Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize
На Призы Федерации Конькобежного Спорта Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
4 - 5 October 2021

500m Women - 4 October 2021
1	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	RUS	41,56	SB
2	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	42,97	SB
3	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN3	RUS	42,99	SB
4	Bersenyova, Alena          	Берсенёва, Алена          	LN1	RUS	43,02	SB
5	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	43,19	SB
6	Kukol, Aleksandra          	Куколь, Александра        	LN1	RUS	43,45	SB
7	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN4	RUS	45,00	SB
8	Pugacheva, Elizaveta       	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LN1	RUS	45,71	
9	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN3	RUS	46,36	SB

1500m Women - 4 October 2021
1	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN3	RUS	2.09,60	SB
2	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	2.12,02	SB
3	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	RUS	2.12,04	SB
4	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	2.18,62	SB
5	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN4	RUS	2.18,66	SB
6	Bosh, Valeriya             	Бош, Валерия              	LN1	RUS	2.21,97	SB
7	Kukol, Aleksandra          	Куколь, Александра        	LN1	RUS	2.22,51	SB
8	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN3	RUS	2.35,38	SB

500m Women - Junior A - 4 October 2021
1	Altukhova, Anastasiya      	Алтухова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	41,76	SB
2	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LA1	RUS	42,29	SB
3	Vlasova, Irina             	Власова, Ирина            	LA1	RUS	42,83	SB
4	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LA2	RUS	42,85	SB
5	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина         	LA2	RUS	43,15	SB
6	Pervushina, Vlada          	Первушина, Влада          	LA1	RUS	43,90	SB
7	Klimenko, Sofiya           	Клименко, София           	LA2	RUS	44,11	SB
8	Pentina, Alyona            	Пентина, Алёна            	LA2	RUS	44,42	SB
9	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)  	Злобина, Екатерина (2002) 	LA2	RUS	44,71	SB
10	Soloveva, Kristina         	Соловьева, Кристина       	LA1	RUS	44,88	
11	Polushkina, Angelina       	Полушкина, Ангелина       	LA1	RUS	45,18	SB
12	Chashhina, Ekaterina       	Чащина, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	45,30	SB
13	Ryazanova, Kseniya         	Рязанова, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	46,21	SB
14	Kuraeva, Lyudmila          	Кураева, Людмила          	LA1	RUS	46,52	SB
15	MIkhaleva, Vladislava      	Михалева, Владислава      	LA2	RUS	48,01	PR SB
DNS	Popelyshko, Faina          	Попелышко, Фаина          	LA1	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Krivonogova, Alena (2003)  	Кривоногова, Алена (2003) 	LA1	RUS	WDR	

1500m Women - Junior A - 4 October 2021
1	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LA1	RUS	2.08,83	SB
2	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)  	Злобина, Екатерина (2002) 	LA2	RUS	2.11,23	PR SB
3	Vlasova, Irina             	Власова, Ирина            	LA1	RUS	2.13,33	PR SB
4	Soloveva, Kristina         	Соловьева, Кристина       	LA1	RUS	2.15,34	SB
5	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина         	LA2	RUS	2.15,46	SB
6	Polushkina, Angelina       	Полушкина, Ангелина       	LA1	RUS	2.15,83	SB
7	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LA2	RUS	2.16,46	SB
8	Pentina, Alyona            	Пентина, Алёна            	LA2	RUS	2.17,50	SB
9	Chashhina, Ekaterina       	Чащина, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	2.17,60	SB
10	Kuraeva, Lyudmila          	Кураева, Людмила          	LA1	RUS	2.19,88	PR SB
11	Ryazanova, Kseniya         	Рязанова, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	2.21,36	SB
12	Pervushina, Vlada          	Первушина, Влада          	LA1	RUS	2.22,22	SB
13	MIkhaleva, Vladislava      	Михалева, Владислава      	LA2	RUS	2.32,25	PR SB

500m Women - Junior B - 4 October 2021
1	Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения           	LB2	RUS	42,64	SB
2	Krylova, Arina             	Крылова, Арина            	LB2	RUS	43,18	SB
3	Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)  	LB2	RUS	44,05	SB
4	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava  	Криволуцкая, Владислава   	LB2	RUS	44,50	SB
5	MIkhajlenko, Svetlana      	Михайленко, Светлана      	LB2	RUS	44,77	SB
6	Novoselceva, Elizaveta     	Новосельцева, Елизавета   	LB1	RUS	45,65	PR SB
7	Oborina, Marina            	Оборина, Марина           	LB2	RUS	45,72	PR SB
8	Mironova, Valeriya         	Миронова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	45,96	SB
9	Pigareva, Elizaveta        	Пигарева, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	46,15	SB
10	Burkova, Polina (2005)     	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LB1	RUS	46,17	SB
11	Evsega, Valeriya           	Евсега, Валерия           	LB1	RUS	46,27	SB
12	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina   	Кердикошвили, Екатерина   	LB1	RUS	46,74	SB
13	Kovalenko, Karina          	Коваленко, Карина         	LB2	KAZ	46,87	
14	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005) 	LB2	RUS	47,63	SB
15	Safronova, Zarina          	Сафронова, Зарина         	LB2	RUS	47,93	SB
16	Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)   	Тимощук, Карина (2005)    	LB1	RUS	47,94	SB
17	MIkhaleva, Aleksandra      	Михалева, Александра      	LB2	RUS	48,42	SB
18	Timoshhuk, Kristina        	Тимощук, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	48,79	SB
19	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya   	Ахмеджанова, Виктория     	LB1	RUS	49,98	SB
20	Kuzarman, Veronika         	Кузарман, Вероника        	LB1	RUS	52,19	PR SB

1500m Women - Junior B - 4 October 2021
1	Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения           	LB2	RUS	2.08,08	SB
2	Krylova, Arina             	Крылова, Арина            	LB2	RUS	2.10,75	SB
3	Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	2.16,01	SB
4	Oborina, Marina            	Оборина, Марина           	LB2	RUS	2.18,00	PR SB
5	Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)  	LB2	RUS	2.18,80	SB
6	MIkhajlenko, Svetlana      	Михайленко, Светлана      	LB2	RUS	2.20,68	SB
7	Mironova, Valeriya         	Миронова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	2.21,19	PR SB
8	Burkova, Polina (2005)     	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LB1	RUS	2.22,34	PR SB
9	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava  	Криволуцкая, Владислава   	LB2	RUS	2.23,48	SB
10	Novoselceva, Elizaveta     	Новосельцева, Елизавета   	LB1	RUS	2.24,16	PR SB
11	Safronova, Zarina          	Сафронова, Зарина         	LB2	RUS	2.25,46	SB
12	Timoshhuk, Kristina        	Тимощук, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	2.27,05	SB
13	Evsega, Valeriya           	Евсега, Валерия           	LB1	RUS	2.29,16	SB
14	Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)   	Тимощук, Карина (2005)    	LB1	RUS	2.29,66	SB
15	Kovalenko, Karina          	Коваленко, Карина         	LB2	KAZ	2.30,35	SB
16	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005) 	LB2	RUS	2.30,99	PR SB
17	MIkhaleva, Aleksandra      	Михалева, Александра      	LB2	RUS	2.32,82	SB
18	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya   	Ахмеджанова, Виктория     	LB1	RUS	2.39,31	SB
19	Kuzarman, Veronika         	Кузарман, Вероника        	LB1	RUS	2.45,40	PR SB

1000m Women - 5 October 2021
1	Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	RUS	1.24,87	SB
2	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN3	RUS	1.24,99	SB
3	Bersenyova, Alena          	Берсенёва, Алена          	LN1	RUS	1.26,65	SB
4	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LSA	RUS	1.28,60	SB
5	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN4	RUS	1.31,53	SB
6	Pugacheva, Elizaveta       	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LN1	RUS	1.33,38	
7	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN3	RUS	1.37,66	SB
DNF	Kukol, Aleksandra          	Куколь, Александра        	LN1	RUS	DNF	

3000m Women - 5 October 2021
1	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN3	RUS	4.41,17	SB
2	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	4.43,30	SB
3	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN4	RUS	4.58,26	SB
4	Bosh, Valeriya             	Бош, Валерия              	LN1	RUS	5.08,96	SB

1000m Women - Junior A - 5 October 2021
1	Altukhova, Anastasiya      	Алтухова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	1.24,08	SB
2	Vlasova, Irina             	Власова, Ирина            	LA1	RUS	1.25,86	SB
3	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LA2	RUS	1.26,00	SB
4	Klimenko, Sofiya           	Клименко, София           	LA2	RUS	1.26,32	SB
5	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина         	LA2	RUS	1.28,09	SB
6	Chashhina, Ekaterina       	Чащина, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	1.28,49	SB
7	Soloveva, Kristina         	Соловьева, Кристина       	LA1	RUS	1.28,58	SB
8	Pervushina, Vlada          	Первушина, Влада          	LA1	RUS	1.29,00(2)	SB
9	Pentina, Alyona            	Пентина, Алёна            	LA2	RUS	1.29,00(8)	SB
10	Polushkina, Angelina       	Полушкина, Ангелина       	LA1	RUS	1.29,38	SB
11	Ryazanova, Kseniya         	Рязанова, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	1.32,06	SB
12	Kuraeva, Lyudmila          	Кураева, Людмила          	LA1	RUS	1.32,81	SB
DNS	MIkhaleva, Vladislava      	Михалева, Владислава      	LA2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Women - Junior A - 5 October 2021
1	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LA1	RUS	4.34,20	SB
2	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)  	Злобина, Екатерина (2002) 	LA2	RUS	4.38,45	SB
3	Polushkina, Angelina       	Полушкина, Ангелина       	LA1	RUS	4.45,14	SB
4	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина         	LA2	RUS	4.49,69	SB
5	Soloveva, Kristina         	Соловьева, Кристина       	LA1	RUS	4.51,16	PR SB
6	Chashhina, Ekaterina       	Чащина, Екатерина         	LA2	RUS	4.52,68	SB
7	Vlasova, Irina             	Власова, Ирина            	LA1	RUS	4.53,68	SB
8	Pentina, Alyona            	Пентина, Алёна            	LA2	RUS	4.54,50	SB
9	Kuraeva, Lyudmila          	Кураева, Людмила          	LA1	RUS	4.56,88	PR SB
10	Ryazanova, Kseniya         	Рязанова, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	5.05,24	SB

1000m Women - Junior B - 5 October 2021
1	Krylova, Arina             	Крылова, Арина            	LB2	RUS	1.25,90	SB
2	Oborina, Marina            	Оборина, Марина           	LB2	RUS	1.27,26	PR SB
3	Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	1.28,29	SB
4	Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)  	LB2	RUS	1.28,64	SB
5	MIkhajlenko, Svetlana      	Михайленко, Светлана      	LB2	RUS	1.28,96	SB
6	Burkova, Polina (2005)     	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LB1	RUS	1.29,99	PR SB
7	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava  	Криволуцкая, Владислава   	LB2	RUS	1.30,71	SB
8	Mironova, Valeriya         	Миронова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	1.30,74	SB
9	Safronova, Zarina          	Сафронова, Зарина         	LB2	RUS	1.33,67	SB
10	Novoselceva, Elizaveta     	Новосельцева, Елизавета   	LB1	RUS	1.34,19	PR SB
11	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina   	Кердикошвили, Екатерина   	LB1	RUS	1.35,05	PR SB
12	Kovalenko, Karina          	Коваленко, Карина         	LB2	KAZ	1.35,18	SB
13	Pigareva, Elizaveta        	Пигарева, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	1.36,16	SB
14	Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)   	Тимощук, Карина (2005)    	LB1	RUS	1.36,24	SB
15	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005) 	LB2	RUS	1.36,51	SB
16	Evsega, Valeriya           	Евсега, Валерия           	LB1	RUS	1.37,03	SB
17	Timoshhuk, Kristina        	Тимощук, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	1.37,06	SB
18	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya   	Ахмеджанова, Виктория     	LB1	RUS	1.42,18	SB
19	Kuzarman, Veronika         	Кузарман, Вероника        	LB1	RUS	1.47,49	PR SB
DNS	MIkhaleva, Aleksandra      	Михалева, Александра      	LB2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Women - Junior B - 5 October 2021
1	Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения           	LB2	RUS	4.26,67	PR SB
2	Krylova, Arina             	Крылова, Арина            	LB2	RUS	4.47,01	SB
3	Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)  	LB2	RUS	4.49,73	SB
4	Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	4.55,27	SB
5	Burkova, Polina (2005)     	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LB1	RUS	4.59,74	PR SB
6	Mironova, Valeriya         	Миронова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	5.06,43	SB
7	MIkhajlenko, Svetlana      	Михайленко, Светлана      	LB2	RUS	5.07,21	SB
8	Safronova, Zarina          	Сафронова, Зарина         	LB2	RUS	5.08,13	SB
9	Novoselceva, Elizaveta     	Новосельцева, Елизавета   	LB1	RUS	5.12,32	PR SB
10	Timoshhuk, Kristina        	Тимощук, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	5.14,77	SB
11	Oborina, Marina            	Оборина, Марина           	LB2	RUS	5.16,18	PR SB
12	Evsega, Valeriya           	Евсега, Валерия           	LB1	RUS	5.18,81	SB
13	Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)   	Тимощук, Карина (2005)    	LB1	RUS	5.23,38	SB
14	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina   	Кердикошвили, Екатерина   	LB1	RUS	5.35,47	PR SB
15	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya   	Ахмеджанова, Виктория     	LB1	RUS	5.43,66	SB
16	Kuzarman, Veronika         	Кузарман, Вероника        	LB1	RUS	5.47,97	PR SB

500m Men - 4 October 2021
1	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN3	RUS	36,83	
2	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	37,18	SB
3	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN2	RUS	37,22	SB
4	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MSA	RUS	37,55	SB
5	Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр        	MN1	RUS	37,64	SB
6	Shageev, Filipp            	Шагеев, Филипп            	MN1	RUS	37,68	SB
7	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MN2	RUS	38,16	SB
8	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб            	MN3	RUS	38,99(6)	SB
9	Kononov, Semen             	Кононов, Семен            	MN1	RUS	38,99(9)	SB
10	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MSA	RUS	39,21	
11	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN4	RUS	39,30	SB
12	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MN1	RUS	40,20	
13	Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MN1	RUS	40,25	SB
14	Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MN1	RUS	40,33	SB
15	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN3	RUS	40,38	SB
16	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MN2	RUS	40,66	SB
17	Bodrov, Igor               	Бодров, Игорь             	MN1	RUS	40,96	SB
18	Andreev, Evgenij           	Андреев, Евгений          	MN2	RUS	42,15	SB
19	Stolyarov, Maksim          	Столяров, Максим          	MN1	RUS	43,45	
20	Romanov, Anatolij          	Романов, Анатолий         	MN3	RUS	44,37	SB
DNF	Chashhin, Aleksandr        	Чащин, Александр          	MN1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - 4 October 2021
1	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN3	RUS	1.52,17	SB
2	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN4	RUS	1.54,59	PR SB
3	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN2	RUS	1.54,99	SB
4	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MN2	RUS	1.55,33	SB
5	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MSA	RUS	1.55,35	SB
6	Kononov, Semen             	Кононов, Семен            	MN1	RUS	1.55,54	PR SB
7	Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр        	MN1	RUS	1.56,83	SB
8	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб            	MN3	RUS	1.59,02	SB
9	Shageev, Filipp            	Шагеев, Филипп            	MN1	RUS	1.59,43	SB
10	Bodrov, Igor               	Бодров, Игорь             	MN1	RUS	2.00,38	SB
11	Stolyarov, Maksim          	Столяров, Максим          	MN1	RUS	2.01,91	SB
12	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MN1	RUS	2.02,03	
13	Chashhin, Aleksandr        	Чащин, Александр          	MN1	RUS	2.03,81	SB
14	Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MN1	RUS	2.03,87	SB
15	Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MN1	RUS	2.06,78	
16	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MN2	RUS	2.08,51	SB
17	Romanov, Anatolij          	Романов, Анатолий         	MN3	RUS	2.24,04	SB

500m Men - Junior A - 4 October 2021
1	Konkov, Vitalij            	Коньков, Виталий          	MA1	RUS	38,13	SB
2	Shorokhov, Egor            	Шорохов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	38,28	SB
3	Nalivajko, Sergej          	Наливайко, Сергей         	MA1	RUS	38,46	SB
4	Safin, Ruslan              	Сафин, Руслан             	MA2	RUS	38,61	
5	Kornaukhov, Maksim         	Корнаухов, Максим         	MA2	RUS	38,87	SB
6	Vejnberg, Dmitrij          	Вейнберг, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	38,91	PR SB
7	Balashov, Denis            	Балашов, Денис            	MA1	RUS	38,94	SB
8	Salamatov, Aleksandr       	Саламатов, Александр      	MA2	RUS	39,06(5)	SB
9	Gvozdij, Sergej            	Гвоздий, Сергей           	MA1	RUS	39,06(6)	SB
10	Lobishhev, Danil           	Лобищев, Данил            	MA1	RUS	39,13	SB
11	Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил          	MA2	RUS	39,17	PR SB
12	Gavrilov, Mikhail          	Гаврилов, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	39,36	SB
13	Mukhin, Semen              	Мухин, Семен              	MA1	RUS	39,66	SB
14	Khromin, Nikita            	Хромин, Никита            	MA1	RUS	39,73	PR SB
15	Zenin, Andrej              	Зенин, Андрей             	MA1	RUS	39,76	SB
16	Pechishhev, Grigorij       	Печищев, Григорий         	MA2	RUS	39,80	PR SB
17	Leonenko, Sergej           	Леоненко, Сергей          	MA2	RUS	40,07	
18	Aksenov, Yakov             	Аксенов, Яков             	MA1	RUS	40,09	
19	Ismagilov, Albert          	Исмагилов, Альберт        	MA1	RUS	40,19	
20	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij       	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MA2	RUS	40,29	SB
21	Sukhinin, Roman            	Сухинин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	40,36	PR SB
22	Perminov, Andrej           	Перминов, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	40,67	SB
23	Karpov, Ivan               	Карпов, Иван              	MA1	RUS	40,70	
24	Kochurov, Gleb             	Кочуров, Глеб             	MA2	RUS	40,88	SB
25	Cherepkin, Danila          	Черепкин, Данила          	MA2	RUS	41,20	
26	Karpov, Nikita             	Карпов, Никита            	MA1	RUS	41,35(2)	
27	Kharchikov, Aleksej        	Харчиков, Алексей         	MA2	RUS	41,35(5)	SB
28	Dorofeev, Artemij          	Дорофеев, Артемий         	MA2	RUS	41,53	SB
29	Troshkov, Ilya             	Трошков, Илья             	MA1	RUS	42,10	SB
30	Kulakov, Ivan              	Кулаков, Иван             	MA1	RUS	42,58	SB
31	Grechishnov, Ivan          	Гречишнов, Иван           	MA2	RUS	43,28	SB
32	Eremeev, Denis (2004)      	Еремеев, Денис (2004)     	MA1	RUS	44,05	PR SB
33	Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav     	Ахметшин, Вячеслав        	MA2	RUS	45,38	SB
DNS	Sheptunov, Artem           	Шептунов, Артем           	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Serov, Vladislav           	Серов, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)    	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)  	MA2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Platonov, Aleksandr (2003) 	Платонов, Александр (2003)	MA2	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior A - 4 October 2021
1	Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил          	MA2	RUS	1.55,39	PR SB
2	Nalivajko, Sergej          	Наливайко, Сергей         	MA1	RUS	1.56,73	SB
3	Kornaukhov, Maksim         	Корнаухов, Максим         	MA2	RUS	1.56,83	SB
4	Shorokhov, Egor            	Шорохов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	1.59,59	
5	Vejnberg, Dmitrij          	Вейнберг, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	1.59,79	SB
6	Mukhin, Semen              	Мухин, Семен              	MA1	RUS	2.00,59	SB
7	Konkov, Vitalij            	Коньков, Виталий          	MA1	RUS	2.00,95	PR SB
8	Safin, Ruslan              	Сафин, Руслан             	MA2	RUS	2.01,34	SB
9	Sukhinin, Roman            	Сухинин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	2.01,65	PR SB
10	Leonenko, Sergej           	Леоненко, Сергей          	MA2	RUS	2.01,87	
11	Balashov, Denis            	Балашов, Денис            	MA1	RUS	2.01,91	SB
12	Lobishhev, Danil           	Лобищев, Данил            	MA1	RUS	2.02,12	SB
13	Pechishhev, Grigorij       	Печищев, Григорий         	MA2	RUS	2.02,77	PR SB
14	Salamatov, Aleksandr       	Саламатов, Александр      	MA2	RUS	2.02,82	SB
15	Gavrilov, Mikhail          	Гаврилов, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	2.03,45	SB
16	Gvozdij, Sergej            	Гвоздий, Сергей           	MA1	RUS	2.03,64	
17	Kochurov, Gleb             	Кочуров, Глеб             	MA2	RUS	2.04,06	PR SB
18	Ismagilov, Albert          	Исмагилов, Альберт        	MA1	RUS	2.04,16	SB
19	Aksenov, Yakov             	Аксенов, Яков             	MA1	RUS	2.05,33	
20	Khromin, Nikita            	Хромин, Никита            	MA1	RUS	2.05,47	SB
21	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij       	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MA2	RUS	2.07,36	
22	Serov, Vladislav           	Серов, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	2.07,61	SB
23	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)    	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)  	MA2	RUS	2.07,96	SB
24	Platonov, Aleksandr (2003) 	Платонов, Александр (2003)	MA2	RUS	2.08,35	SB
25	Cherepkin, Danila          	Черепкин, Данила          	MA2	RUS	2.08,41	SB
26	Grechishnov, Ivan          	Гречишнов, Иван           	MA2	RUS	2.09,67	PR SB
27	Karpov, Ivan               	Карпов, Иван              	MA1	RUS	2.11,83	
28	Troshkov, Ilya             	Трошков, Илья             	MA1	RUS	2.11,92	
29	Karpov, Nikita             	Карпов, Никита            	MA1	RUS	2.12,91	
30	Kulakov, Ivan              	Кулаков, Иван             	MA1	RUS	2.14,41	SB
31	Eremeev, Denis (2004)      	Еремеев, Денис (2004)     	MA1	RUS	2.20,85	PR SB
WDR	Kharchikov, Aleksej        	Харчиков, Алексей         	MA2	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - Junior B - 4 October 2021
1	Borodulin, Sergej          	Бородулин, Сергей         	MB2	RUS	38,08	PR SB
2	Kordyukov, Evgenij         	Кордюков, Евгений         	MB2	RUS	38,81	SB
3	Sizyurin, Gleb             	Сизюрин, Глеб             	MB2	RUS	39,71	SB
4	Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр       	MB2	RUS	39,75	SB
5	Starikov, Ivan (2006)      	Стариков, Иван (2006)     	MB1	RUS	39,86	SB
6	Sorokoletov, Mikhail       	Сороколетов, Михаил       	MB1	RUS	39,93	PR SB
7	Kuzmichev, Denis           	Кузьмичев, Денис          	MB2	RUS	40,04	SB
8	Ebinger, Ilya              	Эбингер, Илья             	MB1	RUS	40,05	
9	Tataurov, Ilya             	Татауров, Илья            	MB2	RUS	40,14	SB
10	Nikulin, Ustin             	Никулин, Устин            	MB1	RUS	40,30	
11	Zykov, Konstantin          	Зыков, Константин         	MB1	RUS	40,51	
12	Dymman, Vsevolod           	Дымман, Всеволод          	MB1	RUS	41,17	PR SB
13	Pochuev, Maksim            	Почуев, Максим            	MB1	RUS	41,25	PR SB
14	Starikov, Matvej           	Стариков, Матвей          	MB2	RUS	41,47	PR SB
15	Ilin, Aleksandr            	Ильин, Александр          	MB1	RUS	41,49	PR SB
16	Izotov, Aleksandr          	Изотов, Александр         	MB2	RUS	41,58	PR SB
17	Alenichkin, Andrej         	Аленичкин, Андрей         	MB1	RUS	42,04	SB
18	Serik, Sergej              	Серик, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	42,23	SB
19	Bartko, Vladimir           	Бартко, Владимир          	MB1	RUS	42,75	SB
20	Antonov, Zakhar            	Антонов, Захар            	MB1	RUS	42,85	SB
21	Panov, Ivan                	Панов, Иван               	MB1	RUS	42,96	PR SB
22	Urusov, Nikita             	Урусов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	43,07	PR SB
23	Sizikov, Dmitrij           	Сизиков, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	43,16	PR SB
24	Kromin, Denis              	Кромин, Денис             	MB2	RUS	43,62	SB
25	Panteleev, Savelij         	Пантелеев, Савелий        	MB1	RUS	43,67	PR SB
26	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)      	Богданов, Илья (2004)     	MB2	RUS	43,69	PR SB
27	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)      	MB2	RUS	43,85	
28	Melnikov, Aleksandr        	Мельников, Александр      	MB1	RUS	43,93	
29	Mazavin, Matvej            	Мазавин, Матвей           	MB2	RUS	44,36	
30	Limonov, Vadim             	Лимонов, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	44,37	PR SB
31	Czarinnyj, Vladimir        	Царинный, Владимир        	MB1	RUS	47,02	
32	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr       	Грязных, Александр        	MB1	RUS	47,32	SB
33	Veresev, Mikhail           	Вересев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	52,57	SB
DNF	Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)     	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)    	MB1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Yakovlev, Nikolaj          	Яковлев, Николай          	MB2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Shaburov, Dmitrij          	Шабуров, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior B - 4 October 2021
1	Borodulin, Sergej          	Бородулин, Сергей         	MB2	RUS	1.58,64	PR SB
2	Ebinger, Ilya              	Эбингер, Илья             	MB1	RUS	1.59,39	SB
3	Starikov, Ivan (2006)      	Стариков, Иван (2006)     	MB1	RUS	2.00,60	SB
4	Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр       	MB2	RUS	2.00,73	SB
5	Sizyurin, Gleb             	Сизюрин, Глеб             	MB2	RUS	2.01,93	SB
6	Pochuev, Maksim            	Почуев, Максим            	MB1	RUS	2.02,99	PR SB
7	Kordyukov, Evgenij         	Кордюков, Евгений         	MB2	RUS	2.03,90	SB
8	Sorokoletov, Mikhail       	Сороколетов, Михаил       	MB1	RUS	2.04,63	SB
9	Zykov, Konstantin          	Зыков, Константин         	MB1	RUS	2.05,87	
10	Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)     	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)    	MB1	RUS	2.06,46	
11	Kuzmichev, Denis           	Кузьмичев, Денис          	MB2	RUS	2.06,87	SB
12	Izotov, Aleksandr          	Изотов, Александр         	MB2	RUS	2.08,16	PR SB
13	Yakovlev, Nikolaj          	Яковлев, Николай          	MB2	RUS	2.08,93	PR SB
14	Serik, Sergej              	Серик, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	2.10,22	SB
15	Dymman, Vsevolod           	Дымман, Всеволод          	MB1	RUS	2.10,50	PR SB
16	Kromin, Denis              	Кромин, Денис             	MB2	RUS	2.10,59	PR SB
17	Bartko, Vladimir           	Бартко, Владимир          	MB1	RUS	2.10,72	SB
18	Urusov, Nikita             	Урусов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	2.11,25(2)	SB
19	Panov, Ivan                	Панов, Иван               	MB1	RUS	2.11,25(9)	PR SB
20	Nikulin, Ustin             	Никулин, Устин            	MB1	RUS	2.13,33	
21	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)      	MB2	RUS	2.15,47	
22	Sizikov, Dmitrij           	Сизиков, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	2.17,45	PR SB
23	Starikov, Matvej           	Стариков, Матвей          	MB2	RUS	2.18,60	SB
24	Ilin, Aleksandr            	Ильин, Александр          	MB1	RUS	2.18,61	SB
25	Panteleev, Savelij         	Пантелеев, Савелий        	MB1	RUS	2.19,09	PR SB
26	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr       	Грязных, Александр        	MB1	RUS	2.22,58	PR SB
27	Limonov, Vadim             	Лимонов, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	2.22,88	
28	Shaburov, Dmitrij          	Шабуров, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	2.25,67	
DNS	Antonov, Zakhar            	Антонов, Захар            	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Veresev, Mikhail           	Вересев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Alenichkin, Andrej         	Аленичкин, Андрей         	MB1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Mazavin, Matvej            	Мазавин, Матвей           	MB2	RUS	DNF	
WDR	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)      	Богданов, Илья (2004)     	MB2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - 5 October 2021
1	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN3	RUS	1.12,53	SB
2	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN2	RUS	1.13,61	SB
3	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MSA	RUS	1.14,33	SB
4	Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр        	MN1	RUS	1.14,77	PR SB
5	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	1.15,23	
6	Shageev, Filipp            	Шагеев, Филипп            	MN1	RUS	1.15,41	PR SB
7	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб            	MN3	RUS	1.17,39	SB
8	Chashhin, Aleksandr        	Чащин, Александр          	MN1	RUS	1.17,73	SB
9	Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MN1	RUS	1.18,43	SB
10	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MSA	RUS	1.19,27	
11	Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MN1	RUS	1.20,35	
12	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MN1	RUS	1.20,81	
13	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN3	RUS	1.21,44	SB
14	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MN2	RUS	1.23,80	SB
15	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MSA	RUS	1.24,26	SB

5000m Men - 5 October 2021
1	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN4	RUS	6.48,60	PR SB
2	Kononov, Semen             	Кононов, Семен            	MN1	RUS	7.06,25	SB
3	Bodrov, Igor               	Бодров, Игорь             	MN1	RUS	7.07,55	SB
4	Varlamov, Gleb             	Варламов, Глеб            	MN3	RUS	7.13,02	SB
5	Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MN2	RUS	7.14,89	SB
6	Stolyarov, Maksim          	Столяров, Максим          	MN1	RUS	7.24,67	SB
7	Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MN1	RUS	7.33,20	PR SB
8	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MN1	RUS	7.37,91	SB
WDR	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MN2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior A - 5 October 2021
1	Shorokhov, Egor            	Шорохов, Егор             	MA2	RUS	1.15,01	SB
2	Kornaukhov, Maksim         	Корнаухов, Максим         	MA2	RUS	1.15,49	SB
3	Nalivajko, Sergej          	Наливайко, Сергей         	MA1	RUS	1.15,66	SB
4	Gvozdij, Sergej            	Гвоздий, Сергей           	MA1	RUS	1.16,23	SB
5	Vejnberg, Dmitrij          	Вейнберг, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	1.16,63	PR SB
6	Konkov, Vitalij            	Коньков, Виталий          	MA1	RUS	1.16,86	PR SB
7	Serov, Vladislav           	Серов, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	1.17,41	PR SB
8	Balashov, Denis            	Балашов, Денис            	MA1	RUS	1.17,80	SB
9	Sukhinin, Roman            	Сухинин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	1.17,93	PR SB
10	Gavrilov, Mikhail          	Гаврилов, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	1.18,39	SB
11	Khromin, Nikita            	Хромин, Никита            	MA1	RUS	1.18,51	PR SB
12	Aksenov, Yakov             	Аксенов, Яков             	MA1	RUS	1.18,53	SB
13	Salamatov, Aleksandr       	Саламатов, Александр      	MA2	RUS	1.18,63	SB
14	Lobishhev, Danil           	Лобищев, Данил            	MA1	RUS	1.18,75	PR SB
15	Zenin, Andrej              	Зенин, Андрей             	MA1	RUS	1.18,95	PR SB
16	Pechishhev, Grigorij       	Печищев, Григорий         	MA2	RUS	1.19,31	PR SB
17	Leonenko, Sergej           	Леоненко, Сергей          	MA2	RUS	1.19,34	SB
18	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij       	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MA2	RUS	1.20,31	SB
19	Kochurov, Gleb             	Кочуров, Глеб             	MA2	RUS	1.20,74	PR SB
20	Perminov, Andrej           	Перминов, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	1.21,03	SB
21	Troshkov, Ilya             	Трошков, Илья             	MA1	RUS	1.21,71(0)	SB
22	Cherepkin, Danila          	Черепкин, Данила          	MA2	RUS	1.21,71(3)	
23	Karpov, Ivan               	Карпов, Иван              	MA1	RUS	1.21,89	PR SB
24	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)    	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)  	MA2	RUS	1.22,74	SB
25	Grechishnov, Ivan          	Гречишнов, Иван           	MA2	RUS	1.23,29	PR SB
26	Karpov, Nikita             	Карпов, Никита            	MA1	RUS	1.24,03	PR SB
27	Kulakov, Ivan              	Кулаков, Иван             	MA1	RUS	1.25,34	SB
DNS	Eremeev, Denis (2004)      	Еремеев, Денис (2004)     	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Ismagilov, Albert          	Исмагилов, Альберт        	MA1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Chernyshev, Aleksej (2003) 	Чернышев, Алексей (2003)  	MA1	RUS	WDR	

3000m Men - Junior A - 5 October 2021
1	Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил          	MA2	RUS	4.07,98	SB
2	Nalivajko, Sergej          	Наливайко, Сергей         	MA1	RUS	4.12,88	PR SB
3	Vejnberg, Dmitrij          	Вейнберг, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	4.15,85	SB
4	Leonenko, Sergej           	Леоненко, Сергей          	MA2	RUS	4.17,81	SB
5	Balashov, Denis            	Балашов, Денис            	MA1	RUS	4.19,86	SB
6	Kornaukhov, Maksim         	Корнаухов, Максим         	MA2	RUS	4.20,47	SB
7	Pechishhev, Grigorij       	Печищев, Григорий         	MA2	RUS	4.21,51	PR SB
8	Lobishhev, Danil           	Лобищев, Данил            	MA1	RUS	4.23,20	SB
9	Salamatov, Aleksandr       	Саламатов, Александр      	MA2	RUS	4.23,31	PR SB
10	Sukhinin, Roman            	Сухинин, Роман            	MA1	RUS	4.23,98	PR SB
11	Gavrilov, Mikhail          	Гаврилов, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	4.25,45	SB
12	Aksenov, Yakov             	Аксенов, Яков             	MA1	RUS	4.25,52	SB
13	Gvozdij, Sergej            	Гвоздий, Сергей           	MA1	RUS	4.25,82	SB
14	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij       	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MA2	RUS	4.25,84	PR SB
15	Kochurov, Gleb             	Кочуров, Глеб             	MA2	RUS	4.27,00	SB
16	Afanasev, Maksim (2002)    	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)  	MA2	RUS	4.33,14	SB
17	Grechishnov, Ivan          	Гречишнов, Иван           	MA2	RUS	4.33,63	PR SB
18	Dorofeev, Artemij          	Дорофеев, Артемий         	MA2	RUS	4.35,56	SB
19	Safin, Ruslan              	Сафин, Руслан             	MA2	RUS	4.38,43	SB
20	Serov, Vladislav           	Серов, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	4.41,98	SB
21	Cherepkin, Danila          	Черепкин, Данила          	MA2	RUS	4.42,45	SB
22	Karpov, Ivan               	Карпов, Иван              	MA1	RUS	4.47,82	SB
23	Khromin, Nikita            	Хромин, Никита            	MA1	RUS	4.50,65	SB
24	Eremeev, Denis (2004)      	Еремеев, Денис (2004)     	MA1	RUS	4.57,69	PR SB
25	Karpov, Nikita             	Карпов, Никита            	MA1	RUS	5.07,22	PR SB
DNS	Platonov, Aleksandr (2003) 	Платонов, Александр (2003)	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Troshkov, Ilya             	Трошков, Илья             	MA1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Chernyshev, Aleksej (2003) 	Чернышев, Алексей (2003)  	MA1	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior B - 5 October 2021
1	Borodulin, Sergej          	Бородулин, Сергей         	MB2	RUS	1.16,83	PR SB
2	Kordyukov, Evgenij         	Кордюков, Евгений         	MB2	RUS	1.17,48	SB
3	Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр       	MB2	RUS	1.17,96	SB
4	Starikov, Ivan (2006)      	Стариков, Иван (2006)     	MB1	RUS	1.18,46	PR SB
5	Pochuev, Maksim            	Почуев, Максим            	MB1	RUS	1.19,53	PR SB
6	Sizyurin, Gleb             	Сизюрин, Глеб             	MB2	RUS	1.19,92	SB
7	Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)     	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)    	MB1	RUS	1.19,96	PR SB
8	Tyushhanov, Pavel          	Тющанов, Павел            	MB1	RUS	1.20,38	SB
9	Sorokoletov, Mikhail       	Сороколетов, Михаил       	MB1	RUS	1.20,65	
10	Tataurov, Ilya             	Татауров, Илья            	MB2	RUS	1.21,85	SB
11	Nikulin, Ustin             	Никулин, Устин            	MB1	RUS	1.22,15	
12	Izotov, Aleksandr          	Изотов, Александр         	MB2	RUS	1.22,81	SB
13	Yakovlev, Nikolaj          	Яковлев, Николай          	MB2	RUS	1.23,47	
14	Panov, Ivan                	Панов, Иван               	MB1	RUS	1.23,61	PR SB
15	Alenichkin, Andrej         	Аленичкин, Андрей         	MB1	RUS	1.24,31	SB
16	Starikov, Matvej           	Стариков, Матвей          	MB2	RUS	1.24,53	PR SB
17	Dymman, Vsevolod           	Дымман, Всеволод          	MB1	RUS	1.24,60	PR SB
18	Urusov, Nikita             	Урусов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	1.24,81	PR SB
19	Serik, Sergej              	Серик, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	1.24,99	SB
20	Kromin, Denis              	Кромин, Денис             	MB2	RUS	1.25,41	PR SB
21	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)      	MB2	RUS	1.25,68	
22	Ilin, Aleksandr            	Ильин, Александр          	MB1	RUS	1.25,81	SB
23	Sizikov, Dmitrij           	Сизиков, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	1.27,81	PR SB
24	Panteleev, Savelij         	Пантелеев, Савелий        	MB1	RUS	1.28,25	PR SB
25	Antonov, Zakhar            	Антонов, Захар            	MB1	RUS	1.28,87	SB
26	Mazavin, Matvej            	Мазавин, Матвей           	MB2	RUS	1.29,18	
27	Melnikov, Aleksandr        	Мельников, Александр      	MB1	RUS	1.30,11	
28	Limonov, Vadim             	Лимонов, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	1.30,78	PR SB
29	Czarinnyj, Vladimir        	Царинный, Владимир        	MB1	RUS	1.32,57	PR SB
30	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr       	Грязных, Александр        	MB1	RUS	1.33,75	SB
31	Veresev, Mikhail           	Вересев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	1.45,46	SB
DNF	Shaburov, Dmitrij          	Шабуров, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	DNF	

3000m Men - Junior B - 5 October 2021
1	Starikov, Ivan (2006)      	Стариков, Иван (2006)     	MB1	RUS	4.15,82	PR SB
2	Borodulin, Sergej          	Бородулин, Сергей         	MB2	RUS	4.18,52	SB
3	Pochuev, Maksim            	Почуев, Максим            	MB1	RUS	4.19,28	PR SB
4	Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр       	MB2	RUS	4.22,30	SB
5	Tyushhanov, Pavel          	Тющанов, Павел            	MB1	RUS	4.24,45	PR SB
6	Sorokoletov, Mikhail       	Сороколетов, Михаил       	MB1	RUS	4.26,34	SB
7	Izotov, Aleksandr          	Изотов, Александр         	MB2	RUS	4.30,08	PR SB
8	Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)     	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)    	MB1	RUS	4.30,29	PR SB
9	Sizyurin, Gleb             	Сизюрин, Глеб             	MB2	RUS	4.30,67	SB
10	Urusov, Nikita             	Урусов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	4.31,34	PR SB
11	Yakovlev, Nikolaj          	Яковлев, Николай          	MB2	RUS	4.31,78	PR SB
12	Kordyukov, Evgenij         	Кордюков, Евгений         	MB2	RUS	4.32,52	SB
13	Serik, Sergej              	Серик, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	4.36,37	SB
14	Kromin, Denis              	Кромин, Денис             	MB2	RUS	4.36,58	PR SB
15	Dymman, Vsevolod           	Дымман, Всеволод          	MB1	RUS	4.40,04	PR SB
16	Panov, Ivan                	Панов, Иван               	MB1	RUS	4.44,12	PR SB
17	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)      	MB2	RUS	4.45,15	SB
18	Limonov, Vadim             	Лимонов, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	4.48,41	PR SB
19	Alenichkin, Andrej         	Аленичкин, Андрей         	MB1	RUS	4.48,87	SB
20	Panteleev, Savelij         	Пантелеев, Савелий        	MB1	RUS	4.56,09	PR SB
21	Shaburov, Dmitrij          	Шабуров, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	4.59,40	PR SB
22	Sizikov, Dmitrij           	Сизиков, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	5.01,89	PR SB
23	Mazavin, Matvej            	Мазавин, Матвей           	MB2	RUS	5.02,86	PR SB
24	Melnikov, Aleksandr        	Мельников, Александр      	MB1	RUS	5.03,19	PR SB
25	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr       	Грязных, Александр        	MB1	RUS	5.04,95	SB

            

Native Language Names