FryslânCup 1 Pupillen
Leeuwarden (NED)
10 October 2021

500m Women - Pupillen A-B - 10 October 2021
1	Kamstra, Kyra                  	LYB	NED	48,18	PR SB
2	Stegenga, Mariska              	LYA	NED	48,28	PR SB
3	Veldstra, Rozina               	LYA	NED	48,33	PR SB
4	Feller, Amber                  	LYA	NED	51,56	PR SB
5	Bosma, Marrit                  	LYB	NED	53,09	PR SB
6	de Vries, Jildau               	LYB	NED	53,87	PR SB
7	Brinksma, Sanne                	LYB	NED	54,53	
8	Bouma, Foske                   	LYA	NED	55,17	PR SB
9	Steegstra, Marin               	LYB	NED	55,98	PR SB
10	Kingma, Doutzen                	LYA	NED	56,22	PR SB
11	Goerres, Alyne Eelkje          	LYB	NED	56,45	PR SB
12	Lubbinge, Robine               	LYA	NED	57,16	PR SB
13	Teeninga, Eline                	LYB	NED	57,62	
14	van der Zee, Sophie            	LYA	NED	58,83	PR SB
15	Elzinga, Lize Romy             	LYB	NED	59,67	PR SB
16	van Weert, Pascalle            	LYA	NED	1.00,47	PR SB
17	Dirksen, Mirte                 	LYB	NED	1.04,10	PR SB
18	Blankhorst, Mirthe             	LYA	NED	1.09,65	PR SB

300m Women - Pupillen A-B - 10 October 2021
1	Veldstra, Rozina               	LYA	NED	30,05	SB
2	Kamstra, Kyra                  	LYB	NED	30,42	SB
3	Stegenga, Mariska              	LYA	NED	31,29	SB
4	Feller, Amber                  	LYA	NED	32,29	SB
5	Lubbinge, Robine               	LYA	NED	32,93	SB
6	Brinksma, Sanne                	LYB	NED	33,27	SB
7	Bosma, Marrit                  	LYB	NED	33,39	SB
8	Bouma, Foske                   	LYA	NED	33,88	SB
9	de Vries, Jildau               	LYB	NED	34,04	SB
10	Steegstra, Marin               	LYB	NED	34,70	SB
11	Teeninga, Eline                	LYB	NED	35,10	SB
12	Kingma, Doutzen                	LYA	NED	35,11	SB
13	Goerres, Alyne Eelkje          	LYB	NED	35,14	SB
14	van Weert, Pascalle            	LYA	NED	36,24	SB
15	van der Zee, Sophie            	LYA	NED	36,41	SB
16	Elzinga, Lize Romy             	LYB	NED	36,48	SB
17	Dirksen, Mirte                 	LYB	NED	39,60	SB
18	Blankhorst, Mirthe             	LYA	NED	43,08	SB

300m Women - Pupillen C-F - 10 October 2021
1	van Es, Sigrid                 	LYD	NED	35,38	SB
2	Krol, Nynke                    	LYD	NED	35,71	SB
3	Westra, Karlijn                	LYC	NED	36,08	SB
4	Wietsma, Maartje               	LYD	NED	38,82	SB
5	Stojanovski, Tirza             	LYE	NED	39,29	SB
6	van Es, Miriam                 	LYE	NED	40,98	SB
7	Joustra, Brecht                	LYD	NED	46,32	SB
8	Snijdelaar, Aniek              	LYE	NED	47,32	SB
9	Bijlsma, Norah                 	LYD	NED	48,15	SB
10	van der Terp, Mirna            	LYD	NED	50,89	SB
11	Gillebaard, Mirte              	LYE	NED	58,06	SB

300m (2) Women - Pupillen C-F - 10 October 2021
1	van Es, Sigrid                 	LYD	NED	35,07	SB
2	Krol, Nynke                    	LYD	NED	36,79	
3	Westra, Karlijn                	LYC	NED	37,29	
4	Wietsma, Maartje               	LYD	NED	38,32	SB
5	Stojanovski, Tirza             	LYE	NED	39,55	
6	van Es, Miriam                 	LYE	NED	40,60	SB
7	Bijlsma, Norah                 	LYD	NED	45,58	SB
8	Joustra, Brecht                	LYD	NED	45,94	SB
9	van der Terp, Mirna            	LYD	NED	47,22	SB
10	Snijdelaar, Aniek              	LYE	NED	47,88	
11	Gillebaard, Mirte              	LYE	NED	1.02,43	

500m Men - Pupillen A-B - 10 October 2021
1	Sypersma, Mart                 	MYA	NED	47,84	
2	van der Tol, Anton             	MYA	NED	48,68	PR SB
3	Hoomans, Johannes              	MYB	NED	48,94	PR SB
4	Dijck, Lars                    	MYB	NED	50,49	
5	Kiwiet, Jente                  	MYA	NED	50,81	PR SB
6	Gjaltema, Kelvin               	MYA	NED	50,87	PR SB
7	Bakker, Sverre                 	MYA	NED	51,52	PR SB
8	Kiwiet, Tijmen                 	MYA	NED	52,65	PR SB
9	Tasma, Jelmer                  	MYB	NED	53,11	SB
10	Wessels, Jeroen                	MYB	NED	54,36	
11	van der Heide, Wester          	MYA	NED	54,40	PR SB
12	Sloot, Stijn                   	MYA	NED	54,67	SB
13	Westra, Mats (2)               	MYA	NED	54,70	SB
14	Wimmenhove, Bram               	MYB	NED	1.02,33	PR SB

300m Men - Pupillen A-B - 10 October 2021
1	Sypersma, Mart                 	MYA	NED	30,07	SB
2	Hoomans, Johannes              	MYB	NED	30,28	SB
3	van der Tol, Anton             	MYA	NED	31,18	SB
4	Gjaltema, Kelvin               	MYA	NED	31,49	SB
4	Dijck, Lars                    	MYB	NED	31,49	SB
6	Kiwiet, Jente                  	MYA	NED	32,21	SB
7	van der Heide, Wester          	MYA	NED	32,51	SB
8	Tasma, Jelmer                  	MYB	NED	32,84	SB
9	Kiwiet, Tijmen                 	MYA	NED	32,88	SB
10	Wessels, Jeroen                	MYB	NED	33,62	SB
11	Westra, Mats (2)               	MYA	NED	33,65	SB
12	Sloot, Stijn                   	MYA	NED	33,92	SB
13	Bakker, Sverre                 	MYA	NED	38,66	SB
14	Wimmenhove, Bram               	MYB	NED	46,45	SB

300m Men - Pupillen C-F - 10 October 2021
1	Postma, Tim                    	MYC	NED	32,92	SB
2	Kramer, Jurjen                 	MYD	NED	36,47	SB
3	Bouma, Tieme                   	MYC	NED	39,13	SB
4	Westra, Daan                   	MYC	NED	39,91	SB
5	Valkenburg, Jurre              	MYE	NED	40,08	SB
6	Boskma, Hidde                  	MYE	NED	42,99	SB
7	Jacobs-Monsees, Matthijs       	MYE	NED	44,87	SB
8	Da Conceicao da Silva, Luquenio	MYD	NED	47,23	SB

300m (2) Men - Pupillen C-F - 10 October 2021
1	Postma, Tim                    	MYC	NED	33,79	
2	Kramer, Jurjen                 	MYD	NED	36,60	
3	Bouma, Tieme                   	MYC	NED	39,62	
4	Valkenburg, Jurre              	MYE	NED	39,72	SB
5	Westra, Daan                   	MYC	NED	40,22	
6	Jacobs-Monsees, Matthijs       	MYE	NED	47,38	
7	Da Conceicao da Silva, Luquenio	MYD	NED	47,69	
8	Boskma, Hidde                  	MYE	NED	49,48	

            

Native Language Names