Skating Union of Belarus Cup #1
Minsk (BLR)
2 - 3 October 2021

500m Women - 2 October 2021
1	Sloeva, Ekaterina         	Слоева, Екатерина     	LN4	BLR	39,73	SB
2	Chumak, Irina             	Чумак, Ирина          	LN4	KAZ	41,23	PR SB
3	Chadova, Valeriya         	Чадова, Валерия       	LSA	KAZ	41,57	SB
4	Burmistrava, Krystsina    	Бурмистрова, Кристина 	LN1	BLR	41,92	SB
5	Borek, Magdalena          	                      	L30	POL	42,17	
6	Shypulia, Karyna          	Шипуля, Карина        	LN1	BLR	42,80	
7	Izofatova, Mariya         	Изофатова, Мария      	LSA	BLR	43,28	PR SB
8	Shostak, Mariia           	Шостак, Марія         	LN2	BLR	43,55	
9	Izofatova, Anna           	                      	LN3	BLR	45,94	PR SB

1500m Women - 2 October 2021
1	Borek, Magdalena          	                      	L30	POL	2.13,20	SB
2	Shypulia, Karyna          	Шипуля, Карина        	LN1	BLR	2.15,84	SB
DNS	Sloeva, Ekaterina         	Слоева, Екатерина     	LN4	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Burmistrava, Krystsina    	Бурмистрова, Кристина 	LN1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Krupiankova, Ekatserina   	Крупенькова, Екатерина	LN1	BLR	DNS	

500m Women - Junior A/B - 2 October 2021
1	Hurdjiy, Daria            	                      	LA1	UKR	42,72	PR SB
2	Bandaryna, Varvara        	Бандарина, Варвара    	LA1	BLR	43,29	
3	Bahdanava, Vlada          	                      	LB1	BLR	44,45	SB
4	Tsitsishyna, Palina       	Титишина, Полина      	LA2	BLR	44,51	SB
5	Shyk, Krystsina           	Шик, Кристина         	LA2	BLR	44,66	
6	Antsipava, Dziyana        	Антипова, Диана       	LA1	BLR	45,18	SB
7	Polazava, Aryna           	                      	LB1	BLR	45,74	
8	Novikava, Karyna (2005)   	                      	LB2	BLR	45,87	PR SB
9	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia      	                      	LB2	BLR	45,88	PR SB
10	Yakimenka, Valeryia       	Якименко, Валерия     	LB1	BLR	45,95	SB
11	Parashkova, Darya         	Парашкова, Дарья      	LB1	BLR	46,55	SB
12	Sashuryna, Aliaksandra    	                      	LA1	BLR	46,77	PR SB
13	Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra 	Чернявская, Александра	LB2	BLR	46,80	PR SB
14	Makarevich, Hanna         	Макаревич, Анна       	LB2	BLR	47,12	SB
15	Kastsenich, Viktoryia     	                      	LB1	BLR	47,21	PR SB
16	Hitcheuskaya, Alena       	Хичевская, Алена      	LA1	BLR	47,42	SB
17	Davydava, Maryia          	                      	LB1	BLR	47,49	PR SB
18	Tatarenka, Volha          	Татаренко, Ольга      	LA2	BLR	48,46	SB
19	Okuneva, Marharyta        	                      	LB1	BLR	49,89	PR SB
20	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya	                      	LB1	BLR	53,08	
21	Semenchukova, Alina       	Семенчукова, Алина    	LA1	BLR	53,58	SB
22	Spurgyash, Yana           	                      	LB2	BLR	54,73	SB
DNF	Prakapovich, Anastasiya   	Прокопович, Анастасия 	LA1	BLR	DNF	

1500m Women - Junior A/B - 2 October 2021
1	Bahdanava, Vlada          	                      	LB1	BLR	2.19,42	SB
2	Polazava, Aryna           	                      	LB1	BLR	2.21,39	SB
3	Hurdjiy, Daria            	                      	LA1	UKR	2.22,00	PR SB
4	Yakimenka, Valeryia       	Якименко, Валерия     	LB1	BLR	2.23,29	SB
5	Sashuryna, Aliaksandra    	                      	LA1	BLR	2.24,31	PR SB
6	Davydava, Maryia          	                      	LB1	BLR	2.26,90	SB
7	Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra 	Чернявская, Александра	LB2	BLR	2.29,84	PR SB
8	Tatarenka, Volha          	Татаренко, Ольга      	LA2	BLR	2.29,90	SB
9	Novikava, Karyna (2005)   	                      	LB2	BLR	2.30,11	PR SB
10	Okuneva, Marharyta        	                      	LB1	BLR	2.37,39	SB
11	Kastsenich, Viktoryia     	                      	LB1	BLR	2.40,77	SB
12	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya	                      	LB1	BLR	3.03,27	SB
DNF	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia      	                      	LB2	BLR	DNF	

500m Women - Junior C/D - 2 October 2021
1	Aleksandronak, Dana       	Александрёнок, Дана   	LC2	BLR	45,39	
2	Hancharyk, Kira           	                      	LC1	BLR	46,00	SB
3	Kanaplianik, Evialina     	Konoplyanik, Evelina  	LC1	BLR	46,20	SB
4	Maliukevich, Yuliya       	Малюкевич, Юлия       	LC2	BLR	46,22	
5	Herasimchyk, Valeriya     	                      	LC2	BLR	46,50	PR SB
6	Kukharchyk, Daminika      	                      	LC1	BLR	46,57	SB
7	Charniakova, Darya        	                      	LC1	BLR	47,99	SB
8	Arlouskaya, Valeria       	                      	LC2	BLR	48,25	PR SB
9	Frolova, Valeriya (2009)  	                      	LYA	BLR	48,89	PR SB
10	Agarkova, Dana            	Агаркова, Дана        	LYB	BLR	49,03	
11	Krukava, Juliana          	                      	LYC	BLR	49,27	
12	Skorozhonok, Veranika     	                      	LC1	BLR	49,83	
13	Yashynskaya, Diana        	                      	LYA	BLR	50,24	
14	Halubtsova, Yelizaveta    	                      	LC2	BLR	51,07	SB
15	Vaitsenkova, Rina         	                      	LC1	BLR	51,22	SB
16	Scheblyakova, Darya       	                      	LC2	BLR	51,26	SB
17	Sakhar, Arina             	                      	L?	BLR	51,69	PR SB
18	Kazachyna, Katsiaryna     	                      	LYB	BLR	51,77	PR SB
19	Melyantsava, Darya        	                      	LYA	BLR	53,00	SB
20	Kovalenko, Elena          	                      	L?	BLR	53,47	PR SB
21	Kuryanava, Elizaveta      	                      	LYD	BLR	55,01	PR SB
22	Shustsikava, Ulyana       	                      	LYB	BLR	55,20	SB
23	Arochka, Valeria          	                      	LC1	BLR	56,44	
24	Kozlowskaya, Sofiya       	                      	LC1	BLR	57,22	
25	Zhigadlo, Arina           	                      	LYC	BLR	1.00,68	PR SB
26	Romanchyk, Arianna        	                      	LYA	BLR	1.01,46	PR SB
27	Magerova, Darina          	                      	LYA	BLR	1.01,54	
28	Konoplyannik, Yaroslava   	                      	LYD	BLR	1.01,87	PR SB
29	Khimaroda, Aliaksandra    	                      	LYC	BLR	1.05,52	SB
30	Gerasimova, Veronica      	                      	LYA	BLR	1.06,02	
31	Pankratsenkava, Daryna    	                      	LC2	BLR	1.06,99	SB
32	Zharkina, Diana           	                      	LYC	BLR	1.08,20	PR SB
33	Babrouskaya, Darya        	                      	LC1	BLR	1.08,93	
34	Bykouskaya, Julia         	                      	LYA	BLR	1.11,40	SB
DNS	Voytova, Alisa            	                      	L?	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Kostyushkina, Maruia      	                      	L?	BLR	DNF	

1500m Women - Junior C/D - 2 October 2021
1	Aleksandronak, Dana       	Александрёнок, Дана   	LC2	BLR	2.21,96	PR SB
2	Kukharchyk, Daminika      	                      	LC1	BLR	2.29,64	SB
3	Frolova, Valeriya (2009)  	                      	LYA	BLR	2.35,61	PR SB
4	Krukava, Juliana          	                      	LYC	BLR	2.40,24	PR SB
5	Kazachyna, Katsiaryna     	                      	LYB	BLR	2.41,72	PR SB
6	Halubtsova, Yelizaveta    	                      	LC2	BLR	2.52,44	PR SB
DNS	Charniakova, Darya        	                      	LC1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Babrouskaya, Darya        	                      	LC1	BLR	DNS	

1000m Women - 3 October 2021
1	Chadova, Valeriya         	Чадова, Валерия       	LSA	KAZ	1.22,56	
2	Borek, Magdalena          	                      	L30	POL	1.23,92	SB
3	Chumak, Irina             	Чумак, Ирина          	LN4	KAZ	1.24,08	SB
4	Shypulia, Karyna          	Шипуля, Карина        	LN1	BLR	1.26,17	
5	Burmistrava, Krystsina    	Бурмистрова, Кристина 	LN1	BLR	1.27,04	
6	Izofatova, Anna           	                      	LN3	BLR	1.34,85	PR SB

3000m Women - 3 October 2021
1	Chadova, Valeriya         	Чадова, Валерия       	LSA	KAZ	4.40,76	SB
2	Borek, Magdalena          	                      	L30	POL	4.46,34	SB
3	Chumak, Irina             	Чумак, Ирина          	LN4	KAZ	5.04,80	SB

1000m Women - Junior A/B - 3 October 2021
1	Hurdjiy, Daria            	                      	LA1	UKR	1.30,46	SB
2	Bahdanava, Vlada          	                      	LB1	BLR	1.30,49	
3	Yakimenka, Valeryia       	Якименко, Валерия     	LB1	BLR	1.31,92	SB
4	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia      	                      	LB2	BLR	1.32,51	PR SB
5	Polazava, Aryna           	                      	LB1	BLR	1.32,70	SB
6	Davydava, Maryia          	                      	LB1	BLR	1.33,63	PR SB
7	Antsipava, Dziyana        	Антипова, Диана       	LA1	BLR	1.34,72	SB
8	Novikava, Karyna (2005)   	                      	LB2	BLR	1.34,91	PR SB
9	Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra 	Чернявская, Александра	LB2	BLR	1.36,59	PR SB
10	Tatarenka, Volha          	Татаренко, Ольга      	LA2	BLR	1.38,00	SB
11	Hitcheuskaya, Alena       	Хичевская, Алена      	LA1	BLR	1.38,65	SB
12	Kastsenich, Viktoryia     	                      	LB1	BLR	1.41,56	SB
13	Okuneva, Marharyta        	                      	LB1	BLR	1.41,79	PR SB
14	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya	                      	LB1	BLR	1.47,48	SB
15	Spurgyash, Yana           	                      	LB2	BLR	1.53,21	SB
DNS	Parashkova, Darya         	Парашкова, Дарья      	LB1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Sashuryna, Aliaksandra    	                      	LA1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Bandaryna, Varvara        	Бандарина, Варвара    	LA1	BLR	DNS	

3000m Women - Junior A/B - 3 October 2021
1	Bahdanava, Vlada          	                      	LB1	BLR	4.56,33	SB
2	Polazava, Aryna           	                      	LB1	BLR	5.01,19	SB
3	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia      	                      	LB2	BLR	5.08,19	SB
4	Hurdjiy, Daria            	                      	LA1	UKR	5.17,19	SB
5	Novikava, Karyna (2005)   	                      	LB2	BLR	5.18,18	PR SB
6	Kastsenich, Viktoryia     	                      	LB1	BLR	5.56,84	PR SB
DNS	Tatarenka, Volha          	Татаренко, Ольга      	LA2	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Davydava, Maryia          	                      	LB1	BLR	DNF	

500m Women - Junior C/D - 3 October 2021
1	Aleksandronak, Dana       	Александрёнок, Дана   	LC2	BLR	45,04	PR SB
2	Hancharyk, Kira           	                      	LC1	BLR	45,98	SB
3	Herasimchyk, Valeriya     	                      	LC2	BLR	46,24	PR SB
4	Kanaplianik, Evialina     	Konoplyanik, Evelina  	LC1	BLR	46,43	
5	Kukharchyk, Daminika      	                      	LC1	BLR	46,67	
6	Charniakova, Darya        	                      	LC1	BLR	48,38	
7	Arlouskaya, Valeria       	                      	LC2	BLR	48,55	
8	Skorozhonok, Veranika     	                      	LC1	BLR	49,14	PR SB
9	Agarkova, Dana            	Агаркова, Дана        	LYB	BLR	49,54	
10	Frolova, Valeriya (2009)  	                      	LYA	BLR	49,77	
11	Magerova, Darina          	                      	LYA	BLR	50,34	
12	Yashynskaya, Diana        	                      	LYA	BLR	50,45	
13	Halubtsova, Yelizaveta    	                      	LC2	BLR	50,85	SB
14	Sakhar, Arina             	                      	L?	BLR	51,37	PR SB
15	Scheblyakova, Darya       	                      	LC2	BLR	51,40	
16	Sevastsianova, Aryna      	                      	LYB	BLR	51,59	PR SB
17	Kazachyna, Katsiaryna     	                      	LYB	BLR	52,34	
18	Kozlowskaya, Sofiya       	                      	LC1	BLR	52,63	
19	Melyantsava, Darya        	                      	LYA	BLR	52,83	SB
20	Shustsikava, Ulyana       	                      	LYB	BLR	52,97	PR SB
21	Pankratsenkava, Daryna    	                      	LC2	BLR	54,12	SB
22	Babrouskaya, Darya        	                      	LC1	BLR	54,39	SB
23	Kovalenko, Elena          	                      	L?	BLR	54,61	
24	Kuryanava, Elizaveta      	                      	LYD	BLR	54,77	PR SB
25	Khimaroda, Aliaksandra    	                      	LYC	BLR	57,07	SB
26	Bykouskaya, Julia         	                      	LYA	BLR	59,54	SB
27	Kostyushkina, Maruia      	                      	L?	BLR	1.00,11	PR SB
28	Romanchyk, Arianna        	                      	LYA	BLR	1.01,82	
29	Konoplyannik, Yaroslava   	                      	LYD	BLR	1.03,13	
30	Gerasimova, Veronica      	                      	LYA	BLR	1.03,55	PR SB
31	Voytova, Alisa            	                      	L?	BLR	1.07,58	PR SB
32	Zharkina, Diana           	                      	LYC	BLR	1.08,14	PR SB
DNS	Vaitsenkova, Rina         	                      	LC1	BLR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior C/D - 3 October 2021
1	Maliukevich, Yuliya       	Малюкевич, Юлия       	LC2	BLR	1.31,54	SB
2	Aleksandronak, Dana       	Александрёнок, Дана   	LC2	BLR	1.31,71	SB
3	Sivets, Palina            	Сивец, Полина         	LC1	BLR	1.31,99	PR SB
4	Kukharchyk, Daminika      	                      	LC1	BLR	1.34,94	
5	Kanaplianik, Evialina     	Konoplyanik, Evelina  	LC1	BLR	1.35,15	SB
6	Hancharyk, Kira           	                      	LC1	BLR	1.35,69	SB
7	Charniakova, Darya        	                      	LC1	BLR	1.37,55	SB
8	Arlouskaya, Valeria       	                      	LC2	BLR	1.38,32	SB
9	Krukava, Juliana          	                      	LYC	BLR	1.41,70	PR SB
10	Skorozhonok, Veranika     	                      	LC1	BLR	1.42,38	PR SB
11	Frolova, Valeriya (2009)  	                      	LYA	BLR	1.43,77	PR SB
12	Kazachyna, Katsiaryna     	                      	LYB	BLR	1.44,21	PR SB
13	Yashynskaya, Diana        	                      	LYA	BLR	1.44,37	
14	Sakhar, Arina             	                      	L?	BLR	1.45,77	
15	Kozlowskaya, Sofiya       	                      	LC1	BLR	1.47,16	PR SB
16	Sevastsianova, Aryna      	                      	LYB	BLR	1.47,58	
17	Halubtsova, Yelizaveta    	                      	LC2	BLR	1.49,30	SB
18	Melyantsava, Darya        	                      	LYA	BLR	1.53,51	SB
19	Kuryanava, Elizaveta      	                      	LYD	BLR	1.54,41	PR SB
20	Pankratsenkava, Daryna    	                      	LC2	BLR	1.54,94	PR SB
21	Babrouskaya, Darya        	                      	LC1	BLR	2.01,94	SB
22	Kovalenko, Elena          	                      	L?	BLR	2.02,64	PR SB
23	Shustsikava, Ulyana       	                      	LYB	BLR	2.07,58	SB
24	Gerasimova, Veronica      	                      	LYA	BLR	2.17,12	PR SB
DNS	Magerova, Darina          	                      	LYA	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Kostyushkina, Maruia      	                      	L?	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Vaitsenkova, Rina         	                      	LC1	BLR	DNS	

500m Women - Out of Competition - 3 October 2021
1	Prakapovich, Anastasiya   	Прокопович, Анастасия 	LA1	BLR	43,00	
2	Izofatova, Mariya         	Изофатова, Мария      	LSA	BLR	43,81	
3	Bandaryna, Varvara        	Бандарина, Варвара    	LA1	BLR	43,94	
4	Tsitsishyna, Palina       	Титишина, Полина      	LA2	BLR	44,57	
5	Antsipava, Dziyana        	Антипова, Диана       	LA1	BLR	45,47	
6	Yakimenka, Valeryia       	Якименко, Валерия     	LB1	BLR	45,76	SB
7	Hitcheuskaya, Alena       	Хичевская, Алена      	LA1	BLR	48,55	
8	Okuneva, Marharyta        	                      	LB1	BLR	51,51	
9	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya	                      	LB1	BLR	51,93	PR SB
10	Semenchukova, Alina       	Семенчукова, Алина    	LA1	BLR	52,50	SB
11	Spurgyash, Yana           	                      	LB2	BLR	55,09	

500m Men - 2 October 2021
1	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar       	Мухамадеев, Анвар     	MN4	KAZ	38,65	
2	Siamenau, Yury            	                      	MN3	BLR	40,00	SB
3	Orlov, Georgiy            	                      	MN3	BLR	44,06	PR SB

500m Men - Junior A/B - 2 October 2021
1	Brankovskiy, Anton        	Бранковский, Антон    	MA2	BLR	36,80	SB
2	Mihdaliou, Mikita         	Мигдалёв, Никита      	MA1	BLR	37,04	PR SB
3	Brankovskiy, Pavel        	Бранковский, Павел    	MA2	BLR	37,47	PR SB
4	Piatrou, Ilya             	Петров, Илья          	MA1	BLR	37,69	PR SB
5	Glushhenko, Mikhail       	Глущенко, Михаил      	MB2	KAZ	38,77	PR SB
6	Ilyutsik, Andrei          	Ильютик, Андрей       	MA1	BLR	38,92	
7	Pankratsenkau, Makar      	Понкратенков, Макар   	MA2	BLR	39,13	
8	Yakauleu, Zakhar          	Яковлев, Захар        	MA1	BLR	39,16	
9	Dziusau, Dzmitry          	Дюсов, Дмитрий        	MA1	BLR	39,21	SB
10	Herman, Andrei            	Герман, Андрей        	MA2	BLR	39,56	SB
11	Askar, Abdumalik          	Аскар, Абдумалик      	M?	KAZ	39,75	SB
12	Shykalau, Mikita          	                      	MB1	BLR	39,84	SB
13	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir       	Ильюшин, Владимир     	MB2	BLR	40,00	PR SB
14	Kazlou, Viktar            	Козлов, Виктор        	MA1	BLR	40,07	
15	Makhnovich, Valerey       	Махнович, Валерий     	MA1	BLR	40,09	SB
16	Vitviczkij, Timur         	Витвицкий, Тимур      	MA1	RUS	40,13	
17	Baraznouski, Artsiom      	                      	MA1	BLR	41,59	
18	Charankou, Siarhei        	                      	MB1	BLR	41,78	SB
19	Manulik, Aleksey          	Манулик, Алексей      	MB1	BLR	41,95	
20	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin   	Крупенков, Константин 	MB2	BLR	42,03	PR SB
21	Puchkou, Dzianis          	Пучков, Денис         	MA1	BLR	42,04	
22	Zgirousky, Artsemii       	                      	M?	BLR	42,21	SB
23	Gavrilchik, Roman         	Гаврильчик, Роман     	MB2	BLR	42,74	PR SB
24	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny        	                      	MB2	BLR	43,28	
25	Ashuika, Danila           	                      	MB1	BLR	43,41	
26	Kachan, Yauheni           	Качан, Евгений        	MB2	BLR	44,14	
27	Makarkou, Daniil          	Макарков, Даниил      	MB1	BLR	44,36	PR SB
28	Skryplov, Vladislav       	                      	MA1	UKR	45,61	SB
29	Shtyrhunov, Vladislau     	Штырхунов, Владислав  	MA1	BLR	46,02	SB
30	Zborovski, Anton          	                      	MB1	BLR	47,54	SB
31	Abramau, Madest           	                      	MB1	BLR	57,46	
DNF	Bakanchuk, Ilya           	                      	MB2	BLR	DNF	
DNF	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)     	Иванов, Даниил (2003) 	MA1	BLR	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior A/B - 2 October 2021
1	Mihdaliou, Mikita         	Мигдалёв, Никита      	MA1	BLR	1.53,46	PR SB
2	Piatrou, Ilya             	Петров, Илья          	MA1	BLR	1.57,72	PR SB
3	Ilyutsik, Andrei          	Ильютик, Андрей       	MA1	BLR	1.58,73	PR SB
4	Glushhenko, Mikhail       	Глущенко, Михаил      	MB2	KAZ	2.00,47	PR SB
5	Dziusau, Dzmitry          	Дюсов, Дмитрий        	MA1	BLR	2.01,62	SB
6	Yakauleu, Zakhar          	Яковлев, Захар        	MA1	BLR	2.01,83	
7	Makhnovich, Valerey       	Махнович, Валерий     	MA1	BLR	2.05,88	SB
8	Naumov, Ivan              	Наумов, Иван          	MA2	BLR	2.07,54	SB
9	Puchkou, Dzianis          	Пучков, Денис         	MA1	BLR	2.09,05	SB
10	Baraznouski, Artsiom      	                      	MA1	BLR	2.09,53	
11	Charankou, Siarhei        	                      	MB1	BLR	2.10,77	SB
12	Zgirousky, Artsemii       	                      	M?	BLR	2.10,83	SB
13	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)     	Иванов, Даниил (2003) 	MA1	BLR	2.11,61	PR SB
14	Ashuika, Danila           	                      	MB1	BLR	2.15,93	
15	Kachan, Yauheni           	Качан, Евгений        	MB2	BLR	2.16,90	SB
16	Skryplov, Vladislav       	                      	MA1	UKR	2.29,87	SB
17	Makarkou, Daniil          	Макарков, Даниил      	MB1	BLR	2.31,82	SB
DNS	Kazlou, Viktar            	Козлов, Виктор        	MA1	BLR	DNS	
DNF	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny        	                      	MB2	BLR	DNF	
DQ	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin   	Крупенков, Константин 	MB2	BLR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior C/D - 2 October 2021
1	Marchenka, Mikita         	Марченко, Никита      	MC2	BLR	40,89	SB
2	Piatrou, Kiryl            	Петров, Кирилл        	MC2	BLR	42,10	
3	Svitin, Timur             	                      	MC2	BLR	42,54	PR SB
4	Valchkou, Daniil          	                      	MC2	BLR	42,98	PR SB
5	Minin, Radomir            	                      	MYA	BLR	44,23	SB
6	Huzeyeu, Rastsislau       	                      	MYB	BLR	46,10	SB
7	Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr    	Глуховский, Александр 	MC2	BLR	46,27	PR SB
8	Kuptsou, Patrokl          	Купцов, Патрокл       	MYB	BLR	46,66	PR SB
9	Chernyavski, Roman        	                      	M?	BLR	46,87	
10	Bolgov, Gleb              	Болгов, Глеб          	MYA	BLR	46,90	
11	Charepkin, Maksim         	Черепкин, Максим      	MYA	BLR	47,30	PR SB
12	Hanchenka, Yahor          	                      	MC1	BLR	47,74	PR SB
13	Yazemov, Denis            	                      	MC1	BLR	48,18	PR SB
14	Melnikau, Stepan          	                      	MYB	BLR	48,31	PR SB
15	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor        	                      	MC2	BLR	48,71	PR SB
16	Kugeiko, Pavel            	                      	MYA	BLR	48,83	PR SB
17	Dydyshka, Tsimafei        	Дыдышко, Тимофей      	MC1	BLR	49,44	SB
18	Grigoryev, Oskar          	Григорьев, Оскар      	MYA	BLR	49,68	SB
19	Kolesnikov, Ilya          	                      	MYA	BLR	49,71	PR SB
20	Tokach, Mikita            	Токач, Никита         	MC2	BLR	49,89	
21	Ramanenka, Stanislau      	                      	MYA	BLR	50,10	PR SB
22	Novikau, Ivan             	                      	MYA	BLR	50,27	SB
23	Pishchala, Kiryl          	                      	MYB	BLR	50,47	PR SB
24	Shynkevich, Ihar          	Шинкевич, Игорь       	MYA	BLR	50,59	PR SB
25	Aleksandrovich, Andrei    	                      	MC2	BLR	51,55	
26	Voitau, Tsimafei          	                      	MC1	BLR	51,96	PR SB
27	Zheleznyi, Maksim         	                      	MC2	BLR	51,98	
28	Matsias, Aleh             	Матяс, Олег           	MYB	BLR	52,28	PR SB
29	Andrukevich, Zakhar       	Андрукевич, Захар     	MYC	BLR	52,93	
30	Nifantau, Barys           	                      	MYB	BLR	54,25	
31	Shutau, Stsiapan          	                      	MC1	BLR	54,37	PR SB
32	Shustsikau, Artsiom       	                      	MC1	BLR	54,53	PR SB
33	Satsyuk, Daniil           	                      	MYD	BLR	54,79	
34	Pogorelov, Arseniy        	                      	M?	BLR	55,10	PR SB
35	Rohautsau, Mikhail        	                      	MYA	BLR	55,29	SB
36	Karpovich, Yaramir        	Карпович, Яромир      	MYB	BLR	56,03	SB
37	Minin, Yelisey            	                      	MYD	BLR	56,73	PR SB
38	Svetlov, Stanislav        	                      	M?	BLR	57,26	PR SB
39	Danilau, Fiodar           	Данилов, Федор        	MC1	BLR	57,67	SB
40	Shashkov, Kanstantin      	                      	M?	BLR	58,70	
41	Svita, Artur              	                      	MYB	BLR	1.01,45	PR SB
42	Ilyutsik, Yury            	                      	MYD	BLR	1.04,71	
43	Krautsou, Arseniy         	                      	MC2	BLR	1.09,64	SB

1500m Men - Junior C/D - 2 October 2021
1	Aleksandrovich, Andrei    	                      	MC2	BLR	2.02,71	PR SB
2	Marchenka, Mikita         	Марченко, Никита      	MC2	BLR	2.10,53	SB
3	Svitin, Timur             	                      	MC2	BLR	2.11,28	PR SB
4	Piatrou, Kiryl            	Петров, Кирилл        	MC2	BLR	2.16,35	PR SB
5	Valchkou, Daniil          	                      	MC2	BLR	2.19,19	PR SB
6	Bolgov, Gleb              	Болгов, Глеб          	MYA	BLR	2.22,97	
7	Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr    	Глуховский, Александр 	MC2	BLR	2.26,25	PR SB
8	Charepkin, Maksim         	Черепкин, Максим      	MYA	BLR	2.26,91	PR SB
9	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor        	                      	MC2	BLR	2.32,19	PR SB
10	Kuptsou, Patrokl          	Купцов, Патрокл       	MYB	BLR	2.33,76	SB
11	Kugeiko, Pavel            	                      	MYA	BLR	2.39,49	PR SB
12	Yazemov, Denis            	                      	MC1	BLR	2.39,91	PR SB
13	Zheleznyi, Maksim         	                      	MC2	BLR	2.46,74	PR SB
14	Andrukevich, Zakhar       	Андрукевич, Захар     	MYC	BLR	2.47,15	PR SB
15	Novikau, Ivan             	                      	MYA	BLR	2.57,58	SB
16	Krautsou, Arseniy         	                      	MC2	BLR	3.00,60	PR SB

1000m Men - 3 October 2021
1	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar       	Мухамадеев, Анвар     	MN4	KAZ	1.16,47	SB
DNS	Orlov, Georgiy            	                      	MN3	BLR	DNS	

3000m Men - 3 October 2021
1	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar       	Мухамадеев, Анвар     	MN4	KAZ	4.10,09	SB

1000m Men - Junior A/B - 3 October 2021
1	Brankovskiy, Anton        	Бранковский, Антон    	MA2	BLR	1.13,67	
2	Brankovskiy, Pavel        	Бранковский, Павел    	MA2	BLR	1.15,39	PR SB
3	Ilyutsik, Andrei          	Ильютик, Андрей       	MA1	BLR	1.16,20	
4	Yakauleu, Zakhar          	Яковлев, Захар        	MA1	BLR	1.17,28	SB
5	Dziusau, Dzmitry          	Дюсов, Дмитрий        	MA1	BLR	1.17,44	SB
6	Kazlou, Viktar            	Козлов, Виктор        	MA1	BLR	1.18,34	SB
7	Pankratsenkau, Makar      	Понкратенков, Макар   	MA2	BLR	1.18,95	
8	Askar, Abdumalik          	Аскар, Абдумалик      	M?	KAZ	1.19,02	
9	Shykalau, Mikita          	                      	MB1	BLR	1.19,76	SB
10	Makhnovich, Valerey       	Махнович, Валерий     	MA1	BLR	1.20,46	
11	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir       	Ильюшин, Владимир     	MB2	BLR	1.22,15	
12	Baraznouski, Artsiom      	                      	MA1	BLR	1.23,68	SB
13	Manulik, Aleksey          	Манулик, Алексей      	MB1	BLR	1.24,50	
14	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin   	Крупенков, Константин 	MB2	BLR	1.25,48	PR SB
15	Ashuika, Danila           	                      	MB1	BLR	1.26,20	SB
16	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny        	                      	MB2	BLR	1.27,68	PR SB
17	Shtyrhunov, Vladislau     	Штырхунов, Владислав  	MA1	BLR	1.28,65	SB
18	Kachan, Yauheni           	Качан, Евгений        	MB2	BLR	1.29,50	SB
19	Skryplov, Vladislav       	                      	MA1	UKR	1.33,75	PR SB
20	Zborovski, Anton          	                      	MB1	BLR	1.35,90	SB
21	Makarkou, Daniil          	Макарков, Даниил      	MB1	BLR	1.36,28	SB
22	Bakanchuk, Ilya           	                      	MB2	BLR	1.41,36	PR SB
DNS	Charankou, Siarhei        	                      	MB1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Vitviczkij, Timur         	Витвицкий, Тимур      	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Glushhenko, Mikhail       	Глущенко, Михаил      	MB2	KAZ	DNS	
DNS	Mihdaliou, Mikita         	Мигдалёв, Никита      	MA1	BLR	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior A/B - 3 October 2021
1	Glushhenko, Mikhail       	Глущенко, Михаил      	MB2	KAZ	4.15,29	PR SB
2	Askar, Abdumalik          	Аскар, Абдумалик      	M?	KAZ	4.28,63	PR SB
3	Gavrilchik, Roman         	Гаврильчик, Роман     	MB2	BLR	4.35,93	
4	Zgirousky, Artsemii       	                      	M?	BLR	4.36,98	
5	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)     	Иванов, Даниил (2003) 	MA1	BLR	4.39,26	
6	Ashuika, Danila           	                      	MB1	BLR	4.45,52	SB
7	Kachan, Yauheni           	Качан, Евгений        	MB2	BLR	4.47,61	SB
8	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny        	                      	MB2	BLR	4.49,56	PR SB
9	Skryplov, Vladislav       	                      	MA1	UKR	5.30,22	SB

500m Men - Junior C/D - 3 October 2021
1	Aleksandrovich, Andrei    	                      	MC2	BLR	39,67	
2	Piatrou, Kiryl            	Петров, Кирилл        	MC2	BLR	40,61	PR SB
3	Marchenka, Mikita         	Марченко, Никита      	MC2	BLR	40,65	PR SB
4	Svitin, Timur             	                      	MC2	BLR	42,07	PR SB
5	Valchkou, Daniil          	                      	MC2	BLR	43,00	
6	Minin, Radomir            	                      	MYA	BLR	44,42	
7	Chernyavski, Roman        	                      	M?	BLR	45,71	PR SB
8	Huzeyeu, Rastsislau       	                      	MYB	BLR	45,87	SB
9	Bolgov, Gleb              	Болгов, Глеб          	MYA	BLR	46,43	PR SB
10	Charepkin, Maksim         	Черепкин, Максим      	MYA	BLR	46,52	PR SB
11	Danilau, Fiodar           	Данилов, Федор        	MC1	BLR	46,77	SB
12	Kuptsou, Patrokl          	Купцов, Патрокл       	MYB	BLR	46,81	
13	Hanchenka, Yahor          	                      	MC1	BLR	47,37	PR SB
14	Yazemov, Denis            	                      	MC1	BLR	47,72	PR SB
15	Grigoryev, Oskar          	Григорьев, Оскар      	MYA	BLR	48,60	PR SB
16	Melnikau, Stepan          	                      	MYB	BLR	48,77	
17	Dydyshka, Tsimafei        	Дыдышко, Тимофей      	MC1	BLR	48,78	PR SB
18	Tokach, Mikita            	Токач, Никита         	MC2	BLR	49,44	
19	Novikau, Ivan             	                      	MYA	BLR	49,98	SB
20	Ramanenka, Stanislau      	                      	MYA	BLR	50,44	
21	Pishchala, Kiryl          	                      	MYB	BLR	50,77	
21	Shynkevich, Ihar          	Шинкевич, Игорь       	MYA	BLR	50,77	
23	Kolesnikov, Ilya          	                      	MYA	BLR	50,79	
24	Zheleznyi, Maksim         	                      	MC2	BLR	51,46	
25	Voitau, Tsimafei          	                      	MC1	BLR	51,88	PR SB
26	Matsias, Aleh             	Матяс, Олег           	MYB	BLR	52,11	PR SB
27	Krautsou, Arseniy         	                      	MC2	BLR	52,24	PR SB
28	Nifantau, Barys           	                      	MYB	BLR	52,56	PR SB
29	Andrukevich, Zakhar       	Андрукевич, Захар     	MYC	BLR	53,17	
30	Rohautsau, Mikhail        	                      	MYA	BLR	53,40	SB
31	Shutau, Stsiapan          	                      	MC1	BLR	55,38	
32	Satsyuk, Daniil           	                      	MYD	BLR	55,48	
33	Karpovich, Yaramir        	Карпович, Яромир      	MYB	BLR	56,10	
34	Svetlov, Stanislav        	                      	M?	BLR	56,53	PR SB
35	Minin, Yelisey            	                      	MYD	BLR	56,72	PR SB
36	Shashkov, Kanstantin      	                      	M?	BLR	58,33	
37	Svita, Artur              	                      	MYB	BLR	1.00,93	PR SB
38	Ilyutsik, Yury            	                      	MYD	BLR	1.04,33	
39	Shustsikau, Artsiom       	                      	MC1	BLR	1.07,36	
DNS	Pogorelov, Arseniy        	                      	M?	BLR	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C/D - 3 October 2021
1	Marchenka, Mikita         	Марченко, Никита      	MC2	BLR	1.23,51	PR SB
2	Piatrou, Kiryl            	Петров, Кирилл        	MC2	BLR	1.24,34	SB
3	Valchkou, Daniil          	                      	MC2	BLR	1.28,05	PR SB
4	Minin, Radomir            	                      	MYA	BLR	1.31,09	SB
5	Bolgov, Gleb              	Болгов, Глеб          	MYA	BLR	1.32,19	PR SB
6	Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr    	Глуховский, Александр 	MC2	BLR	1.33,93	PR SB
7	Chernyavski, Roman        	                      	M?	BLR	1.34,97	PR SB
8	Charepkin, Maksim         	Черепкин, Максим      	MYA	BLR	1.35,53	PR SB
9	Huzeyeu, Rastsislau       	                      	MYB	BLR	1.35,59	SB
10	Danilau, Fiodar           	Данилов, Федор        	MC1	BLR	1.35,96	PR SB
11	Yazemov, Denis            	                      	MC1	BLR	1.38,42	PR SB
12	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor        	                      	MC2	BLR	1.39,44	PR SB
13	Melnikau, Stepan          	                      	MYB	BLR	1.41,14	PR SB
14	Hanchenka, Yahor          	                      	MC1	BLR	1.41,64	PR SB
15	Grigoryev, Oskar          	Григорьев, Оскар      	MYA	BLR	1.44,47	PR SB
16	Shynkevich, Ihar          	Шинкевич, Игорь       	MYA	BLR	1.44,50	SB
17	Ramanenka, Stanislau      	                      	MYA	BLR	1.44,95	SB
18	Tokach, Mikita            	Токач, Никита         	MC2	BLR	1.45,10	PR SB
19	Pishchala, Kiryl          	                      	MYB	BLR	1.45,48	PR SB
20	Zheleznyi, Maksim         	                      	MC2	BLR	1.48,02	SB
21	Novikau, Ivan             	                      	MYA	BLR	1.49,12	SB
22	Kolesnikov, Ilya          	                      	MYA	BLR	1.49,67	SB
23	Nifantau, Barys           	                      	MYB	BLR	1.52,06	PR SB
24	Kugeiko, Pavel            	                      	MYA	BLR	1.54,18	
25	Shustsikau, Artsiom       	                      	MC1	BLR	2.16,58	SB
DNS	Krautsou, Arseniy         	                      	MC2	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 3 October 2021
1	Brankovskiy, Pavel        	Бранковский, Павел    	MA2	BLR	37,69	
2	Ilyutsik, Andrei          	Ильютик, Андрей       	MA1	BLR	38,37	PR SB
3	Pankratsenkau, Makar      	Понкратенков, Макар   	MA2	BLR	38,69	PR SB
4	Yakauleu, Zakhar          	Яковлев, Захар        	MA1	BLR	38,85	PR SB
5	Dziusau, Dzmitry          	Дюсов, Дмитрий        	MA1	BLR	38,87	SB
6	Makhnovich, Valerey       	Махнович, Валерий     	MA1	BLR	40,02	SB
7	Puchkou, Dzianis          	Пучков, Денис         	MA1	BLR	40,30	
8	Yashynski, Aliaksei       	                      	MB2	BLR	41,37	SB
9	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin   	Крупенков, Константин 	MB2	BLR	42,03	PR SB
10	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)     	Иванов, Даниил (2003) 	MA1	BLR	43,32	
11	Makarkou, Daniil          	Макарков, Даниил      	MB1	BLR	44,42	
12	Bakanchuk, Ilya           	                      	MB2	BLR	50,06	

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 3 October 2021
1	Aleksandrovich, Andrei    	                      	MC2	BLR	4.19,96	PR SB
2	Svitin, Timur             	                      	MC2	BLR	4.45,30	PR SB
3	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor        	                      	MC2	BLR	5.21,54	PR SB

5000m Men - Out of Competition - 3 October 2021
1	Naumov, Ivan              	Наумов, Иван          	MA2	BLR	7.26,04	PR SB
2	Herman, Andrei            	Герман, Андрей        	MA2	BLR	7.26,96	SB

            

Native Language Names