China Cup Speed Skating Elite League #1
Urumqi (CHN)
24 - 27 September 2021

3000m Women - 24 September 2021
1	Han, Mei             	韩梅          	LSA	CHN	4.05,49	TR SB
2	Yin, Qi              	殷琦          	LSA	CHN	4.09,45	SB
3	Ahena Er, Adake      	阿合娜尔, 阿达克   	LN4	CHN	4.09,52	PR SB
4	Chen, Xiangyu        	陈翔宇         	LN3	CHN	4.09,54	SB
5	Li, Qishi            	李奇时         	LSA	CHN	4.11,33	PR SB
6	Tao, Jiaying         	陶嘉莹         	LSA	CHN	4.14,13	SB
7	Ma, Yuhan            	马语含         	LN1	CHN	4.15,90	PR SB
8	Li, Yunyuan          	李韫媛         	LSA	CHN	4.18,42	PR SB
9	Yang, Binyu          	杨滨瑜         	LA2	CHN	4.20,20	PR SB
10	Zhou, Jiarong        	周佳容         	LB2	CHN	4.21,18	SB
11	Chen, Aoyu           	陈傲禹         	LB2	CHN	4.22,45	PR SB
12	Huang, Yulin         	黄余琳         	LA2	CHN	4.25,35	SB
13	Wang, Caihong        	王彩红         	LA2	CHN	4.26,96	PR SB
14	Zhang, Yuanyuan      	张媛媛         	LB2	CHN	4.30,11	SB

1000m Women - 25 September 2021
1	Li, Qishi            	李奇时         	LSA	CHN	1.14,82	SB
2	Jin, Jingzhu         	金京珠         	L30	CHN	1.15,01	PR SB
3	Yin, Qi              	殷琦          	LSA	CHN	1.15,26	PR SB
4	Han, Mei             	韩梅          	LSA	CHN	1.15,49	PR SB
5	Tian, Ruining        	田芮宁         	LSA	CHN	1.16,43	SB
6	Li, Yunyuan          	李韫媛         	LSA	CHN	1.16,54	PR SB
7	Zhao, Xin (1992)     	赵欣 (1992)   	LSA	CHN	1.16,66	SB
8	Pei, Chong           	裴冲          	LSA	CHN	1.18,09	SB
9	Zhang, Lina          	张丽娜         	LSA	CHN	1.19,21	PR SB
10	Xi, Dongxue          	奚冬雪         	LN4	CHN	1.19,29	SB

Mass Start (16 laps) Women - 25 September 2021
1	Li, Qishi            	李奇时         	LSA	CHN	10.17,65	60
2	Guo, Dan             	郭丹          	L30	CHN	10.17,80	43
3	Yang, Binyu          	杨滨瑜         	LA2	CHN	10.17,93	20
4	Ahena Er, Adake      	阿合娜尔, 阿达克   	LN4	CHN	10.18,03	10
5	Ma, Yuhan            	马语含         	LN1	CHN	10.18,70	9
6	Chen, Xiangyu        	陈翔宇         	LN3	CHN	10.19,89	6
7	Zhang, Yuanyuan      	张媛媛         	LB2	CHN	10.20,36	4
8	Li, Sishan           	李思杉         	LSA	CHN	10.34,60	2
9	Yin, Qi              	殷琦          	LSA	CHN	10.51,76	
DNF	Tao, Jiaying         	陶嘉莹         	LSA	CHN	DNF	
DNF	Li, Yunyuan          	李韫媛         	LSA	CHN	DNF	

500m Women - 26 September 2021
1	Jin, Jingzhu         	金京珠         	L30	CHN	37,34	TR PR SB
2	Tian, Ruining        	田芮宁         	LSA	CHN	37,35	PR SB
3	Zhang, Lina          	张丽娜         	LSA	CHN	38,17	PR SB
4	Li, Qishi            	李奇时         	LSA	CHN	38,55	SB
5	Pei, Chong           	裴冲          	LSA	CHN	38,60	SB
6	Zhao, Xin (1992)     	赵欣 (1992)   	LSA	CHN	39,13	SB
7	Xi, Dongxue          	奚冬雪         	LN4	CHN	39,68	PR SB
8	Chen, Aoyu           	陈傲禹         	LB2	CHN	41,02	SB
9	Wang, Caihong        	王彩红         	LA2	CHN	41,37	PR SB
10	Huang, Yulin         	黄余琳         	LA2	CHN	41,48	PR SB
11	Zhou, Jiarong        	周佳容         	LB2	CHN	41,86	PR SB

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - 26 September 2021
1	Han, Ahena Er, Li     	            			3.09,49	
	Han, Mei              	韩梅          	LSA	CHN		
	Ahena Er, Adake       	阿合娜尔, 阿达克   	LN4	CHN		
	Li, Qishi             	李奇时         	LSA	CHN		
2	Chen, Zhou, Huang     	            			3.13,96	NRJ
	Chen, Aoyu            	陈傲禹         	LB2	CHN		
	Zhou, Jiarong         	周佳容         	LB2	CHN		
	Huang, Yulin          	黄余琳         	LA2	CHN		

1500m Women - 27 September 2021
1	Han, Mei             	韩梅          	LSA	CHN	1.55,07	TR PR SB
2	Li, Qishi            	李奇时         	LSA	CHN	1.55,22	SB
3	Yin, Qi              	殷琦          	LSA	CHN	1.56,83	SB
4	Ahena Er, Adake      	阿合娜尔, 阿达克   	LN4	CHN	1.57,14	PR SB
5	Li, Yunyuan          	李韫媛         	LSA	CHN	1.58,44	PR SB
6	Zhao, Xin (1992)     	赵欣 (1992)   	LSA	CHN	1.58,46	SB
7	Chen, Xiangyu        	陈翔宇         	LN3	CHN	1.58,52	SB
8	Tao, Jiaying         	陶嘉莹         	LSA	CHN	1.58,60	SB
9	Guo, Dan             	郭丹          	L30	CHN	2.00,31	SB
10	Ma, Yuhan            	马语含         	LN1	CHN	2.01,42	SB
11	Yang, Binyu          	杨滨瑜         	LA2	CHN	2.02,55	PR SB
12	Chen, Aoyu           	陈傲禹         	LB2	CHN	2.02,79	SB
13	Zhou, Jiarong        	周佳容         	LB2	CHN	2.03,25	SB
14	Xi, Dongxue          	奚冬雪         	LN4	CHN	2.03,28	SB
15	Wang, Caihong        	王彩红         	LA2	CHN	2.04,44	PR SB
16	Huang, Yulin         	黄余琳         	LA2	CHN	2.04,81	SB
17	Tian, Ruining        	田芮宁         	LSA	CHN	2.06,14	SB
18	Li, Sishan           	李思杉         	LSA	CHN	2.06,33	SB
19	Jin, Jingzhu         	金京珠         	L30	CHN	2.08,80	SB
20	Pei, Chong           	裴冲          	LSA	CHN	2.13,03	SB
21	Zhang, Lina          	张丽娜         	LSA	CHN	2.15,57	PR SB

5000m Women - 27 September 2021
1	Han, Mei             	韩梅          	LSA	CHN	7.15,52	TR PR SB
2	Ahena Er, Adake      	阿合娜尔, 阿达克   	LN4	CHN	7.18,67	PR SB
3	Chen, Xiangyu        	陈翔宇         	LN3	CHN	7.27,64	SB
4	Ma, Yuhan            	马语含         	LN1	CHN	7.35,70	SB

5000m Men - 24 September 2021
1	Hanahati, Muhamaiti  	哈那哈提, 木哈买提  	MN3	CHN	6.27,89	TR PR SB
2	Shen, Hanyang        	沈晗扬         	MN4	CHN	6.35,63	SB
3	Wang, Shuaihan       	王帅涵         	MA2	CHN	6.37,04	PR SB
4	Rehati, Baoerjiang   	热哈提, 包尔江    	M30	CHN	6.37,64	PR SB
5	Cheng, Peng          	程鹏          	MN2	CHN	6.38,29	PR SB
6	Wang, Hongli         	王洪利         	MSA	CHN	6.42,69	SB
7	Baishan, Yeerjianati 	            	M?	CHN	6.46,54	PR SB
8	Alemasi, Kahanbai    	阿勒玛斯, 卡汉拜   	MSA	CHN	6.47,50	SB
9	Ayitinama, Yerhanati 	阿依提纳马, 叶尔哈那提	M?	CHN	6.49,46	PR SB
10	Ma, Xingguang        	马兴光         	MSA	CHN	6.50,01	
11	Wang, Song           	王淞          	MN2	CHN	6.51,02	PR SB
12	Qi, Sikai            	亓思凯         	MN4	CHN	6.52,04	PR SB
13	Quan, Xianghe        	权相赫         	MN1	CHN	6.53,27	PR SB
14	Jinensibieke, Yerdana	金恩斯别克, 叶尔达那 	MN1	CHN	6.54,16	PR SB
15	Deng, Zhihan         	            	M?	CHN	7.04,59	SB
16	Lan, Tianhong        	兰天宏         	MA2	CHN	7.04,85	SB

1000m Men - 25 September 2021
1	Ning, Zhongyan       	宁忠岩         	MN3	CHN	1.07,65	TR SB
2	Lian, Ziwen          	廉子文         	MN4	CHN	1.07,80	PR SB
3	Wang, Haotian        	王浩田         	MSA	CHN	1.09,05	PR SB
4	Xu, Fu               	徐富          	MSA	CHN	1.09,58	PR SB
5	Chen, Enxue          	陈恩学         	MSA	CHN	1.09,76	SB
6	Yeerken, Teenbuli    	叶尔肯, 特恩布力   	MN1	CHN	1.09,84	PR SB
7	Quan, Xianghe        	权相赫         	MN1	CHN	1.10,64	PR SB
8	Liu, Bin             	刘斌          	M?	CHN	1.10,82	PR SB
9	Wang, Shiwei         	王世伟         	MSA	CHN	1.11,00	SB
10	Jin, Yanan (1997)    	金亚男 (1997)  	MSA	CHN	1.11,26	SB
11	Zhu, Zhaoyu          	朱炤瑜         	MN3	CHN	1.11,78	PR SB
12	Zhang, Junzhi        	张钧智         	MN4	CHN	1.12,10	PR SB
13	Xu, Chenglong        	徐承龙         	MSA	CHN	1.12,44	SB
14	Qi, Sikai            	亓思凯         	MN4	CHN	1.12,71	PR SB
15	Xu, Yutong           	徐钰童         	MSA	CHN	1.12,73	SB
16	Yang, Tao            	杨涛          	MSA	CHN	1.14,06	SB
DQ	Du, Haonan           	都浩楠         	MN4	CHN	DQ	

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 25 September 2021
1	Hanahati, Muhamaiti  	哈那哈提, 木哈买提  	MN3	CHN	8.24,78	62
2	Alemasi, Kahanbai    	阿勒玛斯, 卡汉拜   	MSA	CHN	8.26,01	43
3	Cheng, Peng          	程鹏          	MN2	CHN	8.26,86	20
4	Wang, Hongli         	王洪利         	MSA	CHN	8.29,06	10
5	Ning, Zhongyan       	宁忠岩         	MN3	CHN	8.29,22	6
6	Wang, Shuaihan       	王帅涵         	MA2	CHN	8.30,88	6
7	Qi, Sikai            	亓思凯         	MN4	CHN	8.37,91	3
8	Yeerken, Teenbuli    	叶尔肯, 特恩布力   	MN1	CHN	8.30,99	
9	Ayitinama, Yerhanati 	阿依提纳马, 叶尔哈那提	M?	CHN	8.31,02	
10	Ma, Xingguang        	马兴光         	MSA	CHN	8.34,36	
11	Wang, Shiwei         	王世伟         	MSA	CHN	8.39,13	
12	Lan, Tianhong        	兰天宏         	MA2	CHN	8.41,53	
13	Wang, Haotian        	王浩田         	MSA	CHN	8.45,38	
DNF	Shen, Hanyang        	沈晗扬         	MN4	CHN	DNF	
DNF	Deng, Zhihan         	            	M?	CHN	DNF	
DNF	Jin, Yanan (1997)    	金亚男 (1997)  	MSA	CHN	DNF	
DNF	Wang, Song           	王淞          	MN2	CHN	DNF	
DNF	Baishan, Yeerjianati 	            	M?	CHN	DNF	
DNF	Xu, Fu               	徐富          	MSA	CHN	DNF	

500m Men - 26 September 2021
1	Gao, Tingyu          	高亭宇         	MSA	CHN	33,83	NR TR PR SB
2	Liu, An (1996)       	刘安 (1996)   	MSA	CHN	34,72	PR
3	Yang, Tao            	杨涛          	MSA	CHN	34,86	SB
4	Du, Haonan           	都浩楠         	MN4	CHN	34,93	PR SB
5	Zhang, Junzhi        	张钧智         	MN4	CHN	35,01	PR SB
6	Lian, Ziwen          	廉子文         	MN4	CHN	35,04	PR SB
7	Wang, Haotian        	王浩田         	MSA	CHN	35,28	PR SB
8	Liu, Bin             	刘斌          	M?	CHN	35,55	PR SB
9	Chen, Enxue          	陈恩学         	MSA	CHN	35,76	SB
10	Quan, Xianghe        	权相赫         	MN1	CHN	36,00	PR SB
11	Xu, Chenglong        	徐承龙         	MSA	CHN	36,34	SB
12	Jin, Yanan (1997)    	金亚男 (1997)  	MSA	CHN	36,45	SB
13	Zhu, Zhaoyu          	朱炤瑜         	MN3	CHN	36,52	PR SB
14	Xu, Fu               	徐富          	MSA	CHN	36,80	SB
15	Ayitinama, Yerhanati 	阿依提纳马, 叶尔哈那提	M?	CHN	37,07	PR SB
DNF	Xu, Yutong           	徐钰童         	MSA	CHN	DNF	

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - 26 September 2021
1	Alemasi, Ning, Hanahati	            			3.43,39	NR
	Alemasi, Kahanbai     	阿勒玛斯, 卡汉拜   	MSA	CHN		
	Ning, Zhongyan        	宁忠岩         	MN3	CHN		
	Hanahati, Muhamaiti   	哈那哈提, 木哈买提  	MN3	CHN		
2	Rehati, Ayitinama, Jinensibieke	            			4.02,35	
	Rehati, Baoerjiang    	热哈提, 包尔江    	M30	CHN		
	Ayitinama, Yerhanati  	阿依提纳马, 叶尔哈那提	M?	CHN		
	Jinensibieke, Yerdana 	金恩斯别克, 叶尔达那 	MN1	CHN		

1500m Men - 27 September 2021
1	Ning, Zhongyan       	宁忠岩         	MN3	CHN	1.42,93	TR SB
2	Shen, Hanyang        	沈晗扬         	MN4	CHN	1.45,76	PR SB
3	Lian, Ziwen          	廉子文         	MN4	CHN	1.45,93	PR SB
4	Cheng, Peng          	程鹏          	MN2	CHN	1.46,45	PR SB
5	Wang, Haotian        	王浩田         	MSA	CHN	1.46,50	PR SB
6	Alemasi, Kahanbai    	阿勒玛斯, 卡汉拜   	MSA	CHN	1.46,55	SB
7	Wang, Hongli         	王洪利         	MSA	CHN	1.47,25	PR SB
8	Hanahati, Muhamaiti  	哈那哈提, 木哈买提  	MN3	CHN	1.47,44	PR SB
9	Wang, Shiwei         	王世伟         	MSA	CHN	1.47,46	SB
10	Yeerken, Teenbuli    	叶尔肯, 特恩布力   	MN1	CHN	1.47,69	PR SB
11	Xu, Fu               	徐富          	MSA	CHN	1.48,19	SB
12	Ayitinama, Yerhanati 	阿依提纳马, 叶尔哈那提	M?	CHN	1.48,49	PR SB
13	Jin, Yanan (1997)    	金亚男 (1997)  	MSA	CHN	1.48,59	SB
14	Quan, Xianghe        	权相赫         	MN1	CHN	1.48,81	PR SB
15	Qi, Sikai            	亓思凯         	MN4	CHN	1.49,88	PR SB
16	Ma, Xingguang        	马兴光         	MSA	CHN	1.49,94	SB
17	Jinensibieke, Yerdana	金恩斯别克, 叶尔达那 	MN1	CHN	1.50,53	PR SB
18	Deng, Zhihan         	            	M?	CHN	1.51,71	PR SB
19	Du, Haonan           	都浩楠         	MN4	CHN	1.52,13	SB
20	Lan, Tianhong        	兰天宏         	MA2	CHN	1.52,86	PR SB
21	Zhang, Junzhi        	张钧智         	MN4	CHN	1.54,84	PR SB
22	Liu, Bin             	刘斌          	M?	CHN	1.57,70	PR SB
23	Zhu, Zhaoyu          	朱炤瑜         	MN3	CHN	1.59,58	SB
24	Chen, Enxue          	陈恩学         	MSA	CHN	2.06,09	SB
25	Liu, An (1996)       	刘安 (1996)   	MSA	CHN	2.07,91	SB
26	Yang, Tao            	杨涛          	MSA	CHN	2.11,49	SB

10000m Men - 27 September 2021
1	Wang, Hongli         	王洪利         	MSA	CHN	13.53,69	PR SB
2	Wang, Shuaihan       	王帅涵         	MA2	CHN	13.55,56	PR SB
3	Shen, Hanyang        	沈晗扬         	MN4	CHN	14.02,08	SB
4	Rehati, Baoerjiang   	热哈提, 包尔江    	M30	CHN	14.03,56	SB
5	Baishan, Yeerjianati 	            	M?	CHN	14.25,32	PR SB
6	Cheng, Peng          	程鹏          	MN2	CHN	14.37,41	PR SB
7	Wang, Song           	王淞          	MN2	CHN	14.39,04	SB
8	Jinensibieke, Yerdana	金恩斯别克, 叶尔达那 	MN1	CHN	14.40,65	PR SB

            

Native Language Names