Open Summer Cup of the Chelyabinsk Region
Chelyabinsk
19 - 20 August 2021

500m Women - 19 August 2021
1	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LN2	IAR	42,47	SB
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN3	IAR	42,69	SB
3	Bersenyova, Alena          	Берсенёва, Алена            	LN1	IAR	43,05	SB
4	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина              	LSA	IAR	43,28	SB
5	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия         	LN1	IAR	43,36	SB
6	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LN3	IAR	43,80	SB
7	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна               	LN2	IAR	44,01	SB
8	Pugacheva, Elizaveta       	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LN1	IAR	44,64	SB
9	Sherstobitova, Tatyana     	Шерстобитова, Татьяна       	LN3	IAR	45,46	SB
10	Kozhemyakina, Alina        	Кожемякина, Алина           	LN1	IAR	45,48	SB
11	Bosh, Valeriya             	Бош, Валерия                	LN1	IAR	45,49	SB
12	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LN3	IAR	46,39	SB

1500m Women - 19 August 2021
1	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN3	IAR	2.09,18	SB
2	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LN2	IAR	2.18,76	SB
3	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна               	LN2	IAR	2.20,71	SB
4	Bosh, Valeriya             	Бош, Валерия                	LN1	IAR	2.22,55	SB
5	Kozhemyakina, Alina        	Кожемякина, Алина           	LN1	IAR	2.23,84	SB
6	Pugacheva, Elizaveta       	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LN1	IAR	2.24,27	SB

500m Women - Junior A - 19 August 2021
1	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия       	LA1	IAR	42,40	SB
2	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LA2	IAR	43,27	SB
3	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина           	LA2	IAR	43,81(1)	SB
4	Krivonogova, Alena (2003)  	Кривоногова, Алена (2003)   	LA1	IAR	43,81(8)	SB
5	Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария            	LA2	IAR	44,03	SB
6	Vlasova, Irina             	Власова, Ирина              	LA1	IAR	44,25	SB
7	Nikitina, Kseniya          	Никитина, Ксения            	LA1	IAR	44,39	SB
8	Klimenko, Sofiya           	Клименко, София             	LA2	IAR	44,59	SB
9	Zhardembek, Enlik          	Жардембек, Енлик            	LA1	KAZ	44,65	SB
10	Rajkhan, Nuraj             	Райхан, Нурай               	LA2	KAZ	44,67	SB
11	Soloveva, Kristina         	Соловьева, Кристина         	LA1	IAR	44,82	SB
12	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)  	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)   	LA2	IAR	44,90	SB
13	Pentina, Alyona            	Пентина, Алёна              	LA2	IAR	45,22	SB
14	Pervushina, Vlada          	Первушина, Влада            	LA1	IAR	45,36	SB
15	Polushkina, Angelina       	Полушкина, Ангелина         	LA1	IAR	45,76	SB
16	Soloveva, Viktoriya        	Соловьева, Виктория         	LA1	IAR	45,92	SB
17	Popelyshko, Faina          	Попелышко, Фаина            	LA1	IAR	46,19	SB
18	Chashhina, Ekaterina       	Чащина, Екатерина           	LA2	IAR	46,25	SB
19	Mosyugina, Anastasiya      	Мосюгина, Анастасия         	LA1	IAR	46,30	SB
20	Ryazanova, Kseniya         	Рязанова, Ксения            	LA1	IAR	46,63	SB
21	Kalashnikova, Svetlana     	Калашникова, Светлана       	LA1	IAR	46,72	SB
22	Kozlova, Kristina          	Козлова, Кристина           	LA1	IAR	46,75	SB
23	Shabunina, Miroslavna      	Шабунина, Мирославна        	LA1	IAR	46,93	SB
24	Kuraeva, Lyudmila          	Кураева, Людмила            	LA1	IAR	47,33	SB
25	Terenteva, Darya (2004)    	Терентьева, Дарья (2004)    	LA1	IAR	47,63	SB
26	Korepanova, Elena          	Корепанова, Елена           	LA1	IAR	48,89	SB
27	Lukina, Marina             	Лукина, Марина              	LA2	IAR	49,08	SB
28	Botalova, Angelina         	Боталова, Ангелина          	LA2	IAR	49,81	SB
29	Glebova, Olesya            	Глебова, Олеся              	LA2	IAR	50,85	SB
30	Drobysheva, Tamara         	Дробышева, Тамара           	LA1	IAR	52,38	SB
DNS	Epifanova, Yuliya          	Епифанова, Юлия             	LA2	IAR	DNS	

1500m Women - Junior A - 19 August 2021
1	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LA2	IAR	2.17,77	SB
2	Pentina, Alyona            	Пентина, Алёна              	LA2	IAR	2.19,55	SB
3	Soloveva, Kristina         	Соловьева, Кристина         	LA1	IAR	2.19,64	SB
4	Kononenko, Kseniya         	Кононенко, Ксения           	LA2	IAR	2.19,96	SB
5	Popelyshko, Faina          	Попелышко, Фаина            	LA1	IAR	2.20,41	SB
6	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина           	LA2	IAR	2.21,45	SB
7	Krivonogova, Alena (2003)  	Кривоногова, Алена (2003)   	LA1	IAR	2.21,51	SB
8	Vlasova, Irina             	Власова, Ирина              	LA1	IAR	2.22,86	SB
9	Chashhina, Ekaterina       	Чащина, Екатерина           	LA2	IAR	2.23,09	SB
10	Kuraeva, Lyudmila          	Кураева, Людмила            	LA1	IAR	2.25,57	SB
11	Mosyugina, Anastasiya      	Мосюгина, Анастасия         	LA1	IAR	2.29,31	SB
12	Korepanova, Elena          	Корепанова, Елена           	LA1	IAR	2.35,19	SB
13	Terenteva, Darya (2004)    	Терентьева, Дарья (2004)    	LA1	IAR	2.36,95	SB
DNS	Kalashnikova, Svetlana     	Калашникова, Светлана       	LA1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Epifanova, Yuliya          	Епифанова, Юлия             	LA2	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Pervushina, Vlada          	Первушина, Влада            	LA1	IAR	WDR	

500m Women - Junior B - 19 August 2021
1	Kim, Ada                   	Ким, Ада                    	LB2	IAR	43,14	PR SB
2	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LB1	IAR	43,26	SB
3	Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения             	LB2	IAR	43,91	SB
4	Krajnova, Anastasiya       	Крайнова, Анастасия         	LB2	IAR	44,41	SB
5	Krylova, Arina             	Крылова, Арина              	LB2	IAR	44,77	SB
6	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava  	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LB2	IAR	44,83	SB
7	Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LB2	IAR	44,92	SB
8	Cherdynceva, Darya         	Чердынцева, Дарья           	LB1	IAR	45,00	SB
9	Kazakova, Aleksandra       	Казакова, Александра        	LB1	IAR	45,16(4)	SB
10	Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LB2	IAR	45,16(9)	SB
11	Skochigorova, Darya        	Скочигорова, Дарья          	LB1	IAR	45,57	SB
12	Andreeva, Polina (2004)    	Андреева, Полина (2004)     	LB2	IAR	45,58	SB
13	Voronczova, Valeriya       	Воронцова, Валерия          	LB1	IAR	45,92	SB
14	Morozova, Anastasiya       	Морозова, Анастасия         	LB2	IAR	45,98	SB
15	Tarasenko, Elizaveta       	Тарасенко, Елизавета        	LB1	IAR	46,02	SB
16	Dozorceva, Olga            	Дозорцева, Ольга            	LB2	IAR	46,14	SB
17	Popova, Elizaveta (2004)   	Попова, Елизавета (2004)    	LB2	IAR	46,45	SB
18	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена             	LB1	IAR	46,58	SB
19	Temnikova, Viktoriya       	Темникова, Виктория         	LB2	IAR	46,70	SB
20	Kovalenko, Karina          	Коваленко, Карина           	LB2	KAZ	46,86	SB
21	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)    	Хохлова, Арина (2006)       	LB1	IAR	46,96	PR SB
22	Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LB1	IAR	47,11	SB
23	Mironova, Valeriya         	Миронова, Валерия           	LB2	IAR	47,17	SB
24	Babkina, Anastasiya        	Бабкина, Анастасия          	LB1	IAR	47,21	SB
25	Malgina, Taisiya           	Мальгина, Таисия            	LB1	IAR	47,38	SB
26	Tkachenko, Sofiya          	Ткаченко, София             	LB1	IAR	47,51	SB
27	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina   	Кердикошвили, Екатерина     	LB1	IAR	47,64	SB
28	Borovskikh, Darya          	Боровских, Дарья            	LB1	IAR	47,85	SB
29	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)   	LB2	IAR	48,02	SB
30	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LB2	IAR	48,14	SB
31	Bobrova, Ekaterina         	Боброва, Екатерина          	LB2	IAR	48,27	SB
32	Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)   	Тимощук, Карина (2005)      	LB1	IAR	48,36	SB
33	Churina, Ilona             	Чурина, Илона               	LB1	IAR	48,55	SB
34	Vinogradova, Valeriya      	Виноградова, Валерия        	LB1	IAR	48,76	SB
35	Kalacheva, Elizaveta       	Калачева, Елизавета         	LB2	IAR	49,28	SB
36	Kharitonova, Kristina      	Харитонова, Кристина        	LB2	IAR	50,00	SB
37	Gordeeva, Kseniya          	Гордеева, Ксения            	LB2	IAR	50,75	SB
38	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LB2	IAR	52,18	SB
39	Semenova, Zlata            	Семенова, Злата             	LB2	IAR	52,86	SB
40	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LB1	IAR	55,20	SB
DNF	Chegurova, Kristina        	Чегурова, Кристина          	LB2	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Osmekhina, Anna            	Осмехина, Анна              	LB1	IAR	DQ	

1500m Women - Junior B - 19 August 2021
1	Krylova, Arina             	Крылова, Арина              	LB2	IAR	2.17,54	SB
2	Krajnova, Anastasiya       	Крайнова, Анастасия         	LB2	IAR	2.20,68	SB
3	Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LB2	IAR	2.21,53	SB
4	Popova, Elizaveta (2004)   	Попова, Елизавета (2004)    	LB2	IAR	2.24,31	SB
5	Osmekhina, Anna            	Осмехина, Анна              	LB1	IAR	2.24,80	SB
6	Malgina, Taisiya           	Мальгина, Таисия            	LB1	IAR	2.26,74	SB
7	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена             	LB1	IAR	2.27,71	SB
8	Bobrova, Ekaterina         	Боброва, Екатерина          	LB2	IAR	2.28,06	SB
9	Babkina, Anastasiya        	Бабкина, Анастасия          	LB1	IAR	2.28,97	SB
10	Kazakova, Aleksandra       	Казакова, Александра        	LB1	IAR	2.30,03	SB
11	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)    	Хохлова, Арина (2006)       	LB1	IAR	2.30,89	SB
12	Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LB1	IAR	2.31,45	SB
13	Kovalenko, Karina          	Коваленко, Карина           	LB2	KAZ	2.35,32	SB
14	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LB2	IAR	2.36,02	SB
15	Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)   	Тимощук, Карина (2005)      	LB1	IAR	2.37,11	SB
16	Kalacheva, Elizaveta       	Калачева, Елизавета         	LB2	IAR	2.39,42	SB
17	Churina, Ilona             	Чурина, Илона               	LB1	IAR	2.39,85	SB
18	Semenova, Zlata            	Семенова, Злата             	LB2	IAR	2.45,93	SB
19	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LB2	IAR	2.46,38	SB
20	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LB1	IAR	2.52,92	SB
DNS	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava  	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LB2	IAR	DNS	

500m Women - Junior C - 19 August 2021
1	Turova, Varvara            	Турова, Варвара             	LC2	IAR	43,83	SB
2	Tikhonovich, Sofya         	Тихонович, Софья            	LC2	IAR	44,46	SB
3	Deryabina, Anna            	Дерябина, Анна              	LC2	IAR	44,77	SB
4	Nartova, Alina             	Нартова, Алина              	LC2	IAR	45,60	SB
5	Kuzneczova, Valeriya       	Кузнецова, Валерия          	LC1	IAR	45,68	SB
6	Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina     	Островская, Екатерина       	LC1	IAR	45,82	SB
7	Shakhmatova, Polina        	Шахматова, Полина           	LC2	IAR	46,15	PR SB
8	Sapegina, Zhanna           	Сапегина, Жанна             	LC2	IAR	46,84	SB
9	Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена            	LC2	IAR	47,81	SB
10	Khabibullina, Yuliya       	Хабибуллина, Юлия           	LC2	IAR	47,92	SB
11	Glukhova, Ulyana           	Глухова, Ульяна             	LC1	IAR	48,27	PR SB
12	Skrypnik, Sofya            	Скрыпник, Софья             	LC2	IAR	48,68	PR SB
13	Novikova, Alisa (2008)     	Новикова, Алиса (2008)      	LC1	IAR	48,78	SB
14	Mamadzhanova, Lejla        	Мамаджанова, Лейла          	LC1	IAR	48,88	SB
15	Ershova, Vasilisa          	Ершова, Василиса            	LC2	IAR	49,04	SB
16	Artyukhova, Viktoriya      	Артюхова, Виктория          	LC1	IAR	49,05	SB
17	Kuzmina, Evgeniya          	Кузьмина, Евгения           	LB1	IAR	49,27	SB
18	Stoyanova, Alyona          	Стоянова, Алёна             	LC2	IAR	49,53	SB
19	Akhmarova, Milana          	Ахмарова, Милана            	LC2	IAR	49,55	SB
20	Chesnokova, Aleksandra     	Чеснокова, Александра       	LC2	IAR	49,80	SB
21	Antipina, Alena            	Антипина, Алена             	LC1	IAR	49,95	SB
22	Maslakova, Anastasiya      	Маслакова, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	50,41	SB
23	Sokolova, Yana             	Соколова, Яна               	LC1	IAR	50,63	PR SB
24	Shebaeva, Karina           	Шебаева, Карина             	LC1	IAR	50,79	PR SB
25	Frelikh, Yuliya            	Фрелих, Юлия                	LC1	IAR	50,89	SB
26	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LC1	IAR	51,73	SB
27	Panchishina, Elizaveta     	Панчишина, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	52,26	PR SB
28	Radajkina, Valeriya        	Радайкина, Валерия          	LC2	IAR	1.05,97	SB

1500m Women - Junior C - 19 August 2021
1	Glukhova, Ulyana           	Глухова, Ульяна             	LC1	IAR	2.28,84	PR SB
2	Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена            	LC2	IAR	2.31,73	PR SB
3	Skrypnik, Sofya            	Скрыпник, Софья             	LC2	IAR	2.32,26	PR SB
4	Tikhonovich, Sofya         	Тихонович, Софья            	LC2	IAR	2.32,31	SB
5	Sapegina, Zhanna           	Сапегина, Жанна             	LC2	IAR	2.32,51	SB
6	Novikova, Alisa (2008)     	Новикова, Алиса (2008)      	LC1	IAR	2.35,40	PR SB
7	Chesnokova, Aleksandra     	Чеснокова, Александра       	LC2	IAR	2.35,67	SB
8	Khabibullina, Yuliya       	Хабибуллина, Юлия           	LC2	IAR	2.37,73	SB
9	Shebaeva, Karina           	Шебаева, Карина             	LC1	IAR	2.43,83	PR SB
10	Frelikh, Yuliya            	Фрелих, Юлия                	LC1	IAR	2.45,37	PR SB
11	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LC1	IAR	2.47,25	PR SB
12	Radajkina, Valeriya        	Радайкина, Валерия          	LC2	IAR	2.55,29	PR SB
DQ	Mamadzhanova, Lejla        	Мамаджанова, Лейла          	LC1	IAR	DQ	

1000m Women - 20 August 2021
1	Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LN2	IAR	1.28,08	SB
2	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LN3	IAR	1.28,24	SB
3	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина              	LSA	IAR	1.29,02	SB
4	Bersenyova, Alena          	Берсенёва, Алена            	LN1	IAR	1.29,22	SB
5	Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия         	LN1	IAR	1.29,72	SB
6	Pugacheva, Elizaveta       	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LN1	IAR	1.32,53	SB
7	Sherstobitova, Tatyana     	Шерстобитова, Татьяна       	LN3	IAR	1.37,33	SB
DNS	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN3	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна               	LN2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kozhemyakina, Alina        	Кожемякина, Алина           	LN1	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior A - 20 August 2021
1	Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия       	LA1	IAR	1.27,36	SB
2	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда         	LA2	IAR	1.27,45	SB
3	Klimenko, Sofiya           	Клименко, София             	LA2	IAR	1.28,56	SB
4	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)  	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)   	LA2	IAR	1.29,23	SB
5	Chesnokova, Polina         	Чеснокова, Полина           	LA2	IAR	1.29,48	SB
6	Krivonogova, Alena (2003)  	Кривоногова, Алена (2003)   	LA1	IAR	1.30,55	SB
7	Soloveva, Kristina         	Соловьева, Кристина         	LA1	IAR	1.30,62	SB
8	Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария            	LA2	IAR	1.30,71	SB
9	Kononenko, Kseniya         	Кононенко, Ксения           	LA2	IAR	1.31,89	SB
10	Popelyshko, Faina          	Попелышко, Фаина            	LA1	IAR	1.31,90	SB
11	Pentina, Alyona            	Пентина, Алёна              	LA2	IAR	1.32,00	SB
12	Polushkina, Angelina       	Полушкина, Ангелина         	LA1	IAR	1.32,38	SB
13	Soloveva, Viktoriya        	Соловьева, Виктория         	LA1	IAR	1.34,27	SB
14	Ryazanova, Kseniya         	Рязанова, Ксения            	LA1	IAR	1.35,17	SB
15	Epifanova, Yuliya          	Епифанова, Юлия             	LA2	IAR	1.35,71	SB
16	Terenteva, Darya (2004)    	Терентьева, Дарья (2004)    	LA1	IAR	1.36,08	SB
17	Kuraeva, Lyudmila          	Кураева, Людмила            	LA1	IAR	1.36,87	SB
18	Kozlova, Kristina          	Козлова, Кристина           	LA1	IAR	1.36,97	SB
19	Botalova, Angelina         	Боталова, Ангелина          	LA2	IAR	1.39,00	SB
20	Drobysheva, Tamara         	Дробышева, Тамара           	LA1	IAR	1.48,81	SB
DNF	Mosyugina, Anastasiya      	Мосюгина, Анастасия         	LA1	IAR	DNF	
DNF	Lukina, Marina             	Лукина, Марина              	LA2	IAR	DNF	

1000m Women - Junior B - 20 August 2021
1	Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения             	LB2	IAR	1.26,75	SB
2	Dozorceva, Olga            	Дозорцева, Ольга            	LB2	IAR	1.29,29	SB
3	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LB1	IAR	1.29,35	SB
4	Kim, Ada                   	Ким, Ада                    	LB2	IAR	1.30,04	SB
5	Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LB2	IAR	1.30,66	SB
6	Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LB2	IAR	1.30,97	SB
7	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava  	Криволуцкая, Владислава     	LB2	IAR	1.31,01	SB
8	Krajnova, Anastasiya       	Крайнова, Анастасия         	LB2	IAR	1.31,13	SB
9	Osmekhina, Anna            	Осмехина, Анна              	LB1	IAR	1.31,45	SB
10	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена             	LB1	IAR	1.33,08	SB
11	Cherdynceva, Darya         	Чердынцева, Дарья           	LB1	IAR	1.33,22	SB
12	Temnikova, Viktoriya       	Темникова, Виктория         	LB2	IAR	1.34,26	SB
13	Kazakova, Aleksandra       	Казакова, Александра        	LB1	IAR	1.34,72	SB
14	Mironova, Valeriya         	Миронова, Валерия           	LB2	IAR	1.34,79	SB
15	Tarasenko, Elizaveta       	Тарасенко, Елизавета        	LB1	IAR	1.35,06	SB
16	Babkina, Anastasiya        	Бабкина, Анастасия          	LB1	IAR	1.35,30	SB
17	Morozova, Anastasiya       	Морозова, Анастасия         	LB2	IAR	1.35,83	SB
18	Bobrova, Ekaterina         	Боброва, Екатерина          	LB2	IAR	1.35,87	SB
19	Tkachenko, Sofiya          	Ткаченко, София             	LB1	IAR	1.36,85	SB
20	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LB2	IAR	1.36,88	SB
21	Malgina, Taisiya           	Мальгина, Таисия            	LB1	IAR	1.37,38	SB
22	Kovalenko, Karina          	Коваленко, Карина           	LB2	KAZ	1.37,89	SB
23	Skochigorova, Darya        	Скочигорова, Дарья          	LB1	IAR	1.38,30	SB
24	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina   	Кердикошвили, Екатерина     	LB1	IAR	1.38,62	SB
25	Borovskikh, Darya          	Боровских, Дарья            	LB1	IAR	1.39,45	SB
26	Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)   	Тимощук, Карина (2005)      	LB1	IAR	1.39,49	SB
27	Churina, Ilona             	Чурина, Илона               	LB1	IAR	1.41,10	SB
28	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)   	LB2	IAR	1.41,13	SB
29	Vinogradova, Valeriya      	Виноградова, Валерия        	LB1	IAR	1.41,44	SB
30	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LB2	IAR	1.46,79	SB
31	Semenova, Zlata            	Семенова, Злата             	LB2	IAR	1.47,71	SB
32	Gordeeva, Kseniya          	Гордеева, Ксения            	LB2	IAR	1.49,95	SB
33	Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LB1	IAR	1.54,44	SB
34	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LB1	IAR	1.56,56	SB
WDR	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)    	Хохлова, Арина (2006)       	LB1	IAR	WDR	

1000m Women - Junior C - 20 August 2021
1	Turova, Varvara            	Турова, Варвара             	LC2	IAR	1.32,03	SB
2	Deryabina, Anna            	Дерябина, Анна              	LC2	IAR	1.32,13	SB
3	Tikhonovich, Sofya         	Тихонович, Софья            	LC2	IAR	1.32,19	SB
4	Nartova, Alina             	Нартова, Алина              	LC2	IAR	1.32,82	SB
5	Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina     	Островская, Екатерина       	LC1	IAR	1.33,44	SB
6	Shakhmatova, Polina        	Шахматова, Полина           	LC2	IAR	1.35,83	SB
7	Glukhova, Ulyana           	Глухова, Ульяна             	LC1	IAR	1.35,88	PR SB
8	Kuzneczova, Valeriya       	Кузнецова, Валерия          	LC1	IAR	1.35,91	SB
9	Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена            	LC2	IAR	1.37,74	SB
10	Mamadzhanova, Lejla        	Мамаджанова, Лейла          	LC1	IAR	1.39,46	SB
11	Skrypnik, Sofya            	Скрыпник, Софья             	LC2	IAR	1.39,75	PR SB
12	Chesnokova, Aleksandra     	Чеснокова, Александра       	LC2	IAR	1.41,52	SB
13	Akhmarova, Milana          	Ахмарова, Милана            	LC2	IAR	1.42,05	SB
14	Antipina, Alena            	Антипина, Алена             	LC1	IAR	1.42,83	SB
15	Shebaeva, Karina           	Шебаева, Карина             	LC1	IAR	1.44,27	PR SB
16	Ershova, Vasilisa          	Ершова, Василиса            	LC2	IAR	1.45,66	SB
17	Stoyanova, Alyona          	Стоянова, Алёна             	LC2	IAR	1.46,85	SB
18	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LC1	IAR	1.49,66	SB
19	Radajkina, Valeriya        	Радайкина, Валерия          	LC2	IAR	2.09,30	SB

500m Men - 19 August 2021
1	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита               	MN3	IAR	36,61	SB
2	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман              	MN2	IAR	37,73	SB
3	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей             	MSA	IAR	37,78	SB
4	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим                	MSA	IAR	38,13	SB
5	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита            	MN1	IAR	38,18	SB
6	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита             	MSA	IAR	38,24	SB
7	Shageev, Filipp            	Шагеев, Филипп              	MN1	IAR	38,46	SB
8	Kononov, Semen             	Кононов, Семен              	MN1	IAR	39,08	SB
9	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил            	MSA	IAR	39,12	SB
10	Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман              	MN1	IAR	39,25	SB
11	Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор             	MN1	IAR	39,32	SB
12	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий           	MN1	IAR	39,71	SB
13	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей              	MN2	IAR	40,05	SB
14	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MN4	IAR	40,37	SB
15	Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MN1	IAR	40,54	SB
16	Chashhin, Aleksandr        	Чащин, Александр            	MN1	IAR	40,62	SB
17	Bodrov, Igor               	Бодров, Игорь               	MN1	IAR	40,97	SB
18	Belozercev, Artyom         	Белозерцев, Артем           	MN1	IAR	41,13	SB
19	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел              	MN2	IAR	41,30	SB
20	Stolyarov, Maksim          	Столяров, Максим            	MN1	IAR	41,72	SB

1500m Men - 19 August 2021
1	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита            	MN1	IAR	1.57,47	SB
2	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MN4	IAR	1.57,79	SB
3	Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман              	MN1	IAR	1.58,69	SB
4	Kononov, Semen             	Кононов, Семен              	MN1	IAR	1.58,72	SB
5	Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр          	MN1	IAR	1.59,08	SB
6	Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий            	MN2	IAR	1.59,16	SB
7	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий           	MN1	IAR	2.00,11	SB
8	Bodrov, Igor               	Бодров, Игорь               	MN1	IAR	2.01,16	SB
9	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей              	MN2	IAR	2.01,33	SB
10	Stolyarov, Maksim          	Столяров, Максим            	MN1	IAR	2.02,84	SB
11	Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MN1	IAR	2.05,98	SB
12	Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав         	MN1	IAR	2.06,68	SB
13	Chashhin, Aleksandr        	Чащин, Александр            	MN1	IAR	2.06,89	SB
DNS	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим                	MSA	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел              	MN2	IAR	WDR	

500m Men - Junior A - 19 August 2021
1	Safin, Ruslan              	Сафин, Руслан               	MA2	IAR	38,52	SB
2	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим           	MA1	IAR	38,56	SB
3	Serov, Vladislav           	Серов, Владислав            	MA1	IAR	38,65	SB
4	Shorokhov, Egor            	Шорохов, Егор               	MA2	IAR	38,80	SB
5	Konkov, Vitalij            	Коньков, Виталий            	MA1	IAR	39,23	SB
6	Nalivajko, Sergej          	Наливайко, Сергей           	MA1	IAR	39,24(2)	SB
6	Zuev, Kirill               	Зуев, Кирилл                	MA2	IAR	39,24(2)	SB
8	Karpushin, Andrej          	Карпушин, Андрей            	MA1	IAR	39,36	SB
9	Vejnberg, Dmitrij          	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MA1	IAR	39,44	SB
10	Leonenko, Sergej           	Леоненко, Сергей            	MA2	IAR	39,51	SB
11	Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор               	MA1	IAR	39,68	SB
12	Aksenov, Yakov             	Аксенов, Яков               	MA1	IAR	39,72	SB
13	Ismagilov, Albert          	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MA1	IAR	39,76	SB
14	Salamatov, Aleksandr       	Саламатов, Александр        	MA2	IAR	39,78(0)	SB
15	Gvozdij, Sergej            	Гвоздий, Сергей             	MA1	IAR	39,78(2)	SB
16	Lobishhev, Danil           	Лобищев, Данил              	MA1	IAR	39,85(5)	SB
17	Kornaukhov, Maksim         	Корнаухов, Максим           	MA2	IAR	39,85(6)	SB
18	Pechishhev, Grigorij       	Печищев, Григорий           	MA2	IAR	39,90	PR SB
19	Vozmishhev, Vladimir       	Возмищев, Владимир          	MA2	IAR	40,04	SB
20	Zenin, Andrej              	Зенин, Андрей               	MA1	IAR	40,29	SB
21	Khromin, Nikita            	Хромин, Никита              	MA1	IAR	40,32	SB
22	Isupov, Vyacheslav         	Исупов, Вячеслав            	MA2	IAR	40,33	SB
23	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij       	Воронецкий, Дмитрий         	MA2	IAR	40,36	SB
24	Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил            	MA2	IAR	40,37	SB
25	Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила             	MA1	IAR	40,40	SB
26	Karpov, Ivan               	Карпов, Иван                	MA1	IAR	40,57	PR SB
27	Kovalenko, Vladislav       	Коваленко, Владислав        	MA1	KAZ	40,71	SB
28	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий            	MA2	IAR	40,73	SB
29	Cherepkin, Danila          	Черепкин, Данила            	MA2	IAR	40,74	SB
30	Sukhinin, Roman            	Сухинин, Роман              	MA1	IAR	40,91	PR SB
31	Karpov, Nikita             	Карпов, Никита              	MA1	IAR	41,32	SB
32	Kochurov, Gleb             	Кочуров, Глеб               	MA2	IAR	41,35(3)	SB
33	Burakov, Dmitrij           	Бураков, Дмитрий            	MA1	IAR	41,35(6)	SB
34	Zayukov, Ilya              	Заюков, Илья                	MA1	IAR	41,44	PR SB
35	Platonov, Aleksandr (2003) 	Платонов, Александр (2003)  	MA2	IAR	41,66	SB
36	Ukhanov, Stanislav         	Уханов, Станислав           	MA2	IAR	42,04	SB
37	Kim, Artyom (2003)         	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MA1	IAR	42,30	SB
38	Troshkov, Ilya             	Трошков, Илья               	MA1	IAR	42,31	SB
39	Kulakov, Ivan              	Кулаков, Иван               	MA1	IAR	43,01	SB
40	Grechishnov, Ivan          	Гречишнов, Иван             	MA2	IAR	43,51	SB
41	Kolenchenko, Artyom        	Коленченко, Артём           	MA1	IAR	43,62	SB
42	Merkushev, Lev             	Меркушев, Лев               	MA1	IAR	43,70	PR SB
DQ	Artebyakin, Vladimir       	Артебякин, Владимир         	MA1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Gavrilov, Mikhail          	Гаврилов, Михаил            	MA1	IAR	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior A - 19 August 2021
1	Kornaukhov, Maksim         	Корнаухов, Максим           	MA2	IAR	1.58,28	SB
2	Nalivajko, Sergej          	Наливайко, Сергей           	MA1	IAR	1.59,34	SB
3	Shorokhov, Egor            	Шорохов, Егор               	MA2	IAR	1.59,52	SB
4	Leonenko, Sergej           	Леоненко, Сергей            	MA2	IAR	2.00,39	SB
5	Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор               	MA1	IAR	2.00,40	PR SB
6	Gvozdij, Sergej            	Гвоздий, Сергей             	MA1	IAR	2.00,47	SB
7	Aksenov, Yakov             	Аксенов, Яков               	MA1	IAR	2.01,78	SB
8	Ukhanov, Stanislav         	Уханов, Станислав           	MA2	IAR	2.02,72	SB
9	Vozmishhev, Vladimir       	Возмищев, Владимир          	MA2	IAR	2.02,89	SB
10	Konkov, Vitalij            	Коньков, Виталий            	MA1	IAR	2.03,12	SB
11	Pechishhev, Grigorij       	Печищев, Григорий           	MA2	IAR	2.03,88	SB
12	Burakov, Dmitrij           	Бураков, Дмитрий            	MA1	IAR	2.03,91	SB
13	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij       	Воронецкий, Дмитрий         	MA2	IAR	2.04,43	SB
14	Karpushin, Andrej          	Карпушин, Андрей            	MA1	IAR	2.04,76	SB
15	Lobishhev, Danil           	Лобищев, Данил              	MA1	IAR	2.05,29	SB
16	Sukhinin, Roman            	Сухинин, Роман              	MA1	IAR	2.05,63	PR SB
17	Khromin, Nikita            	Хромин, Никита              	MA1	IAR	2.06,24	SB
18	Kochurov, Gleb             	Кочуров, Глеб               	MA2	IAR	2.06,47	SB
19	Troshkov, Ilya             	Трошков, Илья               	MA1	IAR	2.07,31	SB
20	Zayukov, Ilya              	Заюков, Илья                	MA1	IAR	2.07,65	PR SB
21	Kovalenko, Vladislav       	Коваленко, Владислав        	MA1	KAZ	2.07,69	SB
22	Salamatov, Aleksandr       	Саламатов, Александр        	MA2	IAR	2.08,19	SB
23	Serov, Vladislav           	Серов, Владислав            	MA1	IAR	2.09,20	SB
24	Zenin, Andrej              	Зенин, Андрей               	MA1	IAR	2.09,39	SB
25	Cherepkin, Danila          	Черепкин, Данила            	MA2	IAR	2.09,94	SB
26	Karpov, Ivan               	Карпов, Иван                	MA1	IAR	2.11,60	PR SB
27	Grechishnov, Ivan          	Гречишнов, Иван             	MA2	IAR	2.11,68	PR SB
28	Karpov, Nikita             	Карпов, Никита              	MA1	IAR	2.11,80	PR SB
29	Merkushev, Lev             	Меркушев, Лев               	MA1	IAR	2.12,83	PR SB
30	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий            	MA2	IAR	2.13,09	SB
DNS	Kolenchenko, Artyom        	Коленченко, Артём           	MA1	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Zuev, Kirill               	Зуев, Кирилл                	MA2	IAR	DNF	
WDR	Isupov, Vyacheslav         	Исупов, Вячеслав            	MA2	IAR	WDR	

500m Men - Junior B - 19 August 2021
1	Burgasov, Danil            	Бургасов, Данил             	MB2	IAR	38,39	PR SB
2	Borodulin, Sergej          	Бородулин, Сергей           	MB2	IAR	38,85	SB
3	Nikulin, Ustin             	Никулин, Устин              	MB1	IAR	38,88	PR SB
4	Nishanbaev, Ramshed        	Нишанбаев, Рамшед           	MB2	IAR	39,22	SB
5	Kordyukov, Evgenij         	Кордюков, Евгений           	MB2	IAR	39,47	SB
6	Ebinger, Ilya              	Эбингер, Илья               	MB1	IAR	39,55	PR SB
7	Zykov, Konstantin          	Зыков, Константин           	MB1	IAR	39,62	SB
8	Sizyurin, Gleb             	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MB2	IAR	39,73	SB
9	Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр         	MB2	IAR	40,06	SB
10	Starikov, Ivan (2006)      	Стариков, Иван (2006)       	MB1	IAR	40,21	SB
11	Trubachyov, Aleksej        	Трубачёв, Алексей           	MB2	IAR	40,43	SB
12	Kuzmichev, Denis           	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MB2	IAR	40,62	SB
13	Brakorenko, Kirill         	Бракоренко, Кирилл          	MB2	IAR	40,75	SB
14	Tyushhanov, Pavel          	Тющанов, Павел              	MB1	IAR	40,80	SB
15	Ponamorenko, Aleksandr     	Понаморенко, Александр      	MB1	IAR	40,84	SB
16	Sorokoletov, Mikhail       	Сороколетов, Михаил         	MB1	IAR	40,89	SB
17	Nakroshaev, Roman          	Накрошаев, Роман            	MB2	IAR	40,99	SB
18	Basmanov, Sergej           	Басманов, Сергей            	MB1	IAR	41,02	SB
19	Sokirko, Igor              	Сокирко, Игорь              	MB2	IAR	41,05	PR SB
20	Dymman, Vsevolod           	Дымман, Всеволод            	MB1	IAR	41,48	PR SB
21	Parfenov, Arsenij          	Парфенов, Арсений           	MB1	IAR	41,58	SB
22	Kuzneczov, Vadim           	Кузнецов, Вадим             	MB1	IAR	41,67(1)	SB
23	Ilin, Aleksandr            	Ильин, Александр            	MB1	IAR	41,67(3)	PR SB
24	Starikov, Matvej           	Стариков, Матвей            	MB2	IAR	41,68	PR SB
25	Yakovlev, Nikolaj          	Яковлев, Николай            	MB2	IAR	41,99	PR SB
26	Manko, Danil               	Манько, Данил               	MB2	IAR	42,27	PR SB
27	Kostyuk, Aleksandr         	Костюк, Александр           	MB1	IAR	42,62	SB
28	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис              	MB1	IAR	42,64	SB
29	Savin, Artem (2006)        	Савин, Артем (2006)         	MB1	IAR	42,67	PR SB
30	Izotov, Aleksandr          	Изотов, Александр           	MB2	IAR	42,80	SB
31	Bartko, Vladimir           	Бартко, Владимир            	MB1	IAR	42,95	SB
32	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)     	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)      	MB1	IAR	43,25	PR SB
33	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)        	MB2	IAR	43,30	SB
34	MIndigaliev, Timur         	Миндигалиев, Тимур          	MB1	IAR	43,31	PR SB
35	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MB1	IAR	43,42	PR SB
36	Frej, Artyom               	Фрей, Артём                 	MB1	IAR	43,50	PR SB
37	Fedyaev, Artem             	Федяев, Артем               	MB2	IAR	43,64	SB
38	Mazavin, Matvej            	Мазавин, Матвей             	MB2	IAR	43,66	PR SB
39	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MB2	IAR	43,78	PR SB
40	Melnikov, Aleksandr        	Мельников, Александр        	MB1	IAR	43,90	PR SB
41	Sidnev, Arsenij            	Сиднев, Арсений             	MB1	IAR	43,93	SB
42	Matveev, Danil (2005)      	Матвеев, Данил (2005)       	MB1	IAR	44,06	PR SB
43	Ilimbaev, Savelij          	Илимбаев, Савелий           	MB2	IAR	44,17	SB
44	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)      	Богданов, Илья (2004)       	MB2	IAR	44,31	PR SB
45	Machikhin, Danil           	Мачихин, Данил              	MB1	IAR	44,36	SB
46	Limonov, Vadim             	Лимонов, Вадим              	MB1	IAR	45,09	SB
47	Beloslyudov, Pavel         	Белослюдов, Павел           	MB2	IAR	45,55	SB
48	Epimakhov, Ivan            	Епимахов, Иван              	MB1	IAR	46,25	PR SB
49	Kovtun, Nikita             	Ковтун, Никита              	MB2	IAR	46,62	PR SB
50	Czarinnyj, Vladimir        	Царинный, Владимир          	MB1	IAR	46,72	PR SB
51	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr       	Грязных, Александр          	MB1	IAR	47,72	SB
52	Danko, Mikhail             	Данько, Михаил              	MB2	IAR	48,72	SB
53	Lunegov, Aleksandr         	Лунегов, Александр          	MB1	IAR	49,03	SB
54	Shaburov, Dmitrij          	Шабуров, Дмитрий            	MB1	IAR	52,50	SB
DNF	Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)     	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)      	MB1	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Pochuev, Maksim            	Почуев, Максим              	MB1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Mazur, Artem               	Мазур, Артем                	MB2	IAR	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior B - 19 August 2021
1	Nishanbaev, Ramshed        	Нишанбаев, Рамшед           	MB2	IAR	1.58,59	SB
2	Borodulin, Sergej          	Бородулин, Сергей           	MB2	IAR	2.00,22	SB
3	Trubachyov, Aleksej        	Трубачёв, Алексей           	MB2	IAR	2.00,65	PR SB
4	Burgasov, Danil            	Бургасов, Данил             	MB2	IAR	2.02,73	SB
5	Ebinger, Ilya              	Эбингер, Илья               	MB1	IAR	2.02,79	SB
6	Zykov, Konstantin          	Зыков, Константин           	MB1	IAR	2.04,21	SB
7	Starikov, Ivan (2006)      	Стариков, Иван (2006)       	MB1	IAR	2.04,32	SB
8	Ponamorenko, Aleksandr     	Понаморенко, Александр      	MB1	IAR	2.04,88	SB
9	Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)     	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)      	MB1	IAR	2.04,89	PR SB
10	Tyushhanov, Pavel          	Тющанов, Павел              	MB1	IAR	2.06,03	SB
11	Brakorenko, Kirill         	Бракоренко, Кирилл          	MB2	IAR	2.06,06	PR SB
12	Mazur, Artem               	Мазур, Артем                	MB2	IAR	2.06,10	SB
13	Pochuev, Maksim            	Почуев, Максим              	MB1	IAR	2.06,38	SB
14	Nakroshaev, Roman          	Накрошаев, Роман            	MB2	IAR	2.06,76	PR SB
15	Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр         	MB2	IAR	2.07,17	SB
16	Nikulin, Ustin             	Никулин, Устин              	MB1	IAR	2.08,44	PR SB
17	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис              	MB1	IAR	2.09,79	PR SB
18	Yakovlev, Nikolaj          	Яковлев, Николай            	MB2	IAR	2.10,28	PR SB
19	Basmanov, Sergej           	Басманов, Сергей            	MB1	IAR	2.10,41	SB
20	Sokirko, Igor              	Сокирко, Игорь              	MB2	IAR	2.10,65	PR SB
21	Izotov, Aleksandr          	Изотов, Александр           	MB2	IAR	2.10,72	SB
22	Dymman, Vsevolod           	Дымман, Всеволод            	MB1	IAR	2.12,25	PR SB
23	Ilimbaev, Savelij          	Илимбаев, Савелий           	MB2	IAR	2.13,14	SB
24	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)        	MB2	IAR	2.13,48	PR SB
25	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MB2	IAR	2.13,83	PR SB
26	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MB1	IAR	2.14,66	PR SB
27	Kuzmichev, Denis           	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MB2	IAR	2.15,44	SB
28	Parfenov, Arsenij          	Парфенов, Арсений           	MB1	IAR	2.15,90	SB
29	Bartko, Vladimir           	Бартко, Владимир            	MB1	IAR	2.16,00	SB
30	MIndigaliev, Timur         	Миндигалиев, Тимур          	MB1	IAR	2.16,57	PR SB
31	Sidnev, Arsenij            	Сиднев, Арсений             	MB1	IAR	2.18,21	SB
32	Fedyaev, Artem             	Федяев, Артем               	MB2	IAR	2.19,82	SB
33	Limonov, Vadim             	Лимонов, Вадим              	MB1	IAR	2.20,06	SB
34	Mazavin, Matvej            	Мазавин, Матвей             	MB2	IAR	2.20,47	SB
35	Ilin, Aleksandr            	Ильин, Александр            	MB1	IAR	2.20,52	SB
36	Beloslyudov, Pavel         	Белослюдов, Павел           	MB2	IAR	2.21,05	PR SB
37	Shaburov, Dmitrij          	Шабуров, Дмитрий            	MB1	IAR	2.21,18	PR SB
38	Melnikov, Aleksandr        	Мельников, Александр        	MB1	IAR	2.22,33	PR SB
39	Czarinnyj, Vladimir        	Царинный, Владимир          	MB1	IAR	2.25,05	PR SB
40	Lunegov, Aleksandr         	Лунегов, Александр          	MB1	IAR	2.27,49	PR SB
41	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr       	Грязных, Александр          	MB1	IAR	2.27,63	SB
42	Kovtun, Nikita             	Ковтун, Никита              	MB2	IAR	2.30,13	PR SB
DQ	Matveev, Danil (2005)      	Матвеев, Данил (2005)       	MB1	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior C - 19 August 2021
1	Smolin, Vladislav          	Смолин, Владислав           	MC1	IAR	40,59	PR SB
2	Varlygin, Daniil           	Варлыгин, Даниил            	MC2	IAR	41,16	SB
3	Afanasev, Konstantin       	Афанасьев, Константин       	MC2	IAR	41,79	SB
4	Kulikov, Mikhail           	Куликов, Михаил             	MC1	IAR	41,99	SB
5	Nikushkin, Nikita          	Никушкин, Никита            	MC2	IAR	42,08	SB
6	Ukhanov, Roman             	Уханов, Роман               	MC2	IAR	42,43	PR SB
7	Kulikov, Artem             	Куликов, Артем              	MC2	IAR	42,66	SB
8	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MC2	IAR	43,04(2)	PR SB
9	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MC2	IAR	43,04(5)	PR SB
10	German, Yaroslav           	Герман, Ярослав             	MC2	IAR	43,11	PR SB
11	Ivannikov, Nikita          	Иванников, Никита           	MC2	IAR	43,30	SB
12	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	MC2	IAR	43,33	PR SB
13	Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)    	Николаев, Максим (2006)     	MC2	IAR	43,36	PR SB
14	Ignashenkov, Vadim         	Игнашенков, Вадим           	MC2	IAR	43,53	PR SB
15	Tyushnyakov, Yurij         	Тюшняков, Юрий              	MC2	IAR	43,96	PR SB
16	Cherepanov, Nikita (2006)  	Черепанов, Никита (2006)    	MC2	IAR	45,21	SB
17	Arinushkin, Maksim         	Аринушкин, Максим           	MC1	IAR	45,43	PR SB
18	Kotelnikov, Maksim         	Котельников, Максим         	MC2	IAR	45,56	SB
19	Nishambaev, Ravshan        	Нишамбаев, Равшан           	MC1	IAR	45,86	SB
20	Danilov, Semen             	Данилов, Семен              	MC2	IAR	45,99	SB
21	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MC1	IAR	46,05	PR SB
22	Fesko, Danil               	Фесько, Данил               	MC1	IAR	46,14	PR SB
23	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MC1	IAR	46,23	PR SB
24	Onorin, Sergej             	Онорин, Сергей              	MC1	IAR	46,76	PR SB
25	Mosyugin, Anton            	Мосюгин, Антон              	MC1	IAR	46,96	PR SB
26	Rogozin, Mikhail           	Рогозин, Михаил             	MC1	IAR	47,42	PR SB
27	Filimonov, Pavel           	Филимонов, Павел            	MC1	IAR	47,70	SB
28	Chastikov, Makar           	Частиков, Макар             	MC2	IAR	47,80	SB
29	Borodaj, Semen             	Бородай, Семен              	MC1	IAR	48,30	PR SB
30	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MC1	IAR	49,44	PR SB
31	Ignatev, Yurij             	Игнатьев, Юрий              	MC1	IAR	49,52	PR SB
32	Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MC1	IAR	49,82	PR SB
33	Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MC1	IAR	56,63	SB
34	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MC1	IAR	58,49	SB
35	Pechenkin, Aleksandr       	Печенкин, Александр         	MC1	IAR	1.13,16	SB
DNS	Lopaev, Aleksandr          	Лопаев, Александр           	MC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kupchik, Aleksandr         	Купчик, Александр           	MC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Zavyalov, Bogdan           	Завьялов, Богдан            	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Kuchukov, Yurij            	Кучуков, Юрий               	MC1	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Genshel, Oskar             	Геншель, Оскар              	MC2	IAR	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C - 19 August 2021
1	Varlygin, Daniil           	Варлыгин, Даниил            	MC2	IAR	2.04,27	SB
2	Afanasev, Konstantin       	Афанасьев, Константин       	MC2	IAR	2.08,54	SB
3	Smolin, Vladislav          	Смолин, Владислав           	MC1	IAR	2.08,70	PR SB
4	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	MC2	IAR	2.11,30	SB
5	Nikushkin, Nikita          	Никушкин, Никита            	MC2	IAR	2.12,06	SB
6	Ukhanov, Roman             	Уханов, Роман               	MC2	IAR	2.14,83	PR SB
7	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MC2	IAR	2.15,72	PR SB
8	Kulikov, Artem             	Куликов, Артем              	MC2	IAR	2.16,71	SB
9	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MC2	IAR	2.17,21	PR SB
10	German, Yaroslav           	Герман, Ярослав             	MC2	IAR	2.17,81	PR SB
11	Kulikov, Mikhail           	Куликов, Михаил             	MC1	IAR	2.18,52	PR SB
12	Zavyalov, Bogdan           	Завьялов, Богдан            	MC2	IAR	2.19,32	PR SB
13	Tyushnyakov, Yurij         	Тюшняков, Юрий              	MC2	IAR	2.19,44	SB
14	Ignashenkov, Vadim         	Игнашенков, Вадим           	MC2	IAR	2.20,68	PR SB
15	Genshel, Oskar             	Геншель, Оскар              	MC2	IAR	2.21,22	PR SB
16	Arinushkin, Maksim         	Аринушкин, Максим           	MC1	IAR	2.21,33	PR SB
17	Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)    	Николаев, Максим (2006)     	MC2	IAR	2.23,40	PR SB
18	Cherepanov, Nikita (2006)  	Черепанов, Никита (2006)    	MC2	IAR	2.23,71	SB
19	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MC1	IAR	2.24,15	PR SB
20	Lopaev, Aleksandr          	Лопаев, Александр           	MC1	IAR	2.25,58	PR SB
21	Danilov, Semen             	Данилов, Семен              	MC2	IAR	2.28,31	SB
22	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MC1	IAR	2.28,36	PR SB
23	Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MC1	IAR	2.33,77	PR SB
24	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MC1	IAR	2.38,66	PR SB
25	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MC1	IAR	2.41,78	PR SB
DQ	Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MC1	IAR	DQ	

1000m Men - 20 August 2021
1	Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман              	MN2	IAR	1.14,81	SB
2	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей             	MSA	IAR	1.14,91	SB
3	Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита            	MN1	IAR	1.15,96	SB
4	Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр          	MN1	IAR	1.16,48	SB
5	Kononov, Semen             	Кононов, Семен              	MN1	IAR	1.17,03	SB
6	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим                	MSA	IAR	1.17,19	SB
7	Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор             	MN1	IAR	1.17,28	SB
8	Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей              	MN2	IAR	1.17,46	SB
9	Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий           	MN1	IAR	1.18,82	SB
10	Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил            	MSA	IAR	1.19,14	SB
11	Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб             	MN1	IAR	1.20,27	SB
12	Stolyarov, Maksim          	Столяров, Максим            	MN1	IAR	1.21,38	SB
WDR	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MN4	IAR	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior A - 20 August 2021
1	Kornaukhov, Maksim         	Корнаухов, Максим           	MA2	IAR	1.16,80	SB
2	Shorokhov, Egor            	Шорохов, Егор               	MA2	IAR	1.16,87	SB
3	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим           	MA1	IAR	1.17,20	SB
4	Artebyakin, Vladimir       	Артебякин, Владимир         	MA1	IAR	1.17,90	SB
5	Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил            	MA2	IAR	1.18,04	SB
6	Zuev, Kirill               	Зуев, Кирилл                	MA2	IAR	1.18,14	SB
7	Vejnberg, Dmitrij          	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MA1	IAR	1.18,30	SB
8	Konkov, Vitalij            	Коньков, Виталий            	MA1	IAR	1.18,65	SB
9	Gavrilov, Mikhail          	Гаврилов, Михаил            	MA1	IAR	1.18,68	SB
10	Karpushin, Andrej          	Карпушин, Андрей            	MA1	IAR	1.18,77	SB
11	Salamatov, Aleksandr       	Саламатов, Александр        	MA2	IAR	1.19,16	SB
12	Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила             	MA1	IAR	1.19,30(7)	SB
13	Serov, Vladislav           	Серов, Владислав            	MA1	IAR	1.19,30(8)	PR SB
14	Ismagilov, Albert          	Исмагилов, Альберт          	MA1	IAR	1.19,48	SB
15	Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор               	MA1	IAR	1.19,82	SB
16	Pechishhev, Grigorij       	Печищев, Григорий           	MA2	IAR	1.19,88	PR SB
17	Khromin, Nikita            	Хромин, Никита              	MA1	IAR	1.20,21	SB
18	Lobishhev, Danil           	Лобищев, Данил              	MA1	IAR	1.20,30	PR SB
19	Kovalenko, Vladislav       	Коваленко, Владислав        	MA1	KAZ	1.20,49	SB
20	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij       	Воронецкий, Дмитрий         	MA2	IAR	1.20,55	SB
21	Sukhinin, Roman            	Сухинин, Роман              	MA1	IAR	1.20,69	PR SB
22	Vozmishhev, Vladimir       	Возмищев, Владимир          	MA2	IAR	1.20,80	SB
23	Ukhanov, Stanislav         	Уханов, Станислав           	MA2	IAR	1.21,17	SB
24	Cherepkin, Danila          	Черепкин, Данила            	MA2	IAR	1.21,39	SB
25	Burakov, Dmitrij           	Бураков, Дмитрий            	MA1	IAR	1.21,73	PR SB
26	Karpov, Ivan               	Карпов, Иван                	MA1	IAR	1.22,79	PR SB
27	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий            	MA2	IAR	1.22,98	SB
28	Zayukov, Ilya              	Заюков, Илья                	MA1	IAR	1.23,58	PR SB
29	Troshkov, Ilya             	Трошков, Илья               	MA1	IAR	1.23,80	SB
30	Karpov, Nikita             	Карпов, Никита              	MA1	IAR	1.24,06	PR SB
31	Grechishnov, Ivan          	Гречишнов, Иван             	MA2	IAR	1.25,33	PR SB
32	Kim, Artyom (2003)         	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MA1	IAR	1.25,77	SB
33	Merkushev, Lev             	Меркушев, Лев               	MA1	IAR	1.26,16	PR SB
34	Kulakov, Ivan              	Кулаков, Иван               	MA1	IAR	1.28,46	SB
DNS	Kolenchenko, Artyom        	Коленченко, Артём           	MA1	IAR	DNS	
WDR	Gvozdij, Sergej            	Гвоздий, Сергей             	MA1	IAR	WDR	
WDR	Kochurov, Gleb             	Кочуров, Глеб               	MA2	IAR	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior B - 20 August 2021
1	Burgasov, Danil            	Бургасов, Данил             	MB2	IAR	1.16,38	PR SB
2	Borodulin, Sergej          	Бородулин, Сергей           	MB2	IAR	1.16,85	PR SB
3	Nishanbaev, Ramshed        	Нишанбаев, Рамшед           	MB2	IAR	1.17,18	PR SB
4	Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр         	MB2	IAR	1.19,31	SB
5	Zykov, Konstantin          	Зыков, Константин           	MB1	IAR	1.19,60	SB
6	Kordyukov, Evgenij         	Кордюков, Евгений           	MB2	IAR	1.19,71	SB
7	Starikov, Ivan (2006)      	Стариков, Иван (2006)       	MB1	IAR	1.20,02	PR SB
8	Sorokoletov, Mikhail       	Сороколетов, Михаил         	MB1	IAR	1.20,35	SB
9	Tyushhanov, Pavel          	Тющанов, Павел              	MB1	IAR	1.20,67	SB
10	Sizyurin, Gleb             	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MB2	IAR	1.20,71	SB
11	Mazur, Artem               	Мазур, Артем                	MB2	IAR	1.21,26	PR SB
12	Nikulin, Ustin             	Никулин, Устин              	MB1	IAR	1.21,49	PR SB
13	Brakorenko, Kirill         	Бракоренко, Кирилл          	MB2	IAR	1.22,50	PR SB
14	Pochuev, Maksim            	Почуев, Максим              	MB1	IAR	1.22,70	SB
15	Nakroshaev, Roman          	Накрошаев, Роман            	MB2	IAR	1.23,05	SB
16	Yakovlev, Nikolaj          	Яковлев, Николай            	MB2	IAR	1.23,24	PR SB
17	Kuzmichev, Denis           	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MB2	IAR	1.23,29	SB
18	Sokirko, Igor              	Сокирко, Игорь              	MB2	IAR	1.23,61	PR SB
19	Dymman, Vsevolod           	Дымман, Всеволод            	MB1	IAR	1.24,60	PR SB
20	Manko, Danil               	Манько, Данил               	MB2	IAR	1.24,95	PR SB
21	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис              	MB1	IAR	1.25,05(1)	SB
22	Izotov, Aleksandr          	Изотов, Александр           	MB2	IAR	1.25,05(2)	SB
23	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)        	MB2	IAR	1.25,38	PR SB
24	Ilin, Aleksandr            	Ильин, Александр            	MB1	IAR	1.25,99	SB
25	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MB1	IAR	1.26,23	PR SB
26	Starikov, Matvej           	Стариков, Матвей            	MB2	IAR	1.26,42	SB
27	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)     	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)      	MB1	IAR	1.26,60	PR SB
28	Ilimbaev, Savelij          	Илимбаев, Савелий           	MB2	IAR	1.27,26	PR SB
29	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)      	Богданов, Илья (2004)       	MB2	IAR	1.28,46	PR SB
30	Frej, Artyom               	Фрей, Артём                 	MB1	IAR	1.28,71	PR SB
31	Mazavin, Matvej            	Мазавин, Матвей             	MB2	IAR	1.28,77	SB
32	Sidnev, Arsenij            	Сиднев, Арсений             	MB1	IAR	1.28,85	SB
33	Matveev, Danil (2005)      	Матвеев, Данил (2005)       	MB1	IAR	1.28,91	PR SB
34	Melnikov, Aleksandr        	Мельников, Александр        	MB1	IAR	1.29,30	PR SB
35	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MB2	IAR	1.29,52	PR SB
36	Shaburov, Dmitrij          	Шабуров, Дмитрий            	MB1	IAR	1.31,26	PR SB
37	Limonov, Vadim             	Лимонов, Вадим              	MB1	IAR	1.31,31	SB
38	Czarinnyj, Vladimir        	Царинный, Владимир          	MB1	IAR	1.33,09	PR SB
39	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr       	Грязных, Александр          	MB1	IAR	1.35,43	SB
40	Lunegov, Aleksandr         	Лунегов, Александр          	MB1	IAR	1.36,21	SB
41	Kovtun, Nikita             	Ковтун, Никита              	MB2	IAR	1.37,24	PR SB
DNF	Savin, Artem (2006)        	Савин, Артем (2006)         	MB1	IAR	DNF	
WDR	Danko, Mikhail             	Данько, Михаил              	MB2	IAR	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior C - 20 August 2021
1	Varlygin, Daniil           	Варлыгин, Даниил            	MC2	IAR	1.21,15	SB
2	Nikushkin, Nikita          	Никушкин, Никита            	MC2	IAR	1.24,27	SB
3	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	MC2	IAR	1.24,49	PR SB
4	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MC2	IAR	1.27,26	PR SB
5	Kulikov, Artem             	Куликов, Артем              	MC2	IAR	1.27,47	SB
6	Kuchukov, Yurij            	Кучуков, Юрий               	MC1	IAR	1.29,30	PR SB
7	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MC2	IAR	1.29,37(5)	PR SB
8	Ignashenkov, Vadim         	Игнашенков, Вадим           	MC2	IAR	1.29,37(8)	PR SB
9	Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)    	Николаев, Максим (2006)     	MC2	IAR	1.30,59	PR SB
10	Genshel, Oskar             	Геншель, Оскар              	MC2	IAR	1.30,68	PR SB
11	Zavyalov, Bogdan           	Завьялов, Богдан            	MC2	IAR	1.30,82	PR SB
12	Tyushnyakov, Yurij         	Тюшняков, Юрий              	MC2	IAR	1.31,02	SB
13	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MC1	IAR	1.32,52	PR SB
14	Arinushkin, Maksim         	Аринушкин, Максим           	MC1	IAR	1.32,82	PR SB
15	Fesko, Danil               	Фесько, Данил               	MC1	IAR	1.33,62	PR SB
16	Nishambaev, Ravshan        	Нишамбаев, Равшан           	MC1	IAR	1.33,63	SB
17	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MC1	IAR	1.33,74	PR SB
18	Kotelnikov, Maksim         	Котельников, Максим         	MC2	IAR	1.34,28	PR SB
19	Onorin, Sergej             	Онорин, Сергей              	MC1	IAR	1.35,21	PR SB
20	Lopaev, Aleksandr          	Лопаев, Александр           	MC1	IAR	1.35,61	SB
21	Mosyugin, Anton            	Мосюгин, Антон              	MC1	IAR	1.35,92	PR SB
22	Chastikov, Makar           	Частиков, Макар             	MC2	IAR	1.38,12	SB
23	Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MC1	IAR	1.38,57	PR SB
24	Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MC1	IAR	1.38,82	PR SB
25	Ignatev, Yurij             	Игнатьев, Юрий              	MC1	IAR	1.39,20	PR SB
26	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MC1	IAR	1.39,46	SB
27	Filimonov, Pavel           	Филимонов, Павел            	MC1	IAR	1.41,73	PR SB
28	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MC1	IAR	1.42,02	SB
29	German, Yaroslav           	Герман, Ярослав             	MC2	IAR	1.48,28	SB
DNF	Ukhanov, Roman             	Уханов, Роман               	MC2	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Pechenkin, Aleksandr       	Печенкин, Александр         	MC1	IAR	DQ	

            

Native Language Names