Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams
Heerenveen (NED)
13 November 2021

500m Women - 13 November 2021
1	Lugters, Maud        	LN2	NED	38,99	
2	van Elst, Isabelle   	LSA	NED	39,01	
3	van Beijnum, Marit   	LN2	NED	39,23	
4	Bats, Leonie         	LN1	NED	39,69	SB
5	Kleinsman, Nienke    	LSA	NED	40,49	SB
6	Hijlkema, Aveline    	LSA	NED	40,59	
7	Talsma, Kim          	LN2	NED	40,67	
8	Verhaar, Paulien     	LN3	NED	40,73	
9	van Voorden, Eline   	LN2	NED	41,05	PR SB
10	Plat, Anne           	LN3	NED	41,07	
11	de Visser, Ju-Lin    	LN2	NED	41,37	SB
12	Schultinga, Iris     	LN1	NED	42,30	SB
13	Visser, Esmee        	LSA	NED	42,39	SB
14	Smits, Liotte        	LN2	NED	42,56	

1000m Women - 13 November 2021
1	de Neeling, Sanneke  	LSA	NED	1.16,94	
2	van Beijnum, Marit   	LN2	NED	1.18,50	
3	Verhaar, Paulien     	LN3	NED	1.19,84	
4	Kleinsman, Nienke    	LSA	NED	1.20,90	SB
5	Plat, Anne           	LN3	NED	1.21,46	
6	de Visser, Ju-Lin    	LN2	NED	1.21,78	SB
7	Ebbinge, Romée       	LN4	NED	1.22,58	
8	Schultinga, Iris     	LN1	NED	1.23,57	SB
9	Konter, Gwen         	LA1	NED	1.28,73	PR SB
DNF	Bats, Leonie         	LN1	NED	DNF	
WDR	Lugters, Maud        	LN2	NED	WDR	

1500m Women - 13 November 2021
1	Hijlkema, Aveline    	LSA	NED	1.59,97	SB
2	Verkerk, Naomi       	LN3	NED	2.02,48	PR SB
3	van Voorden, Eline   	LN2	NED	2.03,45	PR SB
4	Jansen, Eline (2002) 	LN1	NED	2.03,49	PR SB
5	Smits, Liotte        	LN2	NED	2.07,67	
6	de Bruin, Zéfina     	LN1	NED	2.17,35	SB

3000m Women - 13 November 2021
1	Gerbrandij, Marieke  	LN1	NED	4.51,76	PR SB

5000m Women - 13 November 2021
DNF	Visser, Esmee        	LSA	NED	DNF	

500m Men - 13 November 2021
1	Esders, Gijs         	M30	NED	35,30	
2	Geerdinck, Thomas    	MSA	NED	35,46	
3	Yoro, Serge          	MN3	NED	35,47	
4	Gerrits, Jarle       	MN1	NED	36,40	SB
5	Hoogkamer, Tim       	MSA	NED	37,07	PR SB
6	Vergeer, Yves        	MN2	NED	37,46	SB
7	Vermaning, Watse     	MN3	NED	37,52	
8	Speijers, Jesse      	MN1	NED	37,75	SB
9	Slotegraaf, Remo     	MN1	NED	37,88	SB
10	Verhoeff, Jan Hein   	MN4	NED	38,00	
11	Lamme, Timo          	MA1	NED	38,11	
12	Loos, Niels          	MN2	NED	38,55	SB
13	Seffinga, Bart       	M40	NED	38,81	
14	de Vries, Jorn (2004)	MA1	NED	38,87	
15	Brinkers, Jeremy     	MA2	NED	39,41	
16	Gresel, Lucas        	MN1	NED	39,52	
17	Palmans, Pascal      	MA2	NED	39,73	
18	Kok, Ruben           	MA2	NED	40,66	SB

1000m Men - 13 November 2021
1	Gerrits, Jarle       	MN1	NED	1.12,25	SB
2	Blokland, Jordy      	MN4	NED	1.13,63	PR SB
3	Vermaning, Watse     	MN3	NED	1.13,77	
4	Hoogkamer, Tim       	MSA	NED	1.14,30	PR SB
5	Verhoeff, Jan Hein   	MN4	NED	1.15,08	
6	Lamme, Timo          	MA1	NED	1.15,52	PR SB
7	Seffinga, Bart       	M40	NED	1.15,61	SB
8	de Vries, Jorn (2004)	MA1	NED	1.17,29	
9	Crawford, Robert     	MA2	USA	1.22,62	SB
10	Kok, Ruben           	MA2	NED	1.22,65	SB

1500m Men - 13 November 2021
1	Loos, Niels          	MN2	NED	1.54,70	PR SB
2	Brinkers, Jeremy     	MA2	NED	1.57,74	PR SB
3	Palmans, Pascal      	MA2	NED	2.00,07	PR SB
4	Ooijevaar, Mark      	M35	NED	2.00,12	SB
5	Gresel, Lucas        	MN1	NED	2.00,30	SB
6	Heijkoop, Danny      	MN1	NED	2.04,05	PR SB

3000m Men - 13 November 2021
1	Speijers, Jesse      	MN1	NED	3.47,56	PR SB

5000m Men - 13 November 2021
1	van der Elst, Daan   	MN1	NED	6.54,10	PR SB

            

Native Language Names