Olenegorsk City Championships
Первенство Города Оленегорска
Olenegorsk (RUS)
25 - 26 March 2021

500m Ladies - Junior B/C - 25 March 2021
1	Lodyagina, Kseniya           	Лодягина, Ксения             	LB1	RUS	47,34	
2	Matkovskaya, Marina          	Матковская, Марина           	LC2	RUS	48,76	
3	Semenova, Zlata              	Семенова, Злата              	LB1	RUS	52,20	
4	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)     	Новаленко, Мария (2007)      	LC1	RUS	1.09,52	

1000m Ladies - Junior B/C - 25 March 2021
1	Lodyagina, Kseniya           	Лодягина, Ксения             	LB1	RUS	1.35,03	
2	Matkovskaya, Marina          	Матковская, Марина           	LC2	RUS	1.39,02	SB
3	Semenova, Zlata              	Семенова, Злата              	LB1	RUS	1.46,30	
4	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)     	Новаленко, Мария (2007)      	LC1	RUS	2.27,39	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 25 March 2021
1	Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария              	LYB	RUS	51,96	PR SB
2	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)      	Смирнова, Мария (2008)       	LYB	RUS	58,54	PR SB
3	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYB	RUS	58,65	
4	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana           	Кузьмичева, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	1.00,84	
5	Strelnikova, Yulianna        	Стрельникова, Юлианна        	LYA	RUS	1.06,94	PR SB
6	Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYB	RUS	1.07,52	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 25 March 2021
1	Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария              	LYB	RUS	1.44,95	
2	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYB	RUS	2.02,97	
3	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)      	Смирнова, Мария (2008)       	LYB	RUS	2.08,13	
4	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana           	Кузьмичева, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	2.15,27	
5	Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYB	RUS	2.15,33	
6	Strelnikova, Yulianna        	Стрельникова, Юлианна        	LYA	RUS	2.34,55	

100m Ladies - Junior E - 25 March 2021
1	Grishanova, Kira             	Гришанова, Кира              	LYC	RUS	12,58	SB
2	Kurasova, Anna               	Курасова, Анна               	LYC	RUS	13,13	
3	Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYD	RUS	13,44	SB
4	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)      	Смирнова, Мария (2010)       	LYC	RUS	14,44	
5	Tkachenko, Viktoriya         	Ткаченко, Виктория           	LYD	RUS	25,56	
6	Glushhevskaya, Irina         	Глущевская, Ирина            	LYC	RUS	32,15	SB
7	Sevryukova, Darya            	Севрюкова, Дарья             	LYC	RUS	54,83	SB

300m Ladies - Junior E - 25 March 2021
1	Grishanova, Kira             	Гришанова, Кира              	LYC	RUS	33,94	
2	Kurasova, Anna               	Курасова, Анна               	LYC	RUS	33,95	
3	Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYD	RUS	39,15	SB
4	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)      	Смирнова, Мария (2010)       	LYC	RUS	46,87	
5	Tkachenko, Viktoriya         	Ткаченко, Виктория           	LYD	RUS	1.10,70	
6	Glushhevskaya, Irina         	Глущевская, Ирина            	LYC	RUS	1.46,88	
7	Sevryukova, Darya            	Севрюкова, Дарья             	LYC	RUS	2.41,22	SB

100m Ladies - Junior F - 25 March 2021
1	Lazarenko, Taisiya           	Лазаренко, Таисия            	LYF	RUS	14,78	
2	Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYF	RUS	14,90	
3	Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYE	RUS	14,97	
4	Savinova, Alesya             	Савинова, Алеся              	LYF	RUS	15,47	SB
5	Lyalina, Ekaterina           	Лялина, Екатерина            	LYF	RUS	15,81	
6	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya       	Журавлева, Анастасия         	LYF	RUS	16,07	
7	Levshakova, Anna             	Левшакова, Анна              	LYE	RUS	16,70	
8	Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYF	RUS	16,79	
9	Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYE	RUS	17,32	
10	Khluchina, Anastasiya        	Хлучина, Анастасия           	LYE	RUS	19,70	
11	Cheraneva, Alena             	Черанева, Алена              	LYF	RUS	20,21	
12	Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYF	RUS	21,67	

300m Ladies - Junior F - 25 March 2021
1	Lazarenko, Taisiya           	Лазаренко, Таисия            	LYF	RUS	42,40	SB
2	Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYE	RUS	43,13	
3	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya       	Журавлева, Анастасия         	LYF	RUS	44,39	SB
4	Savinova, Alesya             	Савинова, Алеся              	LYF	RUS	45,75	SB
5	Lyalina, Ekaterina           	Лялина, Екатерина            	LYF	RUS	47,83	
6	Levshakova, Anna             	Левшакова, Анна              	LYE	RUS	48,28	
7	Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYF	RUS	50,07	
8	Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYF	RUS	51,04	
9	Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYE	RUS	52,76	
10	Cheraneva, Alena             	Черанева, Алена              	LYF	RUS	1.07,95	
11	Khluchina, Anastasiya        	Хлучина, Анастасия           	LYE	RUS	1.13,04	
12	Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYF	RUS	1.14,49	SB

500m Ladies - Junior B/C - 26 March 2021
1	Lodyagina, Kseniya           	Лодягина, Ксения             	LB1	RUS	46,35	
2	Matkovskaya, Marina          	Матковская, Марина           	LC2	RUS	47,80	SB
3	Semenova, Zlata              	Семенова, Злата              	LB1	RUS	52,22	
4	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)     	Новаленко, Мария (2007)      	LC1	RUS	1.08,78	

1000m Ladies - Junior B/C - 26 March 2021
1	Lodyagina, Kseniya           	Лодягина, Ксения             	LB1	RUS	1.35,20	
2	Matkovskaya, Marina          	Матковская, Марина           	LC2	RUS	1.40,09	
3	Semenova, Zlata              	Семенова, Злата              	LB1	RUS	1.46,50	
4	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)     	Новаленко, Мария (2007)      	LC1	RUS	2.24,16	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 26 March 2021
1	Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария              	LYB	RUS	50,90	PR SB
2	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)      	Смирнова, Мария (2008)       	LYB	RUS	58,40	PR SB
3	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana           	Кузьмичева, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	58,70	PR SB
4	Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYB	RUS	1.03,52	
5	Strelnikova, Yulianna        	Стрельникова, Юлианна        	LYA	RUS	1.07,45	
6	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYB	RUS	1.09,17	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 26 March 2021
1	Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария              	LYB	RUS	1.46,15	
2	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYB	RUS	2.00,68	PR SB
3	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)      	Смирнова, Мария (2008)       	LYB	RUS	2.01,61	PR SB
4	Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYB	RUS	2.10,73	
5	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana           	Кузьмичева, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	2.13,76	
6	Strelnikova, Yulianna        	Стрельникова, Юлианна        	LYA	RUS	2.26,03	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior E - 26 March 2021
1	Grishanova, Kira             	Гришанова, Кира              	LYC	RUS	55,13	PR SB
2	Kurasova, Anna               	Курасова, Анна               	LYC	RUS	56,00	PR SB
3	Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYD	RUS	1.05,86	PR SB
4	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)      	Смирнова, Мария (2010)       	LYC	RUS	1.06,18	PR SB
DNS	Glushhevskaya, Irina         	Глущевская, Ирина            	LYC	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sevryukova, Darya            	Севрюкова, Дарья             	LYC	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Tkachenko, Viktoriya         	Ткаченко, Виктория           	LYD	RUS	DNS	

100m Ladies - Junior F - 26 March 2021
1	Lazarenko, Taisiya           	Лазаренко, Таисия            	LYF	RUS	14,79	
2	Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYE	RUS	15,08	
3	Levshakova, Anna             	Левшакова, Анна              	LYE	RUS	15,96	
4	Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYF	RUS	15,97	
5	Savinova, Alesya             	Савинова, Алеся              	LYF	RUS	16,03	
6	Lyalina, Ekaterina           	Лялина, Екатерина            	LYF	RUS	16,19	
7	Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYF	RUS	16,60	
8	Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYE	RUS	16,83	
9	Khluchina, Anastasiya        	Хлучина, Анастасия           	LYE	RUS	18,37	
10	Cheraneva, Alena             	Черанева, Алена              	LYF	RUS	19,75	
11	Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYF	RUS	20,39	
12	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya       	Журавлева, Анастасия         	LYF	RUS	22,35	

300m Ladies - Junior F - 26 March 2021
1	Lazarenko, Taisiya           	Лазаренко, Таисия            	LYF	RUS	42,32	SB
2	Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYE	RUS	44,72	
3	Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYF	RUS	45,16	
4	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya       	Журавлева, Анастасия         	LYF	RUS	45,31	
5	Levshakova, Anna             	Левшакова, Анна              	LYE	RUS	46,61	SB
6	Lyalina, Ekaterina           	Лялина, Екатерина            	LYF	RUS	46,62	
7	Savinova, Alesya             	Савинова, Алеся              	LYF	RUS	46,87	
8	Khluchina, Anastasiya        	Хлучина, Анастасия           	LYE	RUS	47,94	SB
9	Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYE	RUS	51,19	
10	Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYF	RUS	52,90	
11	Cheraneva, Alena             	Черанева, Алена              	LYF	RUS	59,13	
12	Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYF	RUS	1.14,40	SB

500m Men - Junior B/C - 25 March 2021
1	Borovikov, Denis             	Боровиков, Денис             	MC2	RUS	44,33	
2	Perevoznikov, Matvej         	Перевозников, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	44,35	
3	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij          	Крахмалев, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	49,11	
4	Gusev, Timur                 	Гусев, Тимур                 	MC1	RUS	53,76	

1000m Men - Junior B/C - 25 March 2021
1	Borovikov, Denis             	Боровиков, Денис             	MC2	RUS	1.31,95	
2	Perevoznikov, Matvej         	Перевозников, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	1.36,66	
3	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij          	Крахмалев, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	1.39,41	
4	Gusev, Timur                 	Гусев, Тимур                 	MC1	RUS	1.46,81	

500m Men - Junior D - 25 March 2021
1	Borovikov, Kirill            	Боровиков, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	49,40	
2	Krakhmalev, Ivan             	Крахмалев, Иван              	MYA	RUS	49,70	
3	Gnebedyuk, Kirill            	Гнебедюк, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	54,49	PR SB
4	Kolocej, Rodion              	Колоцей, Родион              	MYB	RUS	1.01,45	
5	Murnikov, Evgenij            	Мурников, Евгений            	MYB	RUS	1.05,23	
6	Levshakov, Mikhail           	Левшаков, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	1.14,18	
7	Ioos, Artem                  	Иоос, Артем                  	MYB	RUS	1.17,83	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 25 March 2021
1	Krakhmalev, Ivan             	Крахмалев, Иван              	MYA	RUS	1.46,85	
2	Gnebedyuk, Kirill            	Гнебедюк, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	1.59,97	
3	Borovikov, Kirill            	Боровиков, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	2.00,86	
4	Kolocej, Rodion              	Колоцей, Родион              	MYB	RUS	2.08,11	PR SB
5	Levshakov, Mikhail           	Левшаков, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	2.21,31	
6	Murnikov, Evgenij            	Мурников, Евгений            	MYB	RUS	2.21,60	
7	Ioos, Artem                  	Иоос, Артем                  	MYB	RUS	2.48,91	

100m Men - Junior E - 25 March 2021
1	Lebedev, Daniil              	Лебедев, Даниил              	MYC	RUS	12,37	
2	Shevchuk, Aleksandr          	Шевчук, Александр            	MYC	RUS	12,65	
2	Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYD	RUS	12,65	SB
4	Derevyanko, Aleksej          	Деревянко, Алексей           	MYC	RUS	13,55	
5	Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYD	RUS	13,64	
6	Tyurin, Ilya                 	Тюрин, Илья                  	MYD	RUS	14,53	
6	Krakhmalev, Roman            	Крахмалев, Роман             	MYC	RUS	14,53	
8	Ryzhov, Egor                 	Рыжов, Егор                  	MYC	RUS	14,59	
9	Ignashev, Andrej             	Игнашев, Андрей              	MYC	RUS	15,16	SB

300m Men - Junior E - 25 March 2021
1	Lebedev, Daniil              	Лебедев, Даниил              	MYC	RUS	31,87	
2	Derevyanko, Aleksej          	Деревянко, Алексей           	MYC	RUS	34,81	SB
3	Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYD	RUS	36,67	SB
4	Shevchuk, Aleksandr          	Шевчук, Александр            	MYC	RUS	37,39	
5	Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYD	RUS	37,54	
6	Krakhmalev, Roman            	Крахмалев, Роман             	MYC	RUS	41,54	
7	Tyurin, Ilya                 	Тюрин, Илья                  	MYD	RUS	42,70	
8	Ignashev, Andrej             	Игнашев, Андрей              	MYC	RUS	42,81	
9	Ryzhov, Egor                 	Рыжов, Егор                  	MYC	RUS	43,25	

100m Men - Junior F - 25 March 2021
1	Grishanov, Viktor            	Гришанов, Виктор             	MYE	RUS	14,86	
2	Simachkov, Kirill            	Симачков, Кирилл             	MYE	RUS	15,70	
3	Bakhtidanov, Matvej          	Бахтиданов, Матвей           	MYF	RUS	15,87	
4	Kuzhelev, Dmitrij            	Кужелев, Дмитрий             	MYE	RUS	16,17	
5	Kisilev, Kirill              	Кисилев, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	16,50	SB
6	Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYF	RUS	16,54	SB
7	Kostrov, Aleksandr           	Костров, Александр           	MYE	RUS	16,61	
8	Romashhenko, Artem           	Ромащенко, Артем             	MYF	RUS	18,28	
9	Majorov, Mikhail             	Майоров, Михаил              	MYE	RUS	19,82	
10	Shangichev, Sergej           	Шангичев, Сергей             	MYE	RUS	20,20	
11	Bryukhanov, Vladislav        	                             	MYF	RUS	20,22	
12	Glebov, Viktor               	Глебов, Виктор               	MYF	RUS	20,32	
13	Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)   	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)   	MYE	RUS	22,35	
14	Zubov, Daniil (2013)         	Зубов, Даниил (2013)         	MYF	RUS	26,33	

300m Men - Junior F - 25 March 2021
1	Grishanov, Viktor            	Гришанов, Виктор             	MYE	RUS	46,02	
2	Simachkov, Kirill            	Симачков, Кирилл             	MYE	RUS	47,30	SB
3	Kuzhelev, Dmitrij            	Кужелев, Дмитрий             	MYE	RUS	47,75	SB
4	Kostrov, Aleksandr           	Костров, Александр           	MYE	RUS	50,39	
5	Kisilev, Kirill              	Кисилев, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	50,69	SB
6	Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYF	RUS	51,17	
7	Bakhtidanov, Matvej          	Бахтиданов, Матвей           	MYF	RUS	52,26	
8	Romashhenko, Artem           	Ромащенко, Артем             	MYF	RUS	52,40	SB
9	Shangichev, Sergej           	Шангичев, Сергей             	MYE	RUS	1.00,82	SB
10	Majorov, Mikhail             	Майоров, Михаил              	MYE	RUS	1.03,57	
11	Bryukhanov, Vladislav        	                             	MYF	RUS	1.04,75	SB
12	Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)   	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)   	MYE	RUS	1.05,96	
13	Glebov, Viktor               	Глебов, Виктор               	MYF	RUS	1.07,24	
14	Zubov, Daniil (2013)         	Зубов, Даниил (2013)         	MYF	RUS	1.25,56	

500m Men - Junior B/C - 26 March 2021
1	Borovikov, Denis             	Боровиков, Денис             	MC2	RUS	44,90	
2	Perevoznikov, Matvej         	Перевозников, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	44,95	
3	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij          	Крахмалев, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	47,75	
4	Gusev, Timur                 	Гусев, Тимур                 	MC1	RUS	52,12	

1000m Men - Junior B/C - 26 March 2021
1	Borovikov, Denis             	Боровиков, Денис             	MC2	RUS	1.33,10	
2	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij          	Крахмалев, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	1.34,61	
3	Perevoznikov, Matvej         	Перевозников, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	1.35,72	
4	Gusev, Timur                 	Гусев, Тимур                 	MC1	RUS	1.50,69	

500m Men - Junior D - 26 March 2021
1	Borovikov, Kirill            	Боровиков, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	48,88	
2	Krakhmalev, Ivan             	Крахмалев, Иван              	MYA	RUS	49,08	
3	Gnebedyuk, Kirill            	Гнебедюк, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	56,23	
4	Murnikov, Evgenij            	Мурников, Евгений            	MYB	RUS	59,79	
5	Kolocej, Rodion              	Колоцей, Родион              	MYB	RUS	1.00,66	PR SB
6	Levshakov, Mikhail           	Левшаков, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	1.05,79	
7	Ioos, Artem                  	Иоос, Артем                  	MYB	RUS	1.19,95	

1000m Men - Junior D - 26 March 2021
1	Krakhmalev, Ivan             	Крахмалев, Иван              	MYA	RUS	1.40,89	
2	Borovikov, Kirill            	Боровиков, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	1.42,21	
3	Gnebedyuk, Kirill            	Гнебедюк, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	2.01,54	
4	Murnikov, Evgenij            	Мурников, Евгений            	MYB	RUS	2.10,16	
5	Kolocej, Rodion              	Колоцей, Родион              	MYB	RUS	2.11,57	
6	Levshakov, Mikhail           	Левшаков, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	2.17,09	
7	Ioos, Artem                  	Иоос, Артем                  	MYB	RUS	2.45,30	PR SB

500m Men - Junior E - 26 March 2021
1	Lebedev, Daniil              	Лебедев, Даниил              	MYC	RUS	54,46	
2	Derevyanko, Aleksej          	Деревянко, Алексей           	MYC	RUS	59,55	
3	Shevchuk, Aleksandr          	Шевчук, Александр            	MYC	RUS	1.01,13	PR SB
4	Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYD	RUS	1.01,68	PR SB
5	Tyurin, Ilya                 	Тюрин, Илья                  	MYD	RUS	1.05,79	PR SB
6	Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYD	RUS	1.08,36	
7	Ryzhov, Egor                 	Рыжов, Егор                  	MYC	RUS	1.10,53	
DNS	Ignashev, Andrej             	Игнашев, Андрей              	MYC	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Krakhmalev, Roman            	Крахмалев, Роман             	MYC	RUS	DNF	

100m Men - Junior F - 26 March 2021
1	Grishanov, Viktor            	Гришанов, Виктор             	MYE	RUS	14,36	
2	Simachkov, Kirill            	Симачков, Кирилл             	MYE	RUS	15,69	
3	Bakhtidanov, Matvej          	Бахтиданов, Матвей           	MYF	RUS	16,03	
4	Kostrov, Aleksandr           	Костров, Александр           	MYE	RUS	16,31	
5	Kuzhelev, Dmitrij            	Кужелев, Дмитрий             	MYE	RUS	16,32	
6	Romashhenko, Artem           	Ромащенко, Артем             	MYF	RUS	16,90	
7	Bryukhanov, Vladislav        	                             	MYF	RUS	18,04	SB
8	Glebov, Viktor               	Глебов, Виктор               	MYF	RUS	18,76	
9	Shangichev, Sergej           	Шангичев, Сергей             	MYE	RUS	18,84	
10	Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)   	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)   	MYE	RUS	21,92	
11	Majorov, Mikhail             	Майоров, Михаил              	MYE	RUS	26,97	
DNS	Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYF	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kisilev, Kirill              	Кисилев, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zubov, Daniil (2013)         	Зубов, Даниил (2013)         	MYF	RUS	DNS	

300m Men - Junior F - 26 March 2021
1	Grishanov, Viktor            	Гришанов, Виктор             	MYE	RUS	46,02	
2	Simachkov, Kirill            	Симачков, Кирилл             	MYE	RUS	48,27	
3	Bakhtidanov, Matvej          	Бахтиданов, Матвей           	MYF	RUS	48,77	SB
4	Kuzhelev, Dmitrij            	Кужелев, Дмитрий             	MYE	RUS	49,43	
5	Kostrov, Aleksandr           	Костров, Александр           	MYE	RUS	51,96	
6	Romashhenko, Artem           	Ромащенко, Артем             	MYF	RUS	53,58	
7	Majorov, Mikhail             	Майоров, Михаил              	MYE	RUS	54,88	SB
8	Shangichev, Sergej           	Шангичев, Сергей             	MYE	RUS	55,52	SB
9	Kisilev, Kirill              	Кисилев, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	57,30	
10	Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)   	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)   	MYE	RUS	1.06,08	
11	Glebov, Viktor               	Глебов, Виктор               	MYF	RUS	1.06,11	
12	Bryukhanov, Vladislav        	                             	MYF	RUS	1.06,24	
DNS	Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYF	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zubov, Daniil (2013)         	Зубов, Даниил (2013)         	MYF	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names