Summer Cup of the Russian Skating Union
Летний Кубок Союза Конькобежцев России
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
19 - 20 August 2021

500m Women - 19 August 2021
1	Batgauer, Anastasiya      	Батгауер, Анастасия      	LN2	RUS	42,47	SB
2	Kosheleva, Ekaterina      	Кошелева, Екатерина      	LN3	RUS	42,69	SB
3	Bersenyova, Alena         	Берсенёва, Алена         	LN1	RUS	43,05	SB
4	Mikheeva, Irina           	Михеева, Ирина           	LSA	RUS	43,28	SB
5	Polyakova, Anastasiya     	Полякова, Анастасия      	LN1	RUS	43,36	SB
6	Gudoshnikova, Darya       	Гудошникова, Дарья       	LN3	RUS	43,80	SB
7	Boyarkina, Yana           	Бояркина, Яна            	LN2	RUS	44,01	SB
8	Pugacheva, Elizaveta      	Пугачева, Елизавета      	LN1	RUS	44,64	SB
9	Sherstobitova, Tatyana    	Шерстобитова, Татьяна    	LN3	RUS	45,46	SB
10	Kozhemyakina, Alina       	Кожемякина, Алина        	LN1	RUS	45,48	SB
11	Bosh, Valeriya            	Бош, Валерия             	LN1	RUS	45,49	SB
12	Tashkinova, Elizaveta     	Ташкинова, Елизавета     	LN3	RUS	46,39	SB

1500m Women - 19 August 2021
1	Kosheleva, Ekaterina      	Кошелева, Екатерина      	LN3	RUS	2.09,18	SB
2	Batgauer, Anastasiya      	Батгауер, Анастасия      	LN2	RUS	2.18,76	SB
3	Boyarkina, Yana           	Бояркина, Яна            	LN2	RUS	2.20,71	SB
4	Bosh, Valeriya            	Бош, Валерия             	LN1	RUS	2.22,55	SB
5	Kozhemyakina, Alina       	Кожемякина, Алина        	LN1	RUS	2.23,84	SB
6	Pugacheva, Elizaveta      	Пугачева, Елизавета      	LN1	RUS	2.24,27	SB

500m Women - Junior A - 19 August 2021
1	Sorokoletova, Valeriya    	Сороколетова, Валерия    	LA1	RUS	42,40	SB
2	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda    	Клюкинских, Надежда      	LA2	RUS	43,27	SB
3	Chesnokova, Polina        	Чеснокова, Полина        	LA2	RUS	43,81(1)	SB
4	Krivonogova, Alena (2003) 	Кривоногова, Алена (2003)	LA1	RUS	43,81(8)	SB
5	Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария         	LA2	RUS	44,03	SB
6	Vlasova, Irina            	Власова, Ирина           	LA1	RUS	44,25	SB
7	Nikitina, Kseniya         	Никитина, Ксения         	LA1	RUS	44,39	SB
8	Klimenko, Sofiya          	Клименко, София          	LA2	RUS	44,59	SB
9	Zhardembek, Enlik         	Жардембек, Енлик         	LA1	KAZ	44,65	SB
10	Rajkhan, Nuraj            	Райхан, Нурай            	LA2	KAZ	44,67	SB
11	Soloveva, Kristina        	Соловьева, Кристина      	LA1	RUS	44,82	SB
12	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002) 	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)	LA2	RUS	44,90	SB
13	Pentina, Alyona           	Пентина, Алёна           	LA2	RUS	45,22	SB
14	Pervushina, Vladislava    	Первушина, Владислава    	LA1	RUS	45,36	SB
15	Polushkina, Angelina      	Полушкина, Ангелина      	LA1	RUS	45,76	SB
16	Soloveva, Viktoriya       	Соловьева, Виктория      	LA1	RUS	45,92	SB
17	Popelyshko, Faina         	Попелышко, Фаина         	LA1	RUS	46,19	SB
18	Chashhina, Ekaterina      	Чащина, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	46,25	SB
19	Mosyugina, Anastasiya     	Мосюгина, Анастасия      	LA1	RUS	46,30	SB
20	Ryazanova, Kseniya        	Рязанова, Ксения         	LA1	RUS	46,63	SB
21	Kalashnikova, Svetlana    	Калашникова, Светлана    	LA1	RUS	46,72	SB
22	Kozlova, Kristina         	Козлова, Кристина        	LA1	RUS	46,75	SB
23	Shabunina, Miroslavna     	Шабунина, Мирославна     	LA1	RUS	46,93	SB
24	Kuraeva, Lyudmila         	Кураева, Людмила         	LA1	RUS	47,33	SB
25	Terenteva, Darya (2004)   	Терентьева, Дарья (2004) 	LA1	RUS	47,63	SB
26	Korepanova, Elena         	Корепанова, Елена        	LA1	RUS	48,89	SB
27	Lukina, Marina            	Лукина, Марина           	LA2	RUS	49,08	SB
28	Botalova, Angelina        	Боталова, Ангелина       	LA2	RUS	49,81	SB
29	Glebova, Olesya           	Глебова, Олеся           	LA2	RUS	50,85	SB
30	Drobysheva, Tamara        	Дробышева, Тамара        	LA1	RUS	52,38	SB
DNS	Epifanova, Yuliya         	Епифанова, Юлия          	LA2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Women - Junior A - 19 August 2021
1	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda    	Клюкинских, Надежда      	LA2	RUS	2.17,77	SB
2	Pentina, Alyona           	Пентина, Алёна           	LA2	RUS	2.19,55	SB
3	Soloveva, Kristina        	Соловьева, Кристина      	LA1	RUS	2.19,64	SB
4	Kononenko, Kseniya        	Кононенко, Ксения        	LA2	RUS	2.19,96	SB
5	Popelyshko, Faina         	Попелышко, Фаина         	LA1	RUS	2.20,41	SB
6	Chesnokova, Polina        	Чеснокова, Полина        	LA2	RUS	2.21,45	SB
7	Krivonogova, Alena (2003) 	Кривоногова, Алена (2003)	LA1	RUS	2.21,51	SB
8	Vlasova, Irina            	Власова, Ирина           	LA1	RUS	2.22,86	SB
9	Chashhina, Ekaterina      	Чащина, Екатерина        	LA2	RUS	2.23,09	SB
10	Kuraeva, Lyudmila         	Кураева, Людмила         	LA1	RUS	2.25,57	SB
11	Mosyugina, Anastasiya     	Мосюгина, Анастасия      	LA1	RUS	2.29,31	SB
12	Korepanova, Elena         	Корепанова, Елена        	LA1	RUS	2.35,19	SB
13	Terenteva, Darya (2004)   	Терентьева, Дарья (2004) 	LA1	RUS	2.36,95	SB
DNS	Kalashnikova, Svetlana    	Калашникова, Светлана    	LA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Epifanova, Yuliya         	Епифанова, Юлия          	LA2	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Pervushina, Vladislava    	Первушина, Владислава    	LA1	RUS	WDR	

500m Women - Junior B - 19 August 2021
1	Kim, Ada                  	Ким, Ада                 	LB2	RUS	43,14	PR SB
2	Kuprikova, Anna           	Куприкова, Анна          	LB1	RUS	43,26	SB
3	Korzhova, Kseniya         	Коржова, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	43,91	SB
4	Krajnova, Anastasiya      	Крайнова, Анастасия      	LB2	RUS	44,41	SB
5	Krylova, Arina            	Крылова, Арина           	LB2	RUS	44,77	SB
6	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava 	Криволуцкая, Владислава  	LB2	RUS	44,83	SB
7	Kapustina, Polina (2004)  	Капустина, Полина (2004) 	LB2	RUS	44,92	SB
8	Cherdynceva, Darya        	Чердынцева, Дарья        	LB1	RUS	45,00	SB
9	Kazakova, Aleksandra      	Казакова, Александра     	LB1	RUS	45,16(4)	SB
10	Archugova, Ekaterina      	Арчугова, Екатерина      	LB2	RUS	45,16(9)	SB
11	Skochigorova, Darya       	Скочигорова, Дарья       	LB1	RUS	45,57	SB
12	Andreeva, Polina (2004)   	Андреева, Полина (2004)  	LB2	RUS	45,58	SB
13	Voronczova, Valeriya      	Воронцова, Валерия       	LB1	RUS	45,92	SB
14	Morozova, Anastasiya      	Морозова, Анастасия      	LB2	RUS	45,98	SB
15	Tarasenko, Elizaveta      	Тарасенко, Елизавета     	LB1	RUS	46,02	SB
16	Dozorceva, Olga           	Дозорцева, Ольга         	LB2	RUS	46,14	SB
17	Popova, Elizaveta (2004)  	Попова, Елизавета (2004) 	LB2	RUS	46,45	SB
18	Savenok, Milena           	Савенок, Милена          	LB1	RUS	46,58	SB
19	Temnikova, Viktoriya      	Темникова, Виктория      	LB2	RUS	46,70	SB
20	Kovalenko, Karina         	Коваленко, Карина        	LB2	KAZ	46,86	SB
21	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)   	Хохлова, Арина (2006)    	LB1	RUS	46,96	PR SB
22	Matkovskaya, Marina       	Матковская, Марина       	LB1	RUS	47,11	SB
23	Mironova, Valeriya        	Миронова, Валерия        	LB2	RUS	47,17	SB
24	Babkina, Anastasiya       	Бабкина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	47,21	SB
25	Malgina, Taisiya          	Мальгина, Таисия         	LB1	RUS	47,38	SB
26	Tkachenko, Sofiya         	Ткаченко, София          	LB1	RUS	47,51	SB
27	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina  	Кердикошвили, Екатерина  	LB1	RUS	47,64	SB
28	Borovskikh, Darya         	Боровских, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	47,85	SB
29	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)	LB2	RUS	48,02	SB
30	Lodyagina, Kseniya        	Лодягина, Ксения         	LB2	RUS	48,14	SB
31	Bobrova, Ekaterina        	Боброва, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	48,27	SB
32	Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)  	Тимощук, Карина (2005)   	LB1	RUS	48,36	SB
33	Churina, Ilona            	Чурина, Илона            	LB1	RUS	48,55	SB
34	Vinogradova, Valeriya     	Виноградова, Валерия     	LB1	RUS	48,76	SB
35	Kalacheva, Elizaveta      	Калачева, Елизавета      	LB2	RUS	49,28	SB
36	Kharitonova, Kristina     	Харитонова, Кристина     	LB2	RUS	50,00	SB
37	Gordeeva, Kseniya         	Гордеева, Ксения         	LB2	RUS	50,75	SB
38	Makukha, Tatyana          	Макуха, Татьяна          	LB2	RUS	52,18	SB
39	Semenova, Zlata           	Семенова, Злата          	LB2	RUS	52,86	SB
40	Dubikova, Galina          	Дубикова, Галина         	LB1	RUS	55,20	SB
DNF	Chegurova, Kristina       	Чегурова, Кристина       	LB2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Osmekhina, Anna           	Осмехина, Анна           	LB1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Women - Junior B - 19 August 2021
1	Krylova, Arina            	Крылова, Арина           	LB2	RUS	2.17,54	SB
2	Krajnova, Anastasiya      	Крайнова, Анастасия      	LB2	RUS	2.20,68	SB
3	Kapustina, Polina (2004)  	Капустина, Полина (2004) 	LB2	RUS	2.21,53	SB
4	Popova, Elizaveta (2004)  	Попова, Елизавета (2004) 	LB2	RUS	2.24,31	SB
5	Osmekhina, Anna           	Осмехина, Анна           	LB1	RUS	2.24,80	SB
6	Malgina, Taisiya          	Мальгина, Таисия         	LB1	RUS	2.26,74	SB
7	Savenok, Milena           	Савенок, Милена          	LB1	RUS	2.27,71	SB
8	Bobrova, Ekaterina        	Боброва, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	2.28,06	SB
9	Babkina, Anastasiya       	Бабкина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	2.28,97	SB
10	Kazakova, Aleksandra      	Казакова, Александра     	LB1	RUS	2.30,03	SB
11	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)   	Хохлова, Арина (2006)    	LB1	RUS	2.30,89	SB
12	Matkovskaya, Marina       	Матковская, Марина       	LB1	RUS	2.31,45	SB
13	Kovalenko, Karina         	Коваленко, Карина        	LB2	KAZ	2.35,32	SB
14	Lodyagina, Kseniya        	Лодягина, Ксения         	LB2	RUS	2.36,02	SB
15	Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)  	Тимощук, Карина (2005)   	LB1	RUS	2.37,11	SB
16	Kalacheva, Elizaveta      	Калачева, Елизавета      	LB2	RUS	2.39,42	SB
17	Churina, Ilona            	Чурина, Илона            	LB1	RUS	2.39,85	SB
18	Semenova, Zlata           	Семенова, Злата          	LB2	RUS	2.45,93	SB
19	Makukha, Tatyana          	Макуха, Татьяна          	LB2	RUS	2.46,38	SB
20	Dubikova, Galina          	Дубикова, Галина         	LB1	RUS	2.52,92	SB
DNS	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava 	Криволуцкая, Владислава  	LB2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Women - 20 August 2021
1	Batgauer, Anastasiya      	Батгауер, Анастасия      	LN2	RUS	1.28,08	SB
2	Gudoshnikova, Darya       	Гудошникова, Дарья       	LN3	RUS	1.28,24	SB
3	Mikheeva, Irina           	Михеева, Ирина           	LSA	RUS	1.29,02	SB
4	Bersenyova, Alena         	Берсенёва, Алена         	LN1	RUS	1.29,22	SB
5	Polyakova, Anastasiya     	Полякова, Анастасия      	LN1	RUS	1.29,72	SB
6	Pugacheva, Elizaveta      	Пугачева, Елизавета      	LN1	RUS	1.32,53	SB
7	Sherstobitova, Tatyana    	Шерстобитова, Татьяна    	LN3	RUS	1.37,33	SB
DNS	Kosheleva, Ekaterina      	Кошелева, Екатерина      	LN3	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Boyarkina, Yana           	Бояркина, Яна            	LN2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kozhemyakina, Alina       	Кожемякина, Алина        	LN1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior A - 20 August 2021
1	Sorokoletova, Valeriya    	Сороколетова, Валерия    	LA1	RUS	1.27,36	SB
2	Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda    	Клюкинских, Надежда      	LA2	RUS	1.27,45	SB
3	Klimenko, Sofiya          	Клименко, София          	LA2	RUS	1.28,56	SB
4	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002) 	Злобина, Екатерина (2002)	LA2	RUS	1.29,23	SB
5	Chesnokova, Polina        	Чеснокова, Полина        	LA2	RUS	1.29,48	SB
6	Krivonogova, Alena (2003) 	Кривоногова, Алена (2003)	LA1	RUS	1.30,55	SB
7	Soloveva, Kristina        	Соловьева, Кристина      	LA1	RUS	1.30,62	SB
8	Agapitova, Mariya         	Агапитова, Мария         	LA2	RUS	1.30,71	SB
9	Kononenko, Kseniya        	Кононенко, Ксения        	LA2	RUS	1.31,89	SB
10	Popelyshko, Faina         	Попелышко, Фаина         	LA1	RUS	1.31,90	SB
11	Pentina, Alyona           	Пентина, Алёна           	LA2	RUS	1.32,00	SB
12	Polushkina, Angelina      	Полушкина, Ангелина      	LA1	RUS	1.32,38	SB
13	Soloveva, Viktoriya       	Соловьева, Виктория      	LA1	RUS	1.34,27	SB
14	Ryazanova, Kseniya        	Рязанова, Ксения         	LA1	RUS	1.35,17	SB
15	Epifanova, Yuliya         	Епифанова, Юлия          	LA2	RUS	1.35,71	SB
16	Terenteva, Darya (2004)   	Терентьева, Дарья (2004) 	LA1	RUS	1.36,08	SB
17	Kuraeva, Lyudmila         	Кураева, Людмила         	LA1	RUS	1.36,87	SB
18	Kozlova, Kristina         	Козлова, Кристина        	LA1	RUS	1.36,97	SB
19	Botalova, Angelina        	Боталова, Ангелина       	LA2	RUS	1.39,00	SB
20	Drobysheva, Tamara        	Дробышева, Тамара        	LA1	RUS	1.48,81	SB
DNF	Mosyugina, Anastasiya     	Мосюгина, Анастасия      	LA1	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Lukina, Marina            	Лукина, Марина           	LA2	RUS	DNF	

1000m Women - Junior B - 20 August 2021
1	Korzhova, Kseniya         	Коржова, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	1.26,75	SB
2	Dozorceva, Olga           	Дозорцева, Ольга         	LB2	RUS	1.29,29	SB
3	Kuprikova, Anna           	Куприкова, Анна          	LB1	RUS	1.29,35	SB
4	Kim, Ada                  	Ким, Ада                 	LB2	RUS	1.30,04	SB
5	Archugova, Ekaterina      	Арчугова, Екатерина      	LB2	RUS	1.30,66	SB
6	Kapustina, Polina (2004)  	Капустина, Полина (2004) 	LB2	RUS	1.30,97	SB
7	Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava 	Криволуцкая, Владислава  	LB2	RUS	1.31,01	SB
8	Krajnova, Anastasiya      	Крайнова, Анастасия      	LB2	RUS	1.31,13	SB
9	Osmekhina, Anna           	Осмехина, Анна           	LB1	RUS	1.31,45	SB
10	Savenok, Milena           	Савенок, Милена          	LB1	RUS	1.33,08	SB
11	Cherdynceva, Darya        	Чердынцева, Дарья        	LB1	RUS	1.33,22	SB
12	Temnikova, Viktoriya      	Темникова, Виктория      	LB2	RUS	1.34,26	SB
13	Kazakova, Aleksandra      	Казакова, Александра     	LB1	RUS	1.34,72	SB
14	Mironova, Valeriya        	Миронова, Валерия        	LB2	RUS	1.34,79	SB
15	Tarasenko, Elizaveta      	Тарасенко, Елизавета     	LB1	RUS	1.35,06	SB
16	Babkina, Anastasiya       	Бабкина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	1.35,30	SB
17	Morozova, Anastasiya      	Морозова, Анастасия      	LB2	RUS	1.35,83	SB
18	Bobrova, Ekaterina        	Боброва, Екатерина       	LB2	RUS	1.35,87	SB
19	Tkachenko, Sofiya         	Ткаченко, София          	LB1	RUS	1.36,85	SB
20	Lodyagina, Kseniya        	Лодягина, Ксения         	LB2	RUS	1.36,88	SB
21	Malgina, Taisiya          	Мальгина, Таисия         	LB1	RUS	1.37,38	SB
22	Kovalenko, Karina         	Коваленко, Карина        	LB2	KAZ	1.37,89	SB
23	Skochigorova, Darya       	Скочигорова, Дарья       	LB1	RUS	1.38,30	SB
24	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina  	Кердикошвили, Екатерина  	LB1	RUS	1.38,62	SB
25	Borovskikh, Darya         	Боровских, Дарья         	LB1	RUS	1.39,45	SB
26	Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)  	Тимощук, Карина (2005)   	LB1	RUS	1.39,49	SB
27	Churina, Ilona            	Чурина, Илона            	LB1	RUS	1.41,10	SB
28	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)	LB2	RUS	1.41,13	SB
29	Vinogradova, Valeriya     	Виноградова, Валерия     	LB1	RUS	1.41,44	SB
30	Makukha, Tatyana          	Макуха, Татьяна          	LB2	RUS	1.46,79	SB
31	Semenova, Zlata           	Семенова, Злата          	LB2	RUS	1.47,71	SB
32	Gordeeva, Kseniya         	Гордеева, Ксения         	LB2	RUS	1.49,95	SB
33	Matkovskaya, Marina       	Матковская, Марина       	LB1	RUS	1.54,44	SB
34	Dubikova, Galina          	Дубикова, Галина         	LB1	RUS	1.56,56	SB
WDR	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)   	Хохлова, Арина (2006)    	LB1	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - 19 August 2021
1	Bazyuk, Nikita            	Базюк, Никита            	MN3	RUS	36,61	SB
2	Tikhanov, Roman           	Тиханов, Роман           	MN2	RUS	37,73	SB
3	Zhbanov, Aleksej          	Жбанов, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	37,78	SB
4	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MSA	RUS	38,13	SB
5	Varavkin, Nikita          	Варавкин, Никита         	MN1	RUS	38,18	SB
6	Czvetcikh, Nikita         	Цветцих, Никита          	MSA	RUS	38,24	SB
7	Shageev, Filipp           	Шагеев, Филипп           	MN1	RUS	38,46	SB
8	Kononov, Semen            	Кононов, Семен           	MN1	RUS	39,08	SB
9	Pileczkij, Mikhail        	Пилецкий, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	39,12	SB
10	Grachev, German           	Грачев, Герман           	MN1	RUS	39,25	SB
11	Menshikov, Egor           	Меньшиков, Егор          	MN1	RUS	39,32	SB
12	Shherbakov, Dmitrij       	Щербаков, Дмитрий        	MN1	RUS	39,71	SB
13	Kadcin, Sergej            	Кадцин, Сергей           	MN2	RUS	40,05	SB
14	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)    	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)   	MN4	RUS	40,37	SB
15	Gandaloev, Yakub          	Гандалоев, Якуб          	MN1	RUS	40,54	SB
16	Chashhin, Aleksandr       	Чащин, Александр         	MN1	RUS	40,62	SB
17	Bodrov, Igor              	Бодров, Игорь            	MN1	RUS	40,97	SB
18	Belozercev, Artyom        	Белозерцев, Артем        	MN1	RUS	41,13	SB
19	Kazymin, Pavel            	Казымин, Павел           	MN2	RUS	41,30	SB
20	Stolyarov, Maksim         	Столяров, Максим         	MN1	RUS	41,72	SB

1500m Men - 19 August 2021
1	Varavkin, Nikita          	Варавкин, Никита         	MN1	RUS	1.57,47	SB
2	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)    	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)   	MN4	RUS	1.57,79	SB
3	Grachev, German           	Грачев, Герман           	MN1	RUS	1.58,69	SB
4	Kononov, Semen            	Кононов, Семен           	MN1	RUS	1.58,72	SB
5	Strelecz, Aleksandr       	Стрелец, Александр       	MN1	RUS	1.59,08	SB
6	Chemyakin, Georgij        	Чемякин, Георгий         	MN2	RUS	1.59,16	SB
7	Shherbakov, Dmitrij       	Щербаков, Дмитрий        	MN1	RUS	2.00,11	SB
8	Bodrov, Igor              	Бодров, Игорь            	MN1	RUS	2.01,16	SB
9	Kadcin, Sergej            	Кадцин, Сергей           	MN2	RUS	2.01,33	SB
10	Stolyarov, Maksim         	Столяров, Максим         	MN1	RUS	2.02,84	SB
11	Gandaloev, Yakub          	Гандалоев, Якуб          	MN1	RUS	2.05,98	SB
12	Zajnulin, Vladislav       	Зайнулин, Владислав      	MN1	RUS	2.06,68	SB
13	Chashhin, Aleksandr       	Чащин, Александр         	MN1	RUS	2.06,89	SB
DNS	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MSA	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Kazymin, Pavel            	Казымин, Павел           	MN2	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - Junior A - 19 August 2021
1	Safin, Ruslan             	Сафин, Руслан            	MA2	RUS	38,52	SB
2	Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим        	MA1	RUS	38,56	SB
3	Serov, Vladislav          	Серов, Владислав         	MA1	RUS	38,65	SB
4	Shorokhov, Egor           	Шорохов, Егор            	MA2	RUS	38,80	SB
5	Konkov, Vitalij           	Коньков, Виталий         	MA1	RUS	39,23	SB
6	Nalivajko, Sergej         	Наливайко, Сергей        	MA1	RUS	39,24(2)	SB
6	Zuev, Kirill              	Зуев, Кирилл             	MA2	RUS	39,24(2)	SB
8	Karpushin, Andrej         	Карпушин, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	39,36	SB
9	Vejnberg, Dmitrij         	Вейнберг, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	39,44	SB
10	Leonenko, Sergej          	Леоненко, Сергей         	MA2	RUS	39,51	SB
11	Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор            	MA1	RUS	39,68	SB
12	Aksenov, Yakov            	Аксенов, Яков            	MA1	RUS	39,72	SB
13	Ismagilov, Albert         	Исмагилов, Альберт       	MA1	RUS	39,76	SB
14	Salamatov, Aleksandr      	Саламатов, Александр     	MA2	RUS	39,78(0)	SB
15	Gvozdij, Sergej           	Гвоздий, Сергей          	MA1	RUS	39,78(2)	SB
16	Lobishhev, Danil          	Лобищев, Данил           	MA1	RUS	39,85(5)	SB
17	Kornaukhov, Maksim        	Корнаухов, Максим        	MA2	RUS	39,85(6)	SB
18	Pechishhev, Grigorij      	Печищев, Григорий        	MA2	RUS	39,90	PR SB
19	Vozmishhev, Vladimir      	Возмищев, Владимир       	MA2	RUS	40,04	SB
20	Zenin, Andrej             	Зенин, Андрей            	MA1	RUS	40,29	SB
21	Khromin, Nikita           	Хромин, Никита           	MA1	RUS	40,32	SB
22	Isupov, Vyacheslav        	Исупов, Вячеслав         	MA2	RUS	40,33	SB
23	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij      	Воронецкий, Дмитрий      	MA2	RUS	40,36	SB
24	Subbotin, Mikhail         	Субботин, Михаил         	MA2	RUS	40,37	SB
25	Uspekhov, Danila          	Успехов, Данила          	MA1	RUS	40,40	SB
26	Karpov, Ivan              	Карпов, Иван             	MA1	RUS	40,57	PR SB
27	Kovalenko, Vladislav      	Коваленко, Владислав     	MA1	KAZ	40,71	SB
28	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий         	MA2	RUS	40,73	SB
29	Cherepkin, Danila         	Черепкин, Данила         	MA2	RUS	40,74	SB
30	Sukhinin, Roman           	Сухинин, Роман           	MA1	RUS	40,91	PR SB
31	Karpov, Nikita            	Карпов, Никита           	MA1	RUS	41,32	SB
32	Kochurov, Gleb            	Кочуров, Глеб            	MA2	RUS	41,35(3)	SB
33	Burakov, Dmitrij          	Бураков, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	41,35(6)	SB
34	Zayukov, Ilya             	Заюков, Илья             	MA1	RUS	41,44	PR SB
35	Platonov, Aleksandr       	Платонов, Александр      	MA2	RUS	41,66	SB
36	Ukhanov, Stanislav        	Уханов, Станислав        	MA2	RUS	42,04	SB
37	Kim, Artyom (2003)        	Ким, Артём (2003)        	MA1	RUS	42,30	SB
38	Troshkov, Ilya            	Трошков, Илья            	MA1	RUS	42,31	SB
39	Kulakov, Ivan             	Кулаков, Иван            	MA1	RUS	43,01	SB
40	Grechishnov, Ivan         	Гречишнов, Иван          	MA2	RUS	43,51	SB
41	Kolenchenko, Artyom       	Коленченко, Артём        	MA1	RUS	43,62	SB
42	Merkushev, Lev            	Меркушев, Лев            	MA1	RUS	43,70	PR SB
DQ	Artebyakin, Vladimir      	Артебякин, Владимир      	MA1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Gavrilov, Mikhail         	Гаврилов, Михаил         	MA1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior A - 19 August 2021
1	Kornaukhov, Maksim        	Корнаухов, Максим        	MA2	RUS	1.58,28	SB
2	Nalivajko, Sergej         	Наливайко, Сергей        	MA1	RUS	1.59,34	SB
3	Shorokhov, Egor           	Шорохов, Егор            	MA2	RUS	1.59,52	SB
4	Leonenko, Sergej          	Леоненко, Сергей         	MA2	RUS	2.00,39	SB
5	Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор            	MA1	RUS	2.00,40	PR SB
6	Gvozdij, Sergej           	Гвоздий, Сергей          	MA1	RUS	2.00,47	SB
7	Aksenov, Yakov            	Аксенов, Яков            	MA1	RUS	2.01,78	SB
8	Ukhanov, Stanislav        	Уханов, Станислав        	MA2	RUS	2.02,72	SB
9	Vozmishhev, Vladimir      	Возмищев, Владимир       	MA2	RUS	2.02,89	SB
10	Konkov, Vitalij           	Коньков, Виталий         	MA1	RUS	2.03,12	SB
11	Pechishhev, Grigorij      	Печищев, Григорий        	MA2	RUS	2.03,88	SB
12	Burakov, Dmitrij          	Бураков, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	2.03,91	SB
13	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij      	Воронецкий, Дмитрий      	MA2	RUS	2.04,43	SB
14	Karpushin, Andrej         	Карпушин, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	2.04,76	SB
15	Lobishhev, Danil          	Лобищев, Данил           	MA1	RUS	2.05,29	SB
16	Sukhinin, Roman           	Сухинин, Роман           	MA1	RUS	2.05,63	PR SB
17	Khromin, Nikita           	Хромин, Никита           	MA1	RUS	2.06,24	SB
18	Kochurov, Gleb            	Кочуров, Глеб            	MA2	RUS	2.06,47	SB
19	Troshkov, Ilya            	Трошков, Илья            	MA1	RUS	2.07,31	SB
20	Zayukov, Ilya             	Заюков, Илья             	MA1	RUS	2.07,65	PR SB
21	Kovalenko, Vladislav      	Коваленко, Владислав     	MA1	KAZ	2.07,69	SB
22	Salamatov, Aleksandr      	Саламатов, Александр     	MA2	RUS	2.08,19	SB
23	Serov, Vladislav          	Серов, Владислав         	MA1	RUS	2.09,20	SB
24	Zenin, Andrej             	Зенин, Андрей            	MA1	RUS	2.09,39	SB
25	Cherepkin, Danila         	Черепкин, Данила         	MA2	RUS	2.09,94	SB
26	Karpov, Ivan              	Карпов, Иван             	MA1	RUS	2.11,60	PR SB
27	Grechishnov, Ivan         	Гречишнов, Иван          	MA2	RUS	2.11,68	PR SB
28	Karpov, Nikita            	Карпов, Никита           	MA1	RUS	2.11,80	PR SB
29	Merkushev, Lev            	Меркушев, Лев            	MA1	RUS	2.12,83	PR SB
30	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий         	MA2	RUS	2.13,09	SB
DNS	Kolenchenko, Artyom       	Коленченко, Артём        	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Zuev, Kirill              	Зуев, Кирилл             	MA2	RUS	DNF	
WDR	Isupov, Vyacheslav        	Исупов, Вячеслав         	MA2	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - Junior B - 19 August 2021
1	Burgasov, Danil           	Бургасов, Данил          	MB2	RUS	38,39	PR SB
2	Borodulin, Sergej         	Бородулин, Сергей        	MB2	RUS	38,85	SB
3	Nikulin, Ustin            	Никулин, Устин           	MB1	RUS	38,88	PR SB
4	Nishambaev, Ramshed       	Нишамбаев, Рамшед        	MB2	RUS	39,22	SB
5	Kordyukov, Evgenij        	Кордюков, Евгений        	MB2	RUS	39,47	SB
6	Ebinger, Ilya             	Эбингер, Илья            	MB1	RUS	39,55	PR SB
7	Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин        	MB1	RUS	39,62	SB
8	Sizyurin, Gleb            	Сизюрин, Глеб            	MB2	RUS	39,73	SB
9	Cherneczov, Aleksandr     	Чернецов, Александр      	MB2	RUS	40,06	SB
10	Starikov, Ivan (2006)     	Стариков, Иван (2006)    	MB1	RUS	40,21	SB
11	Trubachyov, Aleksej       	Трубачёв, Алексей        	MB2	RUS	40,43	SB
12	Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис         	MB2	RUS	40,62	SB
13	Brakorenko, Kirill        	Бракоренко, Кирилл       	MB2	RUS	40,75	SB
14	Tyushhanov, Pavel         	Тющанов, Павел           	MB1	RUS	40,80	SB
15	Ponamorenko, Aleksandr    	Понаморенко, Александр   	MB1	RUS	40,84	SB
16	Sorokoletov, Mikhail      	Сороколетов, Михаил      	MB1	RUS	40,89	SB
17	Nakroshaev, Roman         	Накрошаев, Роман         	MB2	RUS	40,99	SB
18	Basmanov, Sergej          	Басманов, Сергей         	MB1	RUS	41,02	SB
19	Sokirko, Igor             	Сокирко, Игорь           	MB2	RUS	41,05	PR SB
20	Dymman, Vsevolod          	Дымман, Всеволод         	MB1	RUS	41,48	PR SB
21	Parfenov, Arsenij         	Парфенов, Арсений        	MB1	RUS	41,58	SB
22	Kuzneczov, Vadim          	Кузнецов, Вадим          	MB1	KAZ	41,67(1)	SB
23	Ilin, Aleksandr           	Ильин, Александр         	MB1	RUS	41,67(3)	PR SB
24	Starikov, Matvej          	Стариков, Матвей         	MB2	RUS	41,68	PR SB
25	Yakovlev, Nikolaj         	Яковлев, Николай         	MB2	RUS	41,99	PR SB
26	Manko, Danil              	Манько, Данил            	MB2	RUS	42,27	PR SB
27	Kostyuk, Aleksandr        	Костюк, Александр        	MB1	RUS	42,62	SB
28	Smalyuga, Boris           	Смалюга, Борис           	MB1	RUS	42,64	SB
29	Savin, Artem (2006)       	Савин, Артем (2006)      	MB1	RUS	42,67	PR SB
30	Izotov, Aleksandr         	Изотов, Александр        	MB2	RUS	42,80	SB
31	Bartko, Vladimir          	Бартко, Владимир         	MB1	RUS	42,95	SB
32	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)    	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)   	MB1	RUS	43,25	PR SB
33	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)      	Смирнов, Иван (2004)     	MB2	RUS	43,30	SB
34	MIndigaliev, Timur        	Миндигалиев, Тимур       	MB1	RUS	43,31	PR SB
35	Borovikov, Denis          	Боровиков, Денис         	MB1	RUS	43,42	PR SB
36	Frej, Artyom              	Фрей, Артём              	MB1	RUS	43,50	PR SB
37	Fedyaev, Artem            	Федяев, Артем            	MB2	RUS	43,64	SB
38	Mazavin, Matvej           	Мазавин, Матвей          	MB2	RUS	43,66	PR SB
39	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij       	Крахмалев, Дмитрий       	MB2	RUS	43,78	PR SB
40	Melnikov, Aleksandr       	Мельников, Александр     	MB1	RUS	43,90	PR SB
41	Sidnev, Arsenij           	Сиднев, Арсений          	MB1	RUS	43,93	SB
42	Matveev, Danil (2005)     	Матвеев, Данил (2005)    	MB1	RUS	44,06	PR SB
43	Ilimbaev, Savelij         	Илимбаев, Савелий        	MB2	RUS	44,17	SB
44	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)     	Богданов, Илья (2004)    	MB2	RUS	44,31	PR SB
45	Machikhin, Danil          	Мачихин, Данил           	MB1	RUS	44,36	SB
46	Limonov, Vadim            	Лимонов, Вадим           	MB1	RUS	45,09	SB
47	Beloslyudov, Pavel        	Белослюдов, Павел        	MB2	RUS	45,55	SB
48	Epimakhov, Ivan           	Епимахов, Иван           	MB1	RUS	46,25	PR SB
49	Kovtun, Nikita            	Ковтун, Никита           	MB2	RUS	46,62	PR SB
50	Czarinnyj, Vladimir       	Царинный, Владимир       	MB1	RUS	46,72	PR SB
51	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr      	Грязных, Александр       	MB1	RUS	47,72	SB
52	Danko, Mikhail            	Данько, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	48,72	SB
53	Lunegov, Aleksandr        	Лунегов, Александр       	MB1	RUS	49,03	SB
54	Shaburov, Dmitrij         	Шабуров, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	52,50	SB
DNF	Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)    	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)   	MB1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Pochuev, Maksim           	Почуев, Максим           	MB1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Mazur, Artem              	Мазур, Артем             	MB2	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior B - 19 August 2021
1	Nishambaev, Ramshed       	Нишамбаев, Рамшед        	MB2	RUS	1.58,59	SB
2	Borodulin, Sergej         	Бородулин, Сергей        	MB2	RUS	2.00,22	SB
3	Trubachyov, Aleksej       	Трубачёв, Алексей        	MB2	RUS	2.00,65	PR SB
4	Burgasov, Danil           	Бургасов, Данил          	MB2	RUS	2.02,73	SB
5	Ebinger, Ilya             	Эбингер, Илья            	MB1	RUS	2.02,79	SB
6	Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин        	MB1	RUS	2.04,21	SB
7	Starikov, Ivan (2006)     	Стариков, Иван (2006)    	MB1	RUS	2.04,32	SB
8	Ponamorenko, Aleksandr    	Понаморенко, Александр   	MB1	RUS	2.04,88	SB
9	Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)    	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)   	MB1	RUS	2.04,89	PR SB
10	Tyushhanov, Pavel         	Тющанов, Павел           	MB1	RUS	2.06,03	SB
11	Brakorenko, Kirill        	Бракоренко, Кирилл       	MB2	RUS	2.06,06	PR SB
12	Mazur, Artem              	Мазур, Артем             	MB2	RUS	2.06,10	SB
13	Pochuev, Maksim           	Почуев, Максим           	MB1	RUS	2.06,38	SB
14	Nakroshaev, Roman         	Накрошаев, Роман         	MB2	RUS	2.06,76	PR SB
15	Cherneczov, Aleksandr     	Чернецов, Александр      	MB2	RUS	2.07,17	SB
16	Nikulin, Ustin            	Никулин, Устин           	MB1	RUS	2.08,44	PR SB
17	Smalyuga, Boris           	Смалюга, Борис           	MB1	RUS	2.09,79	PR SB
18	Yakovlev, Nikolaj         	Яковлев, Николай         	MB2	RUS	2.10,28	PR SB
19	Basmanov, Sergej          	Басманов, Сергей         	MB1	RUS	2.10,41	SB
20	Sokirko, Igor             	Сокирко, Игорь           	MB2	RUS	2.10,65	PR SB
21	Izotov, Aleksandr         	Изотов, Александр        	MB2	RUS	2.10,72	SB
22	Dymman, Vsevolod          	Дымман, Всеволод         	MB1	RUS	2.12,25	PR SB
23	Ilimbaev, Savelij         	Илимбаев, Савелий        	MB2	RUS	2.13,14	SB
24	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)      	Смирнов, Иван (2004)     	MB2	RUS	2.13,48	PR SB
25	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij       	Крахмалев, Дмитрий       	MB2	RUS	2.13,83	PR SB
26	Borovikov, Denis          	Боровиков, Денис         	MB1	RUS	2.14,66	PR SB
27	Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис         	MB2	RUS	2.15,44	SB
28	Parfenov, Arsenij         	Парфенов, Арсений        	MB1	RUS	2.15,90	SB
29	Bartko, Vladimir          	Бартко, Владимир         	MB1	RUS	2.16,00	SB
30	MIndigaliev, Timur        	Миндигалиев, Тимур       	MB1	RUS	2.16,57	PR SB
31	Sidnev, Arsenij           	Сиднев, Арсений          	MB1	RUS	2.18,21	SB
32	Fedyaev, Artem            	Федяев, Артем            	MB2	RUS	2.19,82	SB
33	Limonov, Vadim            	Лимонов, Вадим           	MB1	RUS	2.20,06	SB
34	Mazavin, Matvej           	Мазавин, Матвей          	MB2	RUS	2.20,47	SB
35	Ilin, Aleksandr           	Ильин, Александр         	MB1	RUS	2.20,52	SB
36	Beloslyudov, Pavel        	Белослюдов, Павел        	MB2	RUS	2.21,05	PR SB
37	Shaburov, Dmitrij         	Шабуров, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	2.21,18	PR SB
38	Melnikov, Aleksandr       	Мельников, Александр     	MB1	RUS	2.22,33	PR SB
39	Czarinnyj, Vladimir       	Царинный, Владимир       	MB1	RUS	2.25,05	PR SB
40	Lunegov, Aleksandr        	Лунегов, Александр       	MB1	RUS	2.27,49	PR SB
41	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr      	Грязных, Александр       	MB1	RUS	2.27,63	SB
42	Kovtun, Nikita            	Ковтун, Никита           	MB2	RUS	2.30,13	PR SB
DQ	Matveev, Danil (2005)     	Матвеев, Данил (2005)    	MB1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - 20 August 2021
1	Tikhanov, Roman           	Тиханов, Роман           	MN2	RUS	1.14,81	SB
2	Zhbanov, Aleksej          	Жбанов, Алексей          	MSA	RUS	1.14,91	SB
3	Varavkin, Nikita          	Варавкин, Никита         	MN1	RUS	1.15,96	SB
4	Strelecz, Aleksandr       	Стрелец, Александр       	MN1	RUS	1.16,48	SB
5	Kononov, Semen            	Кононов, Семен           	MN1	RUS	1.17,03	SB
6	Sonin, Vadim              	Сонин, Вадим             	MSA	RUS	1.17,19	SB
7	Menshikov, Egor           	Меньшиков, Егор          	MN1	RUS	1.17,28	SB
8	Kadcin, Sergej            	Кадцин, Сергей           	MN2	RUS	1.17,46	SB
9	Shherbakov, Dmitrij       	Щербаков, Дмитрий        	MN1	RUS	1.18,82	SB
10	Pileczkij, Mikhail        	Пилецкий, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	1.19,14	SB
11	Gandaloev, Yakub          	Гандалоев, Якуб          	MN1	RUS	1.20,27	SB
12	Stolyarov, Maksim         	Столяров, Максим         	MN1	RUS	1.21,38	SB
WDR	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)    	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)   	MN4	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior A - 20 August 2021
1	Kornaukhov, Maksim        	Корнаухов, Максим        	MA2	RUS	1.16,80	SB
2	Shorokhov, Egor           	Шорохов, Егор            	MA2	RUS	1.16,87	SB
3	Kornienko, Maksim         	Корниенко, Максим        	MA1	RUS	1.17,20	SB
4	Artebyakin, Vladimir      	Артебякин, Владимир      	MA1	RUS	1.17,90	SB
5	Subbotin, Mikhail         	Субботин, Михаил         	MA2	RUS	1.18,04	SB
6	Zuev, Kirill              	Зуев, Кирилл             	MA2	RUS	1.18,14	SB
7	Vejnberg, Dmitrij         	Вейнберг, Дмитрий        	MA1	RUS	1.18,30	SB
8	Konkov, Vitalij           	Коньков, Виталий         	MA1	RUS	1.18,65	SB
9	Gavrilov, Mikhail         	Гаврилов, Михаил         	MA1	RUS	1.18,68	SB
10	Karpushin, Andrej         	Карпушин, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	1.18,77	SB
11	Salamatov, Aleksandr      	Саламатов, Александр     	MA2	RUS	1.19,16	SB
12	Uspekhov, Danila          	Успехов, Данила          	MA1	RUS	1.19,30(7)	SB
13	Serov, Vladislav          	Серов, Владислав         	MA1	RUS	1.19,30(8)	PR SB
14	Ismagilov, Albert         	Исмагилов, Альберт       	MA1	RUS	1.19,48	SB
15	Strunin, Egor             	Струнин, Егор            	MA1	RUS	1.19,82	SB
16	Pechishhev, Grigorij      	Печищев, Григорий        	MA2	RUS	1.19,88	PR SB
17	Khromin, Nikita           	Хромин, Никита           	MA1	RUS	1.20,21	SB
18	Lobishhev, Danil          	Лобищев, Данил           	MA1	RUS	1.20,30	PR SB
19	Kovalenko, Vladislav      	Коваленко, Владислав     	MA1	KAZ	1.20,49	SB
20	Voroneczkij, Dmitrij      	Воронецкий, Дмитрий      	MA2	RUS	1.20,55	SB
21	Sukhinin, Roman           	Сухинин, Роман           	MA1	RUS	1.20,69	PR SB
22	Vozmishhev, Vladimir      	Возмищев, Владимир       	MA2	RUS	1.20,80	SB
23	Ukhanov, Stanislav        	Уханов, Станислав        	MA2	RUS	1.21,17	SB
24	Cherepkin, Danila         	Черепкин, Данила         	MA2	RUS	1.21,39	SB
25	Burakov, Dmitrij          	Бураков, Дмитрий         	MA1	RUS	1.21,73	PR SB
26	Karpov, Ivan              	Карпов, Иван             	MA1	RUS	1.22,79	PR SB
27	Kryuchkov, Valerij        	Крючков, Валерий         	MA2	RUS	1.22,98	SB
28	Zayukov, Ilya             	Заюков, Илья             	MA1	RUS	1.23,58	PR SB
29	Troshkov, Ilya            	Трошков, Илья            	MA1	RUS	1.23,80	SB
30	Karpov, Nikita            	Карпов, Никита           	MA1	RUS	1.24,06	PR SB
31	Grechishnov, Ivan         	Гречишнов, Иван          	MA2	RUS	1.25,33	PR SB
32	Kim, Artyom (2003)        	Ким, Артём (2003)        	MA1	RUS	1.25,77	SB
33	Merkushev, Lev            	Меркушев, Лев            	MA1	RUS	1.26,16	PR SB
34	Kulakov, Ivan             	Кулаков, Иван            	MA1	RUS	1.28,46	SB
DNS	Kolenchenko, Artyom       	Коленченко, Артём        	MA1	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Gvozdij, Sergej           	Гвоздий, Сергей          	MA1	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Kochurov, Gleb            	Кочуров, Глеб            	MA2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior B - 20 August 2021
1	Burgasov, Danil           	Бургасов, Данил          	MB2	RUS	1.16,38	PR SB
2	Borodulin, Sergej         	Бородулин, Сергей        	MB2	RUS	1.16,85	PR SB
3	Nishambaev, Ramshed       	Нишамбаев, Рамшед        	MB2	RUS	1.17,18	PR SB
4	Cherneczov, Aleksandr     	Чернецов, Александр      	MB2	RUS	1.19,31	SB
5	Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин        	MB1	RUS	1.19,60	SB
6	Kordyukov, Evgenij        	Кордюков, Евгений        	MB2	RUS	1.19,71	SB
7	Starikov, Ivan (2006)     	Стариков, Иван (2006)    	MB1	RUS	1.20,02	PR SB
8	Sorokoletov, Mikhail      	Сороколетов, Михаил      	MB1	RUS	1.20,35	SB
9	Tyushhanov, Pavel         	Тющанов, Павел           	MB1	RUS	1.20,67	SB
10	Sizyurin, Gleb            	Сизюрин, Глеб            	MB2	RUS	1.20,71	SB
11	Mazur, Artem              	Мазур, Артем             	MB2	RUS	1.21,26	PR SB
12	Nikulin, Ustin            	Никулин, Устин           	MB1	RUS	1.21,49	PR SB
13	Brakorenko, Kirill        	Бракоренко, Кирилл       	MB2	RUS	1.22,50	PR SB
14	Pochuev, Maksim           	Почуев, Максим           	MB1	RUS	1.22,70	SB
15	Nakroshaev, Roman         	Накрошаев, Роман         	MB2	RUS	1.23,05	SB
16	Yakovlev, Nikolaj         	Яковлев, Николай         	MB2	RUS	1.23,24	PR SB
17	Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис         	MB2	RUS	1.23,29	SB
18	Sokirko, Igor             	Сокирко, Игорь           	MB2	RUS	1.23,61	PR SB
19	Dymman, Vsevolod          	Дымман, Всеволод         	MB1	RUS	1.24,60	PR SB
20	Manko, Danil              	Манько, Данил            	MB2	RUS	1.24,95	PR SB
21	Smalyuga, Boris           	Смалюга, Борис           	MB1	RUS	1.25,05(1)	SB
22	Izotov, Aleksandr         	Изотов, Александр        	MB2	RUS	1.25,05(2)	SB
23	Smirnov, Ivan (2004)      	Смирнов, Иван (2004)     	MB2	RUS	1.25,38	PR SB
24	Ilin, Aleksandr           	Ильин, Александр         	MB1	RUS	1.25,99	SB
25	Borovikov, Denis          	Боровиков, Денис         	MB1	RUS	1.26,23	PR SB
26	Starikov, Matvej          	Стариков, Матвей         	MB2	RUS	1.26,42	SB
27	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)    	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)   	MB1	RUS	1.26,60	PR SB
28	Ilimbaev, Savelij         	Илимбаев, Савелий        	MB2	RUS	1.27,26	PR SB
29	Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)     	Богданов, Илья (2004)    	MB2	RUS	1.28,46	PR SB
30	Frej, Artyom              	Фрей, Артём              	MB1	RUS	1.28,71	PR SB
31	Mazavin, Matvej           	Мазавин, Матвей          	MB2	RUS	1.28,77	SB
32	Sidnev, Arsenij           	Сиднев, Арсений          	MB1	RUS	1.28,85	SB
33	Matveev, Danil (2005)     	Матвеев, Данил (2005)    	MB1	RUS	1.28,91	PR SB
34	Melnikov, Aleksandr       	Мельников, Александр     	MB1	RUS	1.29,30	PR SB
35	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij       	Крахмалев, Дмитрий       	MB2	RUS	1.29,52	PR SB
36	Shaburov, Dmitrij         	Шабуров, Дмитрий         	MB1	RUS	1.31,26	PR SB
37	Limonov, Vadim            	Лимонов, Вадим           	MB1	RUS	1.31,31	SB
38	Czarinnyj, Vladimir       	Царинный, Владимир       	MB1	RUS	1.33,09	PR SB
39	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr      	Грязных, Александр       	MB1	RUS	1.35,43	SB
40	Lunegov, Aleksandr        	Лунегов, Александр       	MB1	RUS	1.36,21	SB
41	Kovtun, Nikita            	Ковтун, Никита           	MB2	RUS	1.37,24	PR SB
DNF	Savin, Artem (2006)       	Савин, Артем (2006)      	MB1	RUS	DNF	
WDR	Danko, Mikhail            	Данько, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	WDR	

            

Native Language Names