ISU World Cup #2
Stavanger (NOR)
19 - 21 November 2021

1000m Women - Division A - 19 November 2021
1	Bowe, Brittany              	                            	L30	USA	1.14,16	TR
2	Takagi, Miho                	髙木 美帆                       	LSA	JPN	1.15,01	
3	Kodaira, Nao                	小平 奈緒                       	L35	JPN	1.15,16	SB
4	Leerdam, Jutta              	                            	LN4	NED	1.15,22	
5	Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	RUS	1.15,31	SB
6	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LSA	RUS	1.15,40	SB
7	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                         	LSA	CHN	1.15,90	
8	Goetz, Kimi                 	                            	LSA	USA	1.16,13	
9	Wüst, Ireen                 	                            	L35	NED	1.16,14	
10	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга            	L30	RUS	1.16,65	
11	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                            	LSA	POL	1.16,76	
12	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                         	LSA	KOR	1.17,08	SB
13	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина           	L30	KAZ	1.17,12	
14	Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                         	L30	CHN	1.17,15	
15	Han, Mei                    	韩梅                          	LSA	CHN	1.17,25	
16	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	L30	RUS	1.17,41	
17	Kok, Femke                  	                            	LN2	NED	1.17,57	
18	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                            	LSA	CZE	1.17,75	
19	Bosiek, Karolina            	                            	LN3	POL	1.17,85	
20	Maltais, Valerie            	                            	L30	CAN	1.18,00	

5000m Women - Division A - 19 November 2021
1	Schouten, Irene             	                            	L30	NED	6.52,83	TR
2	Weidemann, Isabelle         	                            	LSA	CAN	6.54,95	
3	Wiklund, Ragne              	                            	LN3	NOR	6.56,46	PR SB
4	Sáblíková, Martina          	                            	L35	CZE	7.00,79	SB
5	Blondin, Ivanie             	                            	L30	CAN	7.02,97	SB
6	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                            	L30	ITA	7.04,95	NR PR SB
7	de Jong, Antoinette         	                            	LSA	NED	7.05,23	SB
8	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья           	LSA	RUS	7.06,63	SB
9	Oshigiri, Misaki            	押切 美沙紀                      	LSA	JPN	7.08,05	SB
10	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина               	L30	BLR	7.09,10	SB
11	Beune, Joy                  	                            	LN4	NED	7.10,37	
12	Sato, Ayano                 	佐藤 綾乃                       	LSA	JPN	7.15,43	PR SB

1000m Women - Division B - 19 November 2021
1	van Beek, Lotte             	                            	L30	NED	1.16,65	
2	Takagi, Nana                	髙木 菜那                       	LSA	JPN	1.16,81	
3	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                            	L30	TPE	1.16,91	
4	Ziomek, Kaja                	                            	LSA	POL	1.17,03	
5	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                            	L30	POL	1.17,20	
6	Yamada, Rio                 	山田 梨央                       	LSA	JPN	1.17,35	
7	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                         	LN4	KOR	1.17,43	SB
8	Yin, Qi                     	殷琦                          	LSA	CHN	1.17,53	
9	Bocox, Brianna              	                            	LSA	USA	1.17,69	
10	Pearman, Maddison           	                            	LSA	CAN	1.17,79	
11	Sloeva, Ekaterina           	Слоева, Екатерина           	LN4	BLR	1.18,18	
12	McLean, Heather             	                            	LSA	CAN	1.18,29	
13	Smeding, Ellia              	                            	LSA	GBR	1.18,40	
14	Nifantava, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна             	LN3	BLR	1.18,89	
15	Fledderus, Marrit           	                            	LN2	NED	1.18,91	
16	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LN2	RUS	1.18,92	
17	Kosaka, Rin                 	小坂 凛                        	LN1	JPN	1.18,96	
18	Irvine, Kaylin              	                            	L30	CAN	1.18,98	
19	Warmuth, Sophie             	                            	LA2	GER	1.19,07(1)	
20	Tas, Sandrine               	                            	LSA	BEL	1.19,07(6)	
21	Heimerl, Josephine          	                            	LN2	GER	1.19,09	
22	Kilburg-Manganello, Mia     	                            	L30	USA	1.19,16	
23	Scholz, Lea-Sophie          	                            	LN4	GER	1.19,28	
24	Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                         	LN4	KOR	1.19,65	
25	Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                            	LN2	POL	1.19,72	SB
26	Ostlender, Anna             	                            	LN1	GER	1.19,80	
27	Park, Chae-Eun              	박채은                         	LA2	KOR	1.19,81	SB
28	Vanhoutte, Stien            	                            	LSA	BEL	1.20,38	
29	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                            	LN3	NOR	1.21,25	
30	Varabyova, Yauheniya        	Воробьева, Евгения          	LSA	BLR	1.22,18	

5000m Women - Division B - 19 November 2021
1	Achtereekte, Carlijn        	                            	L30	NED	7.01,91	
2	in 't Hof, Sanne            	                            	LSA	NED	7.03,85	
3	Maltais, Valerie            	                            	L30	CAN	7.07,48	SB
4	Takagi, Miho                	髙木 美帆                       	LSA	JPN	7.07,80	SB
5	Han, Mei                    	韩梅                          	LSA	CHN	7.09,58	PR SB
6	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                            	LSA	POL	7.10,45	PR SB
7	Pechstein, Claudia          	                            	L50	GER	7.10,77	
8	Morozova, Nadezhda          	Морозова, Надежда           	LN4	KAZ	7.11,06	SB
9	Horikawa, Momoka            	堀川 桃香                       	LA1	JPN	7.11,27	NRJ PR SB
10	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                            	LSA	CZE	7.12,89	SB
11	Ahena Er, Adake             	阿合娜尔, 阿达克                   	LN4	CHN	7.12,96	
12	Sakai, Nene                 	酒井 寧子                       	LSA	JPN	7.14,46	SB
13	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена            	L30	RUS	7.16,12	SB
14	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                            	LSA	NOR	7.18,94	
15	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	RUS	7.22,27	PR SB
16	Lamb, Maria                 	                            	L35	USA	7.24,88	
17	Tao, Jiaying                	陶嘉莹                         	LSA	CHN	7.26,03	SB
18	Uhrig, Michelle             	                            	LSA	GER	7.28,21	
19	Hofmann, Josie              	                            	LSA	GER	7.30,61	
20	Jurak, Jamie                	                            	L30	USA	7.34,33	
21	Kovaleva, Anna              	Ковалёва, Анна              	LN3	BLR	7.36,15	
22	Stirnemann, Victoria        	                            	LN1	GER	7.37,35	
23	Kim, Bo-Reum                	김보름                         	LSA	KOR	7.37,70	SB
24	Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN2	RUS	7.37,79	SB
25	Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                         	LN4	KOR	7.51,96	SB
DNF	Bonazza, Noemi              	                            	LSA	ITA	DNF	

500m Women - Division A - 20 November 2021
1	Jackson, Erin               	                            	LSA	USA	37,60	
2	Kodaira, Nao                	小平 奈緒                       	L35	JPN	37,70	
3	Ziomek, Kaja                	                            	LSA	POL	37,74	PR SB
4	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	L30	RUS	37,83	
5	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга            	L30	RUS	37,84	
6	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LSA	RUS	37,90	SB
7	Leerdam, Jutta              	                            	LN4	NED	38,06	
8	Bowe, Brittany              	                            	L30	USA	38,07	
9	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                            	LSA	POL	38,19	
10	Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                         	L30	CHN	38,30	
11	Nifantava, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна             	LN3	BLR	38,35	
12	Kok, Femke                  	                            	LN2	NED	38,37	
13	Goetz, Kimi                 	                            	LSA	USA	38,39	
14	Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                         	LSA	CHN	38,43	
15	de Jong, Michelle           	                            	LN3	NED	38,48	
16	Go, Arisa                   	郷 亜里砂                       	L30	JPN	38,60	
17	McLean, Heather             	                            	LSA	CAN	38,69	
18	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LN3	RUS	38,72	
19	Fledderus, Marrit           	                            	LN2	NED	38,73	
20	Tsuji, Maki                 	辻 麻希                        	L35	JPN	38,96	

Team Sprint Women - Division A - 20 November 2021
1	Poland                       	                            			1.28,36	
	Czerwonka, Natalia           	                            	L30	POL		
	Ziomek, Kaja                 	                            	LSA	POL		
	Wójcik, Andżelika            	                            	LSA	POL		
2	Canada                       	                            			1.28,54	
	Pearman, Maddison            	                            	LSA	CAN		
	Blondin, Ivanie              	                            	L30	CAN		
	Scott, Alexa                 	                            	LN2	CAN		
3	China                        	                            			1.28,57	
	Zhang, Lina                  	张丽娜                         	LSA	CHN		
	Li, Qishi                    	李奇时                         	LSA	CHN		
	Jin, Jingzhu                 	金京珠                         	L30	CHN		
4	Netherlands                  	                            			1.29,57	
	de Jong, Michelle            	                            	LN3	NED		
	Kok, Femke                   	                            	LN2	NED		
	Fledderus, Marrit            	                            	LN2	NED		
5	Russia                       	                            			1.30,01	
	Fatkulina, Olga              	Фаткулина, Ольга            	L30	RUS		
	Kachanova, Daria             	Качанова, Дарья             	LSA	RUS		
	Silaeva, Kristina            	Силаева, Кристина           	LN3	RUS		
6	Germany                      	                            			1.33,29	NR
	Heimerl, Josephine           	                            	LN2	GER		
	Ostlender, Anna              	                            	LN1	GER		
	Warmuth, Sophie              	                            	LA2	GER		
7	Norway                       	                            			1.34,44	
	Ripsrud, Martine             	                            	LSA	NOR		
	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad      	                            	LN3	NOR		
	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim      	                            	LN2	NOR		
DQ	Belarus                      	                            			DQ	
	Varabyova, Yauheniya         	Воробьева, Евгения          	LSA	BLR		
	Sloeva, Ekaterina            	Слоева, Екатерина           	LN4	BLR		
	Nifantava, Hanna             	Нифонтова, Анна             	LN3	BLR		

500m Women - Division B - 20 November 2021
1	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                         	LN4	KOR	38,12	SB
2	Voskamp, Dione              	                            	LSA	NED	38,49	
3	Hudey, Marsha               	                            	L30	CAN	38,75(0)	
4	Bosiek, Karolina            	                            	LN3	POL	38,75(5)	SB
5	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                         	LSA	KOR	38,79	SB
6	Yamane, Kako                	山根 佳子                       	LSA	JPN	38,93	
7	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                            	L30	TPE	39,02	
8	McDougall, Brooklyn         	                            	LN4	CAN	39,03	
9	Irvine, Kaylin              	                            	L30	CAN	39,04	
10	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина           	L30	KAZ	39,05	
11	Warmuth, Sophie             	                            	LA2	GER	39,23	NRJ PR SB
12	Zhang, Lina                 	张丽娜                         	LSA	CHN	39,24	
13	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                            	LN3	NOR	39,26	SB
14	Warren, Sarah               	                            	LSA	USA	39,27	
15	Yamada, Rio                 	山田 梨央                       	LSA	JPN	39,30	
16	Tas, Sandrine               	                            	LSA	BEL	39,34	SB
17	Park, Chae-Eun              	박채은                         	LA2	KOR	39,45	
18	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                         	LSA	CHN	39,46	
19	Rodriguez, Maria Victoria   	                            	L30	ARG	39,48	
20	Ripsrud, Martine            	                            	LSA	NOR	39,50	SB
21	Pei, Chong                  	裴冲                          	LSA	CHN	39,55	
22	Ostlender, Anna             	                            	LN1	GER	39,64	
23	Smeding, Ellia              	                            	LSA	GBR	39,81	
24	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LN2	RUS	39,86	
25	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                            	L30	POL	40,01	SB
26	Vanhoutte, Stien            	                            	LSA	BEL	40,14	
DQ	Scholz, Lea-Sophie          	                            	LN4	GER	DQ	

500m Women - Division A - 21 November 2021
1	Kodaira, Nao                	小平 奈緒                       	L35	JPN	37,52	
2	Jackson, Erin               	                            	LSA	USA	37,67	
3	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	L30	RUS	37,71	
4	Leerdam, Jutta              	                            	LN4	NED	37,94	
5	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга            	L30	RUS	37,96	
6	Ziomek, Kaja                	                            	LSA	POL	37,99	
7	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LSA	RUS	38,03	
8	de Jong, Michelle           	                            	LN3	NED	38,07	
9	Kok, Femke                  	                            	LN2	NED	38,12	
10	Kim, Min-Sun                	김민선                         	LN4	KOR	38,17	
11	Tian, Ruining               	田芮宁                         	LSA	CHN	38,20	
12	Jin, Jingzhu                	金京珠                         	L30	CHN	38,27	
13	Goetz, Kimi                 	                            	LSA	USA	38,34	
14	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                            	LSA	POL	38,35	
15	McLean, Heather             	                            	LSA	CAN	38,42	
16	Hudey, Marsha               	                            	L30	CAN	38,44	
17	Nifantava, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна             	LN3	BLR	38,50	
18	Voskamp, Dione              	                            	LSA	NED	38,58(3)	
19	Go, Arisa                   	郷 亜里砂                       	L30	JPN	38,58(4)	
20	Tsuji, Maki                 	辻 麻希                        	L35	JPN	38,75	

1500m Women - Division A - 21 November 2021
1	Takagi, Miho                	髙木 美帆                       	LSA	JPN	1.55,67	
2	Wüst, Ireen                 	                            	L35	NED	1.56,25	
3	Sato, Ayano                 	佐藤 綾乃                       	LSA	JPN	1.56,51	SB
4	de Jong, Antoinette         	                            	LSA	NED	1.56,57	
5	Wiklund, Ragne              	                            	LN3	NOR	1.56,72	SB
6	Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	RUS	1.57,11	
7	Bowe, Brittany              	                            	L30	USA	1.57,31	
8	Schouten, Irene             	                            	L30	NED	1.57,46	
9	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                            	L30	ITA	1.57,58	
10	Morozova, Nadezhda          	Морозова, Надежда           	LN4	KAZ	1.57,83	
11	Han, Mei                    	韩梅                          	LSA	CHN	1.58,14	
12	Oshigiri, Misaki            	押切 美沙紀                      	LSA	JPN	1.58,20	
13	Weidemann, Isabelle         	                            	LSA	CAN	1.58,39	
14	Blondin, Ivanie             	                            	L30	CAN	1.58,87	
15	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                            	LSA	CZE	1.59,09	
16	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                            	L30	POL	1.59,11	
17	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	RUS	1.59,42	
18	Bosiek, Karolina            	                            	LN3	POL	1.59,97	SB
19	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина           	L30	KAZ	2.00,20	
20	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LSA	RUS	2.02,27	

500m Women - Division B - 21 November 2021
1	McDougall, Brooklyn         	                            	LN4	CAN	38,87	
2	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                            	L30	TPE	38,88	
3	Yamane, Kako                	山根 佳子                       	LSA	JPN	38,91	
4	Kim, Hyun-Yung              	김현영                         	LSA	KOR	38,94(0)	
5	Fledderus, Marrit           	                            	LN2	NED	38,94(3)	
6	Irvine, Kaylin              	                            	L30	CAN	38,99	
7	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LN3	RUS	39,06	
8	Yamada, Rio                 	山田 梨央                       	LSA	JPN	39,07	
9	Warren, Sarah               	                            	LSA	USA	39,23	
10	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                            	LN3	NOR	39,24(1)	SB
11	Warmuth, Sophie             	                            	LA2	GER	39,24(3)	
12	Zhang, Lina                 	张丽娜                         	LSA	CHN	39,24(6)	
13	Tas, Sandrine               	                            	LSA	BEL	39,34	SB
14	Rodriguez, Maria Victoria   	                            	L30	ARG	39,37	
15	Ripsrud, Martine            	                            	LSA	NOR	39,43	SB
16	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LN2	RUS	39,45	
17	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                         	LSA	CHN	39,46	
18	Bocox, Brianna              	                            	LSA	USA	39,48	
19	Pei, Chong                  	裴冲                          	LSA	CHN	39,50	
20	Park, Chae-Eun              	박채은                         	LA2	KOR	39,55	
21	Ostlender, Anna             	                            	LN1	GER	39,89	
22	Vanhoutte, Stien            	                            	LSA	BEL	40,21	
23	Scholz, Lea-Sophie          	                            	LN4	GER	40,28	
DQ	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина           	L30	KAZ	DQ	

1500m Women - Division B - 21 November 2021
1	Takagi, Nana                	髙木 菜那                       	LSA	JPN	1.57,95	
2	ter Mors, Jorien            	                            	L30	NED	1.58,25	
3	Maltais, Valerie            	                            	L30	CAN	1.58,31	
4	Yin, Qi                     	殷琦                          	LSA	CHN	1.59,02	
5	Ahena Er, Adake             	阿合娜尔, 阿达克                   	LN4	CHN	1.59,59	
6	Scott, Alexa                	                            	LN2	CAN	1.59,82	
7	Groenewoud, Marijke         	                            	LN4	NED	1.59,84	
8	Horikawa, Momoka            	堀川 桃香                       	LA1	JPN	1.59,94(3)	
9	Li, Qishi                   	李奇时                         	LSA	CHN	1.59,94(8)	
10	Sloeva, Ekaterina           	Слоева, Екатерина           	LN4	BLR	2.00,22	SB
11	Pearman, Maddison           	                            	LSA	CAN	2.00,30	
12	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена            	L30	RUS	2.00,58	SB
13	Park, Ji-Woo                	박지우                         	LN4	KOR	2.00,83	SB
14	Bocox, Brianna              	                            	LSA	USA	2.01,60	
15	Huang, Yu-Ting              	                            	L30	TPE	2.01,66	
16	Kilburg-Manganello, Mia     	                            	L30	USA	2.01,79	
17	Bonazza, Noemi              	                            	LSA	ITA	2.02,17	
18	Smeding, Ellia              	                            	LSA	GBR	2.02,18	
19	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина               	L30	BLR	2.02,19	SB
20	Uhrig, Michelle             	                            	LSA	GER	2.02,70	
21	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                            	LSA	NOR	2.02,87	
22	Heimerl, Josephine          	                            	LN2	GER	2.03,15	
23	Tas, Sandrine               	                            	LSA	BEL	2.03,17	
24	Warren, Sarah               	                            	LSA	USA	2.03,43	
25	Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN2	RUS	2.03,75	
26	Hofmann, Josie              	                            	LSA	GER	2.03,86	
27	Varabyova, Yauheniya        	Воробьева, Евгения          	LSA	BLR	2.05,39	
28	Vanhoutte, Stien            	                            	LSA	BEL	2.05,42	
WDR	Scholz, Lea-Sophie          	                            	LN4	GER	WDR	

1000m Men - Division A - 19 November 2021
1	Krol, Thomas                	                            	MSA	NED	1.08,66	
2	Verbij, Kai                 	                            	MSA	NED	1.08,68	
3	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                            	M30	NED	1.08,74	
4	Ning, Zhongyan              	宁忠岩                         	MN3	CHN	1.08,83	
5	Yamada, Masaya              	山田 将矢                       	MSA	JPN	1.08,87	SB
6	Kojima, Ryota               	小島 良太                       	MN4	JPN	1.08,91	SB
7	Kim, Min-Seok (1999)        	김민석 (1999)                  	MN4	KOR	1.08,92	PR SB
8	Otterspeer, Hein            	                            	M30	NED	1.08,95	
9	Kersten, Cornelius          	                            	MSA	GBR	1.09,09	NR PR SB
10	Nonomura, Taiyo             	野々村 太陽                      	MN1	JPN	1.09,16	PR SB
11	Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                         	MSA	KOR	1.09,20	SB
12	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                            	MSA	CAN	1.09,23	
13	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат            	MSA	BLR	1.09,24	
14	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                            	MSA	NOR	1.09,35	SB
15	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                            	M30	CAN	1.09,46	
16	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MSA	RUS	1.09,72	
17	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел           	MSA	RUS	1.10,20	SB
18	De Haître, Vincent          	                            	MSA	CAN	1.10,26	
19	Scheperkamp, Merijn         	                            	MN3	NED	1.10,27	
20	Vosté, Mathias              	                            	MSA	BEL	1.10,46	

1000m Men - Division B - 19 November 2021
1	Howe, Connor                	                            	MN3	CAN	1.09,49	
2	Liiv, Marten                	                            	MSA	EST	1.09,55	
3	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                            	MN4	NOR	1.09,61	SB
4	Żurek, Damian               	                            	MN3	POL	1.09,66	PR SB
5	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	RUS	1.09,71	SB
6	Michalski, Piotr            	                            	MSA	POL	1.09,72	
7	Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил              	MSA	RUS	1.09,81	PR SB
8	Yamada, Kazuya              	山田 和哉                       	MN1	JPN	1.10,01	
9	Lian, Ziwen                 	廉子文                         	MN4	CHN	1.10,02	
10	Langelaar, Tyson            	                            	MN4	CAN	1.10,05	
11	Kania, Marek                	                            	MN4	POL	1.10,12	
12	Dufter, Joel                	                            	MSA	GER	1.10,23	
13	Bosa, David                 	                            	M30	ITA	1.10,28	
14	Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MN2	RUS	1.10,29	SB
15	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	Аржаников, Иван             	MSA	KAZ	1.10,32	
16	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor    	                            	MN4	USA	1.10,34	
17	Llop, Nil                   	                            	MA2	ESP	1.10,45	
18	Rudenko, Victor             	Руденко, Виктор             	MN4	BLR	1.10,49(2)	
19	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                            	MSA	NOR	1.10,49(7)	SB
20	Farstad, Odin By            	                            	MSA	NOR	1.10,55	
21	Dombek, Hendrik             	                            	MSA	GER	1.10,57	
22	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	                            	MSA	NOR	1.10,61	SB
23	Jeong, Seon-Kyo             	정선교                         	MN4	KOR	1.10,63(3)	
24	Kuzin, Denis                	Кузин, Денис                	M30	KAZ	1.10,63(8)	
25	Takada, Mamoru              	高田 衛                        	MSA	JPN	1.10,66	
26	Kleba, Austin               	                            	MN3	USA	1.10,67(2)	
27	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)  	MSA	KAZ	1.10,67(4)	
28	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                         	MSA	KOR	1.10,79	
29	Klein, Moritz               	                            	MN2	GER	1.10,87	
30	Emele, Stefan               	                            	MSA	GER	1.10,96	
31	Tai, Wei-Lin                	                            	MSA	TPE	1.11,27	
32	Neumiarzhytski, Stefan      	Невмержицкий, Стефан        	MN4	BLR	1.11,47	
33	McLeod, Cooper              	                            	MN1	USA	1.11,53	
34	Nagy, Konrád                	                            	M30	HUN	1.11,93	
35	Rosanelli, Jeffrey          	                            	MN4	ITA	1.12,37	
DNF	Klenko, Alexandr            	Кленко, Александр           	MSA	KAZ	DNF	

500m Men - Division A - 20 November 2021
1	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                            	MSA	CAN	34,57	
2	Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MN2	RUS	34,60	SB
3	Kania, Marek                	                            	MN4	POL	34,65	PR SB
4	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                         	MSA	KOR	34,73	
5	Shinhama, Tatsuya           	新濱 立也                       	MSA	JPN	34,79	
6	Morishige, Wataru           	森重 航                        	MN2	JPN	34,82	
7	Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                         	MSA	KOR	34,97	
8	Verbij, Kai                 	                            	MSA	NED	34,98	
9	Murakami, Yuma              	村上 右磨                       	MSA	JPN	34,99(2)	
10	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                            	MSA	NOR	34,99(9)	
11	Michalski, Piotr            	                            	MSA	POL	35,02(1)	
12	Matsui, Yamato              	松井 大和                       	MSA	JPN	35,02(4)	
13	N'tab, Dai Dai              	                            	MSA	NED	35,06	
14	Otterspeer, Hein            	                            	M30	NED	35,08(3)	
15	Yang, Tao                   	杨涛                          	MSA	CHN	35,08(9)	
16	Liu, An (1996)              	刘安 (1996)                   	MSA	CHN	35,11	
17	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат            	MSA	BLR	35,12	
18	Scheperkamp, Merijn         	                            	MN3	NED	35,24	
19	Junio, Gilmore              	                            	M30	CAN	35,29	
20	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MSA	RUS	1.14,28	

10000m Men - Division A - 20 November 2021
1	van der Poel, Nils          	                            	MSA	SWE	12.38,92	TR SB
2	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	                            	M35	NED	12.56,08	
3	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                            	M35	CAN	13.00,23	
4	Fish, Graeme                	                            	MSA	CAN	13.07,73	
5	Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр         	M35	RUS	13.09,83	
6	Ghiotto, Davide             	                            	MSA	ITA	13.10,25	SB
7	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M35	RUS	13.12,89	
8	Beckert, Patrick            	                            	M30	GER	13.13,26	
9	Roest, Patrick              	                            	MSA	NED	13.15,08	
10	Talsma, Marwin              	                            	MSA	NED	13.15,83	
11	Swings, Bart                	                            	M30	BEL	13.18,03	SB
12	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	一戸 誠太郎                      	MSA	JPN	13.24,18	SB

Team Sprint Men - Division A - 20 November 2021
1	China                        	                            			1.20,12	
	Ning, Zhongyan               	宁忠岩                         	MN3	CHN		
	Lian, Ziwen                  	廉子文                         	MN4	CHN		
	Wang, Haotian                	王浩田                         	MSA	CHN		
2	Norway                       	                            			1.21,02	
	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord 	                            	MSA	NOR		
	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli        	                            	MSA	NOR		
	Magnussen, Bjørn             	                            	MSA	NOR		
3	Poland                       	                            			1.21,25	
	Michalski, Piotr             	                            	MSA	POL		
	Kania, Marek                 	                            	MN4	POL		
	Żurek, Damian                	                            	MN3	POL		
4	Italy                        	                            			1.21,53	NR
	Bosa, David                  	                            	M30	ITA		
	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo         	                            	M30	ITA		
	Rosanelli, Jeffrey           	                            	MN4	ITA		
5	Belarus                      	                            			1.22,49	
	Chaban, Artsiom              	Чабан, Артём                	MSA	BLR		
	Golovatsiuk, Ignat           	Головатюк, Игнат            	MSA	BLR		
	Neumiarzhytski, Stefan       	Невмержицкий, Стефан        	MN4	BLR		
6	Canada                       	                            			1.22,65	
	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine    	                            	M30	CAN		
	De Haître, Vincent           	                            	MSA	CAN		
	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex       	                            	M35	CAN		
7	Kazakhstan                   	                            			1.22,89	
	Klenko, Alexandr             	Кленко, Александр           	MSA	KAZ		
	Arzhanikov, Ivan             	Аржаников, Иван             	MSA	KAZ		
	Koshkin, Yevgeniy (2002)     	Кошкин, Евгений (2002)      	MA2	KAZ		
8	Germany                      	                            			1.23,26	
	Ihle, Nico                   	                            	M35	GER		
	Klein, Moritz                	                            	MN2	GER		
	Emele, Stefan                	                            	MSA	GER		
DNF	Netherlands                  	                            			DNF	
	Snel, Tijmen                 	                            	MSA	NED		
	Yoro, Serge                  	                            	MN3	NED		
	Slotegraaf, Remo             	                            	MN1	NED		

500m Men - Division B - 20 November 2021
1	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                            	MSA	NOR	34,92	SB
2	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан             	MSA	RUS	34,97	SB
3	Rosanelli, Jeffrey          	                            	MN4	ITA	35,22	PR SB
4	Żurek, Damian               	                            	MN3	POL	35,25	
5	Nogal, Artur                	                            	M30	POL	35,27	SB
6	Morimoto, Takuya            	森本 拓也                       	MSA	JPN	35,30(2)	
7	Llop, Nil                   	                            	MA2	ESP	35,30(3)	NR NRJ PR SB
8	Dufter, Joel                	                            	MSA	GER	35,33	
9	Kim, Tae-Yun                	김태윤                         	MSA	KOR	35,35	SB
10	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	                            	M35	CAN	35,44	
11	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                            	MSA	NOR	35,45	SB
12	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                            	M30	ITA	35,51	SB
13	Dombek, Hendrik             	                            	MSA	GER	35,57	
14	Jeong, Seon-Kyo             	정선교                         	MN4	KOR	35,60	SB
15	Botman, Janno               	                            	MN3	NED	35,62	
16	Liiv, Marten                	                            	MSA	EST	35,63	
17	Bosa, David                 	                            	M30	ITA	35,68	
18	Koshkin, Yevgeniy (2002)    	Кошкин, Евгений (2002)      	MA2	KAZ	35,72	
19	Kersten, Cornelius          	                            	MSA	GBR	35,74	
20	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел           	MSA	RUS	35,75	
21	McLeod, Cooper              	                            	MN1	USA	35,76	
22	Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	                            	MN3	NOR	35,79	
23	Ihle, Nico                  	                            	M35	GER	35,85	
24	Du, Haonan                  	都浩楠                         	MN4	CHN	35,89	
25	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	Аржаников, Иван             	MSA	KAZ	35,93	
26	Farstad, Odin By            	                            	MSA	NOR	36,12	
27	Tai, Wei-Lin                	                            	MSA	TPE	36,14	
28	Neumiarzhytski, Stefan      	Невмержицкий, Стефан        	MN4	BLR	36,15	
29	Graham, Jacob               	                            	MSA	CAN	36,42(4)	
30	Marx, Jeremias              	                            	MSA	GER	36,42(6)	
31	Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур               	MN3	KAZ	36,65	
DNS	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	RUS	DNS	

10000m Men - Division B - 20 November 2021
1	Tsuchiya, Ryosuke           	土屋 良輔                       	MSA	JPN	13.03,65	SB
2	Jansman, Kars               	                            	MSA	NED	13.10,07	
3	Malfatti, Michele           	                            	MSA	ITA	13.12,32	PR SB
4	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила           	MSA	RUS	13.14,91	SB
5	Michael, Peter              	                            	M30	NZL	13.15,29	SB
6	Giovannini, Andrea          	                            	MSA	ITA	13.18,28	SB
7	Bosker, Marcel              	                            	MSA	NED	13.18,44	
8	Dawson, Casey               	                            	MN2	USA	13.19,50	
9	Tsuchiya, Riku              	土屋 陸                        	MSA	JPN	13.20,28	PR SB
10	Belchos, Jordan             	                            	M30	CAN	13.20,56	
11	Rijhnen, Felix              	                            	M30	GER	13.21,07	PR SB
12	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MN2	RUS	13.27,63	
13	Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                  	MSA	RUS	13.28,03	PR SB
14	Loubineaud, Timothy         	                            	MSA	FRA	13.29,60	SB
15	Williamson, Shane           	ウイリアムソン 師円                  	MSA	JPN	13.31,92	SB
16	Tumolero, Nicola            	                            	MSA	ITA	13.32,11	SB
17	Cepuran, Ethan              	                            	MN3	USA	13.32,68	
18	Petzold, Fridtjof           	                            	MSA	GER	13.34,74	
19	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                            	MSA	NOR	13.35,21	SB
20	Maly, Felix                 	                            	MSA	GER	13.36,28	
21	Henriksen, Sigurd           	                            	MB2	NOR	13.36,49	
22	Shen, Hanyang               	沈晗扬                         	MN4	CHN	13.37,15	
23	Ito, Takahiro               	伊藤 貴裕                       	MSA	JPN	13.38,41	
24	Lee, Seung-Hoon (1988)      	이승훈 (1988)                  	M30	KOR	13.40,45	SB
25	Engebråten, Hallgeir        	                            	MN3	NOR	13.41,06	
26	Chung, Jae-Won              	정재원                         	MN2	KOR	13.42,23	PR SB
27	Palka, Szymon               	                            	MSA	POL	13.46,39	
28	Damaratski, Yahor           	Доморацкий, Егор            	MN3	BLR	13.53,28	PR SB
29	Sagatov, Bagdaulet          	Сагатов, Багдаулет          	MN1	KAZ	13.58,71	PR SB
30	Um, Cheon-Ho                	엄천호                         	M30	KOR	13.58,82	SB
31	Chshigolev, Vitaliy         	Щиголев, Виталий            	MSA	KAZ	14.01,02	SB
32	Baklashkin, Maksim          	Баклашкин, Максим           	M30	KAZ	14.02,27	SB
33	Janicki, Artur              	                            	MSA	POL	14.02,50	
34	Bolgov, Evgeniy             	Болгов, Евгений             	MN4	BLR	14.46,97	SB
DNF	Wenger, Livio               	                            	MSA	SUI	DNF	

500m Men - Division A - 21 November 2021
1	Shinhama, Tatsuya           	新濱 立也                       	MSA	JPN	34,57	
2	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                            	MSA	CAN	34,61	
3	Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MN2	RUS	34,67	
4	Morishige, Wataru           	森重 航                        	MN2	JPN	34,68	
5	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MSA	RUS	34,70	SB
6	N'tab, Dai Dai              	                            	MSA	NED	34,72	SB
7	Scheperkamp, Merijn         	                            	MN3	NED	34,75	PR SB
8	Matsui, Yamato              	松井 大和                       	MSA	JPN	34,81	SB
9	Kania, Marek                	                            	MN4	POL	34,86	
10	Kim, Jun-Ho                 	김준호                         	MSA	KOR	34,88	
11	Michalski, Piotr            	                            	MSA	POL	34,91	
12	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан             	MSA	RUS	34,92	SB
13	Murakami, Yuma              	村上 右磨                       	MSA	JPN	34,94	
14	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                            	MSA	NOR	34,97	
15	Otterspeer, Hein            	                            	M30	NED	34,98	
16	Verbij, Kai                 	                            	MSA	NED	35,02	
17	Cha, Min-Kyu                	차민규                         	MSA	KOR	35,10	
18	Rosanelli, Jeffrey          	                            	MN4	ITA	35,25	
19	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                            	MSA	NOR	35,26	
20	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат            	MSA	BLR	35,28	

1500m Men - Division A - 21 November 2021
1	Ning, Zhongyan              	宁忠岩                         	MN3	CHN	1.45,16	
2	Mantia, Joey                	                            	M35	USA	1.45,55	
3	Kim, Min-Seok (1999)        	김민석 (1999)                  	MN4	KOR	1.45,63	SB
4	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                            	MN4	NOR	1.45,75	SB
5	Krol, Thomas                	                            	MSA	NED	1.46,16	
6	Nonomura, Taiyo             	野々村 太陽                      	MN1	JPN	1.46,21(3)	PR SB
7	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                            	M30	NED	1.46,21(5)	
8	Yamada, Kazuya              	山田 和哉                       	MN1	JPN	1.46,27	
9	Kongshaug, Peder            	                            	MN1	NOR	1.46,39	SB
10	Ichinohe, Seitaro           	一戸 誠太郎                      	MSA	JPN	1.46,41	
11	Swings, Bart                	                            	M30	BEL	1.46,45	SB
12	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	                            	MSA	NOR	1.46,86	
13	Howe, Connor                	                            	MN3	CAN	1.46,96	
14	Oda, Takuro                 	小田 卓朗                       	MSA	JPN	1.46,99	
15	Roest, Patrick              	                            	MSA	NED	1.47,12	
16	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей            	MSA	RUS	1.47,35	
17	Williamson, Shane           	ウイリアムソン 師円                  	MSA	JPN	1.47,38	
18	Blokhuijsen, Jan            	                            	M30	NED	1.47,96	
19	Langelaar, Tyson            	                            	MN4	CAN	1.48,02	
20	Engebråten, Hallgeir        	                            	MN3	NOR	1.48,78	SB

500m Men - Division B - 21 November 2021
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел           	MSA	RUS	35,08	SB
2	Żurek, Damian               	                            	MN3	POL	35,11	PR SB
3	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                            	M30	ITA	35,18	SB
4	Nogal, Artur                	                            	M30	POL	35,25	SB
5	Junio, Gilmore              	                            	M30	CAN	35,26	
6	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	                            	M35	CAN	35,29(3)	
7	Morimoto, Takuya            	森本 拓也                       	MSA	JPN	35,29(9)	
8	Liiv, Marten                	                            	MSA	EST	35,34(5)	SB
9	Liu, An (1996)              	刘安 (1996)                   	MSA	CHN	35,34(7)	
10	Yang, Tao                   	杨涛                          	MSA	CHN	35,52(1)	
11	Bosa, David                 	                            	M30	ITA	35,52(3)	
12	Jeong, Seon-Kyo             	정선교                         	MN4	KOR	35,53	PR SB
13	Botman, Janno               	                            	MN3	NED	35,54	
14	Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	                            	MN3	NOR	35,61	PR SB
15	Llop, Nil                   	                            	MA2	ESP	35,62	
16	Arzhanikov, Ivan            	Аржаников, Иван             	MSA	KAZ	35,69(0)	
17	Dombek, Hendrik             	                            	MSA	GER	35,69(1)	
18	McLeod, Cooper              	                            	MN1	USA	35,81(1)	
19	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                            	MSA	NOR	35,81(2)	
20	Farstad, Odin By            	                            	MSA	NOR	35,83	SB
21	Xu, Yutong                  	徐钰童                         	MSA	CHN	35,88	
22	Koshkin, Yevgeniy (2002)    	Кошкин, Евгений (2002)      	MA2	KAZ	35,93	
23	Ihle, Nico                  	                            	M35	GER	35,98	
24	Tai, Wei-Lin                	                            	MSA	TPE	35,99	
25	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём                	MSA	BLR	36,14	
26	Marx, Jeremias              	                            	MSA	GER	36,22	
27	Park, Seong-Hyeon (1999)    	박성현 (1999)                  	MN3	KOR	36,23(1)	
28	Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур               	MN3	KAZ	36,23(8)	
29	Neumiarzhytski, Stefan      	Невмержицкий, Стефан        	MN4	BLR	36,28	
30	Klein, Moritz               	                            	MN2	GER	36,35	
31	Graham, Jacob               	                            	MSA	CAN	36,87	
DNS	Dufter, Joel                	                            	MSA	GER	DNS	

1500m Men - Division B - 21 November 2021
1	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MN2	RUS	1.46,85	PR SB
2	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)  	MSA	KAZ	1.47,02	SB
3	Lehman, Emery               	                            	MSA	USA	1.47,38	
4	Kersten, Cornelius          	                            	MSA	GBR	1.47,52	
5	Emele, Stefan               	                            	MSA	GER	1.47,88	
6	Vosté, Mathias              	                            	MSA	BEL	1.47,92	
7	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor    	                            	MN4	USA	1.48,04	
8	Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                  	MSA	RUS	1.48,39	SB
9	Farstad, Odin By            	                            	MSA	NOR	1.48,50	
10	Trentini, Alessio           	                            	MSA	ITA	1.48,54	
11	Bródka, Zbigniew            	                            	M35	POL	1.48,72	
12	Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил              	MSA	RUS	1.48,91	
13	Gélinas-Beaulieu, Antoine   	                            	M30	CAN	1.49,02	
14	Giovannini, Andrea          	                            	MSA	ITA	1.49,05	SB
15	Park, Seong-Hyeon (1999)    	박성현 (1999)                  	MN3	KOR	1.49,06	SB
16	Dawson, Casey               	                            	MN2	USA	1.49,11(0)	
17	Michael, Peter              	                            	M30	NZL	1.49,11(1)	
18	Huizinga, Chris             	                            	MSA	NED	1.49,13(0)	
19	Chshigolev, Vitaliy         	Щиголев, Виталий            	MSA	KAZ	1.49,13(3)	SB
20	Malfatti, Michele           	                            	MSA	ITA	1.49,34	
21	Rudenko, Victor             	Руденко, Виктор             	MN4	BLR	1.49,42	
22	Wenger, Livio               	                            	MSA	SUI	1.49,69	
23	Nagy, Konrád                	                            	M30	HUN	1.49,71	
24	Bachanek, Marcin            	                            	MSA	POL	1.49,74	
25	Kim, Cheol-Min              	김철민                         	MSA	KOR	1.50,10	SB
26	Tai, Wei-Lin                	                            	MSA	TPE	1.50,28	
27	Kuzin, Denis                	Кузин, Денис                	M30	KAZ	1.50,29	
28	Wang, Haotian               	王浩田                         	MSA	CHN	1.50,30	
29	Chung, Jae-Won              	정재원                         	MN2	KOR	1.50,32	
30	Piotrowski, Jakub           	                            	MN3	POL	1.50,37	
31	Klein, Moritz               	                            	MN2	GER	1.50,46	
32	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	RUS	1.50,62	SB
33	Gavrilov, Demyan            	Гаврилов, Демьян            	MSA	KAZ	1.50,93	
34	Bejczi, Botond              	                            	MN3	HUN	1.51,93	
35	Lian, Ziwen                 	廉子文                         	MN4	CHN	1.51,99	
36	Bolgov, Evgeniy             	Болгов, Евгений             	MN4	BLR	1.52,67	
DNS	Weidemann, Jake             	                            	MSA	CAN	DNS	

            

Native Language Names