Russia - Single Distances Championships 2022
Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)
Kolomna (RUS)
28 - 31 October 2021

500m Women - 28 October 2021
1	Fatkulina, Olga            	Фаткулина, Ольга          	L30	RUS	37,53	SB
2	Kachanova, Daria           	Качанова, Дарья           	LSA	RUS	37,98	SB
3	Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина        	L30	RUS	38,03	
4	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LN3	RUS	38,53	SB
5	Golubeva, Elizaveta        	Голубева, Елизавета       	LSA	RUS	38,71	
6	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L35	RUS	39,15	SB
7	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN4	RUS	39,18	SB
8	Avtonomova, Marina         	Автономова, Марина        	LN1	RUS	39,56	SB
9	Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	39,76	PR SB
10	Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения        	L30	RUS	40,04	SB
11	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	RUS	40,47	SB
12	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LN2	RUS	40,56	SB
13	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	40,61	SB
14	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN3	RUS	40,71	SB
15	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN3	RUS	40,82	SB
16	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN3	RUS	40,98	PR SB
17	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra    	Рутковская, Александра    	LN1	RUS	41,01(1)	
18	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LSA	RUS	41,01(4)	SB
19	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LN1	RUS	41,03	PR SB
20	Kravchenko, Aleksandra     	Кравченко, Александра     	LN1	RUS	41,17	PR SB
21	Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LN2	RUS	41,31	
22	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LN1	RUS	41,32	
23	Andreeva, Polina (2001)    	Андреева, Полина (2001)   	LN1	RUS	41,41	PR SB
24	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	RUS	41,99	

3000m Women - 28 October 2021
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения        	L30	RUS	4.04,78	SB
2	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена          	L30	RUS	4.13,93	SB
3	Eranina, Elena             	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS	4.16,39	
4	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN3	RUS	4.17,17	
5	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	4.21,31	SB
6	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LSA	RUS	4.21,93	SB
7	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN3	RUS	4.27,05	PR SB
8	Salnikova, Irina           	Сальникова, Ирина         	LA1	RUS	4.28,56	PR SB
9	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LN2	RUS	4.28,99	SB
10	Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения           	LB2	RUS	4.29,53	
11	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	4.31,72	
12	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN3	RUS	4.34,75	
13	Kravchenko, Aleksandra     	Кравченко, Александра     	LN1	RUS	4.38,62	

1000m Women - 29 October 2021
1	Golikova, Angelina         	Голикова, Ангелина        	L30	RUS	1.15,79	SB
2	Golubeva, Elizaveta        	Голубева, Елизавета       	LSA	RUS	1.15,84	SB
3	Fatkulina, Olga            	Фаткулина, Ольга          	L30	RUS	1.15,94	
4	Kachanova, Daria           	Качанова, Дарья           	LSA	RUS	1.16,30	
5	Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	1.17,64	PR SB
6	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN4	RUS	1.18,61	SB
7	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LN3	RUS	1.19,10	SB
8	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L35	RUS	1.19,29	SB
9	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LN2	RUS	1.20,06	PR SB
10	Avtonomova, Marina         	Автономова, Марина        	LN1	RUS	1.20,37	PR SB
11	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	1.20,88	PR SB
12	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LN1	RUS	1.21,52	
13	Kravchenko, Aleksandra     	Кравченко, Александра     	LN1	RUS	1.21,73	SB
14	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN3	RUS	1.22,37	SB
15	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN3	RUS	1.22,92(8)	
16	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LN2	RUS	1.22,92(9)	
17	Konstantinova, Ekaterina   	Константинова, Екатерина  	LSA	RUS	1.22,97	PR SB
18	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LSA	RUS	1.23,04	
19	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra    	Рутковская, Александра    	LN1	RUS	1.23,15	
20	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	RUS	1.23,29	
21	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LN1	RUS	1.23,54	
22	Migova, Sofiya             	Мигова, София             	LN1	RUS	1.23,97	SB
23	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya      	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LA1	RUS	1.26,36	
24	Taungaver, Marina          	Таунгавер, Марина         	LN1	RUS	1.26,50	

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - 29 October 2021
1	Челябинская область         	                          			3.20,53	
	Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	RUS		
	Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS		
	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN3	RUS		
2	Московская область-2 команда	                          			3.24,36	
	Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LSA	RUS		
	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LN1	RUS		
	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина          	LN1	RUS		
3	Санкт-Петербург             	                          			3.25,36	
	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN3	RUS		
	Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина           	LN2	RUS		
	Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра     	LN1	RUS		
DQ	Московская область-1 команда	                          			DQ	
	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена            	LSA	RUS		
	Suslova, Veronika           	Суслова, Вероника         	LSA	RUS		
	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN4	RUS		

1500m Women - 30 October 2021
1	Golubeva, Elizaveta        	Голубева, Елизавета       	LSA	RUS	1.56,65	
2	Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения        	L30	RUS	1.57,16	
3	Kachanova, Daria           	Качанова, Дарья           	LSA	RUS	1.59,16	SB
4	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена          	L30	RUS	2.01,90	
5	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN3	RUS	2.02,46	
6	Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	2.03,18	
7	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LN2	RUS	2.04,16	SB
8	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LN1	RUS	2.04,74	PR SB
9	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LSA	RUS	2.05,51	SB
10	Kravchenko, Aleksandra     	Кравченко, Александра     	LN1	RUS	2.05,91	SB
11	Konstantinova, Ekaterina   	Константинова, Екатерина  	LSA	RUS	2.06,24	
12	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN3	RUS	2.06,43	PR SB
13	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	2.06,52	PR SB
14	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	2.06,66	
15	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	2.09,22	
16	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LN2	RUS	2.09,48	
17	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LN1	RUS	2.09,72	
18	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LN2	RUS	2.09,76	
19	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya      	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LA1	RUS	2.10,88	
20	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN3	RUS	2.11,60	

Mass Start (16 laps) Women - 30 October 2021
1	Golubeva, Elizaveta        	Голубева, Елизавета       	LSA	RUS	9.32,40	62
2	Agafoshina, Elizaveta      	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	9.32,55	41
3	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LSA	RUS	9.33,61	20
4	Migova, Sofiya             	Мигова, София             	LN1	RUS	9.33,66	10
5	Bersenyova, Alena          	Берсенёва, Алена          	LN1	RUS	9.34,35	6
6	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN3	RUS	9.53,29	5
7	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN4	RUS	9.42,98	4
8	Kuzmenko, Lyudmila         	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LN1	RUS	9.48,22	4
9	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	9.34,36	3
10	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN4	RUS	10.00,83	2
11	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	9.34,73	
12	Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LN1	RUS	9.35,83	
13	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LN2	RUS	9.38,23	
14	Kravchenko, Aleksandra     	Кравченко, Александра     	LN1	RUS	9.38,76	
15	Taungaver, Marina          	Таунгавер, Марина         	LN1	RUS	9.38,81	
16	Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LN1	RUS	8.54,76	
17	Pugacheva, Elizaveta       	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LN1	RUS	8.01,99	
DNS	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LN3	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Andreeva, Polina (2001)    	Андреева, Полина (2001)   	LN1	RUS	DNS	

5000m Women - 31 October 2021
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia        	Лаленкова, Евгения        	L30	RUS	7.13,14	SB
2	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена          	L30	RUS	7.21,28	SB
3	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN3	RUS	7.32,50	PR SB
4	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	7.42,42	SB
5	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN3	RUS	7.54,83	PR SB
6	Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LN2	RUS	7.57,53	PR SB
7	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	RUS	8.12,01	SB

Team Sprint Women - 31 October 2021
1	Московская область-2 команда	                          			1.33,03	
	Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LSA	RUS		
	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN4	RUS		
	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина        	LN1	RUS		
2	Челябинская область         	                          			1.34,24	
	Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	RUS		
	Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена          	LN1	RUS		
	Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN3	RUS		
3	Московская область-1 команда	                          			1.36,54	
	Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LN1	RUS		
	Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина         	LN1	RUS		
	Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина          	LN1	RUS		
4	Санкт-Петербург-2 команда   	                          			1.36,60	
	Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна             	LN2	RUS		
	Andreeva, Polina (2001)     	Андреева, Полина (2001)   	LN1	RUS		
	Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра     	LN1	RUS		
5	Санкт-Петербург-1 команда   	                          			1.39,50	
	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN3	RUS		
	Migova, Sofiya              	Мигова, София             	LN1	RUS		
	Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN3	RUS		
DQ	Москва                      	                          			DQ	
	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS		
	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра    	LN1	RUS		
	Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LN2	RUS		

500m Men - 28 October 2021
1	Mushtakov, Viktor          	Муштаков, Виктор          	MSA	RUS	34,94	
2	Kulizhnikov, Pavel         	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	35,27	SB
3	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	35,46	PR SB
4	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN3	RUS	35,54	PR SB
5	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MSA	RUS	35,58	SB
6	Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MN1	RUS	35,68	
7	Arefyev, Artem             	Арефьев, Артем            	MN2	RUS	35,74	SB
8	Kazelin, Mikhail           	Казелин, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	35,83	SB
9	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	35,89	SB
10	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	M30	RUS	36,01	SB
11	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MN2	RUS	36,08	PR SB
12	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MN3	RUS	36,10	SB
13	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	36,12	PR SB
14	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN2	RUS	36,25	PR SB
15	Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MN2	RUS	36,36	SB
16	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN3	RUS	36,41	PR SB
17	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MSA	RUS	36,56	SB
18	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	36,78	PR SB
19	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN4	RUS	36,82	PR SB
20	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MSA	RUS	36,86	SB
21	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита          	MN1	RUS	36,90	PR SB
22	Taran, Pavel               	Таран, Павел              	MN1	RUS	36,97	SB
23	Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп            	MA2	RUS	37,13	SB
24	Proshin, Nikita            	Прошин, Никита            	MA2	RUS	37,23	

5000m Men - 28 October 2021
1	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)    	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M35	RUS	6.19,96	SB
2	Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	6.20,58	SB
3	Rumyantsev, Alexander      	Румянцев, Александр       	M35	RUS	6.20,97	SB
4	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MSA	RUS	6.21,26	PR SB
5	Semerikov, Danila          	Семериков, Данила         	MSA	RUS	6.24,57	SB
6	Aldoshkin, Daniil          	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MN2	RUS	6.35,36	SB
7	Zakharov, Timur (1992)     	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	M30	RUS	6.38,96	
8	Genshel, Daniil            	Геншель, Даниил           	MN1	RUS	6.39,53	
9	Semirunnij, Vladimir       	Семирунний, Владимир      	MA2	RUS	6.43,70	SB
10	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN4	RUS	6.45,29	
11	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN4	RUS	6.47,29	
12	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN3	RUS	6.48,63	SB
13	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MN2	RUS	6.55,30	SB
14	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MN2	RUS	6.55,60	
15	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MN1	RUS	6.56,08	SB
16	Kononov, Semen             	Кононов, Семен            	MN1	RUS	6.58,45	
17	Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MN1	RUS	6.59,54	
18	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб            	MN3	RUS	7.02,93	
19	Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор           	MN1	RUS	7.03,08	
WDR	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN4	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - 29 October 2021
1	Mushtakov, Viktor          	Муштаков, Виктор          	MSA	RUS	1.09,38	
2	Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил            	MSA	RUS	1.10,10	PR SB
3	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MSA	RUS	1.10,45	PR SB
4	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	1.10,59	
5	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MN3	RUS	1.10,86	SB
6	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN3	RUS	1.11,26	
7	Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MSA	RUS	1.11,27	SB
8	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	1.11,38	
9	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN4	RUS	1.11,43	
10	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN4	RUS	1.11,51	
11	Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MN2	RUS	1.11,60	
12	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	M30	RUS	1.11,63	
13	Kazelin, Mikhail           	Казелин, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	1.11,71	
14	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	1.11,82	
15	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN2	RUS	1.12,34	
16	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	1.12,46	PR SB
17	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN3	RUS	1.13,15	SB
18	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MSA	RUS	1.13,29	
19	Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим           	MN1	RUS	1.13,63	
20	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MN2	RUS	1.13,74	
21	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита          	MN1	RUS	1.13,78	
22	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN3	RUS	1.14,56	
23	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN3	RUS	1.14,96	
DNS	Kulizhnikov, Pavel         	Кулижников, Павел         	MSA	RUS	DNS	

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - 29 October 2021
1	Москва                      	                          			3.52,13	
	Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                	MSA	RUS		
	Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел              	MN1	RUS		
	Zakharov, Timur (1992)      	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	M30	RUS		
2	Санкт-Петербург-1 команда   	                          			3.56,11	
	Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил            	MSA	RUS		
	Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор              	MN4	RUS		
	Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MSA	RUS		
3	Московская область-2 команда	                          			4.00,68	
	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)       	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MN2	RUS		
	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон         	MN3	RUS		
	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья              	MN4	RUS		
4	Санкт-Петербург-2 команда   	                          			4.03,79	
	Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр         	MN2	RUS		
	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN3	RUS		
	Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей          	MN1	RUS		
5	Московская область-1 команда	                          			4.04,16	
	Tarasov, Matvej (2003)      	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)    	MA2	RUS		
	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN3	RUS		
	Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим           	MN1	RUS		
6	Красноярский край           	                          			4.07,05	
	Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил           	MN1	RUS		
	Stolyarov, Maksim           	Столяров, Максим          	MN1	RUS		
	Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита            	MA2	RUS		
7	Челябинская область         	                          			4.08,68	
	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор           	MN1	RUS		
	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман            	MN2	RUS		
	Kononov, Semen              	Кононов, Семен            	MN1	RUS		
8	Омская область              	                          			4.11,99	
	Varlamov, Gleb              	Варламов, Глеб            	MN3	RUS		
	Varavkin, Nikita            	Варавкин, Никита          	MN1	RUS		
	Shherbakov, Dmitrij         	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MN1	RUS		

1500m Men - 30 October 2021
1	Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	1.47,21	
2	Aldoshkin, Daniil          	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MN2	RUS	1.47,93	SB
3	Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил            	MSA	RUS	1.48,10	SB
4	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MSA	RUS	1.48,15	SB
5	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MSA	RUS	1.48,40	SB
6	Taran, Pavel               	Таран, Павел              	MN1	RUS	1.48,83	PR SB
7	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)    	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M35	RUS	1.49,22	
8	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN4	RUS	1.49,41	
9	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN4	RUS	1.49,65	SB
10	Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MN2	RUS	1.50,42	
11	Genshel, Daniil            	Геншель, Даниил           	MN1	RUS	1.50,61	
12	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS	1.50,94	SB
13	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MN3	RUS	1.51,19	SB
14	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MN2	RUS	1.51,90	SB
15	Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим           	MN1	RUS	1.52,23	SB
16	Tarasov, Matvej (2003)     	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)    	MA2	RUS	1.52,45	
17	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN4	RUS	1.52,46	SB
18	Proshin, Nikita            	Прошин, Никита            	MA2	RUS	1.52,83	
19	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN4	RUS	1.53,48	
20	Semirunnij, Vladimir       	Семирунний, Владимир      	MA2	RUS	1.53,86	
21	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN3	RUS	1.53,92	
22	Kononov, Semen             	Кононов, Семен            	MN1	RUS	1.54,74	
23	Kazelin, Mikhail           	Казелин, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	1.55,91	
24	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб            	MN3	RUS	1.56,93	

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 30 October 2021
1	Semerikov, Danila          	Семериков, Данила         	MSA	RUS	7.52,27	60
2	Zakharov, Timur (1992)     	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	M30	RUS	7.52,44	41
3	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)    	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M35	RUS	7.52,72	21
4	Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MN2	RUS	7.52,80	10
5	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN3	RUS	7.56,72	8
6	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MN1	RUS	8.07,93	7
7	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN3	RUS	7.53,04	6
8	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN4	RUS	7.54,01	3
9	Semirunnij, Vladimir       	Семирунний, Владимир      	MA2	RUS	7.54,22	
10	Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MN1	RUS	7.55,40	
11	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MN2	RUS	7.55,56	
12	Kazelin, Mikhail           	Казелин, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	7.56,94	
13	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN3	RUS	8.00,48	
14	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN4	RUS	8.00,84	
15	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MN2	RUS	8.06,05	
16	Kononov, Semen             	Кононов, Семен            	MN1	RUS	8.08,45	
17	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	M30	RUS	8.21,09	
18	Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил            	MSA	RUS	6.59,80	
19	Stolyarov, Maksim          	Столяров, Максим          	MN1	RUS	7.22,93	
20	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MN1	RUS	7.23,16	
DNS	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MSA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Tarasov, Matvej (2003)     	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)    	MA2	RUS	DNS	

10000m Men - 31 October 2021
1	Rumyantsev, Alexander      	Румянцев, Александр       	M35	RUS	13.05,24	SB
2	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)    	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M35	RUS	13.11,28	SB
3	Semerikov, Danila          	Семериков, Данила         	MSA	RUS	13.16,35	SB
4	Aldoshkin, Daniil          	Алдошкин, Даниил          	MN2	RUS	13.27,50	PR SB
5	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MSA	RUS	13.34,00	PR SB
6	Zakharov, Timur (1992)     	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	M30	RUS	13.50,13	SB
7	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN4	RUS	13.54,25	SB
8	Genshel, Daniil            	Геншель, Даниил           	MN1	RUS	14.01,01	PR SB

Team Sprint Men - 31 October 2021
1	Санкт-Петербург-1 команда   	                          			1.22,27	
	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	RUS		
	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем          	MSA	RUS		
	Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS		
2	Челябинская область-1 команда	                          			1.22,49	
	Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан          	MN2	RUS		
	Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман            	MN2	RUS		
	Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита             	MN3	RUS		
3	Москва                      	                          			1.23,25	
	Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор         	MN4	RUS		
	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай           	MN3	RUS		
	Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел              	MN1	RUS		
4	Московская область          	                          			1.23,76	
	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил           	MSA	RUS		
	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN3	RUS		
	Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим           	MN1	RUS		
5	Санкт-Петербург-2 команда   	                          			1.25,69	
	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	M30	RUS		
	Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур            	MN1	RUS		
	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей       	MN2	RUS		
6	Челябинская область-2 команда	                          			1.27,08	
	Zhbanov, Aleksej            	Жбанов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS		
	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор           	MN1	RUS		
	Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита           	MSA	RUS		
7	Омская область              	                          			1.27,42	
	Varlamov, Gleb              	Варламов, Глеб            	MN3	RUS		
	Varavkin, Nikita            	Варавкин, Никита          	MN1	RUS		
	Shherbakov, Dmitrij         	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MN1	RUS		

            

Native Language Names