International Race
Inzell (GER)
15 - 17 October 2021

500m Women - 15 October 2021
1	Fledderus, Marrit           	                         	LN2	NED	38,46	
2	ter Mors, Jorien            	                         	L30	NED	38,57	SB
3	de Jong, Letitia            	                         	LSA	NED	38,88	
4	Ostlender, Anna             	                         	LN1	GER	39,61	SB
5	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                         	LSA	CZE	39,67	SB
6	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                         	LN4	ROU	39,71	
7	Franzen, Katja              	                         	L30	GER	39,90	
8	Heimerl, Josephine          	                         	LN2	GER	40,03	SB
9	Güntert, Jasmin             	                         	LN3	SUI	40,66	PR SB
10	Füzesy, Ilka                	                         	LA1	HUN	41,15	PR SB
11	Borek, Magdalena            	                         	L30	POL	41,26	PR SB
12	Bíró, Hanna                 	                         	LA1	HUN	41,54	SB
13	Antošová, Veronika          	                         	LN2	CZE	41,75	PR SB
14	Nepokojová, Nikol           	                         	LA2	CZE	41,82	PR SB
15	Letteboer, Stina            	                         	LB1	GER	42,66	PR SB
16	Kuršová, Zuzana             	                         	LA2	CZE	42,92	
17	Geutner, Julia              	                         	LB1	GER	42,93	PR SB
18	Vancsó, Rebeka              	                         	LC2	HUN	42,94	PR SB
19	van der Zee, Nikki          	                         	LN4	NED	43,06	SB
20	Völker, Ashley              	                         	LB2	GER	43,42	SB
21	Kivits, Akki                	                         	LA1	NED	43,43	SB
22	Richter, Johanna            	                         	LB1	GER	43,49	PR SB
23	Mercs, Abigél               	                         	LA2	HUN	43,53	SB
24	Koivisto, Inka              	                         	LN1	FIN	44,10	SB
25	Petrusová, Adéla            	                         	LA1	CZE	44,37	SB
26	Sándor, Lilla               	                         	LC1	HUN	44,52	PR SB
27	Hollerbaum, Jessie          	                         	LB1	GER	44,64	PR SB
28	Svensson, Tina              	                         	LN1	SWE	44,66	PR SB
29	Gerke, Jessica              	                         	LB2	GER	44,86	PR SB
30	Lehtonen, Veera             	                         	LA1	FIN	44,88	SB
31	Bachl, Julia                	                         	LA2	GER	45,03	SB
32	Suomalainen, Villiina       	                         	LB2	FIN	45,11	PR SB
33	Zillger, Laura              	                         	LC2	GER	45,27	SB
34	Bach, Antonia               	                         	LB2	GER	45,28	PR SB
35	Riedel, Franziska           	                         	LC2	GER	45,70	PR SB
36	Meinig, Mia                 	                         	LC1	GER	46,27	PR SB
37	Rietveld, Christianne       	                         	LN1	NED	47,32	SB
38	Macháčková, Monika          	                         	LC2	CZE	48,00	
39	Winkels, Sofia              	                         	LC1	GER	48,38	PR SB
40	Hörnschemeyer, Irene        	                         	LC1	GER	49,00	PR SB
41	Palakovics, Fanni           	                         	LC2	HUN	55,28	
DQ	Mohr, Marina                	                         	LB2	GER	DQ	

1000m Women - 15 October 2021
1	Leerdam, Jutta              	                         	LN4	NED	1.14,28	SB
2	de Jong, Michelle           	                         	LN3	NED	1.16,48	SB
3	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                         	L30	ITA	1.17,08	SB
4	Beune, Joy                  	                         	LN4	NED	1.17,28	SB
5	Fledderus, Marrit           	                         	LN2	NED	1.17,36	
6	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                         	LSA	CZE	1.17,65	SB
7	Sáblíková, Martina          	                         	L35	CZE	1.18,09	SB
8	Heimerl, Josephine          	                         	LN2	GER	1.18,43	SB
9	Ostlender, Anna             	                         	LN1	GER	1.18,86	SB
10	Franzen, Katja              	                         	L30	GER	1.19,20	SB
11	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                         	LN4	ROU	1.19,89	
12	Maffei, Federica            	                         	LN2	ITA	1.20,66	SB
13	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L35	BLR	1.21,58	SB
14	Jasch, Maira                	                         	LB2	GER	1.21,88	PR SB
15	Antošová, Veronika          	                         	LN2	CZE	1.21,94	PR SB
16	Ianculescu, Alexandra       	                         	L30	ROU	1.21,98	
17	Güntert, Jasmin             	                         	LN3	SUI	1.22,12	SB
18	Borek, Magdalena            	                         	L30	POL	1.22,89	PR SB
19	Füzesy, Ilka                	                         	LA1	HUN	1.22,90	PR SB
20	Bíró, Hanna                 	                         	LA1	HUN	1.23,02	
21	Carreño, Ainoa              	                         	LN1	ESP	1.23,30	
22	Kuršová, Zuzana             	                         	LA2	CZE	1.23,47	SB
23	Moreno, Teresa              	                         	LN3	ESP	1.23,56	PR SB
24	Rosner, Jeannine            	                         	LC2	AUT	1.23,81	PR SB
25	Thien, Katharina            	                         	LN3	AUT	1.23,96	
26	Mercs, Abigél               	                         	LA2	HUN	1.24,96	SB
27	Völker, Ashley              	                         	LB2	GER	1.25,16	PR SB
28	Cabrera, Sara               	                         	LN2	ESP	1.25,41	SB
29	Letteboer, Stina            	                         	LB1	GER	1.25,55	
30	Nepokojová, Nikol           	                         	LA2	CZE	1.25,81	
31	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie        	                         	LSA	SWE	1.26,94	PR SB
32	Mendoza, Valentina          	                         	LA1	ESP	1.27,26	PR SB
33	Petutschnigg, Anna          	                         	LN1	AUT	1.27,68	
34	Kivits, Akki                	                         	LA1	NED	1.27,72	SB
35	Vancsó, Rebeka              	                         	LC2	HUN	1.27,80	PR SB
36	Petrusová, Adéla            	                         	LA1	CZE	1.28,62	PR SB
37	Koivisto, Inka              	                         	LN1	FIN	1.28,93	SB
38	Svensson, Tina              	                         	LN1	SWE	1.29,10	PR SB
39	Richter, Johanna            	                         	LB1	GER	1.29,85	PR SB
40	Lehtonen, Veera             	                         	LA1	FIN	1.30,69	SB
41	Bach, Antonia               	                         	LB2	GER	1.31,08	PR SB
42	Palakovics, Fanni           	                         	LC2	HUN	1.31,23	PR SB
43	Suomalainen, Villiina       	                         	LB2	FIN	1.31,57	PR SB
44	Hollerbaum, Jessie          	                         	LB1	GER	1.31,88	PR SB
45	Gerke, Jessica              	                         	LB2	GER	1.31,91	PR SB
46	Riedel, Franziska           	                         	LC2	GER	1.32,02	PR SB
47	Zillger, Laura              	                         	LC2	GER	1.33,46	SB
48	Mohr, Marina                	                         	LB2	GER	1.35,06	PR SB
49	Meinig, Mia                 	                         	LC1	GER	1.35,17	PR SB
DNS	de Jong, Letitia            	                         	LSA	NED	DNS	
DNF	Güntert, Vera               	                         	LSA	SUI	DNF	
DNF	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                         	LSA	AUT	DNF	
DQ	ter Mors, Jorien            	                         	L30	NED	DQ	

500m Women - 16 October 2021
1	Kok, Femke                  	                         	LN2	NED	37,88	SB
2	ter Mors, Jorien            	                         	L30	NED	38,68	
3	de Jong, Antoinette         	                         	LSA	NED	38,82	SB
4	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                         	LSA	CZE	39,29	SB
5	Franzen, Katja              	                         	L30	GER	39,46	SB
6	Ostlender, Anna             	                         	LN1	GER	39,52	SB
7	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                         	LN4	ROU	39,58	
8	Vanhoutte, Stien            	                         	LSA	BEL	39,78	SB
9	Beune, Joy                  	                         	LN4	NED	40,20	SB
10	Stănică, Bianca             	                         	LSA	ROU	40,49	PR SB
11	Kivioja, Laura              	                         	LA2	FIN	40,94	SB
12	Güntert, Vera               	                         	LSA	SUI	41,13	SB
12	Güntert, Jasmin             	                         	LN3	SUI	41,13	
14	Carreño, Ainoa              	                         	LN1	ESP	41,14	PR SB
15	Moreno, Teresa              	                         	LN3	ESP	41,37	PR SB
16	Nepokojová, Nikol           	                         	LA2	CZE	41,38	PR SB
17	Petutschnigg, Anna          	                         	LN1	AUT	41,63	
18	Füzesy, Ilka                	                         	LA1	HUN	41,86	
19	Bíró, Hanna                 	                         	LA1	HUN	41,98	
20	Jasch, Maira                	                         	LB2	GER	42,09	
21	Rosner, Jeannine            	                         	LC2	AUT	42,17	PR SB
22	Thien, Katharina            	                         	LN3	AUT	42,43	
23	Letteboer, Stina            	                         	LB1	GER	42,88	
24	Geutner, Julia              	                         	LB1	GER	42,99	
25	Völker, Ashley              	                         	LB2	GER	43,02	PR SB
26	Cabrera, Sara               	                         	LN2	ESP	43,18	
27	Vancsó, Rebeka              	                         	LC2	HUN	43,35	
28	Hemeltjen, Tina             	                         	LB1	GER	43,44	PR SB
29	Mendoza, Valentina          	                         	LA1	ESP	43,76	PR SB
30	Koivisto, Inka              	                         	LN1	FIN	44,21	
31	Sándor, Lilla               	                         	LC1	HUN	44,28	PR SB
32	Petrusová, Adéla            	                         	LA1	CZE	44,31	SB
33	Svensson, Tina              	                         	LN1	SWE	44,58	PR SB
34	Palakovics, Fanni           	                         	LC2	HUN	45,20	
35	Altrogge, Tami              	                         	LB1	GER	45,26	SB
36	Eppinga, Tjitske            	                         	LA2	NED	45,33	SB
37	Suomalainen, Villiina       	                         	LB2	FIN	45,72	
38	Macháčková, Monika          	                         	LC2	CZE	46,99	SB
DNS	Lehtonen, Veera             	                         	LA1	FIN	DNS	

3000m Women - 16 October 2021
1	Achtereekte, Carlijn        	                         	L30	NED	4.00,69	SB
2	Sáblíková, Martina          	                         	L35	CZE	4.02,67	SB
3	Wüst, Ireen                 	                         	L35	NED	4.03,39	SB
4	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                         	L30	ITA	4.04,37	SB
5	Anema, Reina                	                         	LSA	NED	4.09,74	
6	Maffei, Federica            	                         	LN2	ITA	4.19,59	PR SB
7	McGregor, Kaitlyn           	                         	LSA	SUI	4.19,74	SB
8	Wenger, Nadja               	                         	L30	SUI	4.20,02	SB
9	Peveri, Laura               	                         	LN1	ITA	4.20,04	SB
10	Härdi, Ramona               	                         	LSA	SUI	4.21,87	
11	Cooper, Gemma               	                         	L35	GBR	4.23,19	SB
12	Jasch, Maira                	                         	LB2	GER	4.26,47	
13	Antošová, Veronika          	                         	LN2	CZE	4.26,86	SB
14	van der Zee, Nikki          	                         	LN4	NED	4.29,20	SB
15	Mercs, Abigél               	                         	LA2	HUN	4.29,95	
16	Rothenfußer, Steffi         	                         	LN2	GER	4.34,17	PR SB
17	Völker, Ashley              	                         	LB2	GER	4.36,87	PR SB
18	Lollobrigida, Giulia        	                         	LSA	ITA	4.37,46	SB
19	Kuršová, Zuzana             	                         	LA2	CZE	4.39,39	
20	Borek, Magdalena            	                         	L30	POL	4.40,28	SB
21	Bachl, Julia                	                         	LA2	GER	4.43,34	PR SB
22	Geutner, Julia              	                         	LB1	GER	4.48,41	PR SB
23	Hemeltjen, Tina             	                         	LB1	GER	4.48,62	PR SB
24	Eppinga, Tjitske            	                         	LA2	NED	4.49,00	SB
25	Altrogge, Tami              	                         	LB1	GER	4.56,58	PR SB
DQ	Bonazza, Noemi              	                         	LSA	ITA	DQ	

5000m Women - 16 October 2021
1	Visser, Esmee               	                         	LSA	NED	7.03,27	SB

1500m Women - 17 October 2021
1	de Jong, Antoinette         	                         	LSA	NED	1.55,43	SB
2	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                         	L30	ITA	1.58,84	SB
3	Kok, Femke                  	                         	LN2	NED	1.59,45	SB
4	Bonazza, Noemi              	                         	LSA	ITA	2.01,09	SB
5	Heimerl, Josephine          	                         	LN2	GER	2.01,47	SB
6	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                         	LSA	AUT	2.02,76	
7	Stănică, Bianca             	                         	LSA	ROU	2.03,12	PR SB
8	Vanhoutte, Stien            	                         	LSA	BEL	2.03,30	PR SB
9	Maffei, Federica            	                         	LN2	ITA	2.03,78	SB
10	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L35	BLR	2.03,86	SB
11	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                         	LN4	ROU	2.04,08	SB
12	Peveri, Laura               	                         	LN1	ITA	2.04,10	SB
13	Cooper, Gemma               	                         	L35	GBR	2.04,82	SB
14	Kuršová, Zuzana             	                         	LA2	CZE	2.05,77	PR SB
15	Wenger, Nadja               	                         	L30	SUI	2.06,19	SB
16	van der Zee, Nikki          	                         	LN4	NED	2.06,41	PR SB
17	Borek, Magdalena            	                         	L30	POL	2.06,48	PR SB
18	Härdi, Ramona               	                         	LSA	SUI	2.06,66	SB
19	Antošová, Veronika          	                         	LN2	CZE	2.06,86	PR SB
20	Thien, Katharina            	                         	LN3	AUT	2.08,36	PR SB
21	Mercs, Abigél               	                         	LA2	HUN	2.08,54	SB
22	Füzesy, Ilka                	                         	LA1	HUN	2.08,88	PR SB
23	Rothenfußer, Steffi         	                         	LN2	GER	2.10,21	SB
24	Rosner, Jeannine            	                         	LC2	AUT	2.11,15	PR SB
25	Bíró, Hanna                 	                         	LA1	HUN	2.11,25	SB
26	Lollobrigida, Giulia        	                         	LSA	ITA	2.12,67	SB
27	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie        	                         	LSA	SWE	2.14,31	PR SB
28	Mendoza, Valentina          	                         	LA1	ESP	2.14,47	PR SB
29	Nepokojová, Nikol           	                         	LA2	CZE	2.15,60	SB
30	Koivisto, Inka              	                         	LN1	FIN	2.16,84	SB
31	Petrusová, Adéla            	                         	LA1	CZE	2.18,08	PR SB
32	Vancsó, Rebeka              	                         	LC2	HUN	2.21,24	PR SB
33	Lehtonen, Veera             	                         	LA1	FIN	2.21,94	SB
34	Palakovics, Fanni           	                         	LC2	HUN	2.23,27	
35	Suomalainen, Villiina       	                         	LB2	FIN	2.26,94	SB

Mass Start (16 laps) Women - 17 October 2021
1	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                         	L30	ITA	9.29,89	61
2	Bonazza, Noemi              	                         	LSA	ITA	9.30,12	40
3	Peveri, Laura               	                         	LN1	ITA	9.30,26	20
4	Güntert, Vera               	                         	LSA	SUI	9.31,03	10
5	Carreño, Ainoa              	                         	LN1	ESP	9.31,14	6
6	Thien, Katharina            	                         	LN3	AUT	9.47,67	6
7	Wenger, Nadja               	                         	L30	SUI	9.31,60	3
8	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                         	LSA	AUT	9.34,67	3
9	Härdi, Ramona               	                         	LSA	SUI	9.32,67	2
10	Maffei, Federica            	                         	LN2	ITA	9.37,46	2
11	Cooper, Gemma               	                         	L35	GBR	9.43,47	2
12	Lollobrigida, Giulia        	                         	LSA	ITA	9.46,85	2
13	Moreno, Teresa              	                         	LN3	ESP	9.35,18	
14	Cabrera, Sara               	                         	LN2	ESP	9.35,29	
DNS	van der Zee, Nikki          	                         	LN4	NED	DNS	
DNS	Güntert, Jasmin             	                         	LN3	SUI	DNS	
DNF	Lindqvist, Ann-Marie        	                         	LSA	SWE	DNF	

500m Men - 15 October 2021
1	Scheperkamp, Merijn         	                         	MN3	NED	34,91	PR SB
2	Bosa, David                 	                         	M30	ITA	35,49	SB
3	Mulder, Ronald              	                         	M35	NED	35,50	SB
4	Liiv, Marten                	                         	MSA	EST	35,51	SB
5	Botman, Janno               	                         	MN3	NED	35,52	SB
6	Yoro, Serge                 	                         	MN3	NED	35,55	SB
7	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём             	MSA	BLR	35,63	SB
8	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                         	M30	ITA	35,89	SB
9	Hapon, Uladzislau           	Гапон, Владислав         	MN2	BLR	36,34	SB
10	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	                         	MN1	AUT	36,47	
11	Hahiyeu, Yauheni            	Гагиев, Евгений          	MN3	BLR	36,50	
12	Brattgjerd, Siver           	                         	MN1	NOR	36,84	PR SB
13	Nedelea, Cosmin             	                         	MN3	ROU	36,92	PR SB
14	Aannø, Simon                	                         	MA2	NOR	37,26	PR SB
15	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø  	                         	MA1	NOR	37,28	PR SB
16	Axelsson, Adam              	                         	MSA	SWE	37,30	SB
17	Andreassen, Martin Solberg  	                         	MA1	NOR	37,44	PR SB
18	Triendl, Benedikt           	                         	MN2	GER	37,55	
19	Pluijgers, Jelmer           	                         	MN2	NED	37,68	
20	Motschmann, Felix           	                         	MA1	GER	37,72	SB
21	Schrijver, Colin            	                         	MN2	NED	37,79	PR SB
22	Peghini, Mattia             	                         	MN1	ITA	37,81	PR SB
23	Muijs, Marvin               	                         	MSA	NED	38,26	SB
24	Malik, Maximilian           	                         	MB2	GER	38,54	PR SB
25	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	                         	MN4	CZE	38,55	
26	Forsmark, Sebastian         	                         	MA1	SWE	38,64	PR SB
27	Seffinga, Bart              	                         	M40	NED	38,79	
28	Demaret, Ruben              	                         	MN2	NED	38,86	PR SB
29	Kinnala, Kalle              	                         	MN1	FIN	38,87	
30	Dame, Jorian                	                         	MN3	NED	38,89	PR SB
31	Bödei, Bálint               	                         	MA1	HUN	38,95	PR SB
32	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian	                         	MB2	ROU	38,97	
33	Gross, Gabriel              	                         	MA1	GER	39,10	PR SB
34	Steklý, Lukáš               	                         	MA1	CZE	39,18	SB
35	Kočí, Jakub                 	                         	MA1	CZE	39,23	
36	Geppert, Maximilian         	                         	MA2	GER	39,39	PR SB
37	Norberg, Kaspar             	                         	MA1	SWE	39,43	PR SB
38	Krueger, Cole               	                         	M30	HUN	39,76	PR SB
39	Gonscharov, Denis           	                         	MB1	GER	40,23	PR SB
40	Lukács, Soma                	                         	MB1	HUN	40,26	SB
41	Lippert, Lars               	                         	MB1	GER	40,61	SB
42	Jeppsson, Simon             	                         	MA1	SWE	40,78	PR SB
43	Weber, Rafael               	                         	MC2	GER	40,92	PR SB
44	Semeniuk, Matěj             	                         	MA1	CZE	41,32	
45	Hermans, Joost              	                         	MSA	NED	42,14	SB
46	Landwehrs, Matthias         	                         	MB1	GER	42,40	PR SB
47	Köckert, Jasper             	                         	MB1	GER	42,58	PR SB
48	Patz, Max                   	                         	MC2	GER	43,79	
49	Conrad, Florian             	                         	MC2	GER	44,04	PR SB
50	Sobottka, Anton             	                         	MC1	GER	44,05	PR SB
51	Schuhmacher, Yannick        	                         	MC1	GER	44,33	PR SB
52	Sobottka, Johannes          	                         	MC1	GER	49,06	SB
DNS	Dijs, Wesly                 	                         	MSA	NED	DNS	
DNF	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	                         	MB2	ROU	DNF	
DQ	Nechita, Robert             	                         	MA1	ROU	DQ	
WDR	van der Heijden, Bart       	                         	MSA	NED	WDR	

1000m Men - 15 October 2021
1	Otterspeer, Hein            	                         	M30	NED	1.07,55	SB
2	Yoro, Serge                 	                         	MN3	NED	1.08,37	PR SB
2	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                         	M30	NED	1.08,37	SB
4	Krol, Thomas                	                         	MSA	NED	1.08,67	SB
5	Scheperkamp, Merijn         	                         	MN3	NED	1.08,68	PR SB
6	Liiv, Marten                	                         	MSA	EST	1.08,94	SB
7	N'tab, Dai Dai              	                         	MSA	NED	1.09,04	SB
8	Bosa, David                 	                         	M30	ITA	1.09,33	SB
9	Verbij, Kai                 	                         	MSA	NED	1.09,55	
10	Llop, Nil                   	                         	MA2	ESP	1.10,33	SB
11	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                         	M30	ITA	1.10,35	SB
12	Neumiarzhytski, Stefan      	Невмержицкий, Стефан     	MN4	BLR	1.10,78	PR SB
13	Henriksen, Sindre           	                         	MSA	NOR	1.11,09	SB
14	Zapoikin, Uladzislau        	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN4	BLR	1.11,14	PR SB
15	Grob, Oliver                	                         	MSA	SUI	1.11,16	SB
16	Betti, Francesco            	                         	MN3	ITA	1.11,47	SB
17	Oberbichler, Christian      	                         	MSA	SUI	1.11,81	SB
18	Trentini, Alessio           	                         	MSA	ITA	1.11,91	SB
19	Bejczi, Botond              	                         	MN3	HUN	1.12,06	PR SB
20	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	                         	MN1	AUT	1.12,75	
21	Bolgov, Evgeniy             	Болгов, Евгений          	MN4	BLR	1.12,81	SB
22	Motschmann, Felix           	                         	MA1	GER	1.13,82	SB
23	Axelsson, Adam              	                         	MSA	SWE	1.13,90	SB
24	Bödei, Bálint               	                         	MA1	HUN	1.14,27	NRJ PR SB
25	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø  	                         	MA1	NOR	1.14,39	PR SB
26	Andreassen, Martin Solberg  	                         	MA1	NOR	1.14,53	PR SB
27	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	                         	MB2	ROU	1.14,64	PR SB
28	Nedelea, Cosmin             	                         	MN3	ROU	1.14,67	
29	Brattgjerd, Siver           	                         	MN1	NOR	1.14,68	PR SB
30	Aannø, Simon                	                         	MA2	NOR	1.14,71	SB
31	Fiodarav, Max (2002)        	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MA2	BLR	1.14,96	
32	Karlingsjö, David           	                         	MSA	SWE	1.15,22	SB
33	Kočí, Jakub                 	                         	MA1	CZE	1.15,36	PR SB
33	Taibo, Manuel               	                         	MA1	ESP	1.15,36	PR SB
35	Rezzonico, Alexander        	                         	MA1	ESP	1.15,47	PR SB
36	Pluijgers, Jelmer           	                         	MN2	NED	1.15,64	SB
37	Kinnala, Kalle              	                         	MN1	FIN	1.15,89	SB
38	Kanonik, Mikita             	Каноник, Никита          	MN2	BLR	1.15,96	
39	Forsmark, Sebastian         	                         	MA1	SWE	1.16,35	PR SB
40	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	                         	MN4	CZE	1.16,37	SB
41	Gross, Gabriel              	                         	MA1	GER	1.16,50	PR SB
42	Seffinga, Bart              	                         	M40	NED	1.16,52	
43	Norberg, Kaspar             	                         	MA1	SWE	1.17,40	PR SB
43	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian	                         	MB2	ROU	1.17,40	PR SB
45	Dame, Jorian                	                         	MN3	NED	1.17,47	PR SB
46	Malik, Maximilian           	                         	MB2	GER	1.17,58	
47	Robla, Manel                	                         	MA1	ESP	1.17,71	
48	Barbera, Stephane           	                         	MN3	ESP	1.18,02	PR SB
49	Lippert, Lars               	                         	MB1	GER	1.19,17	PR SB
50	Gonscharov, Denis           	                         	MB1	GER	1.20,15	PR SB
51	Jeppsson, Simon             	                         	MA1	SWE	1.20,38	PR SB
52	Hermans, Joost              	                         	MSA	NED	1.20,39	SB
53	Muijs, Marvin               	                         	MSA	NED	1.20,70	SB
54	Semeniuk, Matěj             	                         	MA1	CZE	1.21,01	PR SB
55	Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico 	                         	MA1	AUT	1.21,24	PR SB
56	Weber, Rafael               	                         	MC2	GER	1.21,76	PR SB
57	Lukács, Soma                	                         	MB1	HUN	1.21,95	SB
58	Patz, Max                   	                         	MC2	GER	1.22,08	PR SB
59	Nechita, Robert             	                         	MA1	ROU	1.22,27	SB
60	Landwehrs, Matthias         	                         	MB1	GER	1.24,02	PR SB
61	Köckert, Jasper             	                         	MB1	GER	1.26,20	PR SB
62	Conrad, Florian             	                         	MC2	GER	1.27,09	PR SB
63	Sobottka, Anton             	                         	MC1	GER	1.30,94	PR SB
64	Sobottka, Johannes          	                         	MC1	GER	1.31,60	PR SB
65	Schuhmacher, Yannick        	                         	MC1	GER	1.31,81	PR SB
DNS	Krueger, Cole               	                         	M30	HUN	DNS	
DNS	Dijs, Wesly                 	                         	MSA	NED	DNS	
DNF	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём             	MSA	BLR	DNF	
DNF	Schrijver, Colin            	                         	MN2	NED	DNF	
DNF	Demaret, Ruben              	                         	MN2	NED	DNF	
DQ	Hapon, Uladzislau           	Гапон, Владислав         	MN2	BLR	DQ	
DQ	Hahiyeu, Yauheni            	Гагиев, Евгений          	MN3	BLR	DQ	

500m Men - 16 October 2021
1	N'tab, Dai Dai              	                         	MSA	NED	34,93	
2	Verbij, Kai                 	                         	MSA	NED	35,25	
3	Liiv, Marten                	                         	MSA	EST	35,63	
4	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                         	M30	ITA	35,67	SB
5	Llop, Nil                   	                         	MA2	ESP	35,69	NR NRJ PR SB
5	Bosa, David                 	                         	M30	ITA	35,69	
7	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём             	MSA	BLR	35,73	
8	Oberbichler, Christian      	                         	MSA	SUI	36,00	SB
9	Hahiyeu, Yauheni            	Гагиев, Евгений          	MN3	BLR	36,41	SB
10	Grob, Oliver                	                         	MSA	SUI	36,53	SB
11	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	                         	MN1	AUT	36,56	
12	Nedelea, Cosmin             	                         	MN3	ROU	36,74	PR SB
13	Brattgjerd, Siver           	                         	MN1	NOR	36,93	
14	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø  	                         	MA1	NOR	36,94	PR SB
15	Lehtonen, Juuso             	                         	MN1	FIN	37,21	
16	Bejczi, Botond              	                         	MN3	HUN	37,29	SB
17	Triendl, Benedikt           	                         	MN2	GER	37,35	
18	Axelsson, Adam              	                         	MSA	SWE	37,42	
19	Aannø, Simon                	                         	MA2	NOR	37,51	
20	Schrijver, Colin            	                         	MN2	NED	37,53	PR SB
21	Andreassen, Martin Solberg  	                         	MA1	NOR	37,60	
22	Kanonik, Mikita             	Каноник, Никита          	MN2	BLR	37,65	SB
23	Pluijgers, Jelmer           	                         	MN2	NED	37,73	
24	Bosker, Marcel              	                         	MSA	NED	37,79	SB
25	Käsnänen, Eetu              	                         	MA2	FIN	37,85	
26	Motschmann, Felix           	                         	MA1	GER	37,92	
27	Taibo, Manuel               	                         	MA1	ESP	37,97	PR SB
28	Forsmark, Sebastian         	                         	MA1	SWE	38,18	PR SB
29	Muijs, Marvin               	                         	MSA	NED	38,24	SB
30	Rezzonico, Alexander        	                         	MA1	ESP	38,33	PR SB
31	Roest, Patrick              	                         	MSA	NED	38,43	SB
32	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	                         	MN4	CZE	38,63	
33	Dame, Jorian                	                         	MN3	NED	38,74	PR SB
34	Bödei, Bálint               	                         	MA1	HUN	38,75	PR SB
35	Barbera, Stephane           	                         	MN3	ESP	39,02	SB
36	Steklý, Lukáš               	                         	MA1	CZE	39,08	SB
37	Demaret, Ruben              	                         	MN2	NED	39,10	
38	Gross, Gabriel              	                         	MA1	GER	39,17	
39	Marreiros, Diogo            	                         	M30	POR	39,26	NR PR SB
40	Seffinga, Bart              	                         	M40	NED	39,34	
41	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian	                         	MB2	ROU	39,38	
42	Kokko, Max                  	                         	MN1	FIN	39,71	
43	Schreiter, Richard          	                         	MB2	GER	39,72	PR SB
44	Robla, Manel                	                         	MA1	ESP	39,92	
45	Lukács, Soma                	                         	MB1	HUN	40,39	
46	Nechita, Robert             	                         	MA1	ROU	40,66	SB
47	Semeniuk, Matěj             	                         	MA1	CZE	40,79	
48	Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico 	                         	MA1	AUT	40,90	PR SB
49	Patz, Max                   	                         	MC2	GER	40,93	PR SB
50	Zimmerling, Julian          	                         	MB1	AUT	42,95	PR SB
51	Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian 	                         	MB1	AUT	43,19	PR SB
DNS	Krueger, Cole               	                         	M30	HUN	DNS	
DNS	Velema, Lennart             	                         	MSA	NED	DNS	
DNF	Stibenz, Matteo             	                         	MB1	GER	DNF	

3000m Men - 16 October 2021
1	Ghiotto, Davide             	                         	MSA	ITA	3.39,07	NR PR SB
2	Malfatti, Michele           	                         	MSA	ITA	3.40,45	PR SB
3	Giovannini, Andrea          	                         	MSA	ITA	3.44,57	SB
4	Betti, Francesco            	                         	MN3	ITA	3.49,67	SB
5	Trentini, Alessio           	                         	MSA	ITA	3.55,37	PR SB
6	Deschamps, Germain          	                         	MA2	FRA	3.56,74	NRJ PR SB
7	Nagy, Konrád                	                         	M30	HUN	3.57,04	SB
8	Peghini, Mattia             	                         	MN1	ITA	3.58,85	PR SB
9	Gross, Gabriel              	                         	MA1	GER	4.01,02	PR SB
10	Fiodarav, Max (2002)        	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MA2	BLR	4.04,12	SB
11	Norberg, Kaspar             	                         	MA1	SWE	4.07,04	PR SB
12	Schreiter, Richard          	                         	MB2	GER	4.07,83	PR SB
13	Kočí, Jakub                 	                         	MA1	CZE	4.08,70	
14	Mastrup, Niclas             	                         	MN2	DEN	4.10,64	SB
15	Hermans, Joost              	                         	MSA	NED	4.14,80	SB
16	Stibenz, Matteo             	                         	MB1	GER	4.15,96	PR SB

5000m Men - 16 October 2021
1	Snellink, Beau              	                         	MN2	NED	6.14,98	PR SB
2	Blokhuijsen, Jan            	                         	M30	NED	6.15,54	SB
3	Swings, Bart                	                         	M30	BEL	6.21,10	SB
4	Jansman, Kars               	                         	MSA	NED	6.27,11	SB
5	Damaratski, Yahor           	Доморацкий, Егор         	MN3	BLR	6.30,58	SB
6	Silovs, Haralds             	                         	M35	LAT	6.31,35	SB
7	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                         	MSA	DEN	6.33,33	SB
8	Niero, Daniel               	                         	MSA	ITA	6.34,68	PR SB
9	Marreiros, Diogo            	                         	M30	POR	6.35,78	NR PR SB
10	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen        	                         	M30	NOR	6.38,70	SB
11	Bolgov, Evgeniy             	Болгов, Евгений          	MN4	BLR	6.41,44	PR SB
12	Steklý, Lukáš               	                         	MA1	CZE	6.42,27	SB
13	Hughes, Kierryn             	                         	MSA	NZL	6.46,65	PR SB
14	Galli, Gabriele             	                         	MSA	ITA	6.47,04	SB
15	Francolini, Fabio           	                         	M35	ITA	6.55,05	SB
16	Gross, Flavio               	                         	MN1	SUI	6.55,31	PR SB
17	Geppert, Maximilian         	                         	MA2	GER	7.16,37	PR SB
DNF	Ekensskär, Wilhelm          	                         	MSA	SWE	DNF	
WDR	Duijzer, Jorick             	                         	MSA	NED	WDR	

1500m Men - 17 October 2021
1	Krol, Thomas                	                         	MSA	NED	1.45,25	SB
2	Vosté, Mathias              	                         	MSA	BEL	1.45,47	SB
3	Roest, Patrick              	                         	MSA	NED	1.46,11	SB
4	Snel, Tijmen                	                         	MSA	NED	1.46,60	SB
5	Bosker, Marcel              	                         	MSA	NED	1.46,61	SB
6	Huizinga, Chris             	                         	MSA	NED	1.46,66	SB
7	Betti, Francesco            	                         	MN3	ITA	1.48,30	SB
8	Malfatti, Michele           	                         	MSA	ITA	1.48,39	PR SB
9	Suomalainen, Samuli         	                         	MN4	FIN	1.48,92	SB
10	Trentini, Alessio           	                         	MSA	ITA	1.49,06	SB
11	Bosa, David                 	                         	M30	ITA	1.49,20	PR SB
12	Ghiotto, Davide             	                         	MSA	ITA	1.49,35	PR SB
13	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                         	MSA	DEN	1.49,82	SB
14	Bejczi, Botond              	                         	MN3	HUN	1.50,28	SB
15	Giovannini, Andrea          	                         	MSA	ITA	1.50,43	SB
16	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                         	M30	ITA	1.50,47	SB
17	Grob, Oliver                	                         	MSA	SUI	1.50,51	SB
18	Zapoikin, Uladzislau        	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN4	BLR	1.51,41	PR SB
19	Peghini, Mattia             	                         	MN1	ITA	1.52,91	PR SB
20	Ekensskär, Wilhelm          	                         	MSA	SWE	1.53,04	SB
21	Niero, Daniel               	                         	MSA	ITA	1.53,18	SB
22	Krueger, Cole               	                         	M30	HUN	1.53,19	PR SB
23	Hughes, Kierryn             	                         	MSA	NZL	1.53,51	
24	Taibo, Manuel               	                         	MA1	ESP	1.53,98	PR SB
25	Nedelea, Cosmin             	                         	MN3	ROU	1.54,12	PR SB
26	Bödei, Bálint               	                         	MA1	HUN	1.54,24	PR SB
27	Francolini, Fabio           	                         	M35	ITA	1.54,81	PR SB
28	Belloir, Mathieu            	                         	MN3	FRA	1.54,92	
29	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	                         	MB2	ROU	1.55,08	PR SB
30	Deschamps, Germain          	                         	MA2	FRA	1.55,69	PR SB
31	Gross, Flavio               	                         	MN1	SUI	1.55,80	
32	Triendl, Benedikt           	                         	MN2	GER	1.56,14	PR SB
33	Kočí, Jakub                 	                         	MA1	CZE	1.56,75	SB
34	Norberg, Kaspar             	                         	MA1	SWE	1.57,04	PR SB
35	Schrijver, Colin            	                         	MN2	NED	1.57,06	
36	Käsnänen, Eetu              	                         	MA2	FIN	1.57,15	PR SB
37	Briešťanský, Sebastien      	                         	MN4	CZE	1.57,19	SB
38	Rezzonico, Alexander        	                         	MA1	ESP	1.57,52	PR SB
39	Belloir, Martin             	                         	MA2	FRA	1.57,64	SB
40	Suomalainen, Tuukka         	                         	MA2	FIN	1.58,25	SB
41	Robla, Manel                	                         	MA1	ESP	1.58,69	
42	Kanonik, Mikita             	Каноник, Никита          	MN2	BLR	1.58,84	
43	Reinders, Niklas            	                         	MB2	NED	1.58,87	PR SB
44	Seffinga, Bart              	                         	M40	NED	1.59,61	SB
45	Pluijgers, Jelmer           	                         	MN2	NED	1.59,79	
46	Dame, Jorian                	                         	MN3	NED	2.00,74	PR SB
47	Forsmark, Sebastian         	                         	MA1	SWE	2.00,80	PR SB
48	Lukács, Soma                	                         	MB1	HUN	2.02,54	PR SB
49	Jeppsson, Simon             	                         	MA1	SWE	2.05,06	PR SB
50	Hermans, Joost              	                         	MSA	NED	2.05,29	SB
51	Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico 	                         	MA1	AUT	2.05,56	PR SB
52	Nechita, Robert             	                         	MA1	ROU	2.06,41	PR SB
53	Semeniuk, Matěj             	                         	MA1	CZE	2.08,65	SB
DNS	Velema, Lennart             	                         	MSA	NED	DNS	
DNF	Feichter, Elias             	                         	MA2	AUT	DNF	
WDR	Galli, Gabriele             	                         	MSA	ITA	WDR	

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 17 October 2021
1	Giovannini, Andrea          	                         	MSA	ITA	8.14,28	60
2	Wenger, Livio               	                         	MSA	SUI	8.14,46	42
3	Silovs, Haralds             	                         	M35	LAT	8.14,63	20
4	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                         	MSA	DEN	8.14,69	10
5	Odor, Gabriel               	                         	MN2	AUT	8.14,97	9
6	Francolini, Fabio           	                         	M35	ITA	8.15,06	4
7	Niero, Daniel               	                         	MSA	ITA	8.15,25	3
8	Grob, Oliver                	                         	MSA	SUI	8.23,75	3
9	Belloir, Mathieu            	                         	MN3	FRA	8.17,20	2
10	Steklý, Lukáš               	                         	MA1	CZE	8.18,69	2
11	Marreiros, Diogo            	                         	M30	POR	8.15,11	1
12	Deschamps, Germain          	                         	MA2	FRA	8.16,70	1
13	Gross, Flavio               	                         	MN1	SUI	8.15,31	
14	Hager, Armin                	                         	MSA	AUT	8.15,36	
15	Bolgov, Evgeniy             	Болгов, Евгений          	MN4	BLR	8.15,48	
16	Mastrup, Niclas             	                         	MN2	DEN	8.16,63	
17	Barbera, Stephane           	                         	MN3	ESP	8.25,18	
DNS	Galli, Gabriele             	                         	MSA	ITA	DNS	
DNS	Jeppsson, Simon             	                         	MA1	SWE	DNS	
DNS	Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico 	                         	MA1	AUT	DNS	
DNF	Karlingsjö, David           	                         	MSA	SWE	DNF	
DNF	Belloir, Martin             	                         	MA2	FRA	DNF	

            

Native Language Names