International Race
Minsk (BLR)
20 - 21 August 2021

500m Women - 20 August 2021
1	Chadova, Valeriya        	Чадова, Валерия        	LSA	KAZ	41,69	SB
2	Chumak, Irina            	Чумак, Ирина           	LN4	KAZ	42,27	SB
3	Burmistrava, Krystsina   	Бурмистрова, Кристина  	LN1	BLR	42,28	SB
4	Shypulia, Karyna         	Шипуля, Карина         	LN1	BLR	42,32	SB
5	Prakapovich, Anastasiya  	Прокопович, Анастасия  	LA1	BLR	42,43	SB
6	Bandaryna, Varvara       	Бандарина, Варвара     	LA1	BLR	43,01	SB
7	Karzhuyeva, Palina       	Коржуева, Полина       	LA1	BLR	44,21	SB
8	Shyk, Krystsina          	Шик, Кристина          	LA2	BLR	44,57	SB
9	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia     	                       	LB2	BLR	46,95	SB
10	Yakimenka, Valeryia      	Якименко, Валерия      	LB1	BLR	47,12	SB
11	Makarevich, Hanna        	Макаревич, Анна        	LB2	BLR	47,20	SB
12	Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra	Чернявская, Александра 	L?	BLR	48,09	PR SB
13	Davydava, Maryia         	                       	LB1	BLR	49,99	SB
14	Shostak, Mariia          	Шостак, Марія          	LN2	BLR	1.03,85	SB

1500m Women - 20 August 2021
1	Kovaleva, Anna           	Ковалёва, Анна         	LN3	BLR	2.06,38	SB
2	Chadova, Valeriya        	Чадова, Валерия        	LSA	KAZ	2.06,73	SB
3	Bandaryna, Varvara       	Бандарина, Варвара     	LA1	BLR	2.15,53	SB
4	Shyk, Krystsina          	Шик, Кристина          	LA2	BLR	2.16,23	SB
5	Krupiankova, Ekatserina  	Крупенькова, Екатерина 	LN1	BLR	2.19,72	SB
6	Chumak, Irina            	Чумак, Ирина           	LN4	KAZ	2.22,44	SB
7	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia     	                       	LB2	BLR	2.28,02	SB
8	Davydava, Maryia         	                       	LB1	BLR	2.31,25	SB
9	Yakimenka, Valeryia      	Якименко, Валерия      	LB1	BLR	2.39,01	SB

500m Women - Junior C/D - 20 August 2021
1	Aleksandronak, Dana      	Александрёнок, Дана    	LC2	BLR	45,73	SB
2	Maliukevich, Yuliya      	Малюкевич, Юлия        	LC2	BLR	46,67	SB
3	Sivets, Palina           	Сивец, Полина          	LC1	BLR	46,88	SB
4	Magerova, Darina         	                       	LYA	BLR	49,92	PR SB
5	Yashynskaya, Diana       	                       	LYA	BLR	51,68	PR SB
6	Krukava, Juliana         	                       	LYC	BLR	52,02	SB
7	Sevastsianova, Aryna     	                       	L?	BLR	53,15	PR SB
8	Sakhar, Arina            	                       	L?	BLR	53,52	PR SB
DNF	Skorozhonok, Veranika    	                       	LC1	BLR	DNF	

1500m Women - Junior C/D - 20 August 2021
1	Aleksandronak, Dana      	Александрёнок, Дана    	LC2	BLR	2.23,04	SB

500m Women - 21 August 2021
1	Burmistrava, Krystsina   	Бурмистрова, Кристина  	LN1	BLR	41,98	SB
2	Shypulia, Karyna         	Шипуля, Карина         	LN1	BLR	42,02	SB
3	Prakapovich, Anastasiya  	Прокопович, Анастасия  	LA1	BLR	42,45	
4	Chumak, Irina            	Чумак, Ирина           	LN4	KAZ	43,10	
5	Bandaryna, Varvara       	Бандарина, Варвара     	LA1	BLR	43,52	
6	Shostak, Mariia          	Шостак, Марія          	LN2	BLR	43,53	SB
7	Karzhuyeva, Palina       	Коржуева, Полина       	LA1	BLR	44,13	SB
8	Izofatova, Mariya        	                       	L?	BLR	44,65	SB
9	Shyk, Krystsina          	Шик, Кристина          	LA2	BLR	44,98	
10	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia     	                       	LB2	BLR	46,35	SB
11	Yakimenka, Valeryia      	Якименко, Валерия      	LB1	BLR	46,80	SB
12	Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra	Чернявская, Александра 	L?	BLR	48,13	

1000m Women - 21 August 2021
1	Chadova, Valeriya        	Чадова, Валерия        	LSA	KAZ	1.21,85	SB
2	Burmistrava, Krystsina   	Бурмистрова, Кристина  	LN1	BLR	1.25,44	SB
3	Prakapovich, Anastasiya  	Прокопович, Анастасия  	LA1	BLR	1.29,16	SB
4	Karzhuyeva, Palina       	Коржуева, Полина       	LA1	BLR	1.31,81	SB
5	Izofatova, Mariya        	                       	L?	BLR	1.32,39	SB
6	Yakimenka, Valeryia      	Якименко, Валерия      	LB1	BLR	1.34,32	SB
7	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia     	                       	LB2	BLR	1.35,81	SB

3000m Women - 21 August 2021
1	Kovaleva, Anna           	Ковалёва, Анна         	LN3	BLR	4.22,49	SB
2	Shypulia, Karyna         	Шипуля, Карина         	LN1	BLR	4.43,29	SB
3	Krupiankova, Ekatserina  	Крупенькова, Екатерина 	LN1	BLR	4.59,10	SB

500m Women - Junior C/D - 21 August 2021
1	Aleksandronak, Dana      	Александрёнок, Дана    	LC2	BLR	45,71	SB
2	Sivets, Palina           	Сивец, Полина          	LC1	BLR	46,27	PR SB
3	Skorozhonok, Veranika    	                       	LC1	BLR	49,57	SB
4	Yashynskaya, Diana       	                       	LYA	BLR	50,66	PR SB
5	Krukava, Juliana         	                       	LYC	BLR	50,71	SB
6	Sevastsianova, Aryna     	                       	L?	BLR	52,85	PR SB
7	Sakhar, Arina            	                       	L?	BLR	52,99	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior C/D - 21 August 2021
1	Aleksandronak, Dana      	Александрёнок, Дана    	LC2	BLR	1.32,04	SB
2	Skorozhonok, Veranika    	                       	LC1	BLR	1.42,63	PR SB
3	Krukava, Juliana         	                       	LYC	BLR	1.44,07	PR SB
4	Yashynskaya, Diana       	                       	LYA	BLR	1.45,94	PR SB
5	Sevastsianova, Aryna     	                       	L?	BLR	1.51,21	PR SB

3000m Women - Junior C/D - 21 August 2021
1	Sivets, Palina           	Сивец, Полина          	LC1	BLR	4.52,33	PR SB

500m Men - 20 August 2021
1	Neumiarzhytski, Stefan   	Невмержицкий, Стефан   	MN4	BLR	36,32	SB
2	Chaban, Artsiom          	Чабан, Артём           	MSA	BLR	36,44	SB
3	Zhardembekuly, Altaj     	Жардембек, Алтай       	MN2	KAZ	36,87	PR SB
4	Brankovskiy, Anton       	Бранковский, Антон     	MA2	BLR	36,97	SB
5	Zapoikin, Uladzislau     	Запойкин, Владислав    	MN4	BLR	37,09	SB
6	Hahiyeu, Yauheni         	Гагиев, Евгений        	MN3	BLR	37,53	SB
7	Fiodarav, Max (2002)     	Федоров, Максим (2002) 	MA2	BLR	37,57	PR SB
8	Brankovskiy, Pavel       	Бранковский, Павел     	MA2	BLR	37,83	SB
9	Piatrou, Ilya            	Петров, Илья           	MA1	BLR	38,46	SB
10	Ilyutsik, Andrei         	Ильютик, Андрей        	MA1	BLR	38,87	SB
11	Yakauleu, Zakhar         	Яковлев, Захар         	MA1	BLR	38,92	PR SB
12	Pankratsenkau, Makar     	Понкратенков, Макар    	MA2	BLR	39,11	SB
13	Temirzhanov, Kudajbergen 	Темиржанов, Кудайберген	MN2	KAZ	39,14	SB
14	Glushhenko, Mikhail      	Глущенко, Михаил       	MB2	KAZ	39,36	PR SB
15	Sulejmenov, Bek          	Сулейменов, Бек        	MA2	KAZ	39,67	SB
16	Dziusau, Dzmitry         	Дюсов, Дмитрий         	MA1	BLR	39,83	SB
17	Kazlou, Viktar           	Козлов, Виктор         	MA1	BLR	39,99	SB
18	Kniazev, Igor            	Князев, Игорь          	MB2	BLR	40,05	SB
19	Herman, Andrei           	Герман, Андрей         	MA2	BLR	40,32	SB
20	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir      	Ильюшин, Владимир      	MB2	BLR	40,38	PR SB
21	Askar, Abdumalik         	Аскар, Абдумалик       	M?	KAZ	40,40	SB
22	Makhnovich, Valerey      	Махнович, Валерий      	MA1	BLR	40,64	SB
23	Puchkou, Dzianis         	Пучков, Денис          	MA1	BLR	40,78	SB
24	Baraznouski, Artsiom     	                       	MA1	BLR	41,13	SB
25	Rakhimov, Galym          	Рахимов, Галым         	M?	KAZ	42,08	SB
26	Zgirousky, Artsemii      	                       	M?	BLR	43,30	SB
27	Ashuika, Danila          	                       	MB1	BLR	43,37	SB
28	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin  	Крупенков, Константин  	MB2	BLR	43,84	SB
29	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)    	Иванов, Даниил (2003)  	MA1	BLR	45,42	SB
30	Damaratski, Ivan         	                       	MB1	BLR	45,78	PR SB
31	Pavlov, Serhei           	                       	M?	BLR	46,61	SB
32	Zborovski, Anton         	                       	MB1	BLR	48,02	SB
DNF	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny       	                       	MB2	BLR	DNF	
DNF	Shykalau, Mikita         	                       	MB1	BLR	DNF	

1500m Men - 20 August 2021
1	Zapoikin, Uladzislau     	Запойкин, Владислав    	MN4	BLR	1.55,28	SB
2	Zhardembekuly, Altaj     	Жардембек, Алтай       	MN2	KAZ	1.57,67	SB
3	Herman, Andrei           	Герман, Андрей         	MA2	BLR	1.58,95	SB
4	Yakauleu, Zakhar         	Яковлев, Захар         	MA1	BLR	1.59,58	SB
5	Temirzhanov, Kudajbergen 	Темиржанов, Кудайберген	MN2	KAZ	2.00,41	SB
6	Glushhenko, Mikhail      	Глущенко, Михаил       	MB2	KAZ	2.01,61	PR SB
7	Askar, Abdumalik         	Аскар, Абдумалик       	M?	KAZ	2.03,47	SB
8	Kniazev, Igor            	Князев, Игорь          	MB2	BLR	2.03,54	SB
9	Sulejmenov, Bek          	Сулейменов, Бек        	MA2	KAZ	2.05,09	SB
10	Rakhimov, Galym          	Рахимов, Галым         	M?	KAZ	2.05,92	PR SB
11	Baraznouski, Artsiom     	                       	MA1	BLR	2.08,05	SB
12	Ashuika, Danila          	                       	MB1	BLR	2.13,97	SB
13	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny       	                       	MB2	BLR	2.18,30	PR SB
14	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)    	Иванов, Даниил (2003)  	MA1	BLR	2.19,07	SB
15	Markevich, Alexandr      	                       	M55	BLR	2.19,84	SB
16	Damaratski, Ivan         	                       	MB1	BLR	2.27,02	SB
17	Pavlov, Serhei           	                       	M?	BLR	2.29,46	SB

500m Men - Junior C/D - 20 August 2021
1	Aleksandrovich, Andrei   	                       	MC2	BLR	40,43	SB
2	Svitin, Timur            	                       	MC2	BLR	43,69	SB
3	Bolgov, Gleb             	Болгов, Глеб           	MYA	BLR	47,18	PR SB
4	Hanchenka, Yahor         	                       	MC1	BLR	49,38	PR SB
5	Chernyavski, Roman       	                       	M?	BLR	50,71	PR SB
6	Kugeiko, Pavel           	                       	MYA	BLR	51,00	SB
7	Tokach, Mikita           	Токач, Никита          	MC2	BLR	52,34	SB
8	Zheleznyi, Maksim        	                       	MC2	BLR	52,67	PR SB
9	Andrukevich, Zakhar      	Андрукевич, Захар      	MYC	BLR	52,97	SB
10	Nifantau, Barys          	                       	MYB	BLR	55,09	PR SB
DQ	Trafimov, Anton          	                       	MC2	BLR	DQ	
DQ	Dovgalenok, Nikita       	                       	M?	BLR	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C/D - 20 August 2021
1	Aleksandrovich, Andrei   	                       	MC2	BLR	2.05,98	SB
2	Svitin, Timur            	                       	MC2	BLR	2.14,36	PR SB
3	Bolgov, Gleb             	Болгов, Глеб           	MYA	BLR	2.21,36	PR SB

500m Men - 21 August 2021
1	Chaban, Artsiom          	Чабан, Артём           	MSA	BLR	36,27	SB
2	Neumiarzhytski, Stefan   	Невмержицкий, Стефан   	MN4	BLR	36,77	
3	Hahiyeu, Yauheni         	Гагиев, Евгений        	MN3	BLR	37,18	SB
4	Fiodarav, Max (2002)     	Федоров, Максим (2002) 	MA2	BLR	37,44	PR SB
5	Brankovskiy, Pavel       	Бранковский, Павел     	MA2	BLR	37,67	SB
6	Mihdaliou, Mikita        	Мигдалёв, Никита       	MA1	BLR	38,10	SB
7	Piatrou, Ilya            	Петров, Илья           	MA1	BLR	38,25	SB
8	Kanonik, Mikita          	Каноник, Никита        	MN2	BLR	38,26	SB
9	Pankratsenkau, Makar     	Понкратенков, Макар    	MA2	BLR	38,70	PR SB
10	Ilyutsik, Andrei         	Ильютик, Андрей        	MA1	BLR	38,92	
11	Yakauleu, Zakhar         	Яковлев, Захар         	MA1	BLR	39,59	
12	Kazlou, Viktar           	Козлов, Виктор         	MA1	BLR	39,60	SB
13	Dziusau, Dzmitry         	Дюсов, Дмитрий         	MA1	BLR	39,75	SB
14	Puchkou, Dzianis         	Пучков, Денис          	MA1	BLR	39,99	SB
15	Herman, Andrei           	Герман, Андрей         	MA2	BLR	40,04	SB
16	Shykalau, Mikita         	                       	MB1	BLR	40,45	SB
17	Makhnovich, Valerey      	Махнович, Валерий      	MA1	BLR	40,53	SB
18	Baraznouski, Artsiom     	                       	MA1	BLR	41,07	SB
19	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny       	                       	MB2	BLR	43,13	PR SB
20	Zgirousky, Artsemii      	                       	M?	BLR	43,26	SB
21	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin  	Крупенков, Константин  	MB2	BLR	43,72	SB
22	Zborovski, Anton         	                       	MB1	BLR	47,99	SB
DQ	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)    	Иванов, Даниил (2003)  	MA1	BLR	DQ	
DQ	Pavlov, Serhei           	                       	M?	BLR	DQ	

1000m Men - 21 August 2021
1	Brankovskiy, Anton       	Бранковский, Антон     	MA2	BLR	1.13,19	SB
2	Zapoikin, Uladzislau     	Запойкин, Владислав    	MN4	BLR	1.13,43	SB
3	Fiodarav, Max (2002)     	Федоров, Максим (2002) 	MA2	BLR	1.13,89	SB
4	Zhardembekuly, Altaj     	Жардембек, Алтай       	MN2	KAZ	1.14,61	SB
5	Mihdaliou, Mikita        	Мигдалёв, Никита       	MA1	BLR	1.14,74	SB
6	Kanonik, Mikita          	Каноник, Никита        	MN2	BLR	1.15,78	SB
7	Brankovskiy, Pavel       	Бранковский, Павел     	MA2	BLR	1.15,81	PR SB
8	Piatrou, Ilya            	Петров, Илья           	MA1	BLR	1.15,92	SB
9	Ilyutsik, Andrei         	Ильютик, Андрей        	MA1	BLR	1.16,33	SB
10	Temirzhanov, Kudajbergen 	Темиржанов, Кудайберген	MN2	KAZ	1.16,92	SB
11	Dziusau, Dzmitry         	Дюсов, Дмитрий         	MA1	BLR	1.18,15	SB
12	Pankratsenkau, Makar     	Понкратенков, Макар    	MA2	BLR	1.18,63	PR SB
13	Kniazev, Igor            	Князев, Игорь          	MB2	BLR	1.18,94	SB
14	Glushhenko, Mikhail      	Глущенко, Михаил       	MB2	KAZ	1.18,99	SB
15	Sulejmenov, Bek          	Сулейменов, Бек        	MA2	KAZ	1.19,26	SB
16	Askar, Abdumalik         	Аскар, Абдумалик       	M?	KAZ	1.19,46	SB
17	Puchkou, Dzianis         	Пучков, Денис          	MA1	BLR	1.20,31	SB
18	Makhnovich, Valerey      	Махнович, Валерий      	MA1	BLR	1.20,95	SB
19	Rakhimov, Galym          	Рахимов, Галым         	M?	KAZ	1.21,38	SB
20	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir      	Ильюшин, Владимир      	MB2	BLR	1.21,84	PR SB
21	Zgirousky, Artsemii      	                       	M?	BLR	1.25,67	SB
22	Ashuika, Danila          	                       	MB1	BLR	1.26,58	SB
23	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin  	Крупенков, Константин  	MB2	BLR	1.27,22	PR SB
24	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny       	                       	MB2	BLR	1.29,31	SB
25	Damaratski, Ivan         	                       	MB1	BLR	1.34,58	SB
26	Zborovski, Anton         	                       	MB1	BLR	1.40,74	SB
DNS	Neumiarzhytski, Stefan   	Невмержицкий, Стефан   	MN4	BLR	DNS	

3000m Men - 21 August 2021
1	Ashuika, Danila          	                       	MB1	BLR	4.45,54	SB
2	Markevich, Alexandr      	                       	M55	BLR	4.48,16	SB
3	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)    	Иванов, Даниил (2003)  	MA1	BLR	4.50,98	SB
4	Pavlov, Serhei           	                       	M?	BLR	5.10,38	SB
5	Damaratski, Ivan         	                       	MB1	BLR	5.12,43	SB

500m Men - Junior C/D - 21 August 2021
1	Aleksandrovich, Andrei   	                       	MC2	BLR	40,70	
2	Svitin, Timur            	                       	MC2	BLR	43,08	SB
3	Bolgov, Gleb             	Болгов, Глеб           	MYA	BLR	46,93	PR SB
4	Hanchenka, Yahor         	                       	MC1	BLR	49,20	PR SB
5	Chernyavski, Roman       	                       	M?	BLR	49,67	PR SB
6	Kugeiko, Pavel           	                       	MYA	BLR	50,27	SB
7	Tokach, Mikita           	Токач, Никита          	MC2	BLR	51,60	SB
8	Andrukevich, Zakhar      	Андрукевич, Захар      	MYC	BLR	54,07	
9	Nifantau, Barys          	                       	MYB	BLR	54,75	PR SB
10	Dovgalenok, Nikita       	                       	M?	BLR	1.02,88	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C/D - 21 August 2021
1	Aleksandrovich, Andrei   	                       	MC2	BLR	1.20,95	SB
2	Svitin, Timur            	                       	MC2	BLR	1.27,20	SB
3	Kugeiko, Pavel           	                       	MYA	BLR	1.45,55	SB
4	Andrukevich, Zakhar      	Андрукевич, Захар      	MYC	BLR	1.50,18	SB

3000m Men - Junior C/D - 21 August 2021
1	Bolgov, Gleb             	Болгов, Глеб           	MYA	BLR	4.49,97	PR SB

            

Native Language Names