Holland Cup / Rabobank 1 / IJsselcup
Deventer (NED)
16 October 2021

500m Women - 16 October 2021
1	Stollenga, Esmé          	LSA	NED	38,82	TR
2	van Beek, Lotte          	L30	NED	39,46	
3	de Neeling, Sanneke      	LSA	NED	39,54	
4	Verkerk, Naomi           	LN3	NED	39,61	
5	Smit, Pien               	LA1	NED	39,62	
6	Drost, Helga             	LN4	NED	39,77	
7	Grevelt, Isabel          	LN1	NED	39,78	
8	Lugters, Maud            	LN2	NED	39,80	
9	van Beijnum, Marit       	LN2	NED	39,86	
10	de Boer, Myrthe          	LN1	NED	39,95	
11	van der Weide, Sacha     	LN1	NED	40,11	
12	Hoekstra, Jildou         	LA1	NED	40,12	
13	Boersma, Anna            	LN2	NED	40,20	
14	Bannink, Danouk          	LSA	NED	40,24	
15	Bats, Leonie             	LN1	NED	40,27	
16	Hersman, Pien            	LA1	NED	40,32	
17	Dul, Elisa               	LN4	NED	40,39	SB
18	Smeding, Ellia           	LSA	GBR	40,41	
19	Hoogendoorn, Chloé       	LA1	NED	40,61	
20	Talsma, Kim              	LN2	NED	40,71	PR SB
21	Westerhuis, Ramona       	LA2	NED	40,73	
22	Kas, Sylke               	LN1	NED	40,94	
23	Duizendstraal, Amber     	LA2	NED	40,99	
24	Groenewoud, Jade         	LA1	NED	41,10	
25	Bouaziz, Yasmine         	LA1	NED	41,49	
26	van der Meer, Amy        	LN1	NED	41,76	

1500m Women - 16 October 2021
1	de Boer, Myrthe          	LN1	NED	1.59,46	PR SB
2	Dul, Elisa               	LN4	NED	2.00,01	SB
3	van Beek, Lotte          	L30	NED	2.00,04	
4	Kiel, Esther             	LSA	NED	2.00,07	
5	Talsma, Kim              	LN2	NED	2.00,68	PR SB
6	Conijn, Merel            	LN1	NED	2.01,02	
7	Groenewoud, Jade         	LA1	NED	2.01,68	
8	Bats, Leonie             	LN1	NED	2.02,26	
9	Vijn, Evelien            	LA2	NED	2.02,68	
10	Grevelt, Isabel          	LN1	NED	2.02,96	
11	Hijlkema, Aveline        	LSA	NED	2.03,41	
12	Verhaar, Paulien         	LN3	NED	2.03,61	SB
13	van der Werf, Naomi      	LN4	NED	2.04,96	
14	Hoogendoorn, Chloé       	LA1	NED	2.05,13	
15	Kraaijeveld, Sophie      	LA1	NED	2.05,71	
16	Westra, Sanne            	LA2	NED	2.05,72	
17	Jansen, Eline (2002)     	LN1	NED	2.06,37	SB
18	Schaaf, Jildou           	LA1	NED	2.06,42	
19	van Voorden, Eline       	LN2	NED	2.06,47	
20	Jonkers, Sterre          	LN4	NED	2.06,74	
21	van der Meer, Amy        	LN1	NED	2.08,38	
22	Prenger, Yael            	LA2	NED	2.09,24	
23	Hoekstra, Jildou         	LA1	NED	2.09,37	
24	Steunenberg, Marit       	LSA	NED	2.09,57	
25	Tempert, Lidia           	LN2	NED	2.10,11	
DNF	de Neeling, Sanneke      	LSA	NED	DNF	
WDR	Duizendstraal, Amber     	LA2	NED	WDR	

1000m Women - 17 October 2021
1	Grevelt, Isabel          	LN1	NED	1.19,18	
2	Talsma, Kim              	LN2	NED	1.19,21	
3	Bats, Leonie             	LN1	NED	1.19,31	
4	Drost, Helga             	LN4	NED	1.19,50	
5	Beuling, Femke           	LN3	NED	1.19,71	
6	Verkerk, Naomi           	LN3	NED	1.19,78	
7	Kiel, Esther             	LSA	NED	1.19,80	SB
8	van Beijnum, Marit       	LN2	NED	1.19,97	
9	Conijn, Merel            	LN1	NED	1.20,00	
10	Lugters, Maud            	LN2	NED	1.20,14	
11	Smit, Pien               	LA1	NED	1.20,26	
12	Smeding, Ellia           	LSA	GBR	1.20,29	
13	van der Weide, Sacha     	LN1	NED	1.20,47	PR SB
14	Hijlkema, Aveline        	LSA	NED	1.20,62	SB
15	Hoogendoorn, Chloé       	LA1	NED	1.20,66	
16	Verhaar, Paulien         	LN3	NED	1.20,74	
17	Westra, Sanne            	LA2	NED	1.20,95	
18	Schaaf, Jildou           	LA1	NED	1.21,47	
19	Boersma, Anna            	LN2	NED	1.21,48	
20	van der Werf, Naomi      	LN4	NED	1.22,02	
21	Kas, Sylke               	LN1	NED	1.22,35	
22	Westerhuis, Ramona       	LA2	NED	1.22,38	
23	Kleinsman, Nienke        	LSA	NED	1.23,15	
24	Steunenberg, Marit       	LSA	NED	1.24,09	
25	Bouaziz, Yasmine         	LA1	NED	1.25,83	
WDR	Groenewoud, Jade         	LA1	NED	WDR	

3000m Women - 17 October 2021
1	Schouten, Irene          	L30	NED	4.09,86	TR
2	Kiel, Esther             	LSA	NED	4.15,54	
3	Conijn, Merel            	LN1	NED	4.16,38	
4	Vijn, Evelien            	LA2	NED	4.17,93	
5	Groenewoud, Jade         	LA1	NED	4.20,59	
6	Hijlkema, Aveline        	LSA	NED	4.22,44	SB
7	Bats, Leonie             	LN1	NED	4.22,51	
8	Kraaijeveld, Sophie      	LA1	NED	4.22,69	
9	Groot, Robin             	LN2	NED	4.23,08	
10	Talsma, Kim              	LN2	NED	4.23,82	
11	Jansen, Eline (2002)     	LN1	NED	4.24,01	
12	Jonkers, Sterre          	LN4	NED	4.27,08	
13	Dedden, Ineke            	LSA	NED	4.27,49	
14	van Voorden, Eline       	LN2	NED	4.28,15	
15	van Koppen, Veerle       	LA1	NED	4.29,86	
16	van der Werf, Naomi      	LN4	NED	4.30,92	
17	Prenger, Yael            	LA2	NED	4.32,66	
18	Bennis, Tjilde           	LSA	NED	4.33,02	
19	Tempert, Lidia           	LN2	NED	4.33,49	

500m Men - 16 October 2021
1	Prins, Tim               	MA1	NED	35,90	PR SB
2	Geerdinck, Thomas        	MSA	NED	36,07	
3	Romeijn, Aron            	M30	NED	36,14	SB
4	Hospes, Jesper           	M30	NED	36,19	
5	Wennemars, Joep          	MA2	NED	36,24	
6	van Essen, Mika          	MN3	NED	36,27	
7	Broos, Armand            	MN2	NED	36,31	
8	Esders, Gijs             	M30	NED	36,34	
9	Diniz, Sebas             	MN1	NED	36,35	
10	in 't Veld, Kai          	MN1	NED	36,41	SB
11	Kemp, Sven               	MN2	NED	36,45	
12	van Dobbenburgh, Joost   	MSA	NED	36,52	
13	Govers, Thijs            	MSA	NED	36,54	
14	Siemons, Mats            	MA2	NED	36,56	
15	de Hair, Rem             	MN2	NED	36,57	SB
16	Vos, Kayo                	MA2	NED	36,69	
17	Brandsen, Stef           	MN3	NED	36,70	
18	Jongman, Elwin           	MN3	NED	36,73	
19	d' Huy, Niels            	MN1	NED	36,83	
20	Kalverdijk, Joep         	MSA	NED	36,87	
21	Stuij, Pim               	MA2	NED	36,96	
22	Gerrits, Jarle           	MN1	NED	36,97(1)	
23	de Glee, Rinze Bart      	MA1	NED	36,97(9)	
24	Vermaning, Watse         	MN3	NED	37,00	PR SB
25	Hollaar, Matthieu        	MA2	NED	37,01	
26	van Aken, Raoul          	MN2	NED	37,08	
27	Fredriks, Chris          	MA2	NED	37,12	
28	Veenje, Jur              	MN2	NED	37,23	
29	Wierda, Gert             	MA2	NED	37,28	
30	de Wit, Stein            	MA1	NED	37,31	
31	Rieff, Jelle             	MA2	NED	37,59	
32	Bergsma, Max             	MA1	NED	37,63	

1500m Men - 16 October 2021
1	Hollaar, Louis           	MN4	NED	1.48,36	SB
2	de Boer, Tjerk           	MN4	NED	1.50,03	SB
3	Wierda, Gert             	MA2	NED	1.50,46	
4	Wennemars, Joep          	MA2	NED	1.51,09	
5	in 't Veld, Kai          	MN1	NED	1.51,27	
6	Veenje, Jur              	MN2	NED	1.51,28	SB
7	Speijers, Jesse          	MN1	NED	1.51,86	
8	Egberts, Sijmen          	MA1	NED	1.51,87	
9	Geerdinck, Thomas        	MSA	NED	1.51,99	
10	Kalverdijk, Joep         	MSA	NED	1.52,00	SB
11	Slotegraaf, Remo         	MN1	NED	1.52,13	
12	Fredriks, Chris          	MA2	NED	1.52,32	
13	Ramler, Victor           	MSA	NED	1.52,57	SB
14	de Glee, Rinze Bart      	MA1	NED	1.52,76	
15	Hollaar, Matthieu        	MA2	NED	1.52,82	
16	de Kluiver, Adriaan      	MN4	NED	1.52,86	
17	Vos, Kayo                	MA2	NED	1.53,00	
18	Janissen, Jeroen         	MSA	NED	1.53,15	
19	Westra, Hidde            	MA1	NED	1.53,23	
20	Maatman, Mervin          	MN1	NED	1.53,30	
21	Egbertsen, Tom           	MA1	NED	1.54,01	
22	Meekma, Klaas            	MA2	NED	1.54,15	
23	Springer, Stan           	MN1	NED	1.54,36	
24	Woelders, Lars           	MN1	NED	1.54,42	
25	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd        	MSA	NED	1.54,50	
26	van Dobbenburgh, Joost   	MSA	NED	1.54,83	SB
27	Douma, Max               	MN3	NED	1.54,85	
28	van Vliet, Stan          	MA2	NED	1.55,65	
DQ	Prins, Tim               	MA1	NED	DQ	
WDR	Siemons, Mats            	MA2	NED	WDR	

1000m Men - 17 October 2021
1	Hollaar, Louis           	MN4	NED	1.10,82	
2	de Boer, Tjerk           	MN4	NED	1.11,08	SB
3	van Dobbenburgh, Joost   	MSA	NED	1.11,35	
4	Prins, Tim               	MA1	NED	1.11,53	
5	Wennemars, Joep          	MA2	NED	1.11,67	
6	Kalverdijk, Joep         	MSA	NED	1.11,93	
7	Esders, Gijs             	M30	NED	1.12,02	
7	van Essen, Mika          	MN3	NED	1.12,02	
9	Mulder, Ronald           	M35	NED	1.12,28	SB
10	Vos, Kayo                	MA2	NED	1.12,36	
11	in 't Veld, Kai          	MN1	NED	1.12,39	
12	Geerdinck, Thomas        	MSA	NED	1.12,40	
13	Wierda, Gert             	MA2	NED	1.12,41	
14	Veenje, Jur              	MN2	NED	1.12,49	
15	d' Huy, Niels            	MN1	NED	1.12,82	
16	Fredriks, Chris          	MA2	NED	1.12,83	
17	Diniz, Sebas             	MN1	NED	1.13,04	
18	de Glee, Rinze Bart      	MA1	NED	1.13,10	
19	Hollaar, Matthieu        	MA2	NED	1.13,16	
20	Siemons, Mats            	MA2	NED	1.13,17	
21	Broos, Armand            	MN2	NED	1.13,28	
22	Govers, Thijs            	MSA	NED	1.13,30	
23	Romeijn, Aron            	M30	NED	1.13,79	SB
24	Maatman, Mervin          	MN1	NED	1.13,83	
25	Brandsen, Stef           	MN3	NED	1.13,87	
26	Jongman, Elwin           	MN3	NED	1.14,00	
27	Douma, Max               	MN3	NED	1.14,02	
28	de Wit, Stein            	MA1	NED	1.14,09	
29	Kemp, Sven               	MN2	NED	1.14,33	
30	Dalrymple, Ted           	MA1	NED	1.14,43	
31	Springer, Stan           	MN1	NED	1.15,20	
32	Rieff, Jelle             	MA2	NED	1.15,65	
WDR	de Hair, Rem             	MN2	NED	WDR	
WDR	Gerrits, Jarle           	MN1	NED	WDR	
WDR	Westenbroek, Stefan      	MN1	NED	WDR	

5000m Men - 17 October 2021
1	Ariëns, Crispijn         	M30	NED	6.36,47	SB
2	de Vos, Jos              	M30	NED	6.38,85	SB
3	Vergeer, Yves            	MN2	NED	6.39,23	
4	Speijers, Jesse          	MN1	NED	6.41,01	
5	Mol, Bart (1987)         	M30	NED	6.41,15	SB
6	van Workum, Jordy        	MN2	NED	6.41,28	SB
7	Bouma, Ids               	MN2	NED	6.41,93	
8	Visser, Harm             	MN2	NED	6.41,96	
9	Slotegraaf, Remo         	MN1	NED	6.41,99	
10	Harink, Jordy            	MSA	NED	6.43,62	SB
11	Janissen, Jeroen         	MSA	NED	6.43,99	
12	den Hertog, Sjoerd       	M30	NED	6.46,70	SB
13	Vreugdenhil, Bart        	MSA	NED	6.48,79	
14	Duivenvoorden, Colin     	MA2	NED	6.49,30	
15	Hoolwerf, Albertus (Bart)	MSA	NED	6.49,62	
16	Egberts, Sijmen          	MA1	NED	6.51,38	
17	Wennemars, Joep          	MA2	NED	6.58,23	
18	Ooijevaar, Mark          	M35	NED	6.59,47	
19	van Dijk, Nino           	MSA	NED	7.00,24	
DQ	Woelders, Lars           	MN1	NED	DQ	
WDR	Wierda, Gert             	MA2	NED	WDR	
WDR	Stam, Remco              	MA1	NED	WDR	

            

Native Language Names