Clubwedstrijd AIJC
Alkmaar (NED)
17 October 2021

500m Women - 17 October 2021
1	Caravita, Claretta 	LSA	NED	43,58	SB
2	Daman, Iris        	LA2	NED	49,05	SB
3	Buitenhuis, Féline 	LYA	NED	52,36	PR SB
4	Nuveen, Isabel     	LC1	NED	52,78	
5	Jansen, Anna       	LC1	NED	53,88	SB
6	Gunneweg, Fien     	LC1	NED	57,50	PR SB
7	de Vos, Manouk     	LYA	NED	57,76	PR SB
8	Groot, Femke       	LYB	NED	58,22	PR SB
9	Pfeil, Benthe      	LYA	NED	1.01,71	PR SB
10	Moraal, Merel      	LYC	NED	1.02,39	PR SB
11	Fisher, Jacky      	LYC	NED	1.07,26	PR SB
12	Harsveld, Nora     	LC1	NED	1.10,13	PR SB
13	Hartholt, Swanieke 	LYC	NED	1.11,55	SB
14	Hartholt, Clarissa 	LYE	NED	1.13,89	PR SB

1000m Women - 17 October 2021
1	Caravita, Claretta 	LSA	NED	1.30,39	SB
2	Nuveen, Isabel     	LC1	NED	1.49,16	PR SB
3	Buitenhuis, Féline 	LYA	NED	1.50,30	PR SB
4	de Vos, Manouk     	LYA	NED	2.01,93	PR SB
5	Jansen, Anna       	LC1	NED	2.02,08	

1500m Women - 17 October 2021
1	Daman, Iris        	LA2	NED	2.35,81	

100m Women - 17 October 2021
1	Groot, Femke       	LYB	NED	13,71	
2	Pfeil, Benthe      	LYA	NED	13,82	SB
3	Gunneweg, Fien     	LC1	NED	13,98	SB
4	Moraal, Merel      	LYC	NED	14,57	
5	Hartholt, Swanieke 	LYC	NED	14,73	SB
6	Harsveld, Nora     	LC1	NED	15,25	SB
7	Hartholt, Clarissa 	LYE	NED	15,33	SB
8	Fisher, Jacky      	LYC	NED	16,79	

300m Women - 17 October 2021
1	Groot, Femke       	LYB	NED	35,12	SB
2	Pfeil, Benthe      	LYA	NED	37,60	SB
3	Moraal, Merel      	LYC	NED	38,43	
4	Fisher, Jacky      	LYC	NED	40,36	SB
5	Harsveld, Nora     	LC1	NED	40,68	SB
6	Hartholt, Swanieke 	LYC	NED	41,02	SB
7	Gunneweg, Fien     	LC1	NED	41,65	SB
8	Hartholt, Clarissa 	LYE	NED	46,97	SB

500m Men - 17 October 2021
1	Hollenberg, Wesley 	MN3	NED	39,00	SB
2	Groot, Joeri       	MSA	NED	40,52	SB
3	Wokke, Max         	MN2	NED	41,89	SB
4	Beemsterboer, Jarmo	MN3	NED	42,58	SB
5	Kerssens, Ronald   	MSA	NED	42,97	SB
6	van Rijn, Roy      	MSA	NED	43,09	SB
7	Hamburger, Marc    	MSA	NED	44,89	SB
8	Zwaga, Gerlof      	M55	NED	46,46	SB
9	Coenen, Jerry      	MC2	NED	46,95	
10	Heijhoff, Hidde    	MB1	NED	48,10	PR SB
11	Visser, Stan       	MB1	NED	48,98	PR SB
12	Wijker, Olaf       	M50	NED	49,27	SB
13	Baars, Jarno       	MYB	NED	49,33	PR SB
14	Wojcik, Thijs      	MB1	NED	49,75	PR SB
15	Zijp, Jan          	M70	NED	49,96	SB
16	van Wifferen, Jens 	MYC	NED	50,81	PR SB
17	Bos, Sverre        	MC2	NED	54,16	SB
18	Visser, Tim        	MC1	NED	56,36	PR SB
19	Morsch, Ton        	M70	NED	56,46	SB
20	Schrama, Melle     	MYB	NED	1.00,33	PR SB
21	Koppelmans, Marijn 	MYB	NED	1.00,76	PR SB
22	Kwant, Teun        	MYC	NED	1.04,35	PR SB
23	Metselaar, Lars    	MYB	NED	1.04,54	PR SB
24	Zutt, Teun         	MYD	NED	1.11,80	PR SB
25	de Lange, Hidde    	MYD	NED	1.13,47	PR SB
26	Pfeil, Kjeld       	MYC	NED	1.15,05	PR SB
27	Zutt, Mart         	MYE	NED	1.16,33	PR SB
28	Bakker, Pim        	MYD	NED	1.18,88	PR SB
29	Spijk, Bradley     	MYD	NED	1.19,78	PR SB
30	Oosterhuis, Jim    	MYF	NED	1.22,75	PR SB
31	Zutt, Jop          	MYF	NED	1.38,10	PR SB
DQ	Wijker, Kjeld      	MYA	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - 17 October 2021
1	Hamburger, Marc    	MSA	NED	1.28,35	PR SB
2	Beemsterboer, Jarmo	MN3	NED	1.32,11	SB
3	Zijp, Jan          	M70	NED	1.40,19	SB
4	Morsch, Ton        	M70	NED	1.51,00	SB
5	Bos, Sverre        	MC2	NED	1.51,07	PR SB
6	Heijhoff, Hidde    	MB1	NED	1.55,97	SB
7	Visser, Tim        	MC1	NED	1.56,09	PR SB

1500m Men - 17 October 2021
1	Hollenberg, Wesley 	MN3	NED	1.57,17	SB
2	Groot, Joeri       	MSA	NED	2.05,24	SB
3	van Rijn, Roy      	MSA	NED	2.08,89	SB
4	Kerssens, Ronald   	MSA	NED	2.10,82	SB
5	Wokke, Max         	MN2	NED	2.18,38	SB
6	Zwaga, Gerlof      	M55	NED	2.19,28	SB
7	Visser, Stan       	MB1	NED	2.34,36	PR SB
8	Wojcik, Thijs      	MB1	NED	2.37,59	PR SB
9	Wijker, Olaf       	M50	NED	2.37,62	SB

100m Men - 17 October 2021
1	Coenen, Jerry      	MC2	NED	12,26	SB
2	Baars, Jarno       	MYB	NED	12,78	SB
2	van Wifferen, Jens 	MYC	NED	12,78	SB
4	Wijker, Kjeld      	MYA	NED	13,39	
5	Koppelmans, Marijn 	MYB	NED	14,15	SB
6	Schrama, Melle     	MYB	NED	14,36	
7	Lenoir, Skip       	MYB	NED	14,70	SB
8	Zutt, Teun         	MYD	NED	15,03	SB
9	Metselaar, Lars    	MYB	NED	15,29	SB
10	Kwant, Teun        	MYC	NED	15,43	SB
11	Pfeil, Kjeld       	MYC	NED	15,51	SB
12	de Lange, Hidde    	MYD	NED	16,37	SB
13	Spijk, Bradley     	MYD	NED	16,46	SB
14	Oosterhuis, Jim    	MYF	NED	16,75	SB
15	Bakker, Pim        	MYD	NED	17,05	SB
16	Zutt, Mart         	MYE	NED	17,73	
17	Zutt, Jop          	MYF	NED	20,26	
18	Hartholt, Quintijn 	M?	NED	21,30	SB

300m Men - 17 October 2021
1	Baars, Jarno       	MYB	NED	30,06	SB
2	van Wifferen, Jens 	MYC	NED	32,45	
3	Wijker, Kjeld      	MYA	NED	33,74	SB
4	Schrama, Melle     	MYB	NED	37,03	
5	Koppelmans, Marijn 	MYB	NED	37,59	SB
6	Metselaar, Lars    	MYB	NED	38,64	SB
7	Kwant, Teun        	MYC	NED	39,15	SB
8	Lenoir, Skip       	MYB	NED	40,66	SB
9	Zutt, Teun         	MYD	NED	42,51	
10	de Lange, Hidde    	MYD	NED	44,92	SB
11	Pfeil, Kjeld       	MYC	NED	45,24	SB
12	Spijk, Bradley     	MYD	NED	45,84	SB
13	Zutt, Mart         	MYE	NED	45,96	SB
14	Bakker, Pim        	MYD	NED	47,75	SB
15	Oosterhuis, Jim    	MYF	NED	48,67	SB
16	Zutt, Jop          	MYF	NED	55,76	SB
17	Hartholt, Quintijn 	M?	NED	1.00,79	SB

            

Native Language Names