Season Opening - Skoblikova Sports School
Открытие Сезона СШОР по Конькобежному Спорту им.Л.П.Скобликовой
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
16 October 2021

500m Women - 16 October 2021
1	Bulatova, Eva              	Булатова, Ева              	LN1	RUS	52,39	SB

1000m Women - 16 October 2021
1	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья         	LN3	RUS	1.22,54	PR SB

500m Women - Junior A (Юниорки) - 16 October 2021
1	Pervushina, Vlada          	Первушина, Влада           	LA1	RUS	42,71	SB
2	Vlasova, Irina             	Власова, Ирина             	LA1	RUS	43,26	
3	Chashhina, Ekaterina       	Чащина, Екатерина          	LA2	RUS	45,76	
4	Shabunina, Miroslavna      	Шабунина, Мирославна       	LA1	RUS	46,15	SB
5	Glebova, Olesya            	Глебова, Олеся             	LA2	RUS	49,79	SB

500m Women - Junior A (Юниорки) - 16 October 2021
1	Shabunina, Miroslavna      	Шабунина, Мирославна       	LA1	RUS	1.36,27	
2	Glebova, Olesya            	Глебова, Олеся             	LA2	RUS	1.45,17	

500m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) - 16 October 2021
1	Andreeva, Polina (2004)    	Андреева, Полина (2004)    	LB2	RUS	44,31	SB
2	Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	44,67	SB
3	Morozova, Anastasiya       	Морозова, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	45,14	SB
4	Voronczova, Valeriya       	Воронцова, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	45,40	SB
5	Gaibova, Yana              	Гаибова, Яна               	LB1	RUS	45,71	PR SB
6	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)  	LB2	RUS	46,68	PR SB
7	Melenteva, Margarita       	Мелентьева, Маргарита      	LB1	RUS	46,98	PR SB
8	Chegurova, Kristina        	Чегурова, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	47,30	SB
9	Kuzmina, Evgeniya          	Кузьмина, Евгения          	LB1	RUS	47,90	SB
10	Kuzmina, Ekaterina (2006)  	Кузьмина, Екатерина (2006) 	LB1	RUS	56,62	SB

1000m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) - 16 October 2021
1	Andreeva, Polina (2004)    	Андреева, Полина (2004)    	LB2	RUS	1.30,50	SB
2	Morozova, Anastasiya       	Морозова, Анастасия        	LB2	RUS	1.32,60	SB
3	Melenteva, Margarita       	Мелентьева, Маргарита      	LB1	RUS	1.35,68	PR SB
4	Chegurova, Kristina        	Чегурова, Кристина         	LB2	RUS	1.42,26	SB

3000m Women - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) - 16 October 2021
1	Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина        	LB2	RUS	4.54,25	SB
2	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)  	LB2	RUS	5.11,62	PR SB
3	Gaibova, Yana              	Гаибова, Яна               	LB1	RUS	5.12,60	PR SB
4	Voronczova, Valeriya       	Воронцова, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	5.14,19	SB

500m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) - 16 October 2021
1	Kolesnikova, Anastasiya    	Колесникова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	43,85	PR SB
2	Amineva, Arina             	Аминева, Арина             	LC1	RUS	44,62	SB
3	Mineeva, Zhanna            	Минеева, Жанна             	LC1	RUS	45,01	PR SB
4	Mitrejkina, Polina         	Митрейкина, Полина         	LC1	RUS	46,18	SB
5	Pavlovskaya, Yuliya        	Павловская, Юлия           	LC2	RUS	46,19	PR SB
6	Pilyugina, Tatyana         	Пилюгина, Татьяна          	LC1	RUS	46,87	PR SB
7	Artyukhova, Viktoriya      	Артюхова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	47,14	PR SB
8	Kaeva, Anna                	Каева, Анна                	LC2	RUS	47,24	SB
9	Kodyakova, Anna            	Кодякова, Анна             	LC1	RUS	48,22	SB
10	Frelikh, Yuliya            	Фрелих, Юлия               	LC1	RUS	48,78	SB
11	Morozova, Sofiya (2006)    	Морозова, София (2006)     	LC2	RUS	48,94	SB
12	Sokolova, Yana             	Соколова, Яна              	LC1	RUS	49,38	PR SB
13	Klimova, Tatyana           	Климова, Татьяна           	LC2	RUS	49,50	PR SB
14	Kvasova, Viktoriya         	Квасова, Виктория          	LC1	RUS	51,86	PR SB
15	Belyaeva, Polina (2006)    	Беляева, Полина (2006)     	LC2	RUS	52,51	SB
16	Faskhutdinova, Karina      	Фасхутдинова, Карина       	LC1	RUS	53,07	PR SB
17	Nazarova, Kseniya          	Назарова, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	55,15	SB
18	Ravzutdinova, Aisha        	Равзутдинова, Аиша         	LC1	RUS	55,20	PR SB
19	Landejs, Yana              	Ландейс, Яна               	LC1	RUS	59,23	PR SB
20	Panchishnova, Elizaveta    	Панчишнова, Елизавета      	LC1	RUS	1.04,60	PR SB
21	Shishmenceva, Kristina     	Шишменцева, Кристина       	LC2	RUS	1.14,05	SB
DNS	Zicer, Valeriya            	Зицер, Валерия             	LC1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) - 16 October 2021
1	Kolesnikova, Anastasiya    	Колесникова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	1.31,10	SB
2	Kaeva, Anna                	Каева, Анна                	LC2	RUS	1.31,43	SB
3	Amineva, Arina             	Аминева, Арина             	LC1	RUS	1.33,00	SB
4	Mineeva, Zhanna            	Минеева, Жанна             	LC1	RUS	1.34,83	PR SB
5	Artyukhova, Viktoriya      	Артюхова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	1.35,35	SB
6	Pavlovskaya, Yuliya        	Павловская, Юлия           	LC2	RUS	1.36,03	SB
7	Pilyugina, Tatyana         	Пилюгина, Татьяна          	LC1	RUS	1.37,42	PR SB
8	Klimova, Tatyana           	Климова, Татьяна           	LC2	RUS	1.40,84	PR SB
9	Morozova, Sofiya (2006)    	Морозова, София (2006)     	LC2	RUS	1.41,99	SB
10	Zicer, Valeriya            	Зицер, Валерия             	LC1	RUS	1.44,47	PR SB
11	Kvasova, Viktoriya         	Квасова, Виктория          	LC1	RUS	1.48,28	PR SB
12	Faskhutdinova, Karina      	Фасхутдинова, Карина       	LC1	RUS	1.50,97	PR SB
13	Ravzutdinova, Aisha        	Равзутдинова, Аиша         	LC1	RUS	1.54,90	PR SB
14	Nazarova, Kseniya          	Назарова, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	1.59,18	SB

3000m Women - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) - 16 October 2021
1	Mitrejkina, Polina         	Митрейкина, Полина         	LC1	RUS	5.11,18	PR SB
2	Kodyakova, Anna            	Кодякова, Анна             	LC1	RUS	5.43,82	PR SB

500m Men - 16 October 2021
1	Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр         	MN1	RUS	37,42	PR SB
2	Shageev, Filipp            	Шагеев, Филипп             	MN1	RUS	37,78	
3	Chashhin, Aleksandr        	Чащин, Александр           	MN1	RUS	39,79	SB
DNF	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел             	MN2	RUS	DNF	

3000m Men - 16 October 2021
1	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел             	MN2	RUS	4.35,81	SB

500m Men - Junior A (Юниоры) - 16 October 2021
1	Nalivajko, Sergej          	Наливайко, Сергей          	MA1	RUS	38,39	SB
2	Vejnberg, Dmitrij          	Вейнберг, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	38,60	PR SB
3	Artebyakin, Vladimir       	Артебякин, Владимир        	MA1	RUS	39,20	SB
4	Sheptunov, Artem           	Шептунов, Артем            	MA1	RUS	41,10	SB
5	Zenin, Andrej              	Зенин, Андрей              	MA1	RUS	41,64	
6	Voloczkov, Aleksandr       	Волоцков, Александр        	MA2	RUS	45,08	SB
7	Nastyushkin, Maksim        	Настюшкин, Максим          	MA1	RUS	48,22	SB

1000m Men - Junior A (Юниоры) - 16 October 2021
1	Artebyakin, Vladimir       	Артебякин, Владимир        	MA1	RUS	1.18,16	
2	Sheptunov, Artem           	Шептунов, Артем            	MA1	RUS	1.23,56	SB

3000m Men - Junior A (Юниоры) - 16 October 2021
1	Vejnberg, Dmitrij          	Вейнберг, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	4.15,93	

500m Men - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) - 16 October 2021
1	Basmanov, Sergej           	Басманов, Сергей           	MB1	RUS	39,79	PR SB
2	Bartko, Vladimir           	Бартко, Владимир           	MB1	RUS	41,85	SB
3	Kostyuk, Aleksandr         	Костюк, Александр          	MB1	RUS	42,70	
4	Chernobaev, Kirill         	Чернобаев, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	43,66	PR SB
5	Epimakhov, Ivan            	Епимахов, Иван             	MB1	RUS	44,60	PR SB
6	Shelpyakov, Grigorij       	Шельпяков, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	44,70	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) - 16 October 2021
1	Shelpyakov, Grigorij       	Шельпяков, Григорий        	MB1	RUS	1.35,40	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior B (Старшего Возраста) - 16 October 2021
1	Kostyuk, Aleksandr         	Костюк, Александр          	MB1	RUS	4.40,93	SB
2	Chernobaev, Kirill         	Чернобаев, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	4.56,01	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) - 16 October 2021
1	Smolin, Vladislav          	Смолин, Владислав          	MC1	RUS	39,90	PR SB
2	Antonov, Aleksandr         	Антонов, Александр         	MC1	RUS	41,07	PR SB
3	Sultanov, Vadim            	Султанов, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	41,65	SB
4	Zinnatullin, Vadim         	Зиннатуллин, Вадим         	MC2	RUS	42,35	PR SB
5	Kozhukhar, Konstantin      	Кожухарь, Константин       	MC1	RUS	42,45	SB
6	Astafev, Andrej            	Астафьев, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	42,65	PR SB
7	Razinkov, Matvej           	Разиньков, Матвей          	MC1	RUS	43,74	PR SB
8	Danilov, Semen             	Данилов, Семен             	MC2	RUS	44,01	PR SB
9	Razzhivin, Bogdan          	Разживин, Богдан           	MC1	RUS	44,03	PR SB
10	Cherepanov, Nikita (2006)  	Черепанов, Никита (2006)   	MC2	RUS	44,05	PR SB
11	Kupchik, Aleksandr         	Купчик, Александр          	MC1	RUS	44,84	PR SB
12	Chicherin, Gleb            	Чичерин, Глеб              	MC2	RUS	45,08	PR SB
13	Khvostov, Mikhail          	Хвостов, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	45,46	PR SB
14	Markin, Egor               	Маркин, Егор               	MC2	RUS	45,47	PR SB
15	Tyumin, Kirill             	Тюмин, Кирилл              	MC2	RUS	45,51	PR SB
16	Kliman, Vladislav          	Климан, Владислав          	MC1	RUS	45,90	PR SB
17	Chirkov, Arsenij           	Чирков, Арсений            	MC2	RUS	46,50	SB
18	Chursin, Nikolaj           	Чурсин, Николай            	MC2	RUS	47,98	PR SB
19	Zhdanov, Matvej            	Жданов, Матвей             	MC1	RUS	48,71	SB
20	Mashanov, Artur            	Машанов, Артур             	MC1	RUS	49,20	PR SB
21	Serebrennikov, Danil (2007)	Серебренников, Данил (2007)	MC2	RUS	50,62	PR SB
22	Glebov, Vladislav          	Глебов, Владислав          	MC1	RUS	50,68	PR SB
23	Manakov, Viktor            	Манаков, Виктор            	MC2	RUS	50,94	SB
24	ROmanov, Danil             	Романов, Данил             	MC1	RUS	51,06	PR SB
25	Necheukhin, Konstantin     	Нечеухин, Константин       	MC2	RUS	52,45	PR SB
26	Smekhov, Matvej            	Смехов, Матвей             	MC1	RUS	53,20	PR SB
27	Fakhreev, Danil            	Фахреев, Данил             	MC1	RUS	53,21	SB
28	Kolmakov, Igor             	Колмаков, Игорь            	MC1	RUS	53,89	PR SB
29	Golovanov, Aleksandr       	Голованов, Александр       	MC2	RUS	57,58	PR SB
30	Bryksin, Vladislav         	Брыксин, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	1.00,48	SB
31	Safronov, Feliks           	Сафронов, Феликс           	MC1	RUS	1.05,10	SB
32	Toporovich, Nikita         	Топорович, Никита          	MC1	RUS	1.13,18	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) - 16 October 2021
1	Sultanov, Vadim            	Султанов, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	1.22,03	PR SB
2	Antonov, Aleksandr         	Антонов, Александр         	MC1	RUS	1.22,04	PR SB
3	Zinnatullin, Vadim         	Зиннатуллин, Вадим         	MC2	RUS	1.27,31	PR SB
4	Kozhukhar, Konstantin      	Кожухарь, Константин       	MC1	RUS	1.27,47	SB
5	Astafev, Andrej            	Астафьев, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	1.31,19	SB
6	Khvostov, Mikhail          	Хвостов, Михаил            	MC2	RUS	1.33,01	PR SB
7	Kliman, Vladislav          	Климан, Владислав          	MC1	RUS	1.34,53	PR SB
8	Necheukhin, Konstantin     	Нечеухин, Константин       	MC2	RUS	1.41,34	PR SB
9	Mashanov, Artur            	Машанов, Артур             	MC1	RUS	1.41,46	PR SB
10	Glebov, Vladislav          	Глебов, Владислав          	MC1	RUS	1.44,45	PR SB
11	ROmanov, Danil             	Романов, Данил             	MC1	RUS	1.47,31	PR SB
12	Manakov, Viktor            	Манаков, Виктор            	MC2	RUS	1.47,98	SB
13	Tyumin, Kirill             	Тюмин, Кирилл              	MC2	RUS	1.49,63	SB
14	Safronov, Feliks           	Сафронов, Феликс           	MC1	RUS	1.49,85	SB
15	Fakhreev, Danil            	Фахреев, Данил             	MC1	RUS	1.55,51	SB

3000m Men - Junior C (Среднего Возраста) - 16 October 2021
1	Razinkov, Matvej           	Разиньков, Матвей          	MC1	RUS	5.08,07	PR SB
2	Razzhivin, Bogdan          	Разживин, Богдан           	MC1	RUS	5.09,60	PR SB
3	Chursin, Nikolaj           	Чурсин, Николай            	MC2	RUS	5.23,56	PR SB
4	Zhdanov, Matvej            	Жданов, Матвей             	MC1	RUS	5.26,80	PR SB

500m Men - Out of Competition (в/к) - 16 October 2021
1	Grechishnov, Ivan          	Гречишнов, Иван            	MA2	RUS	42,01	PR SB

3000m Men - Out of Competition (в/к) - 16 October 2021
1	Grechishnov, Ivan          	Гречишнов, Иван            	MA2	RUS	4.33,93	

            

Native Language Names