International Race - ISU Development Camp
Inzell (GER)
6 - 7 August 2021

500m Women - 6 August 2021
1	Hogaş, Mihaela            	        	LN4	ROU	39,42	SB
2	Verkerk, Naomi            	        	LN3	NED	39,72	SB
3	Smeding, Ellia            	        	LSA	GBR	40,01	NR PR SB
4	Franzen, Katja            	        	L30	GER	40,14	SB
5	Stănică, Bianca           	        	LSA	ROU	41,12	SB
6	Ianculescu, Alexandra     	        	L30	ROU	41,39	SB
7	Petutschnigg, Anna        	        	LN1	AUT	41,47	SB
8	Antošová, Veronika        	        	LN2	CZE	41,90	SB
9	Kivioja, Laura            	        	LA2	FIN	42,08	SB
10	Nepokojová, Nikol         	        	LA2	CZE	42,22	SB
11	Kuršová, Zuzana           	        	LA2	CZE	42,29	PR SB
12	Gnandt, Andrea            	        	LB2	ROU	43,14	PR SB
13	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea 	        	LN1	ROU	43,80	SB
14	Petrusová, Adéla          	        	LA1	CZE	44,52	SB
15	Harabagiu, Mara           	        	LB2	ROU	44,56	PR SB
16	Huizink, Lieke            	        	LC2	NED	44,69	PR SB
17	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	        	LC1	GER	46,17	PR SB
18	Pagano, Clarissa          	        	LC2	GER	46,49	PR SB
19	de Wildt, Evy             	        	LC2	NED	46,81	PR SB
20	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	        	LC2	GER	46,93	SB
21	Macháčková, Monika        	        	LC2	CZE	47,70	SB
22	Schneiderova, Ema         	        	LB1	CZE	48,81	SB
23	Engelhardt, Lilly         	        	LYB	GER	51,22	PR SB
24	Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle	        	LYC	GER	51,89	PR SB
25	Onuśkova, Zoja            	        	LYA	SVK	54,27	PR SB
26	Engelhardt, Emma          	        	LYD	GER	54,74	PR SB
27	Põldmaa, Kertu            	        	LYC	EST	55,15	PR SB
28	Spiegel, Elisa            	        	LC1	GER	59,29	PR SB
29	Onuskova, Tamara          	        	L?	SVK	1.09,84	PR SB
30	Kuus, Helin               	        	LYD	EST	1.22,87	SB

1000m Women - 6 August 2021
1	Hogaş, Mihaela            	        	LN4	ROU	1.18,47	PR SB
2	Scholz, Lea Sophie        	        	LN4	GER	1.19,97	SB
3	Petutschnigg, Anna        	        	LN1	AUT	1.22,84	SB
4	Ianculescu, Alexandra     	        	L30	ROU	1.23,69	SB
5	Nepokojová, Nikol         	        	LA2	CZE	1.25,79	SB
6	Gnandt, Andrea            	        	LB2	ROU	1.27,69	PR SB
7	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea 	        	LN1	ROU	1.27,71	PR SB
8	Harabagiu, Mara           	        	LB2	ROU	1.28,59	PR SB
9	Pagano, Clarissa          	        	LC2	GER	1.33,96	PR SB
10	Macháčková, Monika        	        	LC2	CZE	1.35,22	PR SB
11	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	        	LC1	GER	1.35,59	SB
12	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	        	LC2	GER	1.37,50	SB
13	Schneiderova, Ema         	        	LB1	CZE	1.42,55	SB
14	Põldmaa, Kertu            	        	LYC	EST	1.53,69	PR SB
15	Onuśkova, Zoja            	        	LYA	SVK	1.54,40	PR SB

1500m Women - 6 August 2021
1	Stănică, Bianca           	        	LSA	ROU	2.04,47	SB
2	Cooper, Gemma             	        	L35	GBR	2.09,46	SB
DQ	Huizink, Lieke            	        	LC2	NED	DQ	
DQ	de Wildt, Evy             	        	LC2	NED	DQ	

3000m Women - 6 August 2021
1	Jansen, Eline (2002)      	        	LN1	NED	4.19,67	SB
2	Talsma, Kim               	        	LN2	NED	4.21,69	SB
3	Hijlkema, Aveline         	        	LSA	NED	4.25,02	SB
4	Antošová, Veronika        	        	LN2	CZE	4.27,21	SB
5	Hofmann, Josie            	        	LSA	GER	4.29,50	SB
6	Kuršová, Zuzana           	        	LA2	CZE	4.30,19	PR SB
7	Stirnemann, Victoria      	        	LN1	GER	4.30,81	SB
8	Petrusová, Adéla          	        	LA1	CZE	4.55,14	PR SB

100m Women - 6 August 2021
1	Hilbig, Lene              	        	LYD	GER	13,81	SB
2	Zauner, Anna              	        	LYE	GER	16,46	SB
3	Schwabl, Greta            	        	LYF	GER	17,17	SB
4	Reinwart, Anastasia       	        	LYF	GER	22,06	SB

Mass Start (16 laps) Women - 6 August 2021
1	Uhrig, Michelle           	        	LSA	GER	9.20,78	60
2	Härdi, Ramona             	        	LSA	SUI	9.21,60	41
3	Wenger, Nadja             	        	L30	SUI	9.21,88	22
4	Güntert, Vera             	        	LSA	SUI	9.22,01	13
5	Hofmann, Josie            	        	LSA	GER	9.45,46	9
6	Stirnemann, Victoria      	        	LN1	GER	9.40,73	7
7	Güntert, Jasmin           	        	LN3	SUI	9.50,63	4
8	Behlau, Leia Marie        	        	LSA	GER	9.45,83	1
9	Scholz, Lea Sophie        	        	LN4	GER	9.47,06	

300m Women - 6 August 2021
1	Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle	        	LYC	GER	32,45	SB
2	Engelhardt, Lilly         	        	LYB	GER	33,17	SB
3	Engelhardt, Emma          	        	LYD	GER	34,99	SB
4	Spiegel, Elisa            	        	LC1	GER	37,19	SB
5	Hilbig, Lene              	        	LYD	GER	39,36	SB
6	Onuskova, Tamara          	        	L?	SVK	41,59	SB
7	Zauner, Anna              	        	LYE	GER	43,72	SB
8	Schwabl, Greta            	        	LYF	GER	49,59	SB

1500m Women - 7 August 2021
1	Antošová, Veronika        	        	LN2	CZE	2.07,78	PR SB
2	Kuršová, Zuzana           	        	LA2	CZE	2.09,15	SB
3	Nepokojová, Nikol         	        	LA2	CZE	2.17,05	SB
4	Gnandt, Andrea            	        	LB2	ROU	2.18,26	PR SB
5	Harabagiu, Mara           	        	LB2	ROU	2.19,94	PR SB
6	Petrusová, Adéla          	        	LA1	CZE	2.21,22	SB
7	Pagano, Clarissa          	        	LC2	GER	2.26,67	SB
8	Macháčková, Monika        	        	LC2	CZE	2.28,35	PR SB
9	Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	        	LC1	GER	2.29,56	PR SB
10	Schneiderova, Ema         	        	LB1	CZE	2.41,89	SB
DNS	Stirnemann, Victoria      	        	LN1	GER	DNS	

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - 7 August 2021
1	Uhrig, Scholz, Hofmann     	        			3.17,31	
	Uhrig, Michelle            	        	LSA	GER		
	Scholz, Lea Sophie         	        	LN4	GER		
	Hofmann, Josie             	        	LSA	GER		

500m Women - 7 August 2021
1	Franzen, Katja            	        	L30	GER	40,58	
2	Antošová, Veronika        	        	LN2	CZE	42,49	
3	Nepokojová, Nikol         	        	LA2	CZE	42,82	
4	Kuršová, Zuzana           	        	LA2	CZE	42,95	
5	Petrusová, Adéla          	        	LA1	CZE	45,22	
6	Powik, Luna-Luisa         	        	LC2	GER	46,41	SB
7	Macháčková, Monika        	        	LC2	CZE	47,85	
8	Schneiderova, Ema         	        	LB1	CZE	49,47	
9	Engelhardt, Lilly         	        	LYB	GER	51,28	
10	Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle	        	LYC	GER	51,72	PR SB
11	Põldmaa, Kertu            	        	LYC	EST	54,96	PR SB
12	Engelhardt, Emma          	        	LYD	GER	55,20	
13	Spiegel, Elisa            	        	LC1	GER	59,63	
WDR	Kuus, Helin               	        	LYD	EST	WDR	

300m Women - 7 August 2021
1	Spiegel, Elisa            	        	LC1	GER	37,25	
2	Koch, Luisa               	        	LYE	GER	51,07	SB

500m Men - 6 August 2021
1	Strübe, Maximilian        	        	MSA	GER	35,98	
2	Dombek, Hendrik           	        	MSA	GER	36,03	SB
3	Ihle, Nico                	        	M35	GER	36,21	SB
4	Marx, Jeremias            	        	MSA	GER	36,40	SB
5	Jeske, Ole                	        	MN4	GER	36,53	SB
6	Klein, Moritz             	        	MN2	GER	36,69	SB
7	Emele, Stefan             	        	MSA	GER	36,87	SB
8	Albrecht, Simon           	        	MSA	GER	37,02	SB
9	Kurzmann, Niklas          	        	MN2	GER	37,06	SB
10	Suomalainen, Tuukka       	        	MA2	FIN	37,37	SB
11	Triendl, Benedikt         	        	MN2	GER	37,42	SB
12	Lehtonen, Juuso           	        	MN1	FIN	37,48	SB
13	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan  	        	MN1	ROU	37,60	PR SB
14	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ     	        	MN3	ROU	37,68	SB
15	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard      	        	MB2	ROU	37,78	
16	Käsnänen, Eetu            	        	MA2	FIN	38,16	SB
17	Briešťanský, Sebastien    	        	MN4	CZE	38,42	SB
18	Mihalache, Sebastian      	        	MB2	ROU	38,56	PR SB
19	Kinnala, Kalle            	        	MN1	FIN	38,83	SB
20	Kočí, Jakub               	        	MA1	CZE	38,85	PR SB
21	Muhonen, Alvar            	        	MA1	FIN	39,50	SB
22	Fierar, Adrian            	        	MA1	ROU	39,64	PR SB
23	Steklý, Lukáš             	        	MA1	CZE	40,17	
24	Semeniuk, Matej           	        	MA1	CZE	40,71	
25	Moldanschi, Rares         	        	MB2	ROU	41,79	
26	Höhne, Dustin             	        	MC2	GER	42,40	PR SB
27	Šimko, Daniel             	        	MA1	SVK	42,62	PR SB
28	Kuus, Märt                	        	M40	EST	42,66	SB
29	Huber, Leo                	        	MC1	GER	42,77	SB
30	Marth, Bandet             	        	MC2	GER	42,96	PR SB
31	Varga, Boris              	        	MN2	SVK	43,57	SB
32	Olsthoorn, Zeb            	        	MYB	NED	44,94	PR SB
33	Tamm, Art Markkus         	        	MB1	EST	47,29	PR SB
34	Burdzinski, Kajetan       	        	MC1	GER	48,77	PR SB
35	Öttl, Vinzenz             	        	MYA	GER	49,47	PR SB
36	Paroulek, Samuel          	        	MYB	SVK	52,44	PR SB
37	Moscak, Maros             	        	MC1	SVK	56,09	PR SB
38	Öttl, Pius                	        	MYC	GER	57,98	PR SB
39	Moscak, Lukas             	        	MYC	SVK	59,42	PR SB
DNS	Kokko, Max                	        	MN1	FIN	DNS	
DQ	Paroulek, Patrik          	        	MC2	SVK	DQ	
DQ	Kurš, Marek               	        	MC1	CZE	DQ	

1000m Men - 6 August 2021
1	Ihle, Nico                	        	M35	GER	1.10,75	SB
2	Dombek, Hendrik           	        	MSA	GER	1.11,29	SB
3	Strübe, Maximilian        	        	MSA	GER	1.11,36	PR SB
4	Roth, Michael             	        	MN4	GER	1.11,76	SB
5	Jeske, Ole                	        	MN4	GER	1.11,88	SB
6	Kurzmann, Niklas          	        	MN2	GER	1.12,95	SB
7	Albrecht, Simon           	        	MSA	GER	1.14,41	SB
8	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd         	        	MSA	NED	1.15,10	SB
9	Briešťanský, Sebastien    	        	MN4	CZE	1.16,87	SB
10	Moldanschi, Rares         	        	MB2	ROU	1.22,88	
11	Kuus, Märt                	        	M40	EST	1.23,76	PR SB
12	Höhne, Dustin             	        	MC2	GER	1.24,85	PR SB
13	Huber, Leo                	        	MC1	GER	1.24,86	SB
14	Varga, Boris              	        	MN2	SVK	1.27,00	PR SB
15	Šimko, Daniel             	        	MA1	SVK	1.29,25	PR SB
16	Tamm, Art Markkus         	        	MB1	EST	1.35,31	PR SB
17	Paroulek, Patrik          	        	MC2	SVK	1.37,55	PR SB
18	Kurš, Marek               	        	MC1	CZE	1.40,83	PR SB
19	Paroulek, Samuel          	        	MYB	SVK	1.49,76	PR SB
20	Moscak, Maros             	        	MC1	SVK	1.57,44	PR SB
WDR	Semeniuk, Matej           	        	MA1	CZE	WDR	
WDR	Marth, Bandet             	        	MC2	GER	WDR	

1500m Men - 6 August 2021
1	Michael, Peter            	        	M30	NZL	1.48,27	SB
2	de Lange, Jesse           	        	MN1	NED	1.54,65	SB
3	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard      	        	MB2	ROU	1.55,94	SB
4	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan  	        	MN1	ROU	1.58,34	PR SB
5	Nedelea, Cosmin Ionuţ     	        	MN3	ROU	1.59,07	SB
6	Muhonen, Alvar            	        	MA1	FIN	2.00,93	SB
7	Mihalache, Sebastian      	        	MB2	ROU	2.01,52	PR SB

3000m Men - 6 August 2021
1	Mann, Lukas               	        	MN3	GER	3.46,13	PR SB
2	Rijhnen, Felix            	        	M30	GER	3.52,63	PR SB
3	Suomalainen, Samuli       	        	MN4	FIN	3.54,43	PR SB
4	Marx, Jeremias            	        	MSA	GER	3.55,46	SB
5	Klein, Moritz             	        	MN2	GER	3.56,25	PR SB
6	Emele, Stefan             	        	MSA	GER	3.56,66	PR SB
7	Galczinsky, Paul          	        	MN4	GER	3.56,88	SB
8	Fierar, Adrian            	        	MA1	ROU	4.00,27	PR SB
9	Herrmann, Richard         	        	MN3	GER	4.06,44	PR SB
10	Kočí, Jakub               	        	MA1	CZE	4.07,77	PR SB
11	Käsnänen, Eetu            	        	MA2	FIN	4.15,57	PR SB
12	Kinnala, Kalle            	        	MN1	FIN	4.16,60	SB

100m Men - 6 August 2021
1	Zielinski, Kamil          	        	MYD	GER	17,32	SB
2	Zauner, Maximilian        	        	MYF	GER	19,21	SB

300m Men - 6 August 2021
1	Burdzinski, Kajetan       	        	MC1	GER	30,21	SB
2	Öttl, Vinzenz             	        	MYA	GER	31,78	SB
3	Öttl, Pius                	        	MYC	GER	35,87	SB
4	Moscak, Lukas             	        	MYC	SVK	36,54	SB
5	Olsthoorn, Olen           	        	MYD	NED	37,25	SB
DNF	Zauner, Maximilian        	        	MYF	GER	DNF	

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 6 August 2021
1	Wenger, Livio             	        	MSA	SUI	8.08,15	62
2	Michael, Peter            	        	M30	NZL	8.08,65	45
3	Hughes, Kierryn           	        	MSA	NZL	8.08,84	20
4	Due Schmidt, Philip       	        	MSA	DEN	8.09,22	10
5	Mann, Lukas               	        	MN3	GER	8.09,53	10
6	Rijhnen, Felix            	        	M30	GER	8.09,99	3
7	Grob, Oliver              	        	MSA	SUI	8.35,00	3
8	Roth, Michael             	        	MN4	GER	8.39,79	2
9	Kleinhuis, Sjoerd         	        	MSA	NED	8.25,57	1
10	Jasch, Lennart            	        	MN2	GER	8.14,34	1
11	Due Schmidt, Stefan       	        	MSA	DEN	8.10,98	
12	de Groot, Homme Jan       	        	MN4	NED	8.11,68	
13	Gross, Flavio             	        	MN1	SUI	8.13,53	
14	Steklý, Lukáš             	        	MA1	CZE	8.21,20	
15	Deschamps, Germain        	        	MA2	FRA	8.21,35	
16	Mastrup, Niclas           	        	MN2	DEN	8.21,67	
17	Galczinsky, Paul          	        	MN4	GER	8.24,17	
18	Herrmann, Richard         	        	MN3	GER	8.26,60	
DQ	Thorup, Viktor Hald       	        	MSA	DEN	DQ	

500m Men - 7 August 2021
1	Ihle, Nico                	        	M35	GER	36,61	
2	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard      	        	MB2	ROU	37,41	PR SB
3	Albrecht, Simon           	        	MSA	GER	37,44	
4	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan  	        	MN1	ROU	38,19	
5	Mihalache, Sebastian      	        	MB2	ROU	39,01	
6	Kočí, Jakub               	        	MA1	CZE	39,11	
7	Briešťanský, Sebastien    	        	MN4	CZE	39,29	
8	Kortlever, Ede            	        	MC2	GER	42,75	SB
9	Burdzinski, Kajetan       	        	MC1	GER	48,36	PR SB
10	Öttl, Vinzenz             	        	MYA	GER	49,88	
11	Kurš, Marek               	        	MC1	CZE	50,45	PR SB
12	Öttl, Pius                	        	MYC	GER	57,78	PR SB
DQ	Strübe, Maximilian        	        	MSA	GER	DQ	
DQ	Kollmann, Julian          	        	MYC	GER	DQ	

1500m Men - 7 August 2021
1	Emele, Stefan             	        	MSA	GER	1.49,71	SB
2	Klein, Moritz             	        	MN2	GER	1.50,84	PR SB
3	Roth, Michael             	        	MN4	GER	1.50,85	SB
4	Dombek, Hendrik           	        	MSA	GER	1.51,36	SB
5	Marx, Jeremias            	        	MSA	GER	1.52,02	SB
6	Kurzmann, Niklas          	        	MN2	GER	1.52,65	PR SB
7	Jeske, Ole                	        	MN4	GER	1.54,74	SB
8	Fierar, Adrian            	        	MA1	ROU	1.57,08	
9	Kočí, Jakub               	        	MA1	CZE	1.57,45	SB
10	Briešťanský, Sebastien    	        	MN4	CZE	2.01,94	SB
11	Moldanschi, Rares         	        	MB2	ROU	2.07,03	PR SB
12	Kuus, Märt                	        	M40	EST	2.10,94	PR SB
13	Höhne, Dustin             	        	MC2	GER	2.11,67	PR SB
14	Tamm, Art Markkus         	        	MB1	EST	2.29,65	PR SB
15	Kurš, Marek               	        	MC1	CZE	2.36,56	PR SB
DNS	Herrmann, Richard         	        	MN3	GER	DNS	
WDR	Reder, Max                	        	MN3	GER	WDR	

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - 7 August 2021
1	Rijhnen, Galczinsky, Mann  	        			3.57,38	
	Rijhnen, Felix             	        	M30	GER		
	Galczinsky, Paul           	        	MN4	GER		
	Mann, Lukas                	        	MN3	GER		
WDR	Marx, Klein, Emele         	        			WDR	
	Marx, Jeremias             	        	MSA	GER		
	Klein, Moritz              	        	MN2	GER		
	Emele, Stefan              	        	MSA	GER		

            

Native Language Names