Sommerløpet 2021
Hamar (NOR)
14 August 2021

100m Women - NSF - 14 August 2021
1	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	LN3	NOR	11,06	SB
2	Ripsrud, Martine            	LSA	NOR	11,18	SB
3	Jagtøyen, Carina            	LSA	NOR	11,50	SB

200m Women - NSF - 14 August 2021
1	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	LN3	NOR	18,46	SB
2	Ripsrud, Martine            	LSA	NOR	18,72	SB
3	Jagtøyen, Carina            	LSA	NOR	19,61	SB

500m Women - Senior - 14 August 2021
1	Baas, Vilde                 	LN2	NOR	42,02	PR SB
2	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg        	LN1	NOR	43,10	SB
3	Svenni, Hanna               	LN1	NOR	43,67	SB
4	Fossum, Hege Stubberud      	L35	NOR	1.02,95	PR SB

1000m Women - Senior - 14 August 2021
1	Baas, Vilde                 	LN2	NOR	1.26,23	SB
2	Fossum, Hege Stubberud      	L35	NOR	2.09,91	PR SB

3000m Women - Senior - 14 August 2021
1	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	LSA	NOR	4.15,70	SB
2	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg        	LN1	NOR	4.28,45	PR SB
3	Svenni, Hanna               	LN1	NOR	4.30,33	PR SB

500m Women - Junior A - 14 August 2021
1	Szygenda, Arwen             	LN1	NOR	43,34	SB
2	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine 	LA2	NOR	44,34	SB
3	Sanderud, Sarah Marie       	LA2	NOR	44,67	SB
4	Johannessen, Patricia       	LA1	NOR	45,21	
5	Engebråten, Hanna           	LA1	NOR	46,02	
6	Stomperudhaugen, Silje      	LA1	NOR	46,15	PR SB
7	Sivaganesan, Predika        	LA1	NOR	48,16	PR SB
8	Klevstuen, Pauliina         	LA1	NOR	48,66	SB
9	Fløiten, Tuva               	LA1	NOR	49,82	SB

1000m Women - Junior A - 14 August 2021
1	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine 	LA2	NOR	1.28,15	SB
2	Szygenda, Arwen             	LN1	NOR	1.28,60	SB
3	Engebråten, Hanna           	LA1	NOR	1.33,18	SB
4	Johannessen, Patricia       	LA1	NOR	1.33,24	
5	Stomperudhaugen, Silje      	LA1	NOR	1.38,33	PR SB
6	Klevstuen, Pauliina         	LA1	NOR	1.38,55	PR SB
7	Sivaganesan, Predika        	LA1	NOR	1.39,05	

3000m Women - Junior A - 14 August 2021
1	Sanderud, Sarah Marie       	LA2	NOR	4.38,00	SB
2	Fløiten, Tuva               	LA1	NOR	5.11,71	SB

500m Women - Junior B - 14 August 2021
1	Løvås, Aurora               	LB2	NOR	43,35	
2	Dyrset, Aline Holbø         	LB1	NOR	44,38	SB
3	Plozicki, Emily             	LB2	NOR	44,73	PR SB
4	Finsland, Stine             	LB2	NOR	46,80	PR SB
5	Darup, Ada                  	LB1	NOR	48,16	
6	Vinslid, Nina Milch         	LB2	NOR	48,39	
7	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LB2	NOR	48,72	SB
8	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad   	LN1	NOR	56,52	SB

1000m Women - Junior B - 14 August 2021
1	Plozicki, Emily             	LB2	NOR	1.33,02	
2	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård    	LB2	NOR	1.35,22	PR SB
3	Darup, Ada                  	LB1	NOR	1.39,72	PR SB
4	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad   	LN1	NOR	2.02,02	SB

3000m Women - Junior B - 14 August 2021
1	Løvås, Aurora               	LB2	NOR	4.39,30	SB
2	Dyrset, Aline Holbø         	LB1	NOR	4.58,00	PR SB
3	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad   	LB1	NOR	5.07,45	PR SB

500m Women - Junior C - 14 August 2021
1	Solem, Martine              	LC2	NOR	44,27	PR SB
2	Teig, Amalie Haugerud       	LC2	NOR	48,11	
3	Henriksen, Josefine         	LC2	NOR	48,52	PR SB
4	Haneberg, Linnea            	LC1	NOR	49,00	
5	Grinden, Lovisia Olstad     	LC1	NOR	49,30	PR SB
6	Andersen, Milla Grønvold    	LC1	NOR	50,64	PR SB
7	Nesset, Kitty               	LC1	NOR	51,33	PR SB
8	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs    	LC2	NOR	53,25	PR SB
9	Skrzypiec, Natalia          	LC1	NOR	56,12	PR SB
10	Lunde, Milla Junine Hem     	LC1	NOR	57,56	PR SB
11	Evensen, Helena             	LC2	NOR	1.02,55	SB
12	Iversen, Maja Sjølund       	LC1	NOR	1.03,46	PR SB
13	Aasheim, Solveig H.         	LC1	NOR	1.13,52	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior C - 14 August 2021
1	Solem, Martine              	LC2	NOR	1.29,00	
2	Teig, Amalie Haugerud       	LC2	NOR	1.37,72	
3	Haneberg, Linnea            	LC1	NOR	1.39,36	
4	Grinden, Lovisia Olstad     	LC1	NOR	1.42,63	PR SB
5	Nesset, Kitty               	LC1	NOR	1.45,87	PR SB
6	Bjørklund, Anine Haugnæs    	LC2	NOR	1.46,67	PR SB
7	Skrzypiec, Natalia          	LC1	NOR	1.49,96	PR SB
8	Lunde, Milla Junine Hem     	LC1	NOR	2.11,99	SB
9	Iversen, Maja Sjølund       	LC1	NOR	2.13,46	PR SB

3000m Women - Junior C - 14 August 2021
1	Andersen, Milla Grønvold    	LC1	NOR	5.19,95	PR SB
2	Henriksen, Josefine         	LC2	NOR	5.47,77	PR SB

500m Women - 12 år - 14 August 2021
1	Finsland, Hedda             	LYA	NOR	48,06	PR SB
2	Pagar, Victoria             	LYA	EST	49,13	SB
3	Melgårdshagen, Linnea       	LYA	NOR	49,43	PR SB
4	Vold, Sigrid Bakken         	LYA	NOR	51,95	SB
5	Solhaug, Jenny Skjæveland   	LYA	NOR	53,38	PR SB
6	Stenback, Josephine         	L?	NOR	57,36	PR SB

1000m Women - 12 år - 14 August 2021
1	Finsland, Hedda             	LYA	NOR	1.40,12	PR SB
2	Melgårdshagen, Linnea       	LYA	NOR	1.41,21	PR SB
3	Pagar, Victoria             	LYA	EST	1.42,40	SB
4	Solhaug, Jenny Skjæveland   	LYA	NOR	1.46,52	PR SB
5	Stenback, Josephine         	L?	NOR	2.05,50	PR SB
WDR	Vold, Sigrid Bakken         	LYA	NOR	WDR	

500m Women - 11 år - 14 August 2021
1	Ingvoldstad, Ingeborg       	LYB	NOR	51,51	PR SB
2	Suyambudurai, Latika        	LYB	NOR	51,99	PR SB
3	Fosså, Solveig Willerud     	LYB	NOR	57,08	PR SB
4	Melgårdshagen, Victoria     	LYB	NOR	58,09	SB
5	Gjølga, Saga                	LYB	NOR	58,35	PR SB
6	Nybakk, Nila Mariell        	LYB	NOR	59,33	PR SB
7	Skinstad, Ava               	L?	NOR	1.03,56	PR SB

1000m Women - 11 år - 14 August 2021
1	Ingvoldstad, Ingeborg       	LYB	NOR	1.49,92	PR SB
2	Suyambudurai, Latika        	LYB	NOR	1.51,68	PR SB
3	Melgårdshagen, Victoria     	LYB	NOR	1.54,66	PR SB
4	Gjølga, Saga                	LYB	NOR	2.03,50	PR SB
5	Nybakk, Nila Mariell        	LYB	NOR	2.05,65	PR SB
6	Skinstad, Ava               	L?	NOR	2.05,88	PR SB

500m Women - 10 år - 14 August 2021
1	Myhre, Thea                 	LYC	NOR	55,67	PR SB
2	Øverjordet, Sunniva         	LYC	NOR	57,30	PR SB
3	Løvås, Nelly                	LYC	NOR	1.07,37	PR SB
4	Nesset, Nelly               	LYC	NOR	1.14,80	SB
5	Gundersen, Maren            	LYC	NOR	1.15,04	SB
6	Milli, Johanne              	L?	NOR	1.17,39	PR SB
7	Blanken, Ilse               	L?	NOR	1.19,64	PR SB

500m (2) Women - 10 år - 14 August 2021
1	Myhre, Thea                 	LYC	NOR	56,59	
2	Øverjordet, Sunniva         	LYC	NOR	56,78	PR SB
3	Nesset, Nelly               	LYC	NOR	1.06,18	PR SB
4	Milli, Johanne              	L?	NOR	1.16,01	PR SB
5	Blanken, Ilse               	L?	NOR	1.16,80	PR SB

100m Women - Rekrutt - 14 August 2021
1	Bottegård, Arya             	LYE	NOR	13,61	SB
2	Michalec, Sandra            	LYE	NOR	15,34	SB
3	Allum, Maia Sofie           	LYD	NOR	15,60	SB
4	Røstelien, Beate Brovold    	LYD	NOR	16,43	SB
5	Fossum, Vilma               	LYD	NOR	16,59	SB
6	Bjørnerud, Oleah Helgevold  	LYD	NOR	16,68	SB
7	Thorshaug, Sofie            	LYF	NOR	16,89	
8	Fosså, Dorthe Willerud      	LYE	NOR	17,09	SB
9	Distad, Maja                	LYD	NOR	17,98	SB
10	Clausen, Amanda             	LYE	NOR	18,90	SB
11	Pagar, Elisabeth            	LYF	NOR	19,14	SB
12	Løvlie, Kaia                	LYF	NOR	20,80	SB
13	Aasheim, Sanna Håve         	L?	NOR	21,04	SB
14	Berntsen, Leona             	LYD	NOR	21,27	SB
15	Østmoe, Hanna               	L?	NOR	24,36	SB
16	Thorshaug, Sigrid           	L?	NOR	34,67	SB

300m Women - Rekrutt - 14 August 2021
1	Bottegård, Arya             	LYE	NOR	38,59	SB
2	Michalec, Sandra            	LYE	NOR	39,54	SB
3	Allum, Maia Sofie           	LYD	NOR	42,70	SB
4	Røstelien, Beate Brovold    	LYD	NOR	43,93	SB
5	Bjørnerud, Oleah Helgevold  	LYD	NOR	44,05	SB
6	Fosså, Dorthe Willerud      	LYE	NOR	45,85	SB
6	Distad, Maja                	LYD	NOR	45,85	SB
8	Thorshaug, Sofie            	LYF	NOR	46,86	SB
9	Clausen, Amanda             	LYE	NOR	49,68	SB
10	Fossum, Vilma               	LYD	NOR	50,01	SB
11	Pagar, Elisabeth            	LYF	NOR	53,27	SB
12	Aasheim, Sanna Håve         	L?	NOR	55,38	SB
13	Berntsen, Leona             	LYD	NOR	1.05,43	SB
14	Østmoe, Hanna               	L?	NOR	1.08,81	SB

3000m Men - NSF - 14 August 2021
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir        	MN3	NOR	3.43,74	SB
2	Kongshaug, Peder            	MN1	NOR	3.44,22	PR SB
3	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	MN4	NOR	3.45,74	SB
4	Eitrem, Sander              	MN1	NOR	3.47,06	PR SB

100m Men - NSF - 14 August 2021
1	Magnussen, Bjørn            	MSA	NOR	9,87	SB
2	Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	MN3	NOR	9,98	SB
3	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	MSA	NOR	10,02	SB
4	Kroken, Simen               	MSA	NOR	10,09	SB
5	Dufter, Joel                	MSA	GER	10,21	SB
6	Resell, Erik                	MN3	NOR	10,23	SB
7	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	MSA	NOR	10,57	SB

200m Men - NSF - 14 August 2021
1	Magnussen, Bjørn            	MSA	NOR	16,51	SB
2	Dufter, Joel                	MSA	GER	16,82	SB
3	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	MSA	NOR	16,97	SB
3	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	MSA	NOR	16,97	SB
5	Resell, Erik                	MN3	NOR	17,07	SB
6	Kristensen, Pål Myhren      	MN3	NOR	17,11	SB
7	Kroken, Simen               	MSA	NOR	17,63	SB

500m Men - Veteran - 14 August 2021
1	Grødahl, Bertil             	M65	NOR	45,93	SB
2	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar       	M65	NOR	46,63	SB
3	Harbitz, Alf                	M65	NOR	49,72	SB
4	Eidsvåg, Christian          	M40	NOR	52,32	PR SB
5	Lundberg, Magnar            	M80	NOR	54,61	SB
6	Frøyen, Jan Kåre            	M70	NOR	1.24,96	SB

1000m Men - Veteran - 14 August 2021
1	Ingvoldstad, Terje          	M50	NOR	1.39,71	PR SB
2	Mikkelsen, Hans Peter       	M60	DEN	2.12,99	SB
DNF	Eidsvåg, Christian          	M40	NOR	DNF	

3000m Men - Veteran - 14 August 2021
1	Langegård, Odd Øystein      	M40	NOR	4.26,66	SB
2	Nielsen, Emil               	M30	DEN	4.41,57	SB
3	Grødahl, Bertil             	M65	NOR	4.58,96	SB
4	Nesset, Petter              	M55	NOR	5.00,28	SB
5	Krokhaug, Marius            	M45	NOR	5.06,95	SB
6	Ingvoldstad, Terje          	M50	NOR	5.12,44	PR SB
7	Harbitz, Alf                	M65	NOR	5.15,14	SB
8	Stensvaag, Per Gunnar       	M65	NOR	5.29,16	SB
9	Lundberg, Magnar            	M80	NOR	5.48,49	SB
10	Mikkelsen, Hans Peter       	M60	DEN	6.43,88	SB
DQ	Frøyen, Jan Kåre            	M70	NOR	DQ	

500m Men - Senior - 14 August 2021
1	Dahle, Magnus               	MSA	NOR	37,80	SB
2	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv        	MN2	NOR	38,15	SB
3	Brattgjerd, Siver           	MN1	NOR	38,62	SB
4	Sleeking, Robin             	MN2	NOR	41,39	SB
5	Lund, Jostein Maageng       	MSA	NOR	42,67	SB
6	Moe, Andre                  	MSA	NOR	1.35,30	SB
WDR	Ervik, Emil                 	MN1	FIN	WDR	

1000m Men - Senior - 14 August 2021
1	Moe, Andre                  	MSA	NOR	3.04,92	SB

3000m Men - Senior - 14 August 2021
1	Tveter, Sander              	MN4	NOR	3.57,46	SB
2	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv        	MN2	NOR	3.57,71	PR SB
3	Nordal, Didrik Møller       	MN2	NOR	3.57,94	PR SB
4	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn      	MN1	NOR	3.59,67	SB
5	Sleeking, Robin             	MN2	NOR	4.23,93	SB
6	Lund, Jostein Maageng       	MSA	NOR	4.54,55	SB
WDR	Ervik, Emil                 	MN1	FIN	WDR	

500m Men - Junior A - 14 August 2021
1	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø  	MA1	NOR	37,75	SB
2	Andreassen, Martin Solberg  	MA1	NOR	37,90	PR SB
3	Dalrymple, Ted              	MA1	NED	38,47	SB
4	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø       	MA2	NOR	38,75	SB
5	Sleeking, Joren             	MA2	NOR	39,98	PR SB
6	Andreassen, Thomas          	MA1	NOR	40,21	PR SB
7	Hoff, Herman                	MA1	NOR	40,78	
8	Darup, Ask                  	MA1	NOR	41,00	PR SB
9	Hvammen, Sondre             	MA1	NOR	41,64	SB
10	Borlaug, Sigve              	MA1	NOR	42,03	PR SB
11	Andersen, Philip Grønvold   	MA1	NOR	42,46	
12	Nyborg, Colin               	MA2	NOR	44,23	SB
WDR	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø        	MA1	NOR	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior A - 14 August 2021
1	Dalrymple, Ted              	MA1	NED	1.14,98	PR SB
2	Andreassen, Thomas          	MA1	NOR	1.18,43	
3	Andersen, Philip Grønvold   	MA1	NOR	1.24,83	
WDR	Borlaug, Sigve              	MA1	NOR	WDR	

3000m Men - Junior A - 14 August 2021
1	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø       	MA2	NOR	4.02,10	SB
2	Sleeking, Joren             	MA2	NOR	4.14,10	PR SB
3	Hvammen, Sondre             	MA1	NOR	4.15,99	
4	Hoff, Herman                	MA1	NOR	4.16,03	SB
5	Darup, Ask                  	MA1	NOR	4.30,02	PR SB
WDR	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø        	MA1	NOR	WDR	

500m Men - Junior B - 14 August 2021
1	Strand, Didrik Eng          	MB1	NOR	37,83	PR SB
2	Haneberg, Finn Elias        	MB2	NOR	39,47	PR SB
3	Aannø, Aron                 	MB2	NOR	39,81	
4	Pedersen, Fredrik           	MB1	NOR	40,04	PR SB
5	Lernes, Arne                	MB1	NOR	40,49	PR SB
6	Refsdal, Sivert             	MB2	NOR	41,19	PR SB
7	Alme, Tinius Rambøl         	MB1	NOR	41,82	PR SB
8	Bjerke, Nicolai             	M?	NOR	44,50	PR SB
9	Røkaas, August Herlin       	MC1	NOR	49,41	PR SB
10	Hagen, Bjørn Tore           	MB2	NOR	50,99	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 14 August 2021
1	Strand, Didrik Eng          	MB1	NOR	1.14,16	PR SB
2	Refsdal, Sivert             	MB2	NOR	1.22,53	PR SB
3	Bjerke, Nicolai             	M?	NOR	1.28,26	PR SB
4	Røkaas, August Herlin       	MC1	NOR	1.41,87	
5	Hagen, Bjørn Tore           	MB2	NOR	1.45,96	

3000m Men - Junior B - 14 August 2021
1	Haneberg, Finn Elias        	MB2	NOR	4.15,77	PR SB
2	Pedersen, Fredrik           	MB1	NOR	4.17,01	PR SB
3	Aannø, Aron                 	MB2	NOR	4.17,34	SB
4	Alme, Tinius Rambøl         	MB1	NOR	4.23,02	PR SB
5	Nordal, Filip Møller        	MB1	NOR	4.23,86	PR SB
WDR	Henriksen, Sigurd           	MB2	NOR	WDR	

500m Men - Junior C - 14 August 2021
1	Klevstuen, Miika            	MC2	NOR	39,67	PR SB
2	Andersen, Eirik             	MC2	NOR	43,24	PR SB
3	Løvlien-Krokhaug, Sigmund   	MC1	NOR	43,72	PR SB
4	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund	MC2	NOR	44,69	PR SB
5	Feiring, Aron               	MC2	NOR	44,94	PR SB
6	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs    	MC1	NOR	46,15	PR SB
7	Løveseter, Tim Sebastian    	MC2	NOR	49,51	PR SB
8	Biermann, Haakon Anders     	MC1	NOR	50,50	PR SB
9	Ingvoldstad, Sverre         	MC1	NOR	51,91	PR SB
10	Grønnevik, Adrian Andreas   	MC1	NOR	53,38	PR SB
11	Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen    	MSA	NOR	56,31	SB
12	Ånsløkken, Sigurd           	MC1	NOR	59,96	
WDR	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik   	MC2	NOR	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior C - 14 August 2021
1	Klevstuen, Miika            	MC2	NOR	1.19,49	PR SB
2	Andersen, Eirik             	MC2	NOR	1.27,06	PR SB
3	Ljungquist, Sindre Heggelund	MC2	NOR	1.31,20	PR SB
4	Bjørklund, Lucas Haugnæs    	MC1	NOR	1.32,75	PR SB
5	Løveseter, Tim Sebastian    	MC2	NOR	1.40,58	PR SB
6	Biermann, Haakon Anders     	MC1	NOR	1.46,23	PR SB
7	Ingvoldstad, Sverre         	MC1	NOR	1.47,48	PR SB
8	Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen    	MSA	NOR	1.47,70	SB
9	Feiring, Aron               	MC2	NOR	1.53,40	SB
10	Grønnevik, Adrian Andreas   	MC1	NOR	1.54,68	PR SB
11	Ånsløkken, Sigurd           	MC1	NOR	2.02,48	
WDR	Colbensen-Tveten, Fredrik   	MC2	NOR	WDR	

3000m Men - Junior C - 14 August 2021
1	Løvlien-Krokhaug, Sigmund   	MC1	NOR	4.38,34	PR SB

500m Men - 12 år - 14 August 2021
1	Henriksen, Theodor          	MYA	NOR	47,97	PR SB
2	Brubak, Elias               	MYA	NOR	48,28	PR SB
3	Semb, Audun                 	MYA	NOR	48,57	PR SB
4	Østbye, Oliver              	MYA	NOR	1.00,77	PR SB

1000m Men - 12 år - 14 August 2021
1	Semb, Audun                 	MYA	NOR	1.37,70	PR SB
2	Henriksen, Theodor          	MYA	NOR	1.39,74	PR SB
3	Brubak, Elias               	MYA	NOR	1.39,98	PR SB
4	Østbye, Oliver              	MYA	NOR	2.09,50	PR SB

500m Men - 11 år - 14 August 2021
1	Tørum, Georg Stormo         	MYB	NOR	49,23	PR SB
2	Bottegård, Bastian          	MYB	NOR	49,43	PR SB
3	Riseth, Elias               	MYB	NOR	53,00	PR SB
4	Bjørnerud, Arthur Helgevold 	MYB	NOR	59,85	PR SB
5	Westgaard, Albert           	MYB	NOR	1.03,57	SB
6	Evensen, Daniel Aleksander  	MYB	NOR	1.09,75	SB

1000m Men - 11 år - 14 August 2021
1	Bottegård, Bastian          	MYB	NOR	1.41,36	PR SB
2	Tørum, Georg Stormo         	MYB	NOR	1.42,48	PR SB
3	Riseth, Elias               	MYB	NOR	1.49,93	PR SB
4	Bjørnerud, Arthur Helgevold 	MYB	NOR	2.05,41	PR SB
5	Westgaard, Albert           	MYB	NOR	2.25,88	PR SB

500m Men - 10 år - 14 August 2021
1	Ottershagen, Alexander      	MYC	NOR	56,13	PR SB
2	Asbjørnhus, Theodor         	MYC	NOR	57,71	PR SB
3	Helstad, Anton Øksdahl      	MYC	NOR	1.13,09	SB

500m (2) Men - 10 år - 14 August 2021
1	Ottershagen, Alexander      	MYC	NOR	56,53	
2	Asbjørnhus, Theodor         	MYC	NOR	1.01,83	

100m Men - Rekrutt - 14 August 2021
1	Gjølga, Falk                	MYD	NOR	13,73	SB
2	Aannø, Emil                 	MYD	NOR	14,53	SB
3	Gjølga, Hauk                	MYF	NOR	15,67	SB
4	Sletvold, Ole               	M?	NOR	15,75	SB
5	Fabritius, Oscar            	M?	NOR	15,88	SB
6	Thorstensen, Tobias Ø.      	M?	NOR	16,07	SB
7	Røstelien, Georg Brovold    	MYF	NOR	18,61	SB
8	Gærnæ, Lukas                	MYE	NOR	19,63	SB
9	Blanken, Ivan               	M?	NOR	23,26	SB
10	Thorstensen, Linus Ø.       	M?	NOR	26,00	SB
11	Rognstad, Ola Dahl          	M?	NOR	28,18	SB

300m Men - Rekrutt - 14 August 2021
1	Gjølga, Falk                	MYD	NOR	36,79	SB
2	Aannø, Emil                 	MYD	NOR	37,62	SB
3	Gjølga, Hauk                	MYF	NOR	42,09	SB
4	Sletvold, Ole               	M?	NOR	45,49	SB
5	Fabritius, Oscar            	M?	NOR	49,06	SB
6	Evensen, Kristian           	M?	NOR	51,11	SB
7	Røstelien, Georg Brovold    	MYF	NOR	53,90	SB
8	Thorstensen, Tobias Ø.      	M?	NOR	56,49	SB
9	Gærnæ, Lukas                	MYE	NOR	1.00,28	SB
10	Blanken, Ivan               	M?	NOR	1.16,78	SB
11	Thorstensen, Linus Ø.       	M?	NOR	1.29,60	SB

            

Native Language Names