Testløp
Bjugn (NOR)
9 October 2021

500m Women - 9 October 2021
1	Solem, Martine              	LC2	NOR	43,62	PR SB
2	Ulset, Sofie                	LA1	NOR	45,10	
3	Olsen, Pauline Lysø         	LC1	NOR	46,12	PR SB
4	Teig, Amalie Haugerud       	LC2	NOR	47,05	PR SB
5	Westendorp, Maud            	L30	NED	47,63	PR SB
6	Klevstuen, Pauliina         	LA1	NOR	48,62	SB
7	Berentsen, Emmeline         	LC2	NOR	49,68	PR SB
8	Soleng, Helene Søreng       	LB1	NOR	50,02	
9	Kind, Miriam T.             	LC2	NOR	52,91	
10	Johannessen, Sunniva        	LYB	NOR	54,11	PR SB
11	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad   	LN1	NOR	58,30	
12	Nordstrand, Martine         	LC2	NOR	58,82	
13	Gjølga, Saga                	LYB	NOR	59,38	
14	Vikan Engen, Mira           	LYA	NOR	1.02,05	PR SB
15	Sørheim, Eira               	L?	NOR	1.12,97	PR SB
DNS	Orderud, Johanna Novak      	LC1	NOR	DNS	

1000m Women - 9 October 2021
1	Solem, Martine              	LC2	NOR	1.30,75	
2	Ulset, Sofie                	LA1	NOR	1.33,40	
3	Teig, Amalie Haugerud       	LC2	NOR	1.35,97	
4	Olsen, Pauline Lysø         	LC1	NOR	1.36,02	
5	Klevstuen, Pauliina         	LA1	NOR	1.38,88	
6	Berentsen, Emmeline         	LC2	NOR	1.40,96	
7	Soleng, Helene Søreng       	LB1	NOR	1.47,93	
8	Johannessen, Sunniva        	LYB	NOR	1.52,72	PR SB
9	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad   	LN1	NOR	2.00,73	SB
10	Nordstrand, Martine         	LC2	NOR	2.09,30	
11	Vikan Engen, Mira           	LYA	NOR	2.22,36	PR SB
12	Mayer, Carmen               	L?	NOR	2.23,37	PR SB
13	Sørheim, Eira               	L?	NOR	2.36,20	PR SB

3000m Women - 9 October 2021
1	Westendorp, Maud            	L30	NED	5.32,16	PR SB

100m Women - 9 October 2021
1	Berge Mogstad, Sofie        	L?	NOR	18,92	SB
2	Pedersen, Teresa Santarana  	LYF	NOR	19,39	SB
3	Mogstad, Sara Berge         	L?	NOR	22,82	SB
4	Bugten, Martine Aurora Linn 	LYF	NOR	24,71	SB
5	Bugten, Alina Alexandra Linn	LYF	NOR	28,31	SB

100m (2) Women - 9 October 2021
1	Pedersen, Teresa Santarana  	LYF	NOR	20,41	
2	Mogstad, Sara Berge         	L?	NOR	21,67	SB
3	Bugten, Alina Alexandra Linn	LYF	NOR	31,10	
4	Bugten, Martine Aurora Linn 	LYF	NOR	54,75	

400m Women - 9 October 2021
1	Gjølga, Saga                	LYB	NOR	49,61	SB
2	Berge Mogstad, Sofie        	L?	NOR	1.04,95	SB

500m Men - 9 October 2021
1	Pedersen, Fredrik           	MB1	NOR	40,70	
2	Ulvan, Nicolai              	MB1	NOR	41,15	
3	Michelet, Paul Fredrik      	MC2	NOR	41,40	PR SB
4	Alme, Tinius Rambøl         	MB1	NOR	41,69	PR SB
5	Nordhus, Mads               	MC2	NOR	43,32	PR SB
6	Linn, Tage Alexander        	MC1	NOR	44,27	
7	Sandmo, Lucas               	MA1	NOR	44,32	PR SB
8	Benjaminsen, Bernard        	MB1	NOR	45,03	PR SB
9	Pettersen, Ronny            	M45	NOR	45,43	SB
10	Berget, Jonas               	M?	NOR	45,96	PR SB
11	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik   	MC2	NOR	46,75	PR SB
12	Engen, Morten               	M40	NOR	47,31	PR SB
13	Jakobsen, Sindre Soleng     	MYA	NOR	48,55	PR SB
14	Biermann, Haakon Anders     	MC1	NOR	49,88	PR SB
15	Gjølga, Alf                 	M75	NOR	51,34	
16	Meland, Martin              	M75	NOR	51,48	SB
17	Lackner, Sebastian          	MC2	NOR	52,01	
18	Lackner, Martin Vike        	MYA	NOR	52,22	PR SB
19	Riseth, Elias               	MYB	NOR	52,46	PR SB
20	Olsen, Halvor Lysø          	MYB	NOR	54,21	PR SB
21	Kviteberg, Simen            	MC1	NOR	54,25	
22	Grønnevik, Adrian Andreas   	MC1	NOR	54,36	
23	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes    	M75	NOR	55,28	SB
24	Tørum, Georg Stormo         	MYB	NOR	57,11	
25	Pettersen, Ingvart Johan    	MYC	NOR	1.06,93	PR SB

1000m Men - 9 October 2021
1	Ulvan, Nicolai              	MB1	NOR	1.24,22	
2	Linn, Tage Alexander        	MC1	NOR	1.28,78	PR SB
3	Pettersen, Ronny            	M45	NOR	1.29,78	PR SB
4	Engen, Morten               	M40	NOR	1.33,91	PR SB
5	Berget, Jonas               	M?	NOR	1.38,02	PR SB
6	Biermann, Haakon Anders     	MC1	NOR	1.43,22	PR SB
7	Gjølga, Alf                 	M75	NOR	1.43,42	SB
8	Jakobsen, Sindre Soleng     	MYA	NOR	1.44,26	PR SB
9	Lackner, Martin Vike        	MYA	NOR	1.49,91	PR SB
10	Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes    	M75	NOR	1.53,71	SB
11	Grønnevik, Adrian Andreas   	MC1	NOR	1.58,12	
DNS	Kviteberg, Simen            	MC1	NOR	DNS	

1500m Men - 9 October 2021
1	Pedersen, Fredrik           	MB1	NOR	2.04,70	PR SB
2	Alme, Tinius Rambøl         	MB1	NOR	2.07,94	PR SB
3	Michelet, Paul Fredrik      	MC2	NOR	2.12,70	PR SB
4	Nordhus, Mads               	MC2	NOR	2.16,23	PR SB
5	Benjaminsen, Bernard        	MB1	NOR	2.22,33	
6	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik   	MC2	NOR	2.26,48	PR SB
7	Meland, Martin              	M75	NOR	2.39,94	SB
8	Lackner, Sebastian          	MC2	NOR	2.51,11	

3000m Men - 9 October 2021
1	Sandmo, Lucas               	MA1	NOR	5.14,26	SB

100m Men - 9 October 2021
1	Gjølga, Falk                	MYD	NOR	13,65	SB
2	Aannø, Emil                 	MYD	NOR	13,87	SB
3	Gjølga, Hauk                	MYF	NOR	15,82	
4	Arntsen, Peter              	M?	NOR	17,95	SB
5	Vikan Engen, Elias          	MYD	NOR	18,78	SB
6	Rødsjø, Julian              	MYF	NOR	23,74	SB

100m (2) Men - 9 October 2021
1	Rødsjø, Julian              	MYF	NOR	36,78	

400m Men - 9 October 2021
1	Tørum, Georg Stormo         	MYB	NOR	41,68	SB
2	Riseth, Elias               	MYB	NOR	44,71	SB
3	Olsen, Halvor Lysø          	MYB	NOR	45,07	SB
4	Gjølga, Falk                	MYD	NOR	49,80	SB
5	Aannø, Emil                 	MYD	NOR	50,57	SB
6	Pettersen, Ingvart Johan    	MYC	NOR	53,84	SB
7	Gjølga, Hauk                	MYF	NOR	59,74	SB
8	Arntsen, Peter              	M?	NOR	1.07,16	SB
9	Vikan Engen, Elias          	MYD	NOR	1.10,52	SB

            

Native Language Names