Langebaan 04 / Kennismaking
Eindhoven (NED)
14 November 2021

500m Women - 14 November 2021
1	Garretsen, Janine      	LC2	NED	44,60	
2	ter Poorten, Sarah     	LA1	NED	49,28	
3	Berden, Maud           	LB1	NED	50,22	PR SB
4	Hayma, Femke           	LA2	NED	50,98	SB
5	van Sonsbeeck, Michelle	L50	NED	52,82	
6	Makarevich, Vera       	LYB	BLR	53,41	PR SB
7	Tummers, Carlijn       	LB1	NED	53,81	SB
8	Venemans, Hilde        	LYB	NED	55,26	PR SB
9	Eijking, Henriƫtte     	LSA	NED	55,72	
10	te Poele, Carlijn      	LYC	NED	57,44	
11	Schellings, Celiena    	LYB	NED	1.11,17	PR SB
12	Iding, Roos            	LYE	NED	1.22,58	PR SB

1000m Women - 14 November 2021
1	ter Poorten, Sarah     	LA1	NED	1.40,98	PR SB
2	Berden, Maud           	LB1	NED	1.41,49	PR SB
3	Hayma, Femke           	LA2	NED	1.41,64	SB
4	Tummers, Carlijn       	LB1	NED	1.48,46	PR SB
5	Eijking, Henriƫtte     	LSA	NED	1.52,87	PR SB
DNS	Garretsen, Janine      	LC2	NED	DNS	

1500m Women - 14 November 2021
1	van Sonsbeeck, Michelle	L50	NED	2.39,62	SB

5000m Women - 14 November 2021
1	Schoonhoven, Emma      	LSA	NED	8.57,54	PR SB

100m Women - 14 November 2021
1	Venemans, Hilde        	LYB	NED	13,75	
2	Makarevich, Vera       	LYB	BLR	13,80	
3	te Poele, Carlijn      	LYC	NED	13,93	
4	Schellings, Celiena    	LYB	NED	15,53	
5	Iding, Roos            	LYE	NED	16,72	SB

300m Women - 14 November 2021
1	Makarevich, Vera       	LYB	BLR	33,29	
2	te Poele, Carlijn      	LYC	NED	34,54	SB
3	Venemans, Hilde        	LYB	NED	34,58	
4	Schellings, Celiena    	LYB	NED	41,84	
5	Iding, Roos            	LYE	NED	48,62	SB

100m Women - Kennismaking - 14 November 2021
1	Schreurs, Jo           	LYC	NED	17,26	SB
2	Knapen, Quinn          	LYE	NED	18,22	SB
3	Renken, Fenna          	LYE	NED	18,93	SB
4	de Kraker, Ghita       	LYE	NED	19,19	
5	Schellings, Janey      	LYF	NED	22,01	SB
6	Schreurs, Lo           	LYF	NED	27,39	SB

300m Women - Kennismaking - 14 November 2021
1	de Kraker, Ghita       	LYE	NED	53,57	SB
2	Renken, Fenna          	LYE	NED	53,79	SB
3	Knapen, Quinn          	LYE	NED	58,18	SB
4	Schreurs, Jo           	LYC	NED	58,23	SB
5	Schellings, Janey      	LYF	NED	1.12,81	SB
6	Schreurs, Lo           	LYF	NED	1.26,69	SB

500m Men - 14 November 2021
1	Beusen, Merijn         	MB1	NED	40,95	
2	Coremans, Bavo         	MSA	NED	41,40	SB
3	Klootwijk, Jens        	MA1	NED	41,44	
4	Mudde, Menno           	MN4	NED	41,49	PR SB
5	Steunebrink, Tim       	MSA	NED	42,47	
6	Venderbosch, Marijn    	MSA	NED	43,56	PR SB
7	Hoekstra, Rik (1998)   	MN4	NED	44,94	
8	Locht, Daan            	MB1	NED	45,92	PR SB
9	van Nuland, Krijn      	M30	NED	46,32	
10	van den Berg, Jasper   	MN4	NED	47,05	PR SB
11	WIllemsen, Martijn     	M45	NED	47,39	
12	Sinnige, Harm          	M60	NED	48,88	
13	van den Boom, Tom      	M30	NED	50,54	PR SB
14	Dekker, Damien         	MC1	NED	51,17	PR SB
15	van Bommel, Martienn   	M55	NED	51,58	PR SB
16	Berden, Sem            	MYB	NED	52,12	
17	Weidenaar, Simen       	MC1	NED	52,21	PR SB
18	de Putter, Laurens     	MYA	NED	52,47	
19	van Helden, Ton        	M70	NED	54,51	
20	Morsheim, Marick       	MC1	NED	54,53	
21	de Kraker, Sep         	MYC	NED	56,42	PR SB
22	Naber, Floris          	MN4	NED	1.03,20	PR SB
DNS	Snijders, Ive          	MC2	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 14 November 2021
1	Beusen, Merijn         	MB1	NED	1.23,18	
2	Steunebrink, Tim       	MSA	NED	1.25,54	PR SB
3	Venderbosch, Marijn    	MSA	NED	1.29,74	PR SB
4	Locht, Daan            	MB1	NED	1.33,10	PR SB
5	van den Berg, Jasper   	MN4	NED	1.35,04	PR SB
6	Sinnige, Harm          	M60	NED	1.36,70	SB
7	Dekker, Damien         	MC1	NED	1.46,87	PR SB
8	van Bommel, Martienn   	M55	NED	1.47,18	PR SB
9	van Helden, Ton        	M70	NED	1.47,56	
10	Morsheim, Marick       	MC1	NED	1.52,06	PR SB
11	Naber, Floris          	MN4	NED	2.00,61	PR SB
DNS	Snijders, Ive          	MC2	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 14 November 2021
1	Klootwijk, Jens        	MA1	NED	2.05,37	PR SB
2	van Nuland, Krijn      	M30	NED	2.17,94	SB
3	WIllemsen, Martijn     	M45	NED	2.21,12	SB
4	van den Boom, Tom      	M30	NED	2.40,88	PR SB

3000m Men - 14 November 2021
1	Coremans, Bavo         	MSA	NED	4.27,57	SB
2	Mudde, Menno           	MN4	NED	4.32,96	PR SB

5000m Men - 14 November 2021
1	Hoekstra, Rik (1998)   	MN4	NED	8.27,73	PR SB
2	Hulleman, Hugo         	MN4	NED	8.39,48	PR SB
3	van den Eshof, Frank   	MSA	NED	8.43,33	PR SB

100m Men - 14 November 2021
1	Berden, Sem            	MYB	NED	13,07	
2	Weidenaar, Simen       	MC1	NED	13,18	
3	de Putter, Laurens     	MYA	NED	13,27	
4	de Kraker, Sep         	MYC	NED	13,51	SB

300m Men - 14 November 2021
1	Weidenaar, Simen       	MC1	NED	31,91	SB
2	Berden, Sem            	MYB	NED	32,39	
3	de Putter, Laurens     	MYA	NED	32,71	
4	de Kraker, Sep         	MYC	NED	34,66	SB

100m Men - Kennismaking - 14 November 2021
1	Knapen, Jake           	MYC	NED	16,91	SB
2	te Poele, Casper       	MYF	NED	17,33	
3	Aerts, Ties            	MYE	NED	18,42	
4	Knapen, Neill          	MYE	NED	19,01	SB

300m Men - Kennismaking - 14 November 2021
1	te Poele, Casper       	MYF	NED	47,75	SB
2	Aerts, Ties            	MYE	NED	51,29	SB
3	Knapen, Jake           	MYC	NED	57,43	SB
4	Knapen, Neill          	MYE	NED	1.01,32	SB

            

Native Language Names