Kolomna Skating Center Prize
На Призы Конькобежного Центра Коломна
Kolomna (RUS)
3 - 4 September 2021

500m Women - 3 September 2021
1	Batgauer, Anastasiya      	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	40,69	SB
2	Taungaver, Irina          	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LN1	RUS	41,44	SB
3	Ashheulova, Alina         	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN3	RUS	41,66	SB
4	Vashkene, Anna            	Вашкене, Анна             	LN2	RUS	41,80	SB
5	Andreeva, Polina (2001)   	Андреева, Полина (2001)   	LN1	RUS	42,88	SB
6	Taungaver, Marina         	Таунгавер, Марина         	LN1	RUS	43,15	SB
7	Upirova, Polina           	Упирова, Полина           	LN2	RUS	44,64	SB

1500m Women - 3 September 2021
1	Batgauer, Anastasiya      	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN2	RUS	2.08,23	PR SB
2	Upirova, Polina           	Упирова, Полина           	LN2	RUS	2.09,58	SB
3	Taungaver, Irina          	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LN1	RUS	2.09,75	SB
4	Vashkene, Anna            	Вашкене, Анна             	LN2	RUS	2.10,37	SB
5	Ashheulova, Alina         	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN3	RUS	2.10,95	SB
6	Taungaver, Marina         	Таунгавер, Марина         	LN1	RUS	2.17,71	SB
7	Andreeva, Polina (2001)   	Андреева, Полина (2001)   	LN1	RUS	2.21,63	SB

500m Women - Junior A (18-19 лет) - 3 September 2021
1	Chivilina, Yuliya         	Чивилина, Юлия            	LA2	RUS	42,99	SB
2	Rozina, Polina            	Розина, Полина            	LA1	RUS	45,52	SB
3	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария          	LA2	RUS	45,98	SB

1500m Women - Junior A (18-19 лет) - 3 September 2021
1	Chivilina, Yuliya         	Чивилина, Юлия            	LA2	RUS	2.11,99	PR SB
2	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LA1	RUS	2.12,22	SB
3	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария          	LA2	RUS	2.18,88	SB
DNS	Rozina, Polina            	Розина, Полина            	LA1	RUS	DNS	

500m Women - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) - 3 September 2021
1	Krendeleva, Darina        	Кренделева, Дарина        	LB2	RUS	41,45	SB
2	Sichinava, Viktoriya      	Сичинава, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	42,10	SB
3	Margolina, Olga           	Марголина, Ольга          	LC2	RUS	42,65	PR SB
4	Gulyaeva, Arina           	Гуляева, Арина            	LB1	RUS	42,69	PR SB
5	Kirichenko, Aleksandra    	Кириченко, Александра     	LB1	RUS	43,83	SB
6	Prygunova, Viktoriya      	Прыгунова, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	44,54	PR SB
7	Kamalova, Liliya          	Камалова, Лилия           	LC2	RUS	44,87	PR SB
8	Vakhitova, Kira           	Вахитова, Кира            	L?	RUS	45,10	PR SB
9	Novikova, Kristina (2007) 	Новикова, Кристина (2007) 	LC2	RUS	45,39	PR SB
10	Fadeeva, Alena            	Фадеева, Алена            	LB2	RUS	45,74	SB
11	Kochetkova, Anastasiya    	Кочеткова, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	46,71	SB
12	Pavlova, Valeriya         	Павлова, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	47,14	PR SB
13	Madaminova, Asiya         	Мадаминова, Асия          	LC2	RUS	48,82	SB
14	Ageeva, Elizaveta         	Агеева, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	48,94	PR SB
15	Kasumova, Elza            	Касумова, Эльза           	LC2	RUS	56,82	SB
16	Rychkova, Evgeniya        	Рычкова, Евгения          	LC2	RUS	57,69	SB

1500m Women - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) - 3 September 2021
1	Sichinava, Viktoriya      	Сичинава, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	2.13,55	SB
2	Margolina, Olga           	Марголина, Ольга          	LC2	RUS	2.13,97	PR SB
3	Gulyaeva, Arina           	Гуляева, Арина            	LB1	RUS	2.16,28	PR SB
4	Frolova, Olesya           	Фролова, Олеся            	LB2	RUS	2.16,37	SB
5	Rychkova, Evgeniya        	Рычкова, Евгения          	LC2	RUS	2.17,86	PR SB
6	Manzadej, Ekaterina       	Манзадей, Екатерина       	LB1	RUS	2.18,94	PR SB
7	Kirichenko, Aleksandra    	Кириченко, Александра     	LB1	RUS	2.19,35	SB
8	Krendeleva, Darina        	Кренделева, Дарина        	LB2	RUS	2.19,74	PR SB
9	Fadeeva, Alena            	Фадеева, Алена            	LB2	RUS	2.20,05	SB
10	Kamalova, Liliya          	Камалова, Лилия           	LC2	RUS	2.20,68	PR SB
11	Elkina, Galina            	Елкина, Галина            	LB2	RUS	2.20,91	SB
12	Vakhitova, Kira           	Вахитова, Кира            	L?	RUS	2.21,50	PR SB
13	Ageeva, Anastasiya        	Агеева, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	2.22,45	SB
14	Prygunova, Viktoriya      	Прыгунова, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	2.26,69	PR SB
15	Semerikova, Mariya        	Семерикова, Мария         	LB2	RUS	2.27,31	SB
16	Pavlova, Valeriya         	Павлова, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	2.29,29	PR SB
17	Skvorczova, Anastasiya    	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	2.31,37	SB
18	Novikova, Kristina (2007) 	Новикова, Кристина (2007) 	LC2	RUS	2.31,95	PR SB
19	Kasumova, Elza            	Касумова, Эльза           	LC2	RUS	2.32,54	SB
20	Ageeva, Elizaveta         	Агеева, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	2.38,80	PR SB
21	Madaminova, Asiya         	Мадаминова, Асия          	LC2	RUS	2.53,05	SB

3000m Women - Junior A (18-19 лет) - 4 September 2021
1	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LA1	RUS	4.33,89	SB
2	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария          	LA2	RUS	4.54,10	PR SB
3	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LA1	RUS	4.57,84	SB
DNF	Rozina, Polina            	Розина, Полина            	LA1	RUS	DNF	

1000m Women - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) - 4 September 2021
1	Sichinava, Viktoriya      	Сичинава, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	1.24,81	PR SB
2	Margolina, Olga           	Марголина, Ольга          	LC2	RUS	1.26,41	PR SB
3	Rychkova, Evgeniya        	Рычкова, Евгения          	LC2	RUS	1.29,59	PR SB
4	Manzadej, Ekaterina       	Манзадей, Екатерина       	LB1	RUS	1.29,62	PR SB
5	Kirichenko, Aleksandra    	Кириченко, Александра     	LB1	RUS	1.29,68	SB
6	Fadeeva, Alena            	Фадеева, Алена            	LB2	RUS	1.31,18	SB
7	Kamalova, Liliya          	Камалова, Лилия           	LC2	RUS	1.31,32	SB
8	Prygunova, Viktoriya      	Прыгунова, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	1.33,38	PR SB
9	Kochetkova, Anastasiya    	Кочеткова, Анастасия      	LB1	RUS	1.34,82	SB
10	Pavlova, Valeriya         	Павлова, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	1.36,20	PR SB
11	Novikova, Kristina (2007) 	Новикова, Кристина (2007) 	LC2	RUS	1.37,28(4)	SB
12	Kasumova, Elza            	Касумова, Эльза           	LC2	RUS	1.37,28(5)	SB
13	Ageeva, Elizaveta         	Агеева, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	1.40,67	SB
14	Madaminova, Asiya         	Мадаминова, Асия          	LC2	RUS	1.45,23	SB

3000m Women - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) - 4 September 2021
1	Margolina, Olga           	Марголина, Ольга          	LC2	RUS	4.43,40	PR SB
2	Frolova, Olesya           	Фролова, Олеся            	LB2	RUS	4.53,07	SB
3	Fadeeva, Alena            	Фадеева, Алена            	LB2	RUS	4.58,33	SB
4	Ageeva, Anastasiya        	Агеева, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	5.00,23	SB
5	Elkina, Galina            	Елкина, Галина            	LB2	RUS	5.01,18	SB
6	Sichinava, Viktoriya      	Сичинава, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	5.02,43	SB
7	Rychkova, Evgeniya        	Рычкова, Евгения          	LC2	RUS	5.03,13	SB
8	Kamalova, Liliya          	Камалова, Лилия           	LC2	RUS	5.13,55	PR SB
9	Semerikova, Mariya        	Семерикова, Мария         	LB2	RUS	5.13,59	SB
10	Prygunova, Viktoriya      	Прыгунова, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	5.18,59	PR SB
11	Pavlova, Valeriya         	Павлова, Валерия          	LC2	RUS	5.19,24	PR SB
12	Skvorczova, Anastasiya    	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	5.27,43	SB
13	Kasumova, Elza            	Касумова, Эльза           	LC2	RUS	5.34,07	SB
DNS	Kirichenko, Aleksandra    	Кириченко, Александра     	LB1	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Madaminova, Asiya         	Мадаминова, Асия          	LC2	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - 3 September 2021
1	Karamov, Timur            	Карамов, Тимур            	MN1	RUS	35,74	SB
2	Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)    	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	M30	RUS	36,37	SB
3	Mukhamedov, Amal          	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN3	RUS	36,67	SB
4	Kolyasnikov, Aleksej      	Колясников, Алексей       	MN2	RUS	37,11	SB
5	Sobolev, Timofej          	Соболев, Тимофей          	MN1	RUS	38,50	PR SB
6	Tyapin, Vladislav         	Тяпин, Владислав          	MN1	RUS	39,47	SB
7	Musaev, Shaban            	Мусаев, Шабан             	MN1	RUS	40,09	PR SB
8	Rozhnov, Danil            	Рожнов, Данил             	MN2	RUS	41,58	SB

1500m Men - 3 September 2021
1	Sobolev, Timofej          	Соболев, Тимофей          	MN1	RUS	1.58,27	SB
2	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)   	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MN1	RUS	2.00,60	SB
3	Musaev, Shaban            	Мусаев, Шабан             	MN1	RUS	2.08,49	SB

500m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) - 3 September 2021
1	Ezichev, Artem            	Езичев, Артем             	MA1	RUS	38,04	SB
2	Shitnikov, Danil          	Шитников, Данил           	MA2	RUS	38,59	SB
3	Bolotin, Daniil           	Болотин, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	38,95	PR SB
4	Kudryavcev, Andrej        	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MA2	RUS	39,12	SB
5	Bragin, Egor              	Брагин, Егор              	MA2	RUS	39,21	SB
6	Burcev, Ivan              	Бурцев, Иван              	MA1	RUS	39,40(3)	SB
7	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем          	MA1	RUS	39,40(9)	PR SB
8	Averin, Semen             	Аверин, Семен             	MA1	RUS	40,53	SB
9	Loginov, Ilya (2003)      	Логинов, Илья (2003)      	MA2	RUS	42,96	SB
10	Nejdek, Matvej            	Нейдек, Матвей            	MA2	RUS	54,66	SB
DNS	Brauer, Bogdan            	Брауэр, Богдан            	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Demakov, Mark             	Демаков, Марк             	MA2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег             	MA1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MA1	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) - 3 September 2021
1	Brauer, Bogdan            	Брауэр, Богдан            	MA2	RUS	1.55,48	PR SB
2	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MA1	RUS	1.56,87	SB
3	Bolotin, Daniil           	Болотин, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	1.59,27	SB
4	Bragin, Egor              	Брагин, Егор              	MA2	RUS	2.00,36	SB
5	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем          	MA1	RUS	2.01,73	PR SB
6	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег             	MA1	RUS	2.02,09	SB
7	Volkov, Maksim (2003)     	Волков, Максим (2003)     	MA1	RUS	2.02,75	SB
8	Loginov, Ilya (2003)      	Логинов, Илья (2003)      	MA2	RUS	2.12,34	SB
9	Demakov, Mark             	Демаков, Марк             	MA2	RUS	2.22,22	SB

500m Men - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) - 3 September 2021
1	Sherr, Mikhail            	Шерр, Михаил              	MB2	RUS	38,19	SB
2	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)  	Жуков, Владислав (2005)   	MB2	RUS	38,93	PR SB
3	Morozov, Denis            	Морозов, Денис            	MB2	RUS	39,09	SB
4	Romanov, Fedor            	Романов, Федор            	MC2	RUS	39,56	PR SB
5	Allart, Yurij             	Алларт, Юрий              	MB1	RUS	39,66	PR SB
6	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro 	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро   	MB2	RUS	39,68	SB
7	Bojkov, Denis             	Бойков, Денис             	MB2	RUS	39,88	PR SB
8	Sapunov, Yurij            	Сапунов, Юрий             	MB2	RUS	39,90	PR SB
9	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005) 	Лазарев, Александр (2005) 	MB2	RUS	39,92	PR SB
10	Chuprunov, Nikita         	Чупрунов, Никита          	MB2	RUS	40,07	PR SB
11	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004)	MB2	RUS	40,53	PR SB
12	Ganzyuk, Konstantin       	Ганзюк, Константин        	MB2	RUS	40,62	SB
13	Yurev, Artem              	Юрьев, Артем              	MB2	RUS	41,00	SB
14	Bondarenko, Nikolaj       	Бондаренко, Николай       	MB1	RUS	41,17	PR SB
15	Trofimov, Ilya            	Трофимов, Илья            	MB1	RUS	41,23	PR SB
16	Zubkov, Valerij           	Зубков, Валерий           	MB2	RUS	41,35	PR SB
17	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2006)  	Иванов, Александр (2006)  	MC2	RUS	41,68	PR SB
18	Ivanov, Roman (2005)      	Иванов, Роман (2005)      	MB1	RUS	42,16	PR SB
19	Guslinskij, Fedor         	Гуслинский, Федор         	M?	RUS	42,31	PR SB
20	Ignatev, Timofej          	Игнатьев, Тимофей         	MC1	RUS	42,61	PR SB
21	Panteleev, Kirill         	Пантелеев, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	42,83	PR SB
22	Chapliev, Gleb            	Чаплиев, Глеб             	M?	RUS	43,78	PR SB
23	Yakovlev, Denis           	Яковлев, Денис            	MC1	RUS	43,90	SB
24	Bilaliev, Ajnur           	Билалиев, Айнур           	MB1	RUS	44,78	SB
25	Bilaliev, Ajnaz           	Билалиев, Айназ           	MB1	RUS	56,07	SB
DNF	Belocerkovskij, Roman     	Белоцерковский, Роман     	M?	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) - 3 September 2021
1	Ganzyuk, Konstantin       	Ганзюк, Константин        	MB2	RUS	2.01,28	SB
2	Sapunov, Yurij            	Сапунов, Юрий             	MB2	RUS	2.01,74	PR SB
3	Chuprunov, Nikita         	Чупрунов, Никита          	MB2	RUS	2.04,26	PR SB
4	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)  	Жуков, Владислав (2005)   	MB2	RUS	2.04,42	PR SB
5	Morozov, Denis            	Морозов, Денис            	MB2	RUS	2.05,53	SB
6	Allart, Yurij             	Алларт, Юрий              	MB1	RUS	2.05,81	PR SB
7	Romanov, Fedor            	Романов, Федор            	MC2	RUS	2.07,86	PR SB
8	Bojkov, Denis             	Бойков, Денис             	MB2	RUS	2.08,09	PR SB
9	Yurev, Artem              	Юрьев, Артем              	MB2	RUS	2.09,33	SB
10	Trofimov, Ilya            	Трофимов, Илья            	MB1	RUS	2.09,37	PR SB
11	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005) 	Лазарев, Александр (2005) 	MB2	RUS	2.09,52	SB
12	Zubkov, Valerij           	Зубков, Валерий           	MB2	RUS	2.10,21	SB
13	Guslinskij, Fedor         	Гуслинский, Федор         	M?	RUS	2.10,35	PR SB
14	Bondarenko, Nikolaj       	Бондаренко, Николай       	MB1	RUS	2.11,22	PR SB
15	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2006)  	Иванов, Александр (2006)  	MC2	RUS	2.14,91	PR SB
16	Belocerkovskij, Roman     	Белоцерковский, Роман     	M?	RUS	2.18,20	PR SB
17	Panteleev, Kirill         	Пантелеев, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	2.20,58	PR SB
18	Ignatev, Timofej          	Игнатьев, Тимофей         	MC1	RUS	2.21,98	PR SB
19	Bilaliev, Ajnur           	Билалиев, Айнур           	MB1	RUS	2.23,32	PR SB
20	Yakovlev, Denis           	Яковлев, Денис            	MC1	RUS	2.24,43	PR SB
21	Chapliev, Gleb            	Чаплиев, Глеб             	M?	RUS	2.28,68	PR SB
22	Bilaliev, Ajnaz           	Билалиев, Айназ           	MB1	RUS	2.42,43	SB

1000m Men - 4 September 2021
1	Sobolev, Timofej          	Соболев, Тимофей          	MN1	RUS	1.15,95	SB
2	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)   	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MN1	RUS	1.18,27	PR SB
3	Rozhnov, Danil            	Рожнов, Данил             	MN2	RUS	1.20,93	SB
4	Musaev, Shaban            	Мусаев, Шабан             	MN1	RUS	1.21,00	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) - 4 September 2021
1	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MA1	RUS	1.16,28	PR SB
2	Volkov, Maksim (2003)     	Волков, Максим (2003)     	MA1	RUS	1.17,66	SB
3	Nejdek, Matvej            	Нейдек, Матвей            	MA2	RUS	1.18,13	SB
4	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем          	MA1	RUS	1.18,32	PR SB
5	Kudryavcev, Andrej        	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MA2	RUS	1.19,33	SB
6	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег             	MA1	RUS	1.19,64	SB
7	Averin, Semen             	Аверин, Семен             	MA1	RUS	1.20,10	PR SB
8	Loginov, Ilya (2003)      	Логинов, Илья (2003)      	MA2	RUS	1.25,68	SB

3000m Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) - 4 September 2021
1	Brauer, Bogdan            	Брауэр, Богдан            	MA2	RUS	4.04,53	PR SB
2	Bolotin, Daniil           	Болотин, Даниил           	MA1	RUS	4.14,33	SB
3	Bragin, Egor              	Брагин, Егор              	MA2	RUS	4.23,26	SB
4	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем          	MA1	RUS	4.23,47	PR SB
5	Volkov, Maksim (2003)     	Волков, Максим (2003)     	MA1	RUS	4.31,97	SB
6	Burcev, Ivan              	Бурцев, Иван              	MA1	RUS	4.34,87	PR SB
7	Averin, Semen             	Аверин, Семен             	MA1	RUS	4.48,32	PR SB
8	Loginov, Ilya (2003)      	Логинов, Илья (2003)      	MA2	RUS	4.51,88	SB
DNS	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег             	MA1	RUS	DNS	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior A (18-19 лет) - 4 September 2021
1	Brauer, Bogdan            	Брауэр, Богдан            	MA2	RUS	6.17,64	31
2	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)    	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MA1	RUS	6.19,61	23
3	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем          	MA1	RUS	6.19,73	16
4	Burcev, Ivan              	Бурцев, Иван              	MA1	RUS	6.23,28	6

1000m Men - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) - 4 September 2021
1	Sherr, Mikhail            	Шерр, Михаил              	MB2	RUS	1.15,84	SB
2	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)  	Жуков, Владислав (2005)   	MB2	RUS	1.18,03	PR SB
3	Ganzyuk, Konstantin       	Ганзюк, Константин        	MB2	RUS	1.18,77	SB
4	Morozov, Denis            	Морозов, Денис            	MB2	RUS	1.19,48	SB
5	Sapunov, Yurij            	Сапунов, Юрий             	MB2	RUS	1.19,83	PR SB
6	Chuprunov, Nikita         	Чупрунов, Никита          	MB2	RUS	1.20,24	PR SB
7	Romanov, Fedor            	Романов, Федор            	MC2	RUS	1.20,39	SB
8	Bojkov, Denis             	Бойков, Денис             	MB2	RUS	1.20,76	SB
9	Allart, Yurij             	Алларт, Юрий              	MB1	RUS	1.20,86	PR SB
10	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro 	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро   	MB2	RUS	1.21,98	SB
11	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004)	MB2	RUS	1.22,55	PR SB
12	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005) 	Лазарев, Александр (2005) 	MB2	RUS	1.23,22	SB
13	Trofimov, Ilya            	Трофимов, Илья            	MB1	RUS	1.23,27	PR SB
14	Zubkov, Valerij           	Зубков, Валерий           	MB2	RUS	1.25,78	SB
15	Panteleev, Kirill         	Пантелеев, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	1.27,72	PR SB
16	Belocerkovskij, Roman     	Белоцерковский, Роман     	M?	RUS	1.27,84	SB
17	Ivanov, Roman (2005)      	Иванов, Роман (2005)      	MB1	RUS	1.28,36	PR SB
18	Ignatev, Timofej          	Игнатьев, Тимофей         	MC1	RUS	1.29,32	SB
19	Bilaliev, Ajnur           	Билалиев, Айнур           	MB1	RUS	1.31,57	SB
20	Yakovlev, Denis           	Яковлев, Денис            	MC1	RUS	1.32,51	SB
21	Bilaliev, Ajnaz           	Билалиев, Айназ           	MB1	RUS	1.36,04	SB

3000m Men - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) - 4 September 2021
1	Chuprunov, Nikita         	Чупрунов, Никита          	MB2	RUS	4.21,30	SB
2	Ganzyuk, Konstantin       	Ганзюк, Константин        	MB2	RUS	4.23,59	SB
3	Bojkov, Denis             	Бойков, Денис             	MB2	RUS	4.28,32	SB
4	Allart, Yurij             	Алларт, Юрий              	MB1	RUS	4.31,77	PR SB
5	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005) 	Лазарев, Александр (2005) 	MB2	RUS	4.35,17	SB
6	Romanov, Fedor            	Романов, Федор            	MC2	RUS	4.38,60	SB
7	Trofimov, Ilya            	Трофимов, Илья            	MB1	RUS	4.41,41	PR SB
8	Panteleev, Kirill         	Пантелеев, Кирилл         	MC2	RUS	4.55,68	PR SB
9	Belocerkovskij, Roman     	Белоцерковский, Роман     	M?	RUS	5.00,12	SB
10	Ignatev, Timofej          	Игнатьев, Тимофей         	MC1	RUS	5.17,21	PR SB
11	Bilaliev, Ajnur           	Билалиев, Айнур           	MB1	RUS	5.20,78	PR SB
12	Yakovlev, Denis           	Яковлев, Денис            	MC1	RUS	5.25,89	PR SB
13	Bilaliev, Ajnaz           	Билалиев, Айназ           	MB1	RUS	5.27,32	PR SB
DNS	Sherr, Mikhail            	Шерр, Михаил              	MB2	RUS	DNS	

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B/C (16-17 лет) - 4 September 2021
1	Sherr, Mikhail            	Шерр, Михаил              	MB2	RUS	7.12,39	30
2	Bojkov, Denis             	Бойков, Денис             	MB2	RUS	7.13,55	21
3	Romanov, Fedor            	Романов, Федор            	MC2	RUS	7.14,21	13
4	Allart, Yurij             	Алларт, Юрий              	MB1	RUS	7.14,44	8
5	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004)	MB2	RUS	7.17,68	6
DNS	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005) 	Лазарев, Александр (2005) 	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Trofimov, Ilya            	Трофимов, Илья            	MB1	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names