Międzynarodowe Otwarte Zawody Łyżwiarskie
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
17 October 2021

500m Women - 17 October 2021
1	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria       	LC2	POL	40,58	PR SB
2	Baran, Martyna            	LN2	POL	40,89	SB
3	Mazur, Hanna              	LC1	POL	41,72	SB
4	Smędzik, Magdalena        	LA1	POL	41,76	
5	Kubin, Liwia              	LB2	POL	42,19	
6	Królikowska, Aleksandra   	LB1	POL	42,46	SB
7	Hurdjiy, Daria            	LA1	UKR	43,28	
8	Braun, Zofia              	LC2	POL	43,63	SB
9	Kluk, Adrianna            	LA1	POL	43,75	
10	Boos, Amelia              	LC1	POL	43,87	SB
10	Jasztal, Alicja           	LA1	POL	43,87	SB
12	Sączek, Zuzanna           	LA2	POL	44,17	SB
13	Budna, Julia              	LA1	POL	44,76	SB
14	Steć, Amelia              	LB2	POL	44,81	SB
15	Grzywińska, Julia         	LC2	POL	45,09	SB
16	Glapińska, Agata          	LC2	POL	45,67	SB
17	Kotfasińska, Zofia        	LA1	POL	45,87	SB
18	Krawiec, Julita           	LYA	POL	46,19	SB
19	Halbryt, Dominika         	LC2	POL	46,31	
20	Matera, Pola              	LC1	POL	46,47	SB
21	Zawisza, Emilia           	LC2	POL	46,49	PR SB
22	Mańkowska, Julia          	LA2	POL	46,56	SB
23	Grzanecka, Maja           	LB1	POL	47,01	SB
24	Pańczyszyn, Amelia        	LYB	POL	47,16	PR SB
25	Woźniak, Julia (2007)     	LC1	POL	47,19	PR SB
26	Kopczak, Jagoda           	LC1	POL	47,32	SB
26	Hnatiuk, Hanna            	LB1	UKR	47,32	PR SB
28	Maślanka, Nikola          	LB2	POL	47,40	SB
29	Kula, Magdalena           	LC2	POL	48,01	SB
30	Olszuk, Otylia            	LC1	POL	48,10	SB
31	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina  	LB2	POL	48,19	PR SB
32	Łozińska, Aleksandra      	LB2	POL	48,57	SB
33	Hlušková, Sára            	LC1	CZE	48,58	PR SB
34	Sawicka, Lidia            	LB1	POL	48,74	SB
35	Dwojak, Karolina          	LYA	POL	48,97	SB
36	Rusek, Amelia             	LC1	POL	49,03	SB
37	Grzanecka, Matylda        	LYA	POL	49,08	PR SB
38	Chachuła, Natalia         	LC1	POL	49,11	SB
39	Bodnar, Maja              	LB2	POL	49,19	SB
40	Śmieszek, Aleksandra      	LB2	POL	49,48	SB
41	Styk, Marzena             	LC2	POL	49,60	SB
42	Herbut, Agnieszka         	LC1	POL	49,62	SB
43	Wrońska, Oliwia           	LC1	POL	49,71	PR SB
44	Adamiec, Amelia           	LC1	POL	50,39	SB
45	Sadowska, Lena            	LYB	POL	50,55	PR SB
46	Walasik, Weronika         	LC2	POL	50,74	SB
47	Zięcina, Natalia          	LYB	POL	51,06	SB
48	Jabłońska, Aleksandra     	LYB	POL	51,11	PR SB
49	Finc, Natalia             	LYA	POL	51,57	PR SB
50	Sadowska, Natalia         	LC1	POL	51,88	SB
51	Wróbel, Brygida           	LYA	POL	52,41	SB
52	Woźniak, Hania            	LC1	POL	52,55	SB
53	Kałka, Kornelia           	LC2	POL	52,62	SB
54	Domańska, Antonina        	LYA	POL	54,51	SB
55	Kałka, Nikola             	LYB	POL	55,09	PR SB
56	Laska, Oliwia             	LC2	POL	55,34	PR SB
57	Fąfrowicz, Justyna        	LYB	POL	56,72	PR SB
58	Lewicka, Maja             	LYD	POL	57,76	PR SB
59	Ostrowska, Antonina       	LYC	POL	58,51	PR SB
60	Garbaczewska, Dominika    	LYB	POL	1.05,96	SB
61	Dąbrowska, Nikola         	LYD	POL	1.07,46	PR SB
62	Charyton, Wiktoria        	LB1	POL	1.07,57	PR SB
63	Biernacka, Anna           	LYC	POL	1.10,92	PR SB
64	Błaszczyk, Maja           	LYD	POL	1.19,27	PR SB
DNS	Paluch, Martyna           	LB1	POL	DNS	

500m (2) Women - 17 October 2021
1	Boos, Amelia              	LC1	POL	43,96	
2	Pańczyszyn, Amelia        	LYB	POL	47,44	
3	Hlušková, Sára            	LC1	CZE	48,79	
4	Zięcina, Natalia          	LYB	POL	48,88	PR SB
5	Wrońska, Oliwia           	LC1	POL	48,94	PR SB
6	Dwojak, Karolina          	LYA	POL	49,22	
7	Herbut, Agnieszka         	LC1	POL	49,61	SB
8	Grzanecka, Matylda        	LYA	POL	49,87	
9	Sadowska, Lena            	LYB	POL	50,31	PR SB
10	Sadowska, Natalia         	LC1	POL	51,00	SB
11	Finc, Natalia             	LYA	POL	51,12	PR SB
12	Kałka, Kornelia           	LC2	POL	52,51	SB
13	Jabłońska, Aleksandra     	LYB	POL	52,65	
14	Kałka, Nikola             	LYB	POL	54,15	PR SB
15	Fąfrowicz, Justyna        	LYB	POL	55,49	PR SB
16	Laska, Oliwia             	LC2	POL	56,89	
17	Ostrowska, Antonina       	LYC	POL	58,53	
18	Garbaczewska, Dominika    	LYB	POL	1.04,30	SB

1000m Women - 17 October 2021
1	Kubin, Liwia              	LB2	POL	1.22,27	PR SB
2	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria       	LC2	POL	1.22,81	
3	Baran, Martyna            	LN2	POL	1.23,59	
4	Mazur, Hanna              	LC1	POL	1.24,78	SB
5	Smędzik, Magdalena        	LA1	POL	1.25,39	
6	Królikowska, Aleksandra   	LB1	POL	1.25,54	PR SB
7	Braun, Zofia              	LC2	POL	1.27,44	SB
8	Kluk, Adrianna            	LA1	POL	1.27,50	
9	Jasztal, Alicja           	LA1	POL	1.28,79	SB
10	Glapińska, Agata          	LC2	POL	1.31,21	PR SB
11	Hurdjiy, Daria            	LA1	UKR	1.31,37	
12	Sączek, Zuzanna           	LA2	POL	1.31,78	SB
13	Halbryt, Dominika         	LC2	POL	1.32,56	
14	Budna, Julia              	LA1	POL	1.32,64	SB
15	Kotfasińska, Zofia        	LA1	POL	1.32,82	SB
16	Steć, Amelia              	LB2	POL	1.33,03	SB
17	Maślanka, Nikola          	LB2	POL	1.33,58	SB
18	Krawiec, Julita           	LYA	POL	1.34,14	SB
19	Kopczak, Jagoda           	LC1	POL	1.35,43	SB
20	Mańkowska, Julia          	LA2	POL	1.35,75	SB
21	Hnatiuk, Hanna            	LB1	UKR	1.35,78	PR SB
22	Zawisza, Emilia           	LC2	POL	1.36,34	SB
23	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina  	LB2	POL	1.36,96	SB
24	Śmieszek, Aleksandra      	LB2	POL	1.37,04	PR SB
25	Kula, Magdalena           	LC2	POL	1.37,27	SB
26	Grzanecka, Maja           	LB1	POL	1.40,60	SB
27	Styk, Marzena             	LC2	POL	1.41,71	PR SB
28	Sawicka, Lidia            	LB1	POL	1.41,79	SB
29	Woźniak, Julia (2007)     	LC1	POL	1.41,99	PR SB
30	Łozińska, Aleksandra      	LB2	POL	1.42,81	SB
31	Bodnar, Maja              	LB2	POL	1.45,17	SB
32	Olszuk, Otylia            	LC1	POL	1.45,84	SB
33	Charyton, Wiktoria        	LB1	POL	2.12,82	PR SB
DNS	Grzywińska, Julia         	LC2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Paluch, Martyna           	LB1	POL	DNS	

500m Men - 17 October 2021
1	Gutowski, Wojciech        	MA1	POL	38,90	
2	Hawrylak, Filip           	MA1	POL	38,91	
3	Szelągowski, Wojciech     	MA1	POL	38,96	SB
4	Rzepka, Maksymilian       	MA1	POL	39,38	SB
5	Brzozowski, Kacper        	MN1	POL	39,39	SB
6	Maliczowski, Roch         	MB1	POL	40,03	PR SB
7	Stadnicki, Jerzy          	MB1	POL	40,16	PR SB
8	Hostyński, Szymon         	MC2	POL	40,32	SB
8	Florkowski, Mikołaj       	MB1	POL	40,32	PR SB
10	Busse, Kacper             	MN2	POL	40,65	
10	Wyszyński, Ryszard        	MB2	POL	40,65	PR SB
12	Staszkiewicz, Michał      	MN1	POL	40,88	SB
13	Jakubski, Radosław        	MSA	POL	40,91	SB
14	Czechoski, Kacper         	MC2	POL	41,15	PR SB
15	Dąbrowski, Piotr          	MB2	POL	41,27	SB
16	Sitnik, Kamil             	MB2	POL	42,58	SB
17	Podczerwiński, Oskar      	MB2	POL	42,66	PR SB
18	Kudła, Patryk             	MC2	POL	43,09	PR SB
19	Królikowski, Stanisław    	MC1	POL	44,10	SB
20	Skryplov, Vladislav       	MA1	UKR	44,28	PR SB
21	Shynkar, Vladislav        	MA2	UKR	44,78	SB
22	Witkowski, Filip          	MN1	POL	44,89	PR SB
23	Stabryła, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	45,16	PR SB
24	Dublas, Łukasz            	MB1	POL	45,48	PR SB
25	Wełnicki, Mateusz         	MYA	POL	45,86	PR SB
25	Cichocki, Alan            	MYA	POL	45,86	PR SB
27	Stańdo, Maciej            	MC1	POL	45,91	SB
28	Fidler, Jakub             	MB1	POL	46,11	SB
29	Chachuła, Wiktor          	MC1	POL	46,79	SB
30	Mirzałek, Filip           	MYA	POL	48,02	PR SB
31	Duliński, Krzysztof       	MB1	POL	48,08	PR SB
32	Polny, Kacper             	MYB	POL	48,14	PR SB
33	Budziński, Fabian         	MYB	POL	48,25	PR SB
34	Matera, Alex              	MYC	POL	49,33	PR SB
35	Klonowski, Mikołaj        	MC1	POL	49,35	SB
36	Małocha, Miłosz           	MYA	POL	50,24	PR SB
37	Wołek, Aleksander         	MYA	POL	50,87	SB
38	Sadowski, Sławomir        	M45	POL	52,68	SB
39	Grzyb, Mateusz            	MYB	POL	55,49	PR SB
40	Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYB	POL	58,01	PR SB
41	Bednarz, Jakub            	MYA	POL	1.00,69	SB
42	Dziki, Franciszek         	MYA	POL	1.01,91	SB
DNS	Sopyło, Stefan            	M35	POL	DNS	
DNS	Grzelak, Andrzej          	MC1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Marchewka, Michał         	MYB	POL	DNS	
DNF	Śliwka, Mateusz           	MB1	POL	DNF	

500m (2) Men - 17 October 2021
1	Wełnicki, Mateusz         	MYA	POL	46,98	
2	Duliński, Krzysztof       	MB1	POL	48,00	PR SB
3	Budziński, Fabian         	MYB	POL	48,30	
4	Polny, Kacper             	MYB	POL	48,66	
5	Grzyb, Mateusz            	MYB	POL	54,49	PR SB
6	Burknap-Piotrowicz, Brajan	MYB	POL	57,75	PR SB
7	Bednarz, Jakub            	MYA	POL	1.01,77	
8	Dziki, Franciszek         	MYA	POL	1.03,39	

1000m Men - 17 October 2021
1	Hawrylak, Filip           	MA1	POL	1.16,08	
2	Gutowski, Wojciech        	MA1	POL	1.16,40	SB
3	Rzepka, Maksymilian       	MA1	POL	1.16,81	SB
4	Śliwka, Mateusz           	MB1	POL	1.17,69	SB
5	Florkowski, Mikołaj       	MB1	POL	1.20,22	PR SB
6	Brzozowski, Kacper        	MN1	POL	1.20,27	SB
7	Stadnicki, Jerzy          	MB1	POL	1.20,58	PR SB
8	Maliczowski, Roch         	MB1	POL	1.20,61	PR SB
9	Jakubski, Radosław        	MSA	POL	1.20,84	SB
10	Wyszyński, Ryszard        	MB2	POL	1.20,98	PR SB
11	Dąbrowski, Piotr          	MB2	POL	1.21,11	SB
12	Szelągowski, Wojciech     	MA1	POL	1.21,31	SB
13	Busse, Kacper             	MN2	POL	1.23,24	
14	Hostyński, Szymon         	MC2	POL	1.24,11	SB
15	Czechoski, Kacper         	MC2	POL	1.24,45	PR SB
16	Podczerwiński, Oskar      	MB2	POL	1.25,99	PR SB
17	Kudła, Patryk             	MC2	POL	1.27,37	PR SB
18	Sitnik, Kamil             	MB2	POL	1.27,59	SB
19	Shynkar, Vladislav        	MA2	UKR	1.30,02	SB
20	Skryplov, Vladislav       	MA1	UKR	1.33,17	PR SB
21	Królikowski, Stanisław    	MC1	POL	1.33,99	SB
22	Witkowski, Filip          	MN1	POL	1.35,43	SB
23	Dublas, Łukasz            	MB1	POL	1.35,83	SB
24	Stabryła, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	1.36,22	PR SB
25	Mirzałek, Filip           	MYA	POL	1.41,65	PR SB
26	Klonowski, Mikołaj        	MC1	POL	1.41,81	SB
27	Wołek, Aleksander         	MYA	POL	2.01,99	PR SB
DNS	Grzelak, Andrzej          	MC1	POL	DNS	

5000m Men - 17 October 2021
1	Piekielny, Norbert        	MSA	POL	7.09,64	PR SB

            

Native Language Names