Stavanger Open 2021
Stavanger (NOR)
9 - 10 October 2021

500m Women - 9 October 2021
1	Baas, Vilde                	LN2	NOR	42,17	
2	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LN3	NOR	42,73	
3	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LN1	NOR	43,36	
4	Szygenda, Arwen            	LN1	NOR	43,51	

1500m Women - 9 October 2021
1	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LN1	NOR	2.11,12	SB
2	Szygenda, Arwen            	LN1	NOR	2.18,47	SB

500m Women - Masters - 9 October 2021
1	Holth, Monica              	L45	NOR	53,58	SB

1500m Women - Masters - 9 October 2021
1	Holth, Monica              	L45	NOR	2.48,88	SB

500m Women - Junior A - 9 October 2021
1	Haugland, Amalie           	LA1	NOR	41,66	SB
2	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LA2	NOR	44,28	SB
3	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LA2	NOR	44,35	
4	Storelid, Dina             	LA1	NOR	45,79	SB
5	Engebråten, Hanna          	LA1	NOR	45,91	SB
6	Sivaganesan, Predika       	LA1	NOR	47,90	PR SB

1500m Women - Junior A - 9 October 2021
1	Storelid, Dina             	LA1	NOR	2.15,12	SB
2	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LA2	NOR	2.15,51	SB
3	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LA2	NOR	2.16,21	SB
4	Engebråten, Hanna          	LA1	NOR	2.25,53	

500m Women - Junior B - 9 October 2021
1	Løvås, Aurora              	LB2	NOR	42,50	PR SB
2	Semb, Vilde                	LB1	NOR	44,23	PR SB
3	Plozicki, Emily            	LB2	NOR	45,39	
4	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide    	LB1	NOR	45,64	
5	Horka, Stella              	LB1	CZE	46,78	
6	Finsland, Stine            	LB2	NOR	47,25	
7	Darup, Ada                 	LB1	NOR	47,38	PR SB
8	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård   	LB2	NOR	48,20	PR SB
9	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad  	LB1	NOR	49,95	

1500m Women - Junior B - 9 October 2021
1	Løvås, Aurora              	LB2	NOR	2.11,94	
2	Semb, Vilde                	LB1	NOR	2.14,67	PR SB
3	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård   	LB2	NOR	2.18,99	PR SB
4	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide    	LB1	NOR	2.22,34	
5	Horka, Stella              	LB1	CZE	2.23,52	SB
6	Finsland, Stine            	LB2	NOR	2.24,21	
7	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad  	LB1	NOR	2.28,89	PR SB
8	Plozicki, Emily            	LB2	NOR	2.30,13	SB
9	Darup, Ada                 	LB1	NOR	2.37,84	PR SB

500m Women - Junior C - 9 October 2021
1	Andersen, Milla Grønvold   	LC1	NOR	49,81	PR SB
2	Sjøthun, Ingeborg          	LC1	NOR	49,90	SB
3	Nesset, Kitty              	LC1	NOR	52,80	
4	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs   	LC2	NOR	54,18	

1500m Women - Junior C - 9 October 2021
1	Andersen, Milla Grønvold   	LC1	NOR	2.33,37	PR SB
2	Sjøthun, Ingeborg          	LC1	NOR	2.35,23	PR SB
3	Nesset, Kitty              	LC1	NOR	2.52,47	
4	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs   	LC2	NOR	2.52,95	PR SB

500m Women - 11 år - 9 October 2021
1	Ingvoldstad, Ingeborg      	LYB	NOR	52,75	
2	Suyambudurai, Latika       	LYB	NOR	53,75	

400m Women - 11 år - 9 October 2021
1	Ingvoldstad, Ingeborg      	LYB	NOR	42,67	SB
2	Suyambudurai, Latika       	LYB	NOR	42,75	SB

500m Women - 10 år - 9 October 2021
1	Myhre, Thea                	LYC	NOR	57,11	
2	Nesset, Nelly              	LYC	NOR	1.06,60	

400m Women - 10 år - 9 October 2021
1	Myhre, Thea                	LYC	NOR	47,34	SB
2	Nesset, Nelly              	LYC	NOR	53,77	SB

100m Women - Rekrutt - 9 October 2021
1	Bottegård, Arya            	LYE	NOR	13,38	SB
2	Furenes, Madelen           	LYD	NOR	13,83	SB
3	Michalec, Sandra           	LYE	NOR	15,95	
4	Clausen, Amanda            	LYE	NOR	17,24	SB
5	Grødum, Marie S. Fiane     	LYF	NOR	18,15	SB
6	Zimmermann-Pawlowski, Greta	LYF	NOR	26,16	SB

400m Women - Rekrutt - 9 October 2021
1	Bottegård, Arya            	LYE	NOR	46,97	SB
2	Furenes, Madelen           	LYD	NOR	48,70	SB
3	Michalec, Sandra           	LYE	NOR	54,69	SB
4	Clausen, Amanda            	LYE	NOR	1.03,27	SB
5	Grødum, Marie S. Fiane     	LYF	NOR	1.08,24	SB

500m Women - 10 October 2021
1	Baas, Vilde                	LN2	NOR	42,33	
2	Svenni, Hanna              	LN1	NOR	43,46	SB

1000m Women - 10 October 2021
1	Baas, Vilde                	LN2	NOR	1.26,83	

500m Women - Masters - 10 October 2021
1	Holth, Monica              	L45	NOR	52,12	PR SB

3000m Women - Masters - 10 October 2021
1	Holth, Monica              	L45	NOR	5.40,08	PR SB

500m Women - Junior A - 10 October 2021
1	Storelid, Dina             	LA1	NOR	45,44	SB

3000m Women - Junior A - 10 October 2021
1	Storelid, Dina             	LA1	NOR	4.43,01	SB

500m Women - Junior B - 10 October 2021
1	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide    	LB1	NOR	44,44	
2	Plozicki, Emily            	LB2	NOR	45,13	
3	Horka, Stella              	LB1	CZE	46,05	SB
4	Darup, Ada                 	LB1	NOR	47,47	

1000m Women - Junior B - 10 October 2021
1	Plozicki, Emily            	LB2	NOR	1.33,91	
2	Darup, Ada                 	LB1	NOR	1.39,38	PR SB
DQ	Horka, Stella              	LB1	CZE	DQ	
WDR	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide    	LB1	NOR	WDR	

3000m Women - Junior B - 10 October 2021
1	Semb, Vilde                	LB1	NOR	4.46,94	PR SB
2	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad  	LB1	NOR	5.05,30	PR SB

500m Women - Junior C - 10 October 2021
1	Andersen, Milla Grønvold   	LC1	NOR	49,39	PR SB
2	Sjøthun, Ingeborg          	LC1	NOR	49,54	SB
3	Nesset, Kitty              	LC1	NOR	51,85	
4	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs   	LC2	NOR	53,99	

1000m Women - Junior C - 10 October 2021
1	Nesset, Kitty              	LC1	NOR	1.47,90	
2	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs   	LC2	NOR	1.51,44	

3000m Women - Junior C - 10 October 2021
1	Andersen, Milla Grønvold   	LC1	NOR	5.14,25	PR SB
2	Sjøthun, Ingeborg          	LC1	NOR	5.23,88	PR SB

500m Women - 11 år - 10 October 2021
1	Suyambudurai, Latika       	LYB	NOR	52,54	
2	Ingvoldstad, Ingeborg      	LYB	NOR	53,98	

400m Women - 11 år - 10 October 2021
1	Suyambudurai, Latika       	LYB	NOR	42,72	SB
2	Ingvoldstad, Ingeborg      	LYB	NOR	42,85	

500m Women - 10 år - 10 October 2021
1	Myhre, Thea                	LYC	NOR	57,64	

400m Women - 10 år - 10 October 2021
1	Myhre, Thea                	LYC	NOR	46,91	SB
DNS	Nesset, Nelly              	LYC	NOR	DNS	

100m Women - Rekrutt - 10 October 2021
1	Furenes, Madelen           	LYD	NOR	13,36	SB
2	Bottegård, Arya            	LYE	NOR	13,79	
3	Michalec, Sandra           	LYE	NOR	16,22	
4	Clausen, Amanda            	LYE	NOR	16,51	SB

400m Women - Rekrutt - 10 October 2021
1	Bottegård, Arya            	LYE	NOR	48,11	
2	Furenes, Madelen           	LYD	NOR	48,92	
3	Michalec, Sandra           	LYE	NOR	53,15	SB
4	Clausen, Amanda            	LYE	NOR	1.01,99	SB

500m Men - 9 October 2021
1	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MN2	NOR	38,41	
2	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MN3	NOR	38,97	SB
3	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MN2	NOR	39,14	SB
4	Sleeking, Robin            	MN2	NOR	41,16	SB
5	Pettersen, Jørn            	M50	NOR	41,89	SB

1500m Men - 9 October 2021
1	Granli, John               	MN1	NOR	1.53,52	PR SB
2	Stangeland, Vetle          	MSA	NOR	1.54,27	SB
3	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MN1	NOR	1.54,64	SB
4	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MN2	NOR	1.55,05	PR SB
5	Rye, Vegard                	MN1	NOR	1.55,48	SB
6	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MN2	NOR	1.57,35	SB
7	Belsvik, Erlend            	MN1	NOR	1.58,23	SB
8	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MN3	NOR	2.00,30	SB
9	Sleeking, Robin            	MN2	NOR	2.06,39	SB

500m Men - Masters - 9 October 2021
1	Langegård, Odd Øystein     	M40	NOR	42,25	SB
2	Borgersen, Øystein         	M55	NOR	47,92	SB

1500m Men - Masters - 9 October 2021
1	Langegård, Odd Øystein     	M40	NOR	2.09,11	SB
2	Ingvoldstad, Terje         	M50	NOR	2.28,97	PR SB
3	Borgersen, Øystein         	M55	NOR	2.29,26	SB
4	Clausen, Erlend            	M40	NOR	2.40,22	SB

500m Men - Junior A - 9 October 2021
1	Sleeking, Joren            	MA2	NOR	39,77	PR SB
2	Hoff, Herman               	MA1	NOR	40,15	SB
3	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø       	MA1	NOR	40,30	SB
4	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad   	MA2	NOR	41,09	PR SB
5	Darup, Ask                 	MA1	NOR	41,99	
6	Andersen, Philip Grønvold  	MA1	NOR	42,22	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior A - 9 October 2021
1	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MA1	NOR	1.55,98	SB
2	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MA2	NOR	1.56,61	SB
3	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø       	MA1	NOR	1.58,47	PR SB
4	Hoff, Herman               	MA1	NOR	2.01,02	PR SB
5	Sleeking, Joren            	MA2	NOR	2.01,09	PR SB
6	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad   	MA2	NOR	2.03,53	PR SB
7	Andersen, Philip Grønvold  	MA1	NOR	2.06,63	PR SB
8	Darup, Ask                 	MA1	NOR	2.25,41	

500m Men - Junior B - 9 October 2021
1	Strand, Didrik Eng         	MB1	NOR	38,31	
2	Henriksen, Sigurd          	MB2	NOR	39,18	
3	Haneberg, Finn Elias       	MB2	NOR	39,38	PR SB
4	Risnes, Linus August       	MB2	NOR	40,14	PR SB
4	Lernes, Arne               	MB1	NOR	40,14	PR SB
6	Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MB1	NOR	41,29	
7	Dahl, Marius Innhaug       	MB1	NOR	46,14	PR SB
8	Dahl, Sander Innhaug       	MB1	NOR	50,60	PR SB
9	Hagen, Bjørn Tore          	MB2	NOR	53,18	

1500m Men - Junior B - 9 October 2021
1	Strand, Didrik Eng         	MB1	NOR	1.56,88	
2	Haneberg, Finn Elias       	MB2	NOR	2.01,02	PR SB
3	Risnes, Linus August       	MB2	NOR	2.01,60	PR SB
4	Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MB1	NOR	2.08,50	PR SB
5	Lernes, Arne               	MB1	NOR	2.09,57	PR SB
6	Dahl, Marius Innhaug       	MB1	NOR	2.22,17	PR SB
7	Dahl, Sander Innhaug       	MB1	NOR	2.32,92	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 9 October 2021
1	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud	MC2	NOR	42,87	PR SB
2	Skogen, Elias              	MC2	NOR	43,57	PR SB
3	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs   	MC1	NOR	45,17	PR SB
4	Røysland, Martin G.        	MC2	NOR	45,67	
5	Røkaas, August Herlin      	MC1	NOR	51,75	
6	Hauge, Isak                	MC1	NOR	52,64	PR SB
7	Løken, Petter Moe          	MC1	NOR	54,15	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior C - 9 October 2021
1	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud	MC2	NOR	2.12,64	PR SB
2	Skogen, Elias              	MC2	NOR	2.15,94	PR SB
3	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs   	MC1	NOR	2.24,74	PR SB
4	Røysland, Martin G.        	MC2	NOR	2.27,28	
5	Røkaas, August Herlin      	MC1	NOR	2.43,78	PR SB
6	Løken, Petter Moe          	MC1	NOR	2.46,27	PR SB
7	Hauge, Isak                	MC1	NOR	2.47,17	PR SB

500m Men - 12 år - 9 October 2021
1	Semb, Audun                	MYA	NOR	48,71	
2	Bakkevig, Matias           	MYA	NOR	51,10	PR SB

1500m Men - 12 år - 9 October 2021
1	Semb, Audun                	MYA	NOR	2.29,42	PR SB
2	Bakkevig, Matias           	MYA	NOR	2.42,65	PR SB

500m Men - 11 år - 9 October 2021
1	Bottegård, Bastian         	MYB	NOR	50,76	
2	Pettersen, Isac            	MYB	NOR	53,19	PR SB
3	Friesinger, Ola B.         	MYB	NOR	56,43	SB

400m Men - 11 år - 9 October 2021
1	Bottegård, Bastian         	MYB	NOR	40,77	SB
2	Pettersen, Isac            	MYB	NOR	42,31	SB
3	Friesinger, Ola B.         	MYB	NOR	46,74	SB

500m Men - 10 år - 9 October 2021
1	Grødum, Aksel Mathias Fiane	MYC	NOR	54,04	PR SB
2	Asbjørnhus, Theodor        	MYC	NOR	1.01,64	
3	Fossum, Gustav Hetland     	MYC	NOR	1.08,04	PR SB

400m Men - 10 år - 9 October 2021
1	Grødum, Aksel Mathias Fiane	MYC	NOR	43,97	SB
2	Asbjørnhus, Theodor        	MYC	NOR	49,39	SB
3	Fossum, Gustav Hetland     	MYC	NOR	53,27	SB

100m Men - Rekrutt - 9 October 2021
1	Friesinger, Einar Bjelkevik	MYE	NOR	14,24	SB
2	Skretting, Markus          	MYF	NOR	18,13	SB
3	Skretting, Henrik          	MYF	NOR	19,98	SB
4	Lie-Karlsen, Optimus       	MYF	NOR	20,29	SB

400m Men - Rekrutt - 9 October 2021
1	Friesinger, Einar Bjelkevik	MYE	NOR	50,55	SB
2	Skretting, Markus          	MYF	NOR	1.13,86	SB
3	Skretting, Henrik          	MYF	NOR	1.22,99	SB

500m Men - 10 October 2021
1	Eriksen, Thomas Lande      	MN4	NOR	39,06	SB
2	Mauseth, Bendik            	MN2	NOR	39,24	SB
3	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MN3	NOR	39,34	
4	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MN3	NOR	39,87	SB
5	Hansen, Vegard             	MSA	NOR	39,93	SB
WDR	Kvarme, Marcus Rasmussen   	MN2	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Baas, Sindre               	MN4	NOR	WDR	

1000m Men - 10 October 2021
1	Mauseth, Bendik            	MN2	NOR	1.18,43	SB
2	Hansen, Vegard             	MSA	NOR	1.19,95	SB
WDR	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MN3	NOR	WDR	
WDR	Baas, Sindre               	MN4	NOR	WDR	

3000m Men - 10 October 2021
1	Eitrem, Sander Mølstad     	MN1	NOR	3.45,66	PR SB
2	Johansson, Allan Dahl      	MN4	NOR	3.51,21	
3	Stangeland, Vetle          	MSA	NOR	3.57,11	SB
4	Eriksen, Thomas Lande      	MN4	NOR	4.01,46	SB
5	Belsvik, Erlend            	MN1	NOR	4.02,33	
6	Nordal, Didrik Møller      	MN2	NOR	4.03,66	
7	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MN3	NOR	4.09,86	SB

500m Men - Masters - 10 October 2021
1	Borgersen, Øystein         	M55	NOR	48,31	

3000m Men - Masters - 10 October 2021
1	Langegård, Odd Øystein     	M40	NOR	4.29,91	
2	Borgersen, Øystein         	M55	NOR	5.05,41	SB
3	Nesset, Petter             	M55	NOR	5.09,60	
4	Ingvoldstad, Terje         	M50	NOR	5.11,44	PR SB

500m Men - Junior A - 10 October 2021
1	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MA2	NOR	39,15	
2	Darup, Ask                 	MA1	NOR	41,95	
3	Andersen, Philip Grønvold  	MA1	NOR	42,35	

1000m Men - Junior A - 10 October 2021
1	Andersen, Philip Grønvold  	MA1	NOR	1.23,79	

3000m Men - Junior A - 10 October 2021
1	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MA2	NOR	4.07,27	
2	Darup, Ask                 	MA1	NOR	4.37,24	

500m Men - Junior B - 10 October 2021
1	Risnes, Linus August       	MB2	NOR	40,12	PR SB
2	Nordal, Filip Møller       	MB1	NOR	40,20	PR SB
3	Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MB1	NOR	40,48	PR SB
4	Dahl, Marius Innhaug       	MB1	NOR	45,86	PR SB
5	Dahl, Sander Innhaug       	MB1	NOR	49,25	PR SB
6	Hagen, Bjørn Tore          	MB2	NOR	53,91	

1000m Men - Junior B - 10 October 2021
1	Risnes, Linus August       	MB2	NOR	1.19,94	SB
2	Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MB1	NOR	1.23,43	

3000m Men - Junior B - 10 October 2021
1	Nordal, Filip Møller       	MB1	NOR	4.11,61	PR SB
2	Dahl, Marius Innhaug       	MB1	NOR	4.58,83	PR SB
3	Dahl, Sander Innhaug       	MB1	NOR	5.33,57	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 10 October 2021
1	Skogen, Elias              	MC2	NOR	43,42	PR SB
2	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs   	MC1	NOR	45,25	
3	Røkaas, August Herlin      	MC1	NOR	49,35	PR SB
4	Hauge, Isak                	MC1	NOR	50,90	PR SB
5	Løken, Petter Moe          	MC1	NOR	53,54	PR SB
6	Røysland, Martin G.        	MC2	NOR	1.03,79	

1000m Men - Junior C - 10 October 2021
1	Skogen, Elias              	MC2	NOR	1.30,36	PR SB
2	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs   	MC1	NOR	1.31,78	PR SB
3	Røysland, Martin G.        	MC2	NOR	1.32,20	PR SB
4	Røkaas, August Herlin      	MC1	NOR	1.41,28	PR SB
5	Hauge, Isak                	MC1	NOR	1.46,60	PR SB
6	Løken, Petter Moe          	MC1	NOR	1.50,96	PR SB

500m Men - 12 år - 10 October 2021
1	Semb, Audun                	MYA	NOR	49,28	
DNS	Bakkevig, Matias           	MYA	NOR	DNS	

1000m Men - 12 år - 10 October 2021
1	Semb, Audun                	MYA	NOR	1.39,74	
DNS	Bakkevig, Matias           	MYA	NOR	DNS	

500m Men - 11 år - 10 October 2021
1	Bottegård, Bastian         	MYB	NOR	50,42	

400m Men - 11 år - 10 October 2021
1	Bottegård, Bastian         	MYB	NOR	41,06	

500m Men - 10 år - 10 October 2021
1	Fossum, Gustav Hetland     	MYC	NOR	1.05,66	PR SB

400m Men - 10 år - 10 October 2021
1	Fossum, Gustav Hetland     	MYC	NOR	52,12	SB

100m Men - Rekrutt - 10 October 2021
1	Mo, Kaspian B.             	MYD	NOR	15,20	SB
2	Skretting, Henrik          	MYF	NOR	18,85	SB
3	Lie-Karlsen, Optimus       	MYF	NOR	27,63	
DNS	Skretting, Markus          	MYF	NOR	DNS	

400m Men - Rekrutt - 10 October 2021
1	Mo, Kaspian B.             	MYD	NOR	1.04,16	SB
2	Skretting, Henrik          	MYF	NOR	1.16,98	SB

            

Native Language Names