Międzynarodowe Otwarte Zawody
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
25 July 2021

500m Women - 25 July 2021
1	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга            	L30	RUS	38,84	SB
2	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	L30	RUS	39,01	SB
3	Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	RUS	39,51	SB
4	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LSA	RUS	39,76	SB
5	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN4	RUS	39,88	SB
6	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена            	L30	RUS	41,04	SB
7	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	RUS	41,55	SB
8	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья           	LSA	RUS	41,80	SB
9	Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN2	RUS	42,30	SB
10	Syguła, Sandra              	                            	LYB	POL	45,70	SB
11	Grad, Kalina                	                            	LC2	POL	48,81	PR SB
12	Tomczak, Alicja             	                            	LB1	POL	49,19	SB
13	Bilska, Julia               	                            	LC1	POL	56,94	PR SB
DNS	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LN2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Women - 25 July 2021
1	Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	RUS	1.17,27	SB
2	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга            	L30	RUS	1.19,06	SB
3	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN4	RUS	1.20,80	SB
DNS	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	L30	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LSA	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LN2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Women - 25 July 2021
1	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья           	LSA	RUS	4.12,52	SB
2	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	RUS	4.14,02	SB
3	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена            	L30	RUS	4.19,28	SB
4	Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN2	RUS	4.20,94	SB
DNS	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 25 July 2021
1	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	RUS	36,61	SB
2	Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел                	MN1	RUS	37,79	SB
3	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)     	MN3	RUS	37,82	SB
4	Podskarbi, Jan              	                            	MC1	POL	47,18	SB
5	Sopyło, Stefan              	                            	M35	POL	49,32	SB
DNS	Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор           	MN4	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - 25 July 2021
1	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	RUS	1.12,36	SB
2	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан             	MSA	RUS	1.13,56	SB
3	Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор           	MN4	RUS	1.14,61	SB
4	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)     	MN3	RUS	1.15,74	SB

3000m Men - 25 July 2021
1	Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел                	MN1	RUS	4.02,43	SB
DNS	Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил             	MN1	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names