Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Pupillen / A junioren en Ouder
Heerenveen (NED)
11 October 2021

500m Women - 11 October 2021
1	Duizendstraal, Amber      	LA2	NED	41,59	
2	Hijma, Silke              	LA1	NED	42,40	
3	van der Linde, Lisan      	LA2	NED	42,51	SB
4	van der Meer, Sietske     	LA1	NED	43,53	SB
5	van der Meer, Bianca      	LA2	NED	44,33	SB
6	Jongema, Lotte            	LSA	BEL	44,82	SB
7	Eppinga, Tjitske          	LA2	NED	45,48	
8	Valkenburg, Imke          	LA2	NED	46,02	SB
9	Elzinga, Froukje          	LA1	NED	47,11	PR SB
10	Spijksma, Elise           	LA1	NED	51,51	SB
WDR	Schenk, Sascha            	LA2	NED	WDR	

1000m Women - 11 October 2021
1	van der Meer, Bianca      	LA2	NED	1.33,57	SB
2	Valkenburg, Imke          	LA2	NED	1.33,79	SB
3	Elzinga, Froukje          	LA1	NED	1.39,01	PR SB
4	Spijksma, Elise           	LA1	NED	1.47,71	SB
WDR	Schenk, Sascha            	LA2	NED	WDR	

1500m Women - 11 October 2021
1	Hijma, Silke              	LA1	NED	2.11,85	
2	van der Linde, Lisan      	LA2	NED	2.12,10	
3	van der Meer, Sietske     	LA1	NED	2.15,15	SB
4	Eppinga, Tjitske          	LA2	NED	2.20,02	
5	Jongema, Lotte            	LSA	BEL	2.20,43	SB
WDR	Duizendstraal, Amber      	LA2	NED	WDR	

3000m Women - 11 October 2021
1	Lorenzato, Laura          	LN4	ITA	4.25,26	PR SB
2	Gemser, Donna Noor        	LB1	NED	4.36,61	PR SB
3	de Vries, Marieke         	LB2	NED	4.38,04	PR SB
4	Vriesinga, Mayke          	LB1	NED	4.39,11	PR SB
5	van der Tempel, Julie     	LA2	NED	4.44,29	
6	Borst, Tijn               	LB1	NED	4.47,21	PR SB
7	de Vegt, Mettie           	L30	NED	4.48,43	SB
8	Camies, Lianne            	LSA	NED	4.52,78	SB
9	de Groot-Bron, Janette    	L45	NED	4.58,84	SB
10	Steegstra, Isa            	LB1	NED	5.05,15	PR SB
11	Leistra, Marloes          	LB2	NED	5.06,52	SB
12	van der Terp, Jasmin      	LB1	NED	5.10,69	PR SB
13	Kerssies, Vrouke          	LB2	NED	5.18,66	SB
14	Tinga, Nynke              	LB1	NED	5.20,77	PR SB
15	de Jong, Corien           	LB1	NED	5.48,05	SB
DNF	Sierdsma, Thirza          	LN2	NED	DNF	
DQ	van der Tempel, Leia      	LB2	NED	DQ	

500m Women - Pupillen - 11 October 2021
1	Veldstra, Rozina          	LYA	NED	47,01	PR SB
2	Elferink, Eva-Sofie       	LYA	NED	47,61	PR SB
3	Stegenga, Mariska         	LYA	NED	48,17	PR SB
4	Kamstra, Kyra             	LYB	NED	48,60	
5	Compagner, Rosa-Lynn      	LYA	NED	48,75	PR SB
6	Zijlstra, Jade            	LYA	NED	50,31	PR SB
7	Feller, Amber             	LYA	NED	51,08	PR SB
8	Bosma, Marrit             	LYB	NED	51,38	PR SB
9	Lubbinge, Robine          	LYA	NED	52,39	PR SB
10	Smit, Julia (2009)        	LYA	NED	52,91	PR SB
11	Kolder, Kaya              	LYB	NED	53,74	PR SB
12	de Vries, Jildau          	LYB	NED	54,10	
13	Steegstra, Marin          	LYB	NED	55,27	PR SB
14	Bouma, Foske              	LYA	NED	55,39	
15	Goerres, Alyne Eelkje     	LYB	NED	55,62	PR SB
16	Hoogland, Sygrid          	LYA	NED	55,64	PR SB
17	Teeninga, Eline           	LYB	NED	56,15	PR SB
18	Oostenbrink, Sophie       	LYA	NED	56,27	PR SB
19	van der Zee, Sophie       	LYA	NED	57,71	PR SB
20	Sietsma, Tess             	LYB	NED	59,05	PR SB
21	de Haan, Jildou           	LYB	NED	1.00,43	PR SB
22	Dirksen, Mirte            	LYB	NED	1.01,76	PR SB
23	Haanstra, Eva             	LYA	NED	1.02,41	PR SB
24	Blankhorst, Mirthe        	LYA	NED	1.04,20	PR SB
25	Struik, Sterre            	LYB	NED	1.05,45	PR SB
26	Bouwman, Isabella         	LYB	NED	1.06,41	PR SB
27	Soet, Esmee               	LYB	NED	1.08,68	PR SB
28	Smit, Linde               	LYA	NED	1.10,29	SB
WDR	Nijboer, Vera             	LYB	NED	WDR	

100m Women - Pupillen - 11 October 2021
1	Kamstra, Kyra             	LYB	NED	12,48	SB
2	Compagner, Rosa-Lynn      	LYA	NED	12,75	SB
3	Teeninga, Eline           	LYB	NED	13,55	
4	Lubbinge, Robine          	LYA	NED	13,70	SB
5	van Es, Sigrid            	LYD	NED	13,72	SB
6	van den Heuvel, Carlien   	LYC	NED	13,75	SB
7	Bouma, Foske              	LYA	NED	13,91	SB
8	Smit, Julia (2009)        	LYA	NED	13,98	SB
9	Smit, Linde               	LYA	NED	14,02	SB
10	de Haan, Jildou           	LYB	NED	14,32	SB
11	Goerres, Alyne Eelkje     	LYB	NED	14,35	SB
12	Struik, Sterre            	LYB	NED	14,43	SB
13	Wietsma, Maartje          	LYD	NED	14,48	SB
14	Stojanovski, Tirza        	LYE	NED	14,63	SB
15	van Es, Miriam            	LYE	NED	14,65	SB
16	Nijboer, Lieke            	LYD	NED	14,68	SB
17	van der Zee, Sophie       	LYA	NED	14,80	SB
18	Lubbinge, Djura           	LYD	NED	15,14	SB
19	Wierda, Doutzen           	LYD	NED	15,23	SB
20	van Oosten, Marlon        	LYC	NED	15,27	SB
21	Soet, Amber               	LYD	NED	15,60	SB
22	Haanstra, Lisa            	LYD	NED	15,88	SB
23	Haanstra, Eva             	LYA	NED	16,20	SB
24	Boersma, Julia            	LYE	NED	16,45	SB
25	van der Terp, Mirna       	LYD	NED	17,44	SB
26	Soet, Esmee               	LYB	NED	17,63	SB
WDR	Nijboer, Vera             	LYB	NED	WDR	

300m Women - Pupillen - 11 October 2021
1	Veldstra, Rozina          	LYA	NED	29,83	SB
2	Stegenga, Mariska         	LYA	NED	30,53	SB
3	Elferink, Eva-Sofie       	LYA	NED	31,12	SB
4	Feller, Amber             	LYA	NED	32,22	SB
5	Bosma, Marrit             	LYB	NED	33,39	SB
6	de Vries, Jildau          	LYB	NED	34,08	
7	van den Heuvel, Carlien   	LYC	NED	34,19	SB
8	Oostenbrink, Sophie       	LYA	NED	34,36	SB
9	Steegstra, Marin          	LYB	NED	34,51	SB
10	van Es, Sigrid            	LYD	NED	34,73	SB
11	Kolder, Kaya              	LYB	NED	34,85	SB
12	Hoogland, Sygrid          	LYA	NED	34,86	SB
13	Sietsma, Tess             	LYB	NED	36,79	SB
14	van Oosten, Marlon        	LYC	NED	37,98	SB
15	Stojanovski, Tirza        	LYE	NED	38,14	SB
16	Dirksen, Mirte            	LYB	NED	38,62	SB
17	Blankhorst, Mirthe        	LYA	NED	38,73	SB
18	Wietsma, Maartje          	LYD	NED	39,06	
19	Nijboer, Lieke            	LYD	NED	39,56	SB
20	Bouwman, Isabella         	LYB	NED	39,68	SB
21	van Es, Miriam            	LYE	NED	40,17	SB
22	Wierda, Doutzen           	LYD	NED	40,28	SB
23	Zijlstra, Jade            	LYA	NED	41,06	SB
24	Lubbinge, Djura           	LYD	NED	42,72	SB
25	Haanstra, Lisa            	LYD	NED	44,24	SB
26	Boersma, Julia            	LYE	NED	44,28	SB
27	Soet, Amber               	LYD	NED	44,33	SB
28	van der Terp, Mirna       	LYD	NED	44,35	SB

500m Men - 11 October 2021
1	de Jong, Michiel          	MA2	NED	37,91	PR SB
2	Stodola, Prokop           	MA2	CZE	38,73	SB
3	Sijtsema, Sipke Daniël    	MA2	NED	39,89	SB
4	Bohumsky, Tomás           	M?	CZE	40,11	PR SB
5	Bigler, Simon             	MN1	DEN	40,15	SB
6	Roemers, Ties             	MA1	NED	40,19	PR SB
7	Veldsman, Johanco         	MN2	GBR	40,29	PR SB
8	de Groot, Johannes (1976) 	M45	NED	40,45	SB
9	Luijten, Gijs             	MA2	BEL	40,56	SB
10	Morris, Samuel            	MA2	GBR	40,86	PR SB
11	Willems, Ruud             	M40	NED	42,47	SB
12	van der Stouwe, Jan       	M55	NED	42,92	SB
13	Taekema, Laurens          	M40	NED	43,37	SB
14	Egberts, Michael          	M40	NED	44,66	SB
15	Prisada, Tudor            	MA2	FIN	44,97	SB
16	van der Meer, Stefan      	MN2	NED	45,87	SB
17	Niezing, Bertus           	M70	NED	52,31	SB
DNF	Bekkema, Willem           	MA1	NED	DNF	
WDR	Meijer, Lars              	MA1	NED	WDR	

1000m Men - 11 October 2021
1	de Jong, Michiel          	MA2	NED	1.15,83	
2	Sijtsema, Sipke Daniël    	MA2	NED	1.17,73	SB
3	de Groot, Johannes (1976) 	M45	NED	1.19,53	SB
4	Luijten, Gijs             	MA2	BEL	1.20,11	SB
5	Bigler, Simon             	MN1	DEN	1.20,23	SB
6	Bekkema, Willem           	MA1	NED	1.24,21	
7	Willems, Ruud             	M40	NED	1.24,61	SB
8	van der Stouwe, Jan       	M55	NED	1.28,41	SB
9	Prisada, Tudor            	MA2	FIN	1.31,88	SB
10	Niezing, Bertus           	M70	NED	1.47,08	SB

1500m Men - 11 October 2021
1	Stodola, Prokop           	MA2	CZE	1.57,72	SB
2	Morris, Samuel            	MA2	GBR	2.05,58	PR SB
3	Roemers, Ties             	MA1	NED	2.06,87	
4	Bohumsky, Tomás           	M?	CZE	2.07,58	PR SB
5	Veldsman, Johanco         	MN2	GBR	2.07,97	PR SB
6	Taekema, Laurens          	M40	NED	2.09,63	SB
7	van der Meer, Stefan      	MN2	NED	2.12,72	SB
8	Egberts, Michael          	M40	NED	2.16,45	
WDR	Meijer, Lars              	MA1	NED	WDR	

3000m Men - 11 October 2021
1	Tinga, Jasper             	MA1	NED	3.59,49	PR SB
2	van der Veen, Sil         	MB1	NED	4.02,91	PR SB
3	Bendijk, Mats             	MB1	NED	4.03,19	PR SB
4	Poortinga, Klaas          	MN2	NED	4.07,94	SB
5	de Vries, Sietse          	MB1	NED	4.16,51	PR SB
6	Bouwhuis, Johan           	MB1	NED	4.17,08	PR SB
7	van Hardeveld, Robbert Jan	MB1	NED	4.17,82	PR SB
8	Hiemstra, Jurjen          	MB2	NED	4.27,47	PR SB
9	Borst, Cor                	MA1	NED	4.32,78	PR SB
10	de Vries, Tjibbe          	MA1	NED	4.34,44	PR SB
11	de Vries, Willem (2002)   	MA2	NED	4.41,97	PR SB
12	Knulst, Jasper            	M45	NED	4.51,62	SB

5000m Men - 11 October 2021
1	van de Pol, Otto          	M40	NED	6.59,08	SB
2	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd         	MSA	NED	6.59,25	SB
3	ten Hove, Finn            	MSA	NED	7.02,02	PR SB
4	ten Hove, Ole             	MN3	NED	7.13,36	PR SB

500m Men - Pupillen - 11 October 2021
1	Hoomans, Johannes         	MYB	NED	48,53	PR SB
2	Kiwiet, Jente             	MYA	NED	50,70	PR SB
3	van der Heide, Wester     	MYA	NED	53,37	PR SB
4	Kiwiet, Tijmen            	MYA	NED	53,70	
5	Wessels, Jeroen           	MYB	NED	54,47	
6	Stroetinga, Luca          	MYB	NED	56,49	PR SB
7	Wind, Jurre               	MYB	NED	1.02,71	PR SB
8	Koeman, Senn Yaniek       	MYB	NED	1.03,78	PR SB
9	KIestra, Jorrit (2)       	MYA	NED	1.04,72	PR SB
10	Oord, Hidde               	MYB	NED	1.07,07	PR SB
11	Postma, Jurre             	MYB	NED	1.07,78	PR SB

100m Men - Pupillen - 11 October 2021
1	Kuiken, Mads              	MA2	NED	10,41	SB
2	van der Heide, Wester     	MYA	NED	12,82	SB
3	Boersma, Anton            	MYC	NED	13,77	SB
4	Valkenburg, Jurre         	MYE	NED	14,38	SB
5	Koeman, Senn Yaniek       	MYB	NED	14,51	SB
6	Bouma, Tieme              	MYC	NED	14,57	SB
7	Postma, Jurre             	MYB	NED	14,62	SB
8	Wind, Jurre               	MYB	NED	14,74	SB
9	Koeman, Mylan             	MYE	NED	14,93	SB
10	KIestra, Jorrit (2)       	MYA	NED	15,15	SB
11	Oord, Hidde               	MYB	NED	15,73	SB
12	Jacobs-Monsees, Matthijs  	MYE	NED	17,02	SB
13	Oord, Teije               	MYD	NED	17,52	SB

300m Men - Pupillen - 11 October 2021
1	Kuiken, Mads              	MA2	NED	24,44	SB
2	Hoomans, Johannes         	MYB	NED	30,43	
3	Kiwiet, Jente             	MYA	NED	32,10	SB
4	Kiwiet, Tijmen            	MYA	NED	33,00	
5	Wessels, Jeroen           	MYB	NED	34,35	
6	Boersma, Anton            	MYC	NED	34,87	SB
7	Stroetinga, Luca          	MYB	NED	34,97	SB
8	Bouma, Tieme              	MYC	NED	38,85	SB
9	Valkenburg, Jurre         	MYE	NED	39,95	
10	Koeman, Mylan             	MYE	NED	41,37	SB
11	Jacobs-Monsees, Matthijs  	MYE	NED	45,78	
12	Oord, Teije               	MYD	NED	48,03	SB

            

Native Language Names