Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
14 August 2021

500m Women - 14 August 2021
1	Bourgeois, Anna    	LN3	CAN	41,95	SB
2	Hall, Laura        	LA2	CAN	42,82	SB
3	Bell, Hayleigh     	LSA	CAN	43,05	SB
4	Conrad, Jessica    	LSA	CAN	47,33	
5	Manina, Elena      	LB1	CAN	48,18	PR SB
6	Carlisle, Elizabeth	LSA	CAN	50,83	
7	Kenzie, Renata     	LC1	CAN	51,35	PR SB
8	Erasmus, Isabel    	LB1	CAN	52,12	PR SB

1000m Women - 14 August 2021
1	Christ, Kali       	L30	CAN	1.19,96	SB
2	Lueders, Zoe       	LA2	CAN	1.27,47	SB

1500m Women - 14 August 2021
1	Erasmus, Isabel    	LB1	CAN	3.03,71	PR SB

3000m Women - 14 August 2021
1	Bourgeois, Anna    	LN3	CAN	4.31,56	PR SB
2	Hagen, Kiersten    	LSA	CAN	4.34,76	SB
3	Young, Abbey       	LN3	CAN	4.34,84	SB
4	Mallard, Claire    	LN1	CAN	4.35,00	SB
5	Peterson, Cassidy  	LN4	CAN	4.40,45	SB
6	Carlisle, Elizabeth	LSA	CAN	5.03,15	
7	Kenzie, Renata     	LC1	CAN	5.34,26	PR SB
8	Manina, Elena      	LB1	CAN	5.37,59	

5000m Women - 14 August 2021
1	Conrad, Jessica    	LSA	CAN	7.23,09	PR SB
2	Hall, Laura        	LA2	CAN	7.36,38	PR SB

500m Men - 14 August 2021
1	Johnson, Anders    	MSA	CAN	36,35	SB
2	Coderre, Paul      	MN3	CAN	36,96	SB
3	Miller, Cody (1994)	MSA	CAN	37,08	SB
4	Halyk, Max         	MN3	CAN	37,12	SB
5	Doan, Jalen        	MB1	CAN	37,57	PR SB
6	Zhao, Yankun       	MA1	CAN	37,73	PR SB
7	Lacroix, Zachary   	MN2	CAN	37,95	SB
8	Witkowski, Kaeden  	MN1	CAN	38,02	SB
9	Meline, Thomas     	MSA	FRA	38,23	SB
10	Erasmus, Andre     	MB2	CAN	38,70	PR SB
11	Pauli, Daniel      	MA2	CAN	38,79	PR SB
12	Miller, Craig      	MN1	CAN	38,83	SB
13	Lowe, Bon          	MA1	CAN	39,02	PR SB
14	Galloway, Sam      	MA2	CAN	39,24	PR SB
15	Waddington, Keagan 	MA1	CAN	39,48	PR SB
16	Dallaire, Liam     	MA2	CAN	41,16	SB
17	Elasz, Dino        	MA2	CAN	42,05	SB
DNF	Hurtubise, Jonah   	MSA	CAN	DNF	

1000m Men - 14 August 2021
1	Zhao, Yankun       	MA1	CAN	1.15,98	SB
2	Galloway, Sam      	MA2	CAN	1.18,44	PR SB

1500m Men - 14 August 2021
1	Hurtubise, Jonah   	MSA	CAN	1.52,07	SB
2	Miller, Craig      	MN1	CAN	1.57,64	SB
3	Lowe, Bon          	MA1	CAN	1.58,86	PR SB
4	Pauli, Daniel      	MA2	CAN	1.59,24	SB
5	Waddington, Keagan 	MA1	CAN	1.59,37	PR SB
6	Erasmus, Andre     	MB2	CAN	2.02,91	PR SB
7	Dallaire, Liam     	MA2	CAN	2.05,76	SB

3000m Men - 14 August 2021
1	Dahmen, Hanno      	MSA	NED	3.49,67	PR SB
2	Meline, Thomas     	MSA	FRA	4.01,88	SB
3	Halyk, Max         	MN3	CAN	4.02,16	PR SB
4	Hodzic-Santor, Emil	MN1	CAN	4.14,90	PR SB
5	Johnson, Anders    	MSA	CAN	4.15,85	SB
6	Miller, Cody (1994)	MSA	CAN	4.16,11	SB
7	Holzer, Hobbes     	MN1	CAN	4.16,71	PR SB
8	Coderre, Paul      	MN3	CAN	4.21,52	SB
9	Telizyn, Joshua    	MN1	CAN	4.22,18	SB
10	Witkowski, Kaeden  	MN1	CAN	4.25,00	SB
11	Lacroix, Zachary   	MN2	CAN	4.27,22	SB
12	Doan, Jalen        	MB1	CAN	4.40,50	PR SB
DNS	Deibert, Jack      	MN2	CAN	DNS	

5000m Men - 14 August 2021
1	Laxton, Matthew    	MN4	CAN	6.50,40	SB
2	Elasz, Dino        	MA2	CAN	7.31,89	PR SB

            

Native Language Names