Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams
Heerenveen (NED)
9 October 2021

500m Women - 9 October 2021
1	Tas, Sandrine          	LSA	BEL	39,37	SB
2	Smit, Pien             	LA1	NED	39,63	
3	Bannink, Danouk        	LSA	NED	39,66	SB
4	van der Weide, Sacha   	LN1	NED	39,79	SB
5	Hoogendoorn, Chloé     	LA1	NED	40,23	
6	Hersman, Pien          	LA1	NED	40,32	
7	van Voorden, Eline     	LN2	NED	41,48	
8	Groenen, Lotte         	LB2	NED	41,94	PR SB
9	Bolsius, Janna         	LB2	NED	42,45	PR SB
10	van Vliet, Rosalie     	LB1	NED	42,58	
11	Vos, Quinty            	LA2	NED	42,76	
12	van Koppen, Veerle     	LA1	NED	42,84	
13	Bakker, Semmie         	LA1	NED	43,04	SB
13	Smits, Liotte          	LN2	NED	43,04	
15	Mulder, Tosca          	LA1	NED	43,09	PR SB
16	de Vries, Sylvia       	LB2	NED	43,22	SB
17	Kole, Emma             	LA1	NED	43,33	
18	van Gammeren, Lianne   	LB1	NED	43,56	SB
18	Dijkstra, Nyncke       	LA2	NED	43,56	SB
20	Gerbrandy, Marieke     	LN1	NED	44,78	SB
21	Konter, Gwen           	LA1	NED	45,46	
22	van Klink, Quinty      	LN2	NED	45,52	
DNS	de Bruin, Zefina       	LN1	NED	DNS	
DNF	de Neeling, Sanneke    	LSA	NED	DNF	
DNF	Beuling, Femke         	LN3	NED	DNF	

1000m Women - 9 October 2021
1	van der Werf, Naomi    	LN4	NED	1.20,71	SB
2	Hoogendoorn, Chloé     	LA1	NED	1.20,81	
3	van der Weide, Sacha   	LN1	NED	1.21,37	
4	Hersman, Pien          	LA1	NED	1.22,12	SB
5	van Voorden, Eline     	LN2	NED	1.22,74	SB
6	van Vliet, Rosalie     	LB1	NED	1.24,44	

1500m Women - 9 October 2021
1	Smit, Pien             	LA1	NED	2.05,12	SB
2	van Koppen, Veerle     	LA1	NED	2.06,45	PR SB
3	Kole, Emma             	LA1	NED	2.08,96	PR SB
4	Westerhuis, Ramona     	LA2	NED	2.09,00	SB
5	Vos, Quinty            	LA2	NED	2.09,09	SB
6	de Vries, Sylvia       	LB2	NED	2.09,79	SB
7	Dijkstra, Nyncke       	LA2	NED	2.10,91	PR SB
8	Bakker, Semmie         	LA1	NED	2.11,66	PR SB
9	van Klink, Quinty      	LN2	NED	2.15,53	SB
10	Gerbrandy, Marieke     	LN1	NED	2.16,36	SB
11	van Gammeren, Lianne   	LB1	NED	2.18,72	SB
12	Konter, Gwen           	LA1	NED	2.19,32	SB
WDR	de Bruin, Zefina       	LN1	NED	WDR	

3000m Women - 9 October 2021
1	Schouten, Irene        	L30	NED	4.06,30	SB
2	Wijfje, Melissa        	LSA	NED	4.09,11	SB
3	Dul, Elisa             	LN4	NED	4.13,25	SB
4	Groenewoud, Marijke    	LN4	NED	4.16,63	SB
5	Jonkers, Sterre        	LN4	NED	4.20,28	SB
6	Westra, Sanne          	LA2	NED	4.28,68	SB
7	Schaaf, Jildou         	LA1	NED	4.30,54	SB
8	Smits, Liotte          	LN2	NED	4.37,56	
9	Bolsius, Janna         	LB2	NED	4.38,81	SB
10	Mulder, Tosca          	LA1	NED	4.40,92	
11	Hoekstra, Jildou       	LA1	NED	4.43,43	PR SB
12	Groenen, Lotte         	LB2	NED	4.44,01	PR SB
13	van Steekelenburg, Kaat	LA1	NED	4.45,08	PR SB
WDR	Tas, Sandrine          	LSA	BEL	WDR	

500m Men - 9 October 2021
1	Broos, Armand          	MN2	NED	36,22	
2	Kalverdijk, Joep       	MSA	NED	36,53	SB
3	Jongman, Elwin         	MN3	NED	36,54	
4	Govers, Thijs          	MSA	NED	36,55	
5	d' Huy, Niels          	MN1	NED	36,79	
5	van Aken, Raoul        	MN2	NED	36,79	SB
7	Hollaar, Matthieu      	MA2	NED	37,07	
8	Stuij, Pim             	MA2	NED	37,25	
9	Dalrymple, Ted         	MA1	NED	37,31	PR SB
10	Bergsma, Max           	MA1	NED	37,44	
11	Rieff, Jelle           	MA2	NED	37,61	
12	Spruit, Daan           	MN1	NED	37,72	
13	de la Porte, Ivo       	MA2	NED	37,73	SB
14	Boomhouwer, Jort       	MN4	NED	37,83	
15	Kok, Twan              	MN2	NED	37,89	
16	Luijten, Nick          	MA1	NED	38,04	PR SB
17	de Lange, Thomas       	MA2	NED	38,11	PR SB
18	Valentijn, Bart        	MN4	NED	38,17	
19	van den Bos, Mats      	MB2	NED	38,18	PR SB
20	Duivenvoorden, Colin   	MA2	NED	38,25	SB
21	Halferkamps, Swen      	MB2	NED	38,39	
22	Rooijackers, Thom      	MA1	NED	38,65	
23	Beekelaar, Stijn       	MA1	NED	38,76	
24	Hendriks, Jelmer       	MA2	NED	38,80	
25	de Vries, Jorn (2004)  	MA1	NED	38,93	
26	van Dijk, Nino         	MSA	NED	39,08	
27	van Gennip, Tijs       	MB1	NED	39,60	PR SB
28	Bom, Joël              	MB2	NED	39,87	PR SB
29	Heijkoop, Danny        	MN1	NED	40,79	
30	Jadeja, Vishwaraj      	M35	IND	40,98	
31	ten Berge, Bram        	MB1	NED	41,43	
32	Dijkstra, Koos         	M55	NED	42,32	
33	Crawford, Robert       	MA2	USA	42,88	SB
DNS	van der Elst, Daan     	MN1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Ligtenberg, Ruben      	MA2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Palmans, Pascal        	MA2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Esders, Gijs           	M30	NED	DNS	
DNS	Selles, Thomas         	MA2	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 9 October 2021
1	Esders, Gijs           	M30	NED	1.11,07	SB
2	Broos, Armand          	MN2	NED	1.12,34	
3	Hollaar, Matthieu      	MA2	NED	1.12,58	
4	van Aken, Raoul        	MN2	NED	1.13,04	SB
5	Stuij, Pim             	MA2	NED	1.13,28	SB
6	Meekma, Klaas          	MA2	NED	1.13,54	PR SB
7	Efdé, Jacco            	MN3	NED	1.14,39	
8	Rieff, Jelle           	MA2	NED	1.15,10	
9	Boomhouwer, Jort       	MN4	NED	1.15,34	
10	de Vries, Jorn (2004)  	MA1	NED	1.17,19	
11	Hendriks, Jelmer       	MA2	NED	1.18,52	
12	van Gennip, Tijs       	MB1	NED	1.22,41	
DNS	van der Elst, Daan     	MN1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Selles, Thomas         	MA2	NED	DNS	
DNF	Govers, Thijs          	MSA	NED	DNF	
DNF	van Essen, Mika        	MN3	NED	DNF	
WDR	Spruit, Daan           	MN1	NED	WDR	
WDR	van Dobbenburgh, Joost 	MSA	NED	WDR	

1500m Men - 9 October 2021
1	Dalrymple, Ted         	MA1	NED	1.52,84	PR SB
2	d' Huy, Niels          	MN1	NED	1.52,85	PR SB
3	Duivenvoorden, Colin   	MA2	NED	1.53,58	SB
4	de Lange, Thomas       	MA2	NED	1.54,17	PR SB
5	Luijten, Nick          	MA1	NED	1.54,96	PR SB
6	Valentijn, Bart        	MN4	NED	1.55,86	
7	van den Bos, Mats      	MB2	NED	1.57,62	
8	Rooijackers, Thom      	MA1	NED	1.59,79	PR SB
9	Bom, Joël              	MB2	NED	1.59,96	PR SB
10	Beekelaar, Stijn       	MA1	NED	2.00,06	
11	Jadeja, Vishwaraj      	M35	IND	2.00,34	
12	Heijkoop, Danny        	MN1	NED	2.07,69	SB
13	Crawford, Robert       	MA2	USA	2.09,72	SB
14	Dijkstra, Koos         	M55	NED	2.10,50	SB
DNS	Ligtenberg, Ruben      	MA2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Palmans, Pascal        	MA2	NED	DNS	
DNS	Visscher, Max          	MN3	NED	DNS	
WDR	de la Porte, Ivo       	MA2	NED	WDR	

3000m Men - 9 October 2021
1	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986) 	M35	NED	3.43,38	SB
2	Bouma, Ids             	MN2	NED	3.51,65	PR SB
3	Ramler, Victor         	MSA	NED	3.52,78	SB
4	Harink, Jordy          	MSA	NED	3.53,57	SB
5	de Vos, Jos            	M30	NED	3.55,42	SB
6	de Boer, Tjerk         	MN4	NED	3.55,64	SB
7	den Hertog, Sjoerd     	M30	NED	3.57,12	SB
8	Koeleman, Jelle        	MA1	NED	3.57,45	PR SB
9	van Dijk, Nino         	MSA	NED	3.58,65	SB
10	Hut, Sille             	MB2	NED	3.58,96	PR SB
11	Bergsma, Max           	MA1	NED	4.05,99	PR SB
12	van der Linden, Teun   	MB2	NED	4.09,97	PR SB
13	Boogert, Bryant        	MB2	NED	4.11,79	SB
14	Due Schmidt, Philip    	MSA	DEN	4.16,32	SB
15	Kamp, Gijs             	MA1	NED	4.19,01	PR SB
16	Franken, Rinse         	MB1	NED	4.22,35	
17	ten Berge, Bram        	MB1	NED	4.28,80	PR SB
18	Halferkamps, Swen      	MB2	NED	4.29,07	PR SB

5000m Men - 9 October 2021
1	Springer, Stan         	MN1	NED	6.58,59	
2	Pronk, Matthe          	MA1	NED	7.04,04	PR SB

            

Native Language Names