International Race - ISU Development Camp
Inzell (GER)
30 July 2021

500m Women - 30 July 2021
1	Füzesy, Ilka                	LA1	HUN	41,94	SB
2	Zschimmer, Vivien           	LA1	GER	42,06	SB
3	Mühle, Magdalena            	LA2	GER	42,29	SB
4	Werner, Bibiane             	LB2	GER	43,28	PR SB
5	Adeberg, Sofie              	LB1	GER	43,48	SB
6	Llop, Hannah                	LB2	ESP	43,66	PR SB
7	Gnandt, Andrea              	LB2	ROU	43,96	PR SB
8	Espin, Julia                	LB1	ESP	44,15	PR SB
9	Richter, Johanna            	LB1	GER	44,32	SB
10	Rodriguez, Ona              	LC1	ESP	44,67	PR SB
11	Mendoza, Valentina          	LA1	ESP	44,83	PR SB
12	Palakovics, Fanni           	LC2	HUN	44,99	SB
13	Fuhrmann, Mara              	LC2	GER	45,61	SB
14	Altrogge, Tami              	LB1	GER	45,70	SB
15	Zillger, Laura              	LC2	GER	46,32	SB
16	Hollerbaum, Jessie          	LB1	GER	46,50	SB
17	Harabagiu, Mara             	LB2	ROU	46,86	SB
18	Seoane, Monica              	LC2	ESP	46,97	PR SB
19	Sándor, Lilla               	LC1	HUN	46,98	SB
20	Riedel, Franziska           	LC2	GER	47,04	PR SB
21	Tellez, Mireia              	LC1	ESP	48,75	PR SB
22	Zolván, Barbara             	LB1	HUN	48,94	SB
23	Espin, Paula                	LYA	ESP	49,24	PR SB
24	Végh, Biborka               	LC2	HUN	49,76	PR SB
25	Kovács, Kámea               	LB1	HUN	50,14	SB
26	Kovács, Hanna               	LB2	HUN	50,23	SB
27	Rodriguez, Maria            	LC2	ESP	54,01	PR SB
28	Morales, Zoe                	LYA	SVK	56,45	PR SB
29	Costafreda, Berta           	LC1	SVK	57,76	PR SB
30	Fernandez, Martina          	LYA	SVK	58,95	PR SB
31	Nagyova, Sophia             	LYB	SVK	59,03	PR SB
32	Kmecova, Zoja               	LYC	SVK	1.04,97	PR SB
DQ	Kmecova, Jela               	LYA	SVK	DQ	

1000m Women - 30 July 2021
1	Bíró, Hanna                 	LA1	HUN	1.22,77	PR SB
2	Kraus, Isabel               	LB2	GER	1.23,71	SB
3	Zschimmer, Vivien           	LA1	GER	1.25,13	SB
4	Letteboer, Stina            	LB1	GER	1.25,99	SB
5	Geutner, Julia              	LB1	GER	1.26,36	PR SB
6	Túri, Anna                  	LN2	HUN	1.27,08	SB
7	Kainova, Katerina           	L?	CZE	1.27,67	PR SB
8	Adeberg, Sofie              	LB1	GER	1.27,78	SB
9	Espin, Julia                	LB1	ESP	1.28,76	PR SB
10	Werner, Bibiane             	LB2	GER	1.28,85	SB
11	Mendoza, Valentina          	LA1	ESP	1.29,60	PR SB
12	Rodriguez, Ona              	LC1	ESP	1.29,76	PR SB
13	Richter, Johanna            	LB1	GER	1.29,90	PR SB
14	Altrogge, Tami              	LB1	GER	1.30,46	PR SB
15	Gnandt, Andrea              	LB2	ROU	1.30,51	PR SB
16	Harabagiu, Mara             	LB2	ROU	1.30,84	PR SB
17	Llop, Hannah                	LB2	ESP	1.31,03	PR SB
18	Riedel, Franziska           	LC2	GER	1.32,73	PR SB
19	Zillger, Laura              	LC2	GER	1.33,48	SB
20	Hollerbaum, Jessie          	LB1	GER	1.34,57	SB
21	Seoane, Monica              	LC2	ESP	1.34,61	PR SB
22	Espin, Paula                	LYA	ESP	1.37,92	PR SB
23	Tellez, Mireia              	LC1	ESP	1.38,64	PR SB
24	Rodriguez, Maria            	LC2	ESP	1.45,76	PR SB
25	Morales, Zoe                	LYA	SVK	1.50,07	PR SB
26	Costafreda, Berta           	LC1	SVK	1.54,03	PR SB
27	Fernandez, Martina          	LYA	SVK	1.58,94	PR SB
28	Kmecova, Jela               	LYA	SVK	2.01,33	PR SB
29	Nagyova, Sophia             	LYB	SVK	2.05,50	PR SB
DQ	Fuhrmann, Mara              	LC2	GER	DQ	

1500m Women - 30 July 2021
1	Palakovics, Fanni           	LC2	HUN	2.21,53	SB
2	Sándor, Lilla               	LC1	HUN	2.28,39	SB
3	Kovács, Hanna               	LB2	HUN	2.34,00	PR SB
4	Végh, Biborka               	LC2	HUN	2.36,23	PR SB
5	Kovács, Kámea               	LB1	HUN	2.36,90	SB
6	Zolván, Barbara             	LB1	HUN	2.38,08	SB
DQ	Füzesy, Ilka                	LA1	HUN	DQ	
DQ	Túri, Anna                  	LN2	HUN	DQ	

3000m Women - 30 July 2021
1	Mercs, Abigél               	LA2	HUN	4.26,70	NRJ PR SB
2	Jasch, Maira                	LB2	GER	4.29,02	SB
3	Mayrhofer, Leonie           	LA1	GER	4.32,30	SB
4	Ehseluns, Marlen            	LA2	GER	4.33,54	PR SB
5	Mühle, Magdalena            	LA2	GER	4.33,91	SB
6	Völker, Ashley              	LB2	GER	4.41,40	SB

300m Women - 30 July 2021
1	Kmecova, Zoja               	LYC	SVK	39,09	SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - 30 July 2021
1	Kraus, Isabel               	LB2	GER	6.28,42	30
2	Geutner, Julia              	LB1	GER	6.29,53	20
3	Jasch, Maira                	LB2	GER	6.29,70	10
4	Mühle, Magdalena            	LA2	GER	6.29,83	10
5	Völker, Ashley              	LB2	GER	6.30,05	4
6	Altrogge, Tami              	LB1	GER	6.30,25	2
7	Werner, Bibiane             	LB2	GER	6.37,50	2
8	Ehseluns, Marlen            	LA2	GER	6.30,27	1
9	Richter, Johanna            	LB1	GER	6.30,57	
10	Mayrhofer, Leonie           	LA1	GER	6.30,63	
11	Zschimmer, Vivien           	LA1	GER	6.36,12	
12	Adeberg, Sofie              	LB1	GER	6.37,38	
13	Letteboer, Stina            	LB1	GER	6.41,65	
14	Hollerbaum, Jessie          	LB1	GER	6.50,77	

500m Men - 30 July 2021
1	Strübe, Maximilian          	MSA	GER	35,56	PR SB
2	Ihle, Nico                  	M35	GER	36,28	SB
3	Marx, Jeremias              	MSA	GER	36,46	SB
4	Dombek, Hendrik             	MSA	GER	36,51	SB
5	Klein, Moritz               	MN2	GER	36,77	SB
6	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	MB2	ROU	37,53	PR SB
7	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	MN1	ROU	37,60	PR SB
8	Emele, Stefan               	MSA	GER	37,66	SB
9	Triendl, Benedikt           	MN2	GER	37,82	SB
10	Müller, Noel                	MSA	GER	37,84	SB
11	Schnabel, Emile             	MA2	GER	38,25	SB
12	Schlörb, Tobias             	MB1	GER	38,59	PR SB
13	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian	MB2	ROU	38,80	PR SB
14	Grabe, Lennart              	MB1	GER	38,85	PR SB
15	Steklý, Lukáš               	MA1	CZE	39,25	SB
16	Sonnekalb, Finn             	MC2	GER	39,55	PR SB
17	Bödei, Bálint               	MA1	HUN	39,59	SB
18	Fierar, Adrian              	MA1	ROU	39,75	PR SB
19	Nguyen, Tomy                	MB1	GER	39,90	SB
20	Semeniuk, Matej             	MA1	CZE	40,68	PR SB
21	Lukács, Soma                	MB1	HUN	41,15	SB
22	Sipos, János                	MB1	HUN	41,17	SB
23	Moldanschi, Rares           	MB2	ROU	41,74	PR SB
24	Gonscharov, Denis           	MB1	GER	42,08	SB
25	Roldán Ferrar, Ivan         	MB2	ESP	42,46	SB
26	Mende, Chris                	MC2	GER	43,43	SB
27	Chorro Luque, Pau           	MA1	ESP	45,28	PR SB
28	Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio   	MC1	ESP	46,16	PR SB
29	Ruiz, Iker                  	MC1	ESP	46,89	PR SB
30	Lopez, Cristopher           	MC1	ESP	47,50	PR SB
31	Kurš, Marek                 	MC1	CZE	51,27	PR SB
32	Szélinger, Benjamin         	MB1	HUN	52,22	SB
33	Karaba, Jakub               	MYD	SVK	52,99	PR SB
34	Rodriguez, Adria            	MC1	ESP	54,40	PR SB
35	Chomjak, Martin             	MYC	SVK	58,53	PR SB
DNS	Kaiser, Adrian              	MB1	GER	DNS	
DQ	Weber, Rafael               	MC2	GER	DQ	
DQ	Heimbürge, David            	MB2	GER	DQ	
DQ	Hell, Konstantin            	MB2	GER	DQ	

1000m Men - 30 July 2021
1	Triendl, Benedikt           	MN2	GER	1.13,31	SB
2	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	MB2	ROU	1.14,76	PR SB
3	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	MN1	ROU	1.15,33	PR SB
4	Stodola, Prokop             	MA2	CZE	1.15,36	PR SB
5	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian	MB2	ROU	1.17,45	PR SB
6	Schlörb, Tobias             	MB1	GER	1.17,51	PR SB
7	Nguyen, Tomy                	MB1	GER	1.17,67	PR SB
8	Schnabel, Emile             	MA2	GER	1.17,93	SB
9	Grabe, Lennart              	MB1	GER	1.18,58	PR SB
10	Sonnekalb, Finn             	MC2	GER	1.18,67	PR SB
11	Heimbürge, David            	MB2	GER	1.19,14	PR SB
12	Gonscharov, Denis           	MB1	GER	1.22,02	PR SB
13	Moldanschi, Rares           	MB2	ROU	1.22,17	PR SB
14	Semeniuk, Matej             	MA1	CZE	1.22,20	PR SB
15	Patz, Max                   	MC2	GER	1.23,31	PR SB
16	Roldán Ferrar, Ivan         	MB2	ESP	1.23,45	PR SB
17	Chorro Luque, Pau           	MA1	ESP	1.27,32	PR SB
18	Mende, Chris                	MC2	GER	1.29,68	PR SB
19	Alvarez Fernandez, Sergio   	MC1	ESP	1.33,54	PR SB
20	Ruiz, Iker                  	MC1	ESP	1.34,79	PR SB
21	Lopez, Cristopher           	MC1	ESP	1.37,98	PR SB
22	Kurš, Marek                 	MC1	CZE	1.43,63	PR SB
23	Rodriguez, Adria            	MC1	ESP	1.51,75	PR SB

1500m Men - 30 July 2021
1	Fierar, Adrian              	MA1	ROU	1.55,27	PR SB
2	Steklý, Lukáš               	MA1	CZE	1.57,07	SB
3	Bödei, Bálint               	MA1	HUN	2.00,47	PR SB
4	Lukács, Soma                	MB1	HUN	2.07,16	PR SB
5	Sipos, János                	MB1	HUN	2.07,71	PR SB
6	Szélinger, Benjamin         	MB1	HUN	2.08,58	PR SB
7	Weber, Rafael               	MC2	GER	2.13,53	PR SB

3000m Men - 30 July 2021
1	Maly, Felix                 	MSA	GER	3.51,34	SB
2	Götze, Konstantin           	MN2	GER	3.53,02	PR SB
3	Petzold, Fridtjof           	MSA	GER	3.53,51	SB
4	Motschmann, Felix           	MA1	GER	3.57,44	PR SB
5	Stodola, Prokop             	MA2	CZE	4.00,95	PR SB
6	Gross, Gabriel              	MA1	GER	4.05,66	SB
7	Mayrhofer, Dominik          	MA1	GER	4.06,94	SB
8	Geppert, Maximilian         	MA2	GER	4.09,66	SB
9	Schreiter, Richard          	MB2	GER	4.10,99	PR SB
10	Heinrichs, Lars             	MA1	GER	4.18,70	PR SB
11	Brandt, Finn Bennet         	MA1	GER	4.19,71	PR SB
12	Germershaus, Leon           	MA1	GER	4.21,18	SB
13	Kaiser, Adrian              	MB1	GER	4.25,61	PR SB
14	Lippert, Lars               	MB1	GER	4.31,36	SB
15	Hell, Konstantin            	MB2	GER	4.32,28	SB

300m Men - 30 July 2021
1	Karaba, Jakub               	MYD	SVK	34,35	SB
2	Chomjak, Martin             	MYC	SVK	43,13	SB
3	Morales, Leon               	MYC	SVK	47,14	SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - 30 July 2021
1	Steklý, Lukáš               	MA1	CZE	5.29,50	35
2	Mayrhofer, Dominik          	MA1	GER	5.29,95	20
3	Geppert, Maximilian         	MA2	GER	5.30,45	11
4	Motschmann, Felix           	MA1	GER	5.31,86	5
5	Brandt, Finn Bennet         	MA1	GER	5.30,52	4
6	Fierar, Adrian              	MA1	ROU	5.31,35	3
7	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	MB2	ROU	5.31,53	1
8	Gross, Gabriel              	MA1	GER	5.37,70	
9	Heinrichs, Lars             	MA1	GER	5.37,83	
10	Schnabel, Emile             	MA2	GER	5.43,06	
11	Schlörb, Tobias             	MB1	GER	5.50,86	
12	Nguyen, Tomy                	MB1	GER	5.51,11	
13	Hell, Konstantin            	MB2	GER	5.51,15	
14	Kaiser, Adrian              	MB1	GER	5.51,54	
15	Heimbürge, David            	MB2	GER	5.51,72	
16	Schreiter, Richard          	MB2	GER	5.53,69	
17	Lippert, Lars               	MB1	GER	5.53,72	
18	Grabe, Lennart              	MB1	GER	6.01,89	
DNF	Gonscharov, Denis           	MB1	GER	DNF	
WDR	Germershaus, Leon           	MA1	GER	WDR	

            

Native Language Names