Międzynarodowe Otwarte Zawody Łyżwiarskie
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
23 October 2021

500m Women - 23 October 2021
1	Bosiek, Karolina       	LN3	POL	39,70	SB
2	Baran, Martyna         	LN2	POL	40,58	SB
3	Jabrzyk, Natalia       	LN2	POL	40,86	SB
4	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria    	LC2	POL	41,25	
5	Królikowska, Aleksandra	LB1	POL	41,89	PR SB
6	Smędzik, Magdalena     	LA1	POL	41,96	
7	Czyszczoń, Magdalena   	LSA	POL	42,73	SB
8	Braun, Zofia           	LC2	POL	43,10	SB
9	Hurdjiy, Daria         	LA1	UKR	43,19	
10	Sączek, Zuzanna        	LA2	POL	43,89	SB
11	Hnatiuk, Hanna         	LB1	UKR	45,78	PR SB
12	Domitrz, Helena        	LYA	POL	47,10	SB
13	Woźniak, Julia (2007)  	LC1	POL	47,56	
14	Styk, Marzena          	LC2	POL	49,38	SB

1000m Women - 23 October 2021
1	Bosiek, Karolina       	LN3	POL	1.18,67	
2	Jabrzyk, Natalia       	LN2	POL	1.20,13	
3	Kaczmarek, Olga        	LN3	POL	1.21,28	
4	Czyszczoń, Magdalena   	LSA	POL	1.21,69	SB
5	Wojtasik, Iga          	LN3	POL	1.22,49	
6	Baran, Martyna         	LN2	POL	1.22,67	
7	Smejda, Iga            	LB1	POL	1.25,80	
8	Braun, Zofia           	LC2	POL	1.26,42	SB
9	Hurdjiy, Daria         	LA1	UKR	1.29,07	SB
10	Kozar, Kaja            	LA1	POL	1.29,23	
11	Danielik, Paula        	LB2	POL	1.29,73	
12	Sączek, Zuzanna        	LA2	POL	1.30,18	SB
13	Styk, Marzena          	LC2	POL	1.39,13	PR SB
14	Woźniak, Julia (2007)  	LC1	POL	1.39,36	PR SB
15	Domitrz, Helena        	LYA	POL	1.39,96	PR SB
DNS	Płończyk, Maja         	LN2	POL	DNS	

1500m Women - 23 October 2021
1	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria    	LC2	POL	2.13,06	PR SB
2	Królikowska, Aleksandra	LB1	POL	2.15,46	PR SB
3	Hnatiuk, Hanna         	LB1	UKR	2.27,33	PR SB

3000m Women - 23 October 2021
1	Kubin, Liwia           	LB2	POL	4.34,72	

500m Men - 23 October 2021
1	Piotrowski, Jakub      	MN3	POL	36,55	PR SB
2	Bachanek, Marcin       	MSA	POL	36,69	SB
3	Świątek, Jan           	MN4	POL	37,11	SB
4	Abratkiewicz, Kacper   	MB2	POL	37,32	
5	Nałęcki, Piotr         	MN2	POL	38,14	SB
6	Owczarek, Mateusz      	MSA	POL	38,18	SB
7	Gutowski, Wojciech     	MA1	POL	38,31	
8	Śliwka, Mateusz        	MB1	POL	38,59	PR SB
9	Hawrylak, Filip        	MA1	POL	39,49	
10	Jakubski, Radosław     	MSA	POL	39,93	SB
11	Czechoski, Kacper      	MC2	POL	40,22	PR SB
12	Stadnicki, Jerzy       	MB1	POL	40,44	
13	Zakrzewski, Jakub      	MN1	POL	40,49	SB
14	Królikowski, Stanisław 	MC1	POL	43,67	SB
15	Skryplov, Vladislav    	MA1	UKR	44,44	
16	Piekielny, Norbert     	MSA	POL	44,92	PR SB
17	Dublas, Łukasz         	MB1	POL	45,18	PR SB
18	Shynkar, Vladislav     	MA2	UKR	45,44	
19	Wełnicki, Mateusz      	MYA	POL	46,85	
20	Duliński, Krzysztof    	MB1	POL	47,78	PR SB
DNS	Fidler, Jakub          	MB1	POL	DNS	
DNF	Szelągowski, Wojciech  	MA1	POL	DNF	

500m (2) Men - 23 October 2021
1	Szelągowski, Wojciech  	MA1	POL	39,74	
2	Dublas, Łukasz         	MB1	POL	45,63	

1000m Men - 23 October 2021
1	Bródka, Zbigniew       	M35	POL	1.11,02	SB
2	Burzykowski, Dawid     	MSA	POL	1.12,38	
3	Owczarek, Mateusz      	MSA	POL	1.13,63	
4	Wojtakowski, Szymon    	MB2	POL	1.14,93	
5	Bielas, Mikołaj        	MB1	POL	1.16,73	
6	Jakubski, Radosław     	MSA	POL	1.20,54	SB
7	Pluta, Antoni          	MB2	POL	1.22,00	
8	Królikowski, Stanisław 	MC1	POL	1.36,70	
9	Duliński, Krzysztof    	MB1	POL	1.41,89	PR SB
10	Wełnicki, Mateusz      	MYA	POL	1.45,14	PR SB
DNS	Zakrzewski, Jakub      	MN1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Kopacz, Michał         	MA1	POL	DNS	

1500m Men - 23 October 2021
1	Gutowski, Wojciech     	MA1	POL	1.55,19	PR SB
2	Rzepka, Maksymilian    	MA1	POL	1.58,52	
3	Śliwka, Mateusz        	MB1	POL	1.59,43	PR SB
4	Balczerczyk, Dawid     	MB2	POL	2.00,46	SB
5	Stadnicki, Jerzy       	MB1	POL	2.02,84	PR SB
6	Hawrylak, Filip        	MA1	POL	2.04,35	SB
7	Czechoski, Kacper      	MC2	POL	2.09,75	PR SB
8	Shynkar, Vladislav     	MA2	UKR	2.19,49	SB
9	Skryplov, Vladislav    	MA1	UKR	2.25,16	PR SB

3000m Men - 23 October 2021
1	Janicki, Artur         	MSA	POL	3.50,69	SB
2	Palka, Szymon          	MSA	POL	3.52,20	
3	Piekielny, Norbert     	MSA	POL	4.14,32	PR SB

            

Native Language Names