Open Season
Minsk (BLR)
25 September 2021

500m Women - 25 September 2021
1	Borek, Magdalena                  	                      	L30	POL	41,82	SB
2	Burmistrava, Krystsina            	Бурмистрова, Кристина 	LN1	BLR	41,98	SB
3	Prakapovich, Anastasiya           	Прокопович, Анастасия 	LA1	BLR	42,23	SB
4	Shostak, Mariia                   	Шостак, Марія         	LN2	BLR	44,01	
5	Bahdanava, Vlada                  	                      	LB1	BLR	44,61	SB
6	Tsitsishyna, Palina               	Титишина, Полина      	LA2	BLR	44,71	SB
7	Polazava, Aryna                   	                      	LB1	BLR	45,55	SB
8	Antsipava, Dziyana                	Антипова, Диана       	LA1	BLR	46,02	SB
9	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia              	                      	LB2	BLR	46,27	SB
10	Novikava, Karyna (2005)           	                      	LB2	BLR	46,64	SB
11	Yakimenka, Valeryia               	Якименко, Валерия     	LB1	BLR	47,21	
12	Sashuryna, Aliaksandra            	                      	LA1	BLR	47,23	PR SB
13	Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra         	Чернявская, Александра	L?	BLR	47,29	PR SB
14	Hitcheuskaya, Alena               	Хичевская, Алена      	LA1	BLR	48,26	SB
15	Kastsenich, Viktoryia             	                      	LB1	BLR	48,27	SB
16	Davydava, Maryia                  	                      	LB1	BLR	48,30	SB
17	Tatarenka, Volha                  	Татаренко, Ольга      	LA2	BLR	48,80	SB
18	Okuneva, Marharyta                	                      	LB1	BLR	50,83	SB
19	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya        	                      	LB1	BLR	52,97	SB
20	Semenchukova, Alina               	Семенчукова, Алина    	LA1	BLR	54,23	SB
DNS	Parashkova, Darya                 	Парашкова, Дарья      	LB1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Shypulia, Karyna                  	Шипуля, Карина        	LN1	BLR	DNS	

1000m Women - 25 September 2021
1	Chadova, Valeriya                 	Чадова, Валерия       	LSA	KAZ	1.21,64	SB
2	Shypulia, Karyna                  	Шипуля, Карина        	LN1	BLR	1.23,86	SB
3	Chumak, Irina                     	Чумак, Ирина          	LN4	KAZ	1.24,40	SB
4	Burmistrava, Krystsina            	Бурмистрова, Кристина 	LN1	BLR	1.26,63	
5	Bahdanava, Vlada                  	                      	LB1	BLR	1.29,15	SB
6	Krupiankova, Ekatserina           	Крупенькова, Екатерина	LN1	BLR	1.30,30	SB
7	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia              	                      	LB2	BLR	1.32,92	PR SB
8	Polazava, Aryna                   	                      	LB1	BLR	1.33,14	SB
9	Yakimenka, Valeryia               	Якименко, Валерия     	LB1	BLR	1.33,73	SB
10	Antsipava, Dziyana                	Антипова, Диана       	LA1	BLR	1.36,07	SB
11	Hitcheuskaya, Alena               	Хичевская, Алена      	LA1	BLR	1.40,15	SB
12	Okuneva, Marharyta                	                      	LB1	BLR	1.45,11	SB
13	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya        	                      	LB1	BLR	1.50,84	SB
14	Semenchukova, Alina               	Семенчукова, Алина    	LA1	BLR	1.53,27	SB

3000m Women - 25 September 2021
1	Borek, Magdalena                  	                      	L30	POL	4.47,44	SB
2	Davydava, Maryia                  	                      	LB1	BLR	5.24,85	PR SB

500m Women - Junior C/D - 25 September 2021
1	Aleksandronak, Dana               	Александрёнок, Дана   	LC2	BLR	45,36	SB
2	Maliukevich, Yuliya               	Малюкевич, Юлия       	LC2	BLR	45,87	SB
3	Kukharchyk, Daminika              	                      	LC1	BLR	46,77	SB
4	Charniakova, Darya                	                      	LC1	BLR	48,07	SB
5	Agarkova, Dana                    	Агаркова, Дана        	LYB	BLR	48,59	SB
6	Krukava, Juliana                  	                      	LYC	BLR	49,00	PR SB
7	Yashynskaya, Diana                	                      	LYA	BLR	49,90	PR SB
8	Skorozhonok, Veranika             	                      	LC1	BLR	49,94	
9	Frolova, Valeriya (2009)          	                      	LYA	BLR	50,07	PR SB
10	Furs, Arina                       	                      	L?	BLR	50,58	SB
11	Magerova, Darina                  	                      	LYA	BLR	51,02	
12	Sevastsianova, Aryna              	                      	L?	BLR	52,12	PR SB
13	Sakhar, Arina                     	                      	L?	BLR	52,30	PR SB
14	Kozlowskaya, Sofiya               	                      	LC1	BLR	52,62	PR SB
15	Malesheuskaya, Nelly              	                      	LYA	BLR	53,51	PR SB
16	Halubtsova, Yelizaveta            	                      	LC2	BLR	53,57	SB
17	Kazachyna, Katsiaryna             	                      	LYB	BLR	53,69	PR SB
18	Dzhavabre, Mariam                 	                      	L?	BLR	53,80	PR SB
19	Arochka, Valeria                  	                      	LC1	BLR	55,50	SB
20	Kuryanava, Elizaveta              	                      	L?	BLR	55,95	PR SB
21	Abitkouskaya, Karyna              	                      	L?	BLR	56,56	SB
22	Karpovich, Mariy                  	                      	L?	BLR	58,26	PR SB
23	Belskaya, Darya                   	                      	L?	BLR	59,66	PR SB
24	Murach, Aleksandra                	                      	L?	BLR	1.02,58	PR SB
25	Shinkevich, Polina                	                      	L?	BLR	1.02,67	PR SB
26	Babrouskaya, Darya                	                      	LC1	BLR	1.03,55	SB
27	Husentsava, Darya                 	                      	LYB	BLR	1.04,46	SB
28	Gerasimova, Veronica              	                      	L?	BLR	1.05,74	PR SB
29	Predko, Virineya                  	                      	L?	BLR	1.05,96	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior C/D - 25 September 2021
1	Sivets, Palina                    	Сивец, Полина         	LC1	BLR	1.32,14	SB
2	Aleksandronak, Dana               	Александрёнок, Дана   	LC2	BLR	1.32,54	
3	Kukharchyk, Daminika              	                      	LC1	BLR	1.34,88	SB
4	Herasimchyk, Valeriya             	                      	LC2	BLR	1.41,26	SB
5	Yashynskaya, Diana                	                      	LYA	BLR	1.41,38	PR SB
6	Krukava, Juliana                  	                      	LYC	BLR	1.41,91	PR SB
7	Furs, Arina                       	                      	L?	BLR	1.43,06	SB
8	Sakhar, Arina                     	                      	L?	BLR	1.44,98	PR SB
9	Magerova, Darina                  	                      	LYA	BLR	1.45,24	SB
10	Frolova, Valeriya (2009)          	                      	LYA	BLR	1.46,11	SB
11	Sevastsianova, Aryna              	                      	L?	BLR	1.47,10	PR SB
12	Kozlowskaya, Sofiya               	                      	LC1	BLR	1.48,63	PR SB
13	Kazachyna, Katsiaryna             	                      	LYB	BLR	1.50,82	PR SB
14	Husentsava, Darya                 	                      	LYB	BLR	2.00,28	PR SB
WDR	Skorozhonok, Veranika             	                      	LC1	BLR	WDR	

500m Men - 25 September 2021
1	Brankovskiy, Pavel                	Бранковский, Павел    	MA2	BLR	37,76	
2	Piatrou, Ilya                     	Петров, Илья          	MA1	BLR	38,17	SB
3	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar               	Мухамадеев, Анвар     	MN4	KAZ	38,39	SB
4	Glushhenko, Mikhail               	Глущенко, Михаил      	MB2	KAZ	38,89	PR SB
5	Pankratsenkau, Makar              	Понкратенков, Макар   	MA2	BLR	39,19	
6	Dziusau, Dzmitry                  	Дюсов, Дмитрий        	MA1	BLR	39,23	SB
7	Kazlou, Viktar                    	Козлов, Виктор        	MA1	BLR	39,78	
8	Vitviczkij, Timur                 	Витвицкий, Тимур      	MA1	RUS	40,04	SB
9	Puchkou, Dzianis                  	Пучков, Денис         	MA1	BLR	40,27	
10	Siamenau, Yury                    	                      	MN3	BLR	40,86	SB
11	Manulik, Aleksey                  	Манулик, Алексей      	MB1	BLR	41,45	SB
12	Charankou, Siarhei                	                      	MB1	BLR	41,83	SB
13	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)             	Иванов, Даниил (2003) 	MA1	BLR	42,46	PR SB
14	Ashuika, Danila                   	                      	MB1	BLR	42,89	PR SB
15	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny                	                      	MB2	BLR	42,95	PR SB
16	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin           	Крупенков, Константин 	MB2	BLR	43,25	PR SB
17	Kachan, Yauheni                   	Качан, Евгений        	MB2	BLR	44,08	SB
18	Makarkou, Daniil                  	Макарков, Даниил      	MB1	BLR	44,48	PR SB
19	Abramau, Madest                   	                      	MB1	BLR	44,49	PR SB
20	Damaratski, Ivan                  	                      	MB1	BLR	45,19	PR SB
21	Pavlov, Serhei                    	                      	M?	BLR	45,60	PR SB
22	Bakanchuk, Ilya                   	                      	M?	BLR	48,61	PR SB
23	Dalidchyk, Artur                  	                      	M?	BLR	59,32	PR SB
24	Chizh, Alexey                     	                      	MB1	BLR	1.01,24	SB
DNS	Zborovski, Anton                  	                      	MB1	BLR	DNS	

1000m Men - 25 September 2021
1	Mihdaliou, Mikita                 	Мигдалёв, Никита      	MA1	BLR	1.12,87	SB
2	Ilyutsik, Andrei                  	Ильютик, Андрей       	MA1	BLR	1.15,96	PR SB
3	Glushhenko, Mikhail               	Глущенко, Михаил      	MB2	KAZ	1.17,08	PR SB
4	Dziusau, Dzmitry                  	Дюсов, Дмитрий        	MA1	BLR	1.18,28	
5	Askar, Abdumalik                  	Аскар, Абдумалик      	M?	KAZ	1.18,87	SB
6	Herman, Andrei                    	Герман, Андрей        	MA2	BLR	1.19,08	SB
7	Kazlou, Viktar                    	Козлов, Виктор        	MA1	BLR	1.19,50	SB
8	Makhnovich, Valerey               	Махнович, Валерий     	MA1	BLR	1.20,23	SB
9	Pankratsenkau, Makar              	Понкратенков, Макар   	MA2	BLR	1.21,03	
10	Charankou, Siarhei                	                      	MB1	BLR	1.24,26	SB
11	Manulik, Aleksey                  	Манулик, Алексей      	MB1	BLR	1.24,31	SB
12	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin           	Крупенков, Константин 	MB2	BLR	1.26,93	PR SB
13	Kachan, Yauheni                   	Качан, Евгений        	MB2	BLR	1.30,23	SB
DNS	Piatrou, Ilya                     	Петров, Илья          	MA1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Vitviczkij, Timur                 	Витвицкий, Тимур      	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zborovski, Anton                  	                      	MB1	BLR	DNS	

3000m Men - 25 September 2021
1	Mukhamadeyev, Anvar               	Мухамадеев, Анвар     	MN4	KAZ	4.11,51	SB
2	Naumov, Ivan                      	Наумов, Иван          	MA2	BLR	4.24,64	PR SB
3	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)             	Иванов, Даниил (2003) 	MA1	BLR	4.29,12	PR SB
4	Shykalau, Mikita                  	                      	MB1	BLR	4.32,57	SB
5	Gavrilchik, Roman                 	Гаврильчик, Роман     	MB2	BLR	4.32,95	PR SB
6	Zgirousky, Artsemii               	                      	M?	BLR	4.35,05	PR SB
7	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir               	Ильюшин, Владимир     	MB2	BLR	4.37,79	PR SB
8	Ashuika, Danila                   	                      	MB1	BLR	4.47,30	
9	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny                	                      	MB2	BLR	4.57,45	PR SB
10	Pavlov, Serhei                    	                      	M?	BLR	5.00,71	PR SB
11	Damaratski, Ivan                  	                      	MB1	BLR	5.02,31	SB

500m Men - Junior C/D - 25 September 2021
1	Aleksandrovich, Andrei            	                      	MC2	BLR	39,23	PR SB
2	Marchenka, Mikita                 	Марченко, Никита      	MC2	BLR	41,11	SB
3	Piatrou, Kiryl                    	Петров, Кирилл        	MC2	BLR	41,47	SB
4	Svitin, Timur                     	                      	MC2	BLR	43,04	SB
5	Valchkou, Daniil                  	                      	MC2	BLR	43,96	SB
6	Minin, Radomir                    	                      	MYA	BLR	44,70	SB
7	Gosha, Uladzuslau                 	                      	MC2	BLR	45,15	PR SB
8	Bolgov, Gleb                      	Болгов, Глеб          	MYA	BLR	46,61	PR SB
9	Chernyavski, Roman                	                      	M?	BLR	46,70	PR SB
10	Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr            	Глуховский, Александр 	MC2	BLR	47,10	PR SB
11	Charepkin, Maksim                 	Черепкин, Максим      	MYA	BLR	47,40	PR SB
12	Kuptsou, Patrokl                  	Купцов, Патрокл       	MYB	BLR	48,14	SB
13	Tokach, Mikita                    	Токач, Никита         	MC2	BLR	48,66	PR SB
14	Kugeiko, Pavel                    	                      	MYA	BLR	48,95	PR SB
15	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor                	                      	MC2	BLR	49,31	PR SB
16	Babariko, Yagor                   	                      	MC2	BLR	49,55	PR SB
17	Kolesnikov, Ilya                  	                      	MYA	BLR	50,00	PR SB
18	Dovgalenok, Nikita                	                      	M?	BLR	50,75	PR SB
19	Novikau, Ivan                     	                      	MYA	BLR	50,97	SB
20	Zheleznyi, Maksim                 	                      	MC2	BLR	51,44	PR SB
21	Andrukevich, Zakhar               	Андрукевич, Захар     	MYC	BLR	52,90	SB
22	Nifantau, Barys                   	                      	MYB	BLR	53,89	PR SB
23	Satsyuk, Daniil                   	                      	M?	BLR	54,38	PR SB
24	Pogorelov, Arseniy                	                      	M?	BLR	55,82	PR SB
25	Mikhaylenko-Guzhalovsky, Alexander	                      	M?	BLR	56,72	SB
26	Minin, Yelisey                    	                      	MYD	BLR	56,84	PR SB
27	Shashkov, Kanstantin              	                      	M?	BLR	57,97	PR SB
28	Shutau, Stsiapan                  	                      	MC1	BLR	59,86	SB
29	Ilyutsik, Yury                    	                      	M?	BLR	1.01,92	PR SB
DQ	Yazemov, Denis                    	                      	MC1	BLR	DQ	
DQ	Krautsou, Arseniy                 	                      	MC2	BLR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C/D - 25 September 2021
1	Aleksandrovich, Andrei            	                      	MC2	BLR	1.18,82	PR SB
2	Yakauleu, Nazar                   	Яковлев, Назар        	MC2	BLR	1.25,71	PR SB
3	Svitin, Timur                     	                      	MC2	BLR	1.27,10	SB
4	Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr            	Глуховский, Александр 	MC2	BLR	1.35,98	PR SB
5	Chernyavski, Roman                	                      	M?	BLR	1.36,01	PR SB
6	Charepkin, Maksim                 	Черепкин, Максим      	MYA	BLR	1.36,66	PR SB
7	Yazemov, Denis                    	                      	MC1	BLR	1.41,90	SB
8	Kugeiko, Pavel                    	                      	MYA	BLR	1.44,04	PR SB
9	Zheleznyi, Maksim                 	                      	MC2	BLR	1.49,57	SB
10	Nifantau, Barys                   	                      	MYB	BLR	1.55,66	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior C/D - 25 September 2021
1	Bolgov, Gleb                      	Болгов, Глеб          	MYA	BLR	4.51,28	
2	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor                	                      	MC2	BLR	5.23,06	PR SB

            

Native Language Names