Zięcina, Natalia          	LYB	POL	31,53	SB
29	Marszałek, Zofia          	LYB	POL	31,61	SB
30	Surowiec, Aleksandra      	LYB	POL	31,62	SB
31	Henig, Hanna              	LYA	POL	31,65	SB
32	Michałowska, Amelia       	LYB	POL	31,67	SB
33	Jóźwik, Julia             	LYB	POL	31,68	SB
34	Staśkiewicz, Julia        	LYB	POL	31,80	SB
35	Lip, Aleksandra           	LYA	POL	31,86	SB
36	Grzegorczyk, Hanna        	LYA	POL	31,99	SB
37	Lisiczko, Hanna           	LYA	POL	32,05	SB
38	Morarescu, Maia Maria     	LYA	ROU	32,24	SB
39	Bogocz, Bianka            	LYA	POL	32,26	SB
40	Sosnowska, Maja           	LYA	POL	32,39	SB
41	Domańska, Antonina        	LYA	POL	32,48	SB
42	Jabłońska, Aleksandra     	LYB	POL	32,53	SB
43	Pawlik, Oliwia            	LYA	POL	32,80	SB
44	Lejman, Nadia             	LYB	POL	32,87	SB
45	Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008) 	LYA	POL	33,08	SB
46	Kałka, Nikola             	LYB	POL	34,19	SB
47	Pawlik, Zofia             	LYB	POL	34,26	SB
48	Zielińska, Nadia          	LYA	POL	34,44	SB
49	Drechna, Aleksandra       	LYB	POL	34,65	SB
50	Dudek, Wiktoria           	LYB	POL	34,82	SB
51	Fąfrowicz, Justyna        	LYB	POL	34,85	SB
52	Lechowska, Zofia          	LYA	POL	35,00	SB
53	Kozarek, Amelia           	LYA	POL	35,07	SB
54	Jarosz, Oliwia            	LYA	POL	35,53	SB
55	Weryszko, Lena            	LYA	POL	35,63	SB
56	Cymerman, Tola            	LYB	POL	35,81	SB
57	Petrykowska, Blanka       	LYB	POL	36,13	SB
58	Kuchta, Karolina          	LYA	POL	36,59	SB
59	Neroj, Kornelia           	LYB	POL	37,72	SB
60	Habera, Roksana           	LYB	POL	38,38	SB
61	Garbaczewska, Dominika    	LYB	POL	42,93	SB
62	Meszka, Dominika          	LYB	POL	43,08	SB
63	Michta, Nadia             	LYA	POL	43,50	SB
64	Rola, Oliwia              	LYB	POL	44,02	SB
65	Strzechowska, Daria       	LYA	POL	44,71	SB
66	Łubińska, Nikola          	LYB	POL	46,80	SB
67	Maciejewska, Zofia (2010) 	LYB	POL	48,52	SB
68	Błażejewska, Hanna        	LYB	POL	48,68	SB
69	Kondaszewska, Lena        	LYA	POL	56,23	SB
70	Stefańska, Anna           	LYA	POL	57,71	SB

500m Women - Junior E - 21 November 2021
1	Kobus, Agata              	LYC	POL	47,52	PR SB
2	Dydek, Oliwia             	LYC	POL	50,27	PR SB
3	Ostrowska, Maja           	LYC	POL	51,01	PR SB
4	Marzyńska, Gloria         	LYC	POL	51,79	PR SB
5	Jeske, Zofia              	LYC	POL	53,28	PR SB
6	Felea, Eufimia            	LYE	ROU	53,46	PR SB
7	Strzyż, Liliana           	LYD	POL	53,52	PR SB
8	Machnicka, Małgorzata     	LYC	POL	53,61	PR SB
9	Wodzyńska, Maria          	LYC	POL	53,96	PR SB
10	Arsene, Maria             	LYC	ROU	54,25	PR SB
11	Kaczor, Natasza           	LYD	POL	54,44	
12	Szełęga, Zuzanna          	LYC	POL	54,79	PR SB
13	Stec, Julia               	LYC	POL	55,34	PR SB
14	Harasiuk, Amelia          	LYD	POL	55,56	PR SB
15	Iwanek, Alicja            	LYD	POL	55,61	PR SB
16	Podskarbi, Alicja         	LYD	POL	55,63	PR SB
17	Tompi, Ioanna             	LYC	ROU	56,19	PR SB
18	Vereshchahina, Renata     	LYC	POL	56,50	PR SB
19	Ostrowska, Antonina       	LYC	POL	56,82	PR SB
20	Ordzińska, Jagoda         	LYC	POL	57,02	PR SB
20	Jasińska, Lena            	LYC	POL	57,02	PR SB
22	Lewicka, Maja             	LYD	POL	58,70	
23	Kocan, Zuzanna            	LYD	POL	58,83	PR SB
24	Jabrzyk, Antonina         	LYD	POL	59,75	PR SB
25	Turchan, Wiktoria         	LYD	POL	1.00,34	PR SB
26	Kaczmarek, Kaja           	LYD	POL	1.02,75	PR SB
27	Polak, Roksana            	LYC	POL	1.05,37	SB
28	Czech, Dominika           	LYC	POL	1.05,63	PR SB
29	Mokrogólska, Martyna      	LYF	POL	1.07,39	PR SB
30	Król, Maja                	LYC	POL	1.07,91	SB
31	Błaszczyk, Maja           	LYD	POL	1.08,05	PR SB
32	Nowacka, Anna             	LYC	POL	1.09,04	SB
33	Malec, Zofia              	LYD	POL	1.09,44	PR SB
34	Chilarska, Oliwia         	LYC	POL	1.09,56	PR SB
35	Jaworska, Antonina        	LYD	POL	1.10,01	PR SB
36	Dąbrowska, Nikola         	LYD	POL	1.11,14	
37	Nieśmiałek, Blanka        	LYC	POL	1.11,27	PR SB
38	Marszałek, Weronika       	LYD	POL	1.11,55	
39	Biernacka, Anna           	LYC	POL	1.12,14	
40	Pluta, Natalia            	LYC	POL	1.12,63	PR SB
41	Dzbanek, Maja             	LYD	POL	1.12,87	PR SB
42	Staszewska, Aleksandra    	LYC	POL	1.13,00	PR SB
43	Woźniak, Julia (2011)     	LYC	POL	1.13,15	PR SB
44	Prożek, Maja              	LYC	POL	1.13,49	PR SB
45	Grad, Hanna               	LYD	POL	1.15,17	PR SB
46	Jaroma, Maria             	LYD	POL	1.17,98	PR SB
47	Fuławka, Nela             	LYC	POL	1.18,00	
48	Ulaszewska, Maja          	LYD	POL	1.19,06	PR SB
49	Kaczorowska, Klaudia      	LYC	POL	1.19,60	PR SB
50	Jakubczyk, Adrianna       	LYD	POL	1.23,51	PR SB
51	Łaska, Nadia              	LYD	POL	1.23,68	PR SB
52	Wołczyk, Nikola           	LYD	POL	1.32,10	PR SB
53	Tutajewicz, Urszula       	LYC	POL	1.32,13	PR SB
54	Czajka, Maja              	LYD	POL	1.32,84	PR SB

100m Women - Junior E - 21 November 2021
1	Kobus, Agata              	LYC	POL	12,11	SB
2	Czech, Dominika           	LYC	POL	12,75	SB
3	Kaczor, Natasza           	LYD	POL	12,77	SB
4	Strzyż, Liliana           	LYD	POL	12,78	
5	Ostrowska, Maja           	LYC	POL	12,85	
6	Polak, Roksana            	LYC	POL	12,91	SB
7	Dydek, Oliwia             	LYC	POL	12,99	
8	Marzyńska, Gloria         	LYC	POL	13,00	
9	Iwanek, Alicja            	LYD	POL	13,01	SB
10	Wodzyńska, Maria          	LYC	POL	13,12	SB
11	Szczęsna, Zofia           	LYD	POL	13,20	SB
12	Machnicka, Małgorzata     	LYC	POL	13,22	SB
13	Felea, Eufimia            	LYE	ROU	13,23	
14	Podskarbi, Alicja         	LYD	POL	13,35	SB
15	Jeske, Zofia              	LYC	POL	13,45	SB
16	Stec, Julia               	LYC	POL	13,47	
17	Vereshchahina, Renata     	LYC	POL	13,49	SB
18	Harasiuk, Amelia          	LYD	POL	13,61	SB
19	Ordzińska, Jagoda         	LYC	POL	13,63	
20	Szełęga, Zuzanna          	LYC	POL	13,81	SB
20	Król, Maja                	LYC	POL	13,81	
22	Jabrzyk, Antonina         	LYD	POL	13,84	SB
23	Jasińska, Lena            	LYC	POL	13,87	
24	Nowacka, Anna             	LYC	POL	13,91	SB
25	Tompi, Ioanna             	LYC	ROU	13,96	
26	Kaczmarek, Kaja           	LYD	POL	14,00	SB
27	Turchan, Wiktoria         	LYD	POL	14,03	SB
28	Chilarska, Oliwia         	LYC	POL	14,06	
29	Arsene, Maria             	LYC	ROU	14,09	
30	Dąbrowska, Nikola         	LYD	POL	14,28	SB
31	Marszałek, Weronika       	LYD	POL	14,46	SB
32	Kocan, Zuzanna            	LYD	POL	14,66	
33	Ostrowska, Antonina       	LYC	POL	14,71	
34	Malec, Zofia              	LYD	POL	14,73	SB
35	Fuławka, Nela             	LYC	POL	14,76	SB
36	Nieśmiałek, Blanka        	LYC	POL	14,97	SB
37	Staszewska, Aleksandra    	LYC	POL	15,71	SB
38	Prożek, Maja              	LYC	POL	15,80	SB
39	Dzbanek, Maja             	LYD	POL	15,92	SB
40	Ulaszewska, Maja          	LYD	POL	15,94	SB
41	Łaska, Nadia              	LYD	POL	16,01	
42	Jaworska, Antonina        	LYD	POL	16,10	SB
43	Jaroma, Maria             	LYD	POL	16,46	SB
44	Woźniak, Julia (2011)     	LYC	POL	16,83	SB
45	Wołczyk, Nikola           	LYD	POL	16,87	SB
46	Grad, Hanna               	LYD	POL	16,94	
47	Kaczorowska, Klaudia      	LYC	POL	17,26	SB
48	Kaczmarek, Julia          	LYD	POL	17,42	
49	Tutajewicz, Urszula       	LYC	POL	17,97	SB
50	Czajka, Maja              	LYD	POL	18,05	SB
51	Jakubczyk, Adrianna       	LYD	POL	18,41	

100m Women - Junior F - 21 November 2021
1	Gawron, Hanna             	LYE	POL	13,37	
2	Lewandowska, Julia        	LYF	POL	14,42	
3	Tomiczak, Anna            	LYF	POL	14,52	SB
4	Visan, Ines               	LYE	ROU	14,67	
5	Mokrogólska, Martyna      	LYF	POL	14,72	
6	Lenart, Maja              	LYE	POL	14,90	SB
7	Nowakowska, Marcelina     	LYF	POL	15,00	
8	Adamczyk, Tatiana         	LYF	POL	15,10	
9	Zborowska, Małgorzata     	LYF	POL	15,23	SB
10	Sobczak, Agata (2014)     	LYF	POL	15,37	SB
11	Neroj, Alicja             	LYF	POL	15,41	SB
12	Hotała, Wiktoria          	LYF	POL	15,50	SB
13	Lejman, Tola              	LYF	POL	15,79	SB
14	Lewandowska, Weronika     	LYF	POL	15,82	
15	Klatka, Amelia            	LYF	POL	16,00	
16	Stawiana, Lidia           	LYF	POL	16,14	SB
17	Kaczorowska, Wiktoria     	LYF	POL	16,39	SB
18	Kosiorek, Klara           	LYF	POL	17,05	SB
19	Ziółkowska, Martyna       	LYF	POL	17,08	
20	Jabłońska, Tola           	LYF	POL	17,47	SB
21	Polakowska, Julia         	LYF	POL	17,54	
22	Mordaka, Laura            	LYF	POL	17,81	
23	Sobczak, Alicja (2013)    	LYF	POL	18,05	SB
24	Szajewska, Antonina       	LYE	POL	18,08	SB
25	Bernacka, Liliana         	LYF	POL	18,19	SB
26	Jakóbczyk, Ada            	L?	POL	18,41	SB
27	Krakowska, Kikola         	LYE	POL	18,58	
28	Kopeć, Agata              	LYF	POL	18,61	SB
29	Kubacka, Liliana          	LYF	POL	19,11	
30	Piwowarska, Martyna       	LYE	POL	19,34	
31	Głowacka, Julia           	LYF	POL	19,52	SB
32	Fijałkowska, Liliana      	LYF	POL	20,02	SB
33	Latocha, Milena           	LYF	POL	22,44	SB
34	Krawczyk, Natalka         	LYF	POL	25,36	
35	Łapińska, Joanna          	LYF	POL	25,54	SB
36	Łapińska, Katarzyna       	LYF	POL	26,79	
37	Białas, Maja              	LYF	POL	29,99	SB

500m Men - 20 November 2021
1	Owczarek, Mateusz         	MSA	POL	37,43	SB
2	Jakubski, Radosław        	MSA	POL	40,12	
3	Piekielny, Norbert        	MSA	POL	44,62	PR SB
4	Zientara, Przemysław      	M45	POL	44,72	PR SB

1500m Men - 20 November 2021
1	Owczarek, Mateusz         	MSA	POL	1.50,37	
2	Jakubski, Radosław        	MSA	POL	2.01,80	SB
3	Piekielny, Norbert        	MSA	POL	2.06,34	PR SB
4	Zientara, Przemysław      	M45	POL	2.16,85	PR SB

500m Men - Neo-Senior - 20 November 2021
1	Kopacz, Michał            	MA1	POL	38,03	
2	Nałęcki, Piotr            	MN2	POL	38,11	
3	Zakrzewski, Jakub         	MN1	POL	39,27	SB
4	Ostrowski, Paweł          	MN2	POL	40,70	

1500m Men - Neo-Senior - 20 November 2021
1	Ostrowski, Paweł          	MN2	POL	2.09,57	SB
2	Zakrzewski, Jakub         	MN1	POL	2.11,10	

500m Men - Junior B - 20 November 2021
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon       	MB2	POL	37,48	
2	Abratkiewicz, Kacper      	MB2	POL	37,61	
3	Bielas, Mikołaj           	MB1	POL	38,11	PR SB
4	Pluta, Antoni             	MB2	POL	38,66	
5	Balczerczyk, Dawid        	MB2	POL	39,46	PR SB
6	Maliczowski, Roch         	MB1	POL	39,97	PR SB
7	Dąbrowski, Piotr          	MB2	POL	40,16	
8	Kwapisz, Szymon           	MB1	POL	40,92	
9	Marciniak, Eryk           	MB1	POL	41,10	
10	Podczerwiński, Oskar      	MB2	POL	41,18	PR SB
11	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej      	MB1	POL	42,60	
12	Kwarciak, Maciej          	MB2	POL	43,66	
13	Fedorowicz, Karol         	MB1	POL	47,05	

1500m Men - Junior B - 20 November 2021
1	Bielas, Mikołaj           	MB1	POL	2.00,54	PR SB
2	Maliczowski, Roch         	MB1	POL	2.03,00	PR SB
3	Marciniak, Eryk           	MB1	POL	2.04,86	
4	Pluta, Antoni             	MB2	POL	2.05,12	
5	Kwapisz, Szymon           	MB1	POL	2.05,94	
6	Podczerwiński, Oskar      	MB2	POL	2.08,69	PR SB
7	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej      	MB1	POL	2.14,35	PR SB
8	Kwarciak, Maciej          	MB2	POL	2.16,81	

500m Men - Junior C - 20 November 2021
1	Hostyński, Szymon         	MC2	POL	38,48	PR SB
2	Galach, Krzysztof         	MC2	POL	40,89	PR SB
3	Kudła, Patryk             	MC2	POL	41,91	PR SB
4	Niepołomski, Patryk       	MC2	POL	42,12	
5	Grzelak, Andrzej          	MC1	POL	42,87	PR SB
6	Włodarczyk, Łukasz        	MC2	POL	43,39	
7	Stabryła, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	44,32	PR SB
8	Marzyński, Franciszek     	MC1	POL	44,39	PR SB
9	Podskarbi, Jan            	MC1	POL	44,86	
10	Chachuła, Wiktor          	MC1	POL	45,41	
11	Wymysło, Bartłomiej       	MC1	POL	45,48	PR SB
12	Stańdo, Maciej            	MC1	POL	45,90	
13	Richter, Aleksander       	MC1	POL	46,05	PR SB
14	Adamczewski, Jan          	MC2	POL	46,15	SB
15	Ambrozik, Oliwier         	MC1	POL	47,08	PR SB
16	Grabek, Antek             	MC1	POL	1.11,52	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 20 November 2021
1	Hostyński, Szymon         	MC2	POL	1.18,76	PR SB
2	Galach, Krzysztof         	MC2	POL	1.22,81	PR SB
3	Niepołomski, Patryk       	MC2	POL	1.24,47	PR SB
4	Kudła, Patryk             	MC2	POL	1.24,80	PR SB
5	Włodarczyk, Łukasz        	MC2	POL	1.30,18	PR SB
6	Podskarbi, Jan            	MC1	POL	1.31,45	PR SB
7	Stabryła, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	1.31,87	PR SB
8	Grzelak, Andrzej          	MC1	POL	1.32,70	PR SB
9	Wymysło, Bartłomiej       	MC1	POL	1.33,68	PR SB
10	Richter, Aleksander       	MC1	POL	1.34,37	PR SB
11	Stańdo, Maciej            	MC1	POL	1.35,65	SB
12	Chachuła, Wiktor          	MC1	POL	1.36,13	PR SB
13	Ambrozik, Oliwier         	MC1	POL	1.39,35	SB
14	Marzyński, Franciszek     	MC1	POL	1.47,44	
DNS	Grabek, Antek             	MC1	POL	DNS	

500m Men - Junior D - 20 November 2021
1	Cichocki, Alan            	MYA	POL	44,99	PR SB
2	Ślusarski, Miłosz         	MYA	POL	46,74	PR SB
3	Mirzałek, Filip           	MYA	POL	46,83	PR SB
4	Węcławek, Kryspin         	MYA	POL	47,26	PR SB
5	Budziński, Fabian         	MYB	POL	47,83	PR SB
6	Jabłoński, Franciszek     	MYB	POL	48,06	PR SB
7	Małocha, Miłosz           	MYA	POL	48,41	PR SB
8	Tucharz, Michał           	MYA	POL	48,48	PR SB
9	Pęksa, Marcin             	MYB	POL	49,12	PR SB
10	Puławski, Jakub           	MYA	POL	49,15	PR SB
11	Grzyb, Mateusz            	MYB	POL	53,74	PR SB
12	Marchewka, Michał         	MYB	POL	54,74	PR SB
13	Polny, Kacper             	MYB	POL	55,10	
14	Wachowski, Karol          	MYB	POL	55,99	PR SB
15	Wolszczak, Szymon         	MYB	POL	56,18	PR SB
16	Mazurek, Mateusz          	MYB	POL	56,20	PR SB
17	Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYB	POL	56,41	PR SB
18	Bednarz, Jakub            	MYA	POL	56,76	PR SB
19	Węcławek, Marcel          	MYB	POL	58,26	SB
20	Vasile-Basarabeanu, Stefan	MYB	ROU	58,53	PR SB
21	Dziki, Franciszek         	MYA	POL	1.02,51	
22	Wołek, Aleksander         	MYA	POL	1.03,00	
23	Zawadzki, Mateusz         	MYB	POL	1.03,50	PR SB
DNS	Urbaniak, Filip           	MYB	POL	DNS	

100m Men - Junior D - 20 November 2021
1	Cichocki, Alan            	MYA	POL	11,88	SB
2	Polny, Kacper             	MYB	POL	12,12	SB
3	Puławski, Jakub           	MYA	POL	12,18	SB
4	Jabłoński, Franciszek     	MYB	POL	12,25	SB
5	Ślusarski, Miłosz         	MYA	POL	12,28	SB
6	Węcławek, Kryspin         	MYA	POL	12,38	SB
7	Małocha, Miłosz           	MYA	POL	12,46	SB
8	Budziński, Fabian         	MYB	POL	12,54	SB
9	Tucharz, Michał           	MYA	POL	12,57	SB
10	Pęksa, Marcin             	MYB	POL	12,64	SB
11	Marchewka, Michał         	MYB	POL	13,56	SB
12	Wachowski, Karol          	MYB	POL	13,67	SB
13	Mazurek, Mateusz          	MYB	POL	13,94	SB
14	Bednarz, Jakub            	MYA	POL	14,03	SB
14	Grzyb, Mateusz            	MYB	POL	14,03	SB
16	Zawadzki, Mateusz         	MYB	POL	14,04	SB
17	Węcławek, Marcel          	MYB	POL	14,12	SB
18	Vasile-Basarabeanu, Stefan	MYB	ROU	14,23	SB
19	Wolszczak, Szymon         	MYB	POL	14,37	SB
20	Dziki, Franciszek         	MYA	POL	15,07	SB
21	Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYB	POL	16,53	SB
DNS	Urbaniak, Filip           	MYB	POL	DNS	

100m Men - Junior E - 20 November 2021
1	Legęncki, Wiktor          	MYD	POL	12,63	SB
2	Wiktorowicz, Piotr        	MYD	POL	12,71	SB
3	Jakóbczyk, Natan          	MYD	POL	12,88	SB
4	Pokrywa, Kacper           	MYC	POL	13,31	SB
5	Modzelewski, Jan          	MYC	POL	13,52	SB
6	Milewski, Mikołaj         	MYC	POL	13,54	SB
7	Studniarek, Szymon        	MYD	POL	13,56	SB
8	Warda, Tymoteusz          	MYC	POL	13,64	SB
9	Chmura, Stanisław         	MYD	POL	14,14	SB
10	Motała, Marek             	MYC	POL	14,24	SB
11	Hotała, Szymon            	MYD	POL	14,34	SB
12	Pawlik, Józef             	MYD	POL	14,87	SB
13	Motała, Wojciech          	MYC	POL	14,98	SB
14	Gąsienica, Sebastian      	MYD	POL	15,46	SB
15	Lewandowski, Adrian       	MYC	POL	15,55	SB
16	Magiera, Stanisław        	MYD	POL	15,92	SB
17	Gąsiorowski, Sebastian    	MYD	POL	18,67	SB
18	Bartosik, Szymon          	MYD	POL	18,86	SB
19	Madzio, Filip             	MYD	POL	22,23	SB
20	Hordyński, Adam           	MYD	POL	25,72	SB

300m Men - Junior E - 20 November 2021
1	Jakóbczyk, Natan          	MYD	POL	32,73	SB
2	Wiktorowicz, Piotr        	MYD	POL	33,43	SB
3	Modzelewski, Jan          	MYC	POL	33,47	SB
4	Milewski, Mikołaj         	MYC	POL	34,18	SB
5	Pokrywa, Kacper           	MYC	POL	34,95	SB
6	Studniarek, Szymon        	MYD	POL	35,92	SB
7	Warda, Tymoteusz          	MYC	POL	36,22	SB
8	Hotała, Szymon            	MYD	POL	36,97	SB
9	Motała, Marek             	MYC	POL	37,62	SB
10	Motała, Wojciech          	MYC	POL	38,01	SB
11	Chmura, Stanisław         	MYD	POL	38,24	SB
12	Bartosik, Szymon          	MYD	POL	38,47	SB
13	Legęncki, Wiktor          	MYD	POL	41,18	SB
14	Magiera, Stanisław        	MYD	POL	43,01	SB
15	Hordyński, Adam           	MYD	POL	43,35	SB
16	Pawlik, Józef             	MYD	POL	48,19	SB
17	Lewandowski, Adrian       	MYC	POL	49,96	SB
18	Gąsiorowski, Sebastian    	MYD	POL	51,18	SB
19	Madzio, Filip             	MYD	POL	54,00	SB
20	Gąsienica, Sebastian      	MYD	POL	54,89	SB

100m Men - Junior F - 20 November 2021
1	Skoneczny, Antoni         	MYE	POL	13,32	SB
2	Szczepański, Antoni       	MYE	POL	13,68	SB
3	Jasiński, Tymon           	MYE	POL	14,21	SB
4	Cieślak, Gromosław        	MYE	POL	14,63	SB
5	Arsene, George            	MYF	ROU	15,61	SB
6	Iwanek, Miłosz            	MYF	POL	17,23	SB
6	Łapiński, Antoni          	MYF	POL	17,23	SB
8	Grabek, Leon              	MYF	POL	17,24	SB
9	Madzio, Michał            	MYE	POL	17,48	SB
10	Młynarczyk, Mikołaj       	MYE	POL	18,21	SB
11	Groblewski, Aleks         	MYF	POL	18,91	SB
12	Grad, Kuba                	MYF	POL	19,44	SB
13	Wnuk, Bartłomiej          	MYF	POL	20,46	SB
14	Grochowski, Miłosz        	MYF	POL	27,17	SB
15	Smejda, Tymoteusz         	MYF	POL	27,93	SB
DNS	Jabłoński, Alan           	MYF	POL	DNS	

1000m Men - 21 November 2021
1	Owczarek, Mateusz         	MSA	POL	1.12,46	
2	Piekielny, Norbert        	MSA	POL	1.25,12	PR SB
3	Zientara, Przemysław      	M45	POL	1.30,69	SB
DNS	Jakubski, Radosław        	MSA	POL	DNS	

3000m Men - 21 November 2021
1	Owczarek, Mateusz         	MSA	POL	3.57,29	
2	Wójcik, Patryk            	M30	POL	4.11,66	SB
3	Piekielny, Norbert        	MSA	POL	4.13,10	
4	Zientara, Przemysław      	M45	POL	4.59,59	SB

1000m Men - Neo-Senior - 21 November 2021
1	Zakrzewski, Jakub         	MN1	POL	1.20,41	SB
2	Ostrowski, Paweł          	MN2	POL	1.21,62	SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 21 November 2021
1	Bielas, Mikołaj           	MB1	POL	1.16,51	
2	Pluta, Antoni             	MB2	POL	1.16,98	
3	Maliczowski, Roch         	MB1	POL	1.17,96	PR SB
4	Florkowski, Mikołaj       	MB1	POL	1.18,24	PR SB
5	Wyszyński, Ryszard        	MB2	POL	1.19,47	PR SB
6	Marciniak, Eryk           	MB1	POL	1.21,05	PR SB
7	Kwapisz, Szymon           	MB1	POL	1.21,09	PR SB
8	Podczerwiński, Oskar      	MB2	POL	1.21,94	PR SB
9	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej      	MB1	POL	1.24,05	PR SB
10	Kwarciak, Maciej          	MB2	POL	1.27,35	PR SB
11	Fedorowicz, Karol         	MB1	POL	1.32,82	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior B - 21 November 2021
1	Bielas, Mikołaj           	MB1	POL	4.23,35	PR SB
2	Marciniak, Eryk           	MB1	POL	4.23,62	PR SB
3	Maliczowski, Roch         	MB1	POL	4.30,28	PR SB
4	Kwapisz, Szymon           	MB1	POL	4.36,18	
5	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej      	MB1	POL	4.42,60	PR SB
6	Pluta, Antoni             	MB2	POL	4.43,46	SB
7	Podczerwiński, Oskar      	MB2	POL	4.45,13	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 21 November 2021
1	Hostyński, Szymon         	MC2	POL	39,11	
2	Galach, Krzysztof         	MC2	POL	41,28	
3	Niepołomski, Patryk       	MC2	POL	42,09	
4	Kudła, Patryk             	MC2	POL	42,44	
5	Włodarczyk, Łukasz        	MC2	POL	43,56	
6	Grzelak, Andrzej          	MC1	POL	43,58	
7	Podskarbi, Jan            	MC1	POL	44,42	PR SB
8	Stabryła, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	44,66	
9	Marzyński, Franciszek     	MC1	POL	44,94	
10	Chachuła, Wiktor          	MC1	POL	44,95	PR SB
11	Wymysło, Bartłomiej       	MC1	POL	45,33	PR SB
12	Stańdo, Maciej            	MC1	POL	45,50	
13	Richter, Aleksander       	MC1	POL	45,66	PR SB
14	Ambrozik, Oliwier         	MC1	POL	47,75	
15	Adamczewski, Jan          	MC2	POL	1.03,95	

1000m Men - Junior C - 21 November 2021
1	Hostyński, Szymon         	MC2	POL	1.19,15	
2	Galach, Krzysztof         	MC2	POL	1.23,09	
3	Kudła, Patryk             	MC2	POL	1.24,95	
4	Niepołomski, Patryk       	MC2	POL	1.27,68	
5	Włodarczyk, Łukasz        	MC2	POL	1.28,48	PR SB
6	Stabryła, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	1.29,63	PR SB
7	Podskarbi, Jan            	MC1	POL	1.29,87	PR SB
8	Grzelak, Andrzej          	MC1	POL	1.31,89	PR SB
9	Marzyński, Franciszek     	MC1	POL	1.32,38	PR SB
10	Wymysło, Bartłomiej       	MC1	POL	1.33,03	PR SB
11	Chachuła, Wiktor          	MC1	POL	1.34,39	PR SB
12	Richter, Aleksander       	MC1	POL	1.35,86	
13	Stańdo, Maciej            	MC1	POL	1.36,16	
14	Ambrozik, Oliwier         	MC1	POL	2.10,14	
DNS	Grabek, Antek             	MC1	POL	DNS	

500m Men - Junior D - 21 November 2021
1	Cichocki, Alan            	MYA	POL	45,40	
2	Polny, Kacper             	MYB	POL	46,28	PR SB
3	Mirzałek, Filip           	MYA	POL	46,62	PR SB
4	Ślusarski, Miłosz         	MYA	POL	46,97	
5	Małocha, Miłosz           	MYA	POL	47,79	PR SB
6	Węcławek, Kryspin         	MYA	POL	47,97	
7	Puławski, Jakub           	MYA	POL	48,14	PR SB
8	Jabłoński, Franciszek     	MYB	POL	48,48	
9	Tucharz, Michał           	MYA	POL	48,49	
10	Pęksa, Marcin             	MYB	POL	49,25	
11	Wołek, Aleksander         	MYA	POL	50,29	SB
12	Grzyb, Mateusz            	MYB	POL	53,22	PR SB
13	Marchewka, Michał         	MYB	POL	53,36	PR SB
14	Wachowski, Karol          	MYB	POL	56,15	
15	Bednarz, Jakub            	MYA	POL	56,22	PR SB
16	Wolszczak, Szymon         	MYB	POL	56,35	
17	Mazurek, Mateusz          	MYB	POL	56,47	
18	Węcławek, Marcel          	MYB	POL	56,89	SB
19	Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYB	POL	57,67	
20	Zawadzki, Mateusz         	MYB	POL	1.01,47	PR SB
21	Dziki, Franciszek         	MYA	POL	1.01,52	SB
22	Budziński, Fabian         	MYB	POL	1.02,09	
DNS	Urbaniak, Filip           	MYB	POL	DNS	
DNS	Gąsienica, Sebastian      	MYD	POL	DNS	
DQ	Vasile-Basarabeanu, Stefan	MYB	ROU	DQ	

300m Men - Junior D - 21 November 2021
1	Cichocki, Alan            	MYA	POL	28,54	SB
2	Polny, Kacper             	MYB	POL	29,53	SB
3	Ślusarski, Miłosz         	MYA	POL	29,56	SB
4	Budziński, Fabian         	MYB	POL	29,87	SB
5	Jabłoński, Franciszek     	MYB	POL	29,92	SB
6	Węcławek, Kryspin         	MYA	POL	29,97	SB
7	Puławski, Jakub           	MYA	POL	30,03	SB
8	Tucharz, Michał           	MYA	POL	30,06	SB
9	Małocha, Miłosz           	MYA	POL	30,23	SB
10	Pęksa, Marcin             	MYB	POL	30,34	SB
11	Grzyb, Mateusz            	MYB	POL	32,68	SB
12	Marchewka, Michał         	MYB	POL	33,52	SB
13	Wachowski, Karol          	MYB	POL	34,55	SB
14	Wolszczak, Szymon         	MYB	POL	34,56	SB
15	Mazurek, Mateusz          	MYB	POL	34,68	SB
16	Węcławek, Marcel          	MYB	POL	35,30	SB
17	Bednarz, Jakub            	MYA	POL	36,35	SB
18	Vasile-Basarabeanu, Stefan	MYB	ROU	36,43	SB
19	Dziki, Franciszek         	MYA	POL	37,54	SB
20	Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYB	POL	42,76	SB
21	Zawadzki, Mateusz         	MYB	POL	52,50	SB
DNS	Urbaniak, Filip           	MYB	POL	DNS	

500m Men - Junior E - 21 November 2021
1	Milewski, Mikołaj         	MYC	POL	53,88	PR SB
2	Wiktorowicz, Piotr        	MYD	POL	53,90	PR SB
3	Pokrywa, Kacper           	MYC	POL	57,70	PR SB
4	Warda, Tymoteusz          	MYC	POL	58,49	PR SB
5	Studniarek, Szymon        	MYD	POL	58,51	PR SB
6	Motała, Marek             	MYC	POL	1.00,50	PR SB
7	Hotała, Szymon            	MYD	POL	1.01,50	PR SB
8	Chmura, Stanisław         	MYD	POL	1.01,98	PR SB
9	Bartosik, Szymon          	MYD	POL	1.04,18	PR SB
10	Motała, Wojciech          	MYC	POL	1.05,00	PR SB
11	Modzelewski, Jan          	MYC	POL	1.05,91	SB
12	Lewandowski, Adrian       	MYC	POL	1.08,06	PR SB
13	Gąsienica, Sebastian      	MYD	POL	1.11,85	PR SB
14	Madzio, Filip             	MYD	POL	1.16,92	PR SB
15	Hordyński, Adam           	MYD	POL	1.20,03	PR SB
16	Pawlik, Józef             	MYD	POL	1.23,27	PR SB
17	Jakóbczyk, Natan          	MYD	POL	1.24,66	
18	Gąsiorowski, Sebastian    	MYD	POL	1.32,02	PR SB
DNS	Legęncki, Wiktor          	MYD	POL	DNS	
DNF	Magiera, Stanisław        	MYD	POL	DNF	

100m Men - Junior E - 21 November 2021
1	Jakóbczyk, Natan          	MYD	POL	12,95(3)	
2	Wiktorowicz, Piotr        	MYD	POL	12,95(8)	
3	Pokrywa, Kacper           	MYC	POL	13,22	SB
4	Studniarek, Szymon        	MYD	POL	13,33	SB
5	Warda, Tymoteusz          	MYC	POL	13,34	SB
6	Motała, Marek             	MYC	POL	13,40	SB
7	Modzelewski, Jan          	MYC	POL	13,52	SB
8	Milewski, Mikołaj         	MYC	POL	13,93	
9	Hotała, Szymon            	MYD	POL	14,02	SB
10	Chmura, Stanisław         	MYD	POL	14,19	
11	Lewandowski, Adrian       	MYC	POL	14,63	SB
12	Pawlik, Józef             	MYD	POL	14,90	
13	Bartosik, Szymon          	MYD	POL	15,26	SB
14	Hordyński, Adam           	MYD	POL	15,29	SB
15	Motała, Wojciech          	MYC	POL	15,31	
16	Magiera, Stanisław        	MYD	POL	15,84	SB
17	Gąsienica, Sebastian      	MYD	POL	16,04	
18	Madzio, Filip             	MYD	POL	16,33	SB
19	Legęncki, Wiktor          	MYD	POL	21,03	
20	Gąsiorowski, Sebastian    	MYD	POL	21,41	

100m Men - Junior F - 21 November 2021
1	Skoneczny, Antoni         	MYE	POL	13,16	SB
2	Szczepański, Antoni       	MYE	POL	13,60	SB
3	Jasiński, Tymon           	MYE	POL	14,01	SB
4	Cieślak, Gromosław        	MYE	POL	14,23	SB
5	Iwanek, Miłosz            	MYF	POL	15,15	SB
6	Arsene, George            	MYF	ROU	15,97	
6	Madzio, Michał            	MYE	POL	15,97	SB
8	Grabek, Leon              	MYF	POL	17,07	SB
9	Łapiński, Antoni          	MYF	POL	17,70	
10	Groblewski, Aleks         	MYF	POL	19,17	
11	Grad, Kuba                	MYF	POL	19,81	
12	Wnuk, Bartłomiej          	MYF	POL	19,83	SB
13	Grochowski, Miłosz        	MYF	POL	23,02	SB
14	Smejda, Tymoteusz         	MYF	POL	24,51	SB
DNS	Jabłoński, Alan           	MYF	POL	DNS	
DNS	Młynarczyk, Mikołaj       	MYE	POL	DNS	

            

Native Language Names