Vologda Region Cup
Cherepovecz
13 - 14 March 2021

500m Women - Junior A - 13 March 2021
1	Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения         	LA2	IAR	46,29	SB
2	Zhilina, Olga              	Жилина, Ольга             	LA1	IAR	47,84	
3	Vlasova, Valeriya (2003)   	Власова, Валерия (2003)   	LA1	IAR	48,75	SB

1000m Women - Junior A - 13 March 2021
1	Zhilina, Olga              	Жилина, Ольга             	LA1	IAR	1.48,69	
2	Vlasova, Valeriya (2003)   	Власова, Валерия (2003)   	LA1	IAR	1.58,62	SB
DNS	Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения         	LA2	IAR	DNS	

500m Women - Junior B - 13 March 2021
1	Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина        	LB1	IAR	44,39	
2	Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена            	LB1	IAR	46,74	
3	Belikova, Margarita        	Беликова, Маргарита       	LB2	IAR	50,48	PR SB
4	Varina, Karina             	Варина, Карина            	LB1	IAR	52,10	SB
5	Bystriczkaya, Alina        	Быстрицкая, Алина         	L?	IAR	53,13	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior B - 13 March 2021
1	Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина        	LB1	IAR	1.38,43	
2	Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена            	LB1	IAR	1.43,26	
3	Belikova, Margarita        	Беликова, Маргарита       	LB2	IAR	1.53,85	PR SB
4	Varina, Karina             	Варина, Карина            	LB1	IAR	1.54,06	
5	Bystriczkaya, Alina        	Быстрицкая, Алина         	L?	IAR	2.11,05	SB

500m Women - Junior C - 13 March 2021
1	Krasnoshhekova, Alena      	Краснощекова, Алена       	LC1	IAR	47,20	
2	Priporova, Kira            	Припорова, Кира           	LC1	IAR	50,48	
3	Barbolina, Viktoriya       	Барболина, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	50,54	
4	Klimova, Anastasiya        	Климова, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	50,58	
5	Dobychina, Natalya         	Добычина, Наталья         	LC2	IAR	54,99	
6	Patyukova, Viktoriya       	Патюкова, Виктория        	LC1	IAR	59,73	

1000m Women - Junior C - 13 March 2021
1	Krasnoshhekova, Alena      	Краснощекова, Алена       	LC1	IAR	1.47,35	
2	Klimova, Anastasiya        	Климова, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	1.55,03	
3	Barbolina, Viktoriya       	Барболина, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	1.57,44	
4	Priporova, Kira            	Припорова, Кира           	LC1	IAR	1.58,82	
5	Dobychina, Natalya         	Добычина, Наталья         	LC2	IAR	2.08,32	
6	Patyukova, Viktoriya       	Патюкова, Виктория        	LC1	IAR	2.22,79	

500m Women - Junior A - 14 March 2021
1	Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения         	LA2	IAR	48,40	
2	Zhilina, Olga              	Жилина, Ольга             	LA1	IAR	49,72	
3	Vlasova, Valeriya (2003)   	Власова, Валерия (2003)   	LA1	IAR	51,38	

1000m Women - Junior A - 14 March 2021
1	Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения         	LA2	IAR	1.46,85	
2	Zhilina, Olga              	Жилина, Ольга             	LA1	IAR	1.51,51	
DNS	Vlasova, Valeriya (2003)   	Власова, Валерия (2003)   	LA1	IAR	DNS	

500m Women - Junior B - 14 March 2021
1	Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина        	LB1	IAR	43,80	
2	Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена            	LB1	IAR	47,52	
3	Belikova, Margarita        	Беликова, Маргарита       	LB2	IAR	52,04	
4	Varina, Karina             	Варина, Карина            	LB1	IAR	52,07	SB
5	Bystriczkaya, Alina        	Быстрицкая, Алина         	L?	IAR	53,69	

1000m Women - Junior B - 14 March 2021
1	Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина        	LB1	IAR	1.40,99	
2	Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена            	LB1	IAR	1.42,36	
3	Belikova, Margarita        	Беликова, Маргарита       	LB2	IAR	1.52,60	PR SB
4	Varina, Karina             	Варина, Карина            	LB1	IAR	1.53,00	SB
5	Bystriczkaya, Alina        	Быстрицкая, Алина         	L?	IAR	2.04,32	SB

500m Women - Junior C - 14 March 2021
1	Krasnoshhekova, Alena      	Краснощекова, Алена       	LC1	IAR	46,02	
2	Priporova, Kira            	Припорова, Кира           	LC1	IAR	49,22	
3	Barbolina, Viktoriya       	Барболина, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	51,25	
4	Klimova, Anastasiya        	Климова, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	51,27	
5	Dobychina, Natalya         	Добычина, Наталья         	LC2	IAR	54,63	
WDR	Patyukova, Viktoriya       	Патюкова, Виктория        	LC1	IAR	WDR	

1000m Women - Junior C - 14 March 2021
1	Krasnoshhekova, Alena      	Краснощекова, Алена       	LC1	IAR	1.48,59	
2	Klimova, Anastasiya        	Климова, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	1.58,07	
3	Priporova, Kira            	Припорова, Кира           	LC1	IAR	1.58,56	
4	Barbolina, Viktoriya       	Барболина, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	1.59,43	
5	Dobychina, Natalya         	Добычина, Наталья         	LC2	IAR	2.07,07	
WDR	Patyukova, Viktoriya       	Патюкова, Виктория        	LC1	IAR	WDR	

500m Women - Junior D - 14 March 2021
1	Rozanova, Aleksandra       	Розанова, Александра      	LYB	IAR	55,22	PR SB
2	Soloveva, Karina           	Соловьева, Карина         	LYC	IAR	55,79	
3	Abramova, Anastasiya (2009)	Абрамова, Анастасия (2009)	LYC	IAR	55,86	PR SB
4	Filinskaya, Anastasiya     	Филинская, Анастасия      	L?	IAR	56,18	
5	Fomenko, Alisa             	Фоменко, Алиса            	L?	IAR	57,43	PR SB
6	Bajdina, Nadezhda          	Байдина, Надежда          	L?	IAR	59,61	PR SB
7	Stolyarova, Aleksandra     	Столярова, Александра     	LYC	IAR	1.00,17	
8	Rovba, Viktoriya           	Ровба, Виктория           	L?	IAR	1.01,57	PR SB
9	Smirnova, Sofiya           	Смирнова, София           	LYC	IAR	1.01,91	PR SB
10	Shilo, Mariya              	Шило, Мария               	LYC	IAR	1.02,67	PR SB
11	Tkachenko, Milana          	Ткаченко, Милана          	L?	IAR	1.03,22	PR SB
12	Zamojskaya, Aleksandra     	Замойская, Александра     	LYC	IAR	1.04,42	
13	Smirnova, Ekaterina (3)    	Смирнова, Екатерина (3)   	L?	IAR	1.06,04	PR SB
14	Bolotova, Darya            	Болотова, Дарья           	L?	IAR	1.06,58	PR SB
15	Konstantinova, Alina       	Константинова, Алина      	L?	IAR	1.09,07	PR SB
16	Senicheva, Darina          	Сеничева, Дарина          	LYC	IAR	1.13,71	

500m Men - Junior A - 13 March 2021
1	Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор              	MA1	IAR	40,74	
2	Malashin, Maksim           	Малашин, Максим           	MA2	IAR	42,63	
3	Suzdalenkov, Evgenij       	Суздаленков, Евгений      	MA1	IAR	46,18	SB
DNS	Tropin, Rodion             	Тропин, Родион            	MA1	IAR	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior A - 13 March 2021
1	Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор              	MA1	IAR	1.24,98	
2	Malashin, Maksim           	Малашин, Максим           	MA2	IAR	1.28,49	
3	Tropin, Rodion             	Тропин, Родион            	MA1	IAR	1.30,27	
4	Suzdalenkov, Evgenij       	Суздаленков, Евгений      	MA1	IAR	1.40,42	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 13 March 2021
1	Ezichev, Artem             	Езичев, Артем             	MB2	IAR	39,62	
2	Smyslov, Ilya              	Смыслов, Илья             	MB2	IAR	40,97	
3	Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)     	MB2	IAR	41,05	
4	Burcev, Ivan               	Бурцев, Иван              	MB2	IAR	41,82	
5	Khromov, Ilya              	Хромов, Илья              	MB2	IAR	42,25	PR SB
6	Samosudov, Evgenij         	Самосудов, Евгений        	MB2	IAR	42,29	
7	Kukushkin, Stanislav       	Кукушкин, Станислав       	MB1	IAR	42,57	
8	Bujnov, Timofej            	Буйнов, Тимофей           	MB1	IAR	43,32	
9	Sorochinskij, Dmitrij      	Сорочинский, Дмитрий      	MB2	IAR	43,33	
9	Zimin, Pavel               	Зимин, Павел              	MB1	IAR	43,33	PR SB
11	Konovalov, Artem           	Коновалов, Артем          	MB1	IAR	43,61	PR SB
12	Shikhov, Aleksandr         	Шихов, Александр          	MB2	IAR	43,76	PR SB
13	Shamchikov, Anton          	Шамчиков, Антон           	MB2	IAR	44,72	SB
14	Sharapov, Savelij          	Шарапов, Савелий          	MB1	IAR	45,00	
15	Pokloncev, Maksim          	Поклонцев, Максим         	M?	IAR	45,62	PR SB
16	Zhurin, Kirill             	Журин, Кирилл             	MB2	IAR	46,50	
17	Smirnov, Sergej (2003)     	Смирнов, Сергей (2003)    	MB2	IAR	46,79	
18	Evficz, Mikhail            	Евфиц, Михаил             	MB1	IAR	48,39	PR SB
19	Sokolov, Ilya              	Соколов, Илья             	MB1	IAR	1.04,98	
20	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)     	Беляев, Никита (2004)     	MB1	IAR	1.07,81	
DNS	Ivanov, Daniil (2005)      	Иванов, Даниил (2005)     	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Averin, Semen              	Аверин, Семен             	MB2	IAR	DNF	

1000m Men - Junior B - 13 March 2021
1	Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)     	MB2	IAR	1.25,41	
2	Samosudov, Evgenij         	Самосудов, Евгений        	MB2	IAR	1.28,59	
3	Bujnov, Timofej            	Буйнов, Тимофей           	MB1	IAR	1.29,14	
4	Kukushkin, Stanislav       	Кукушкин, Станислав       	MB1	IAR	1.30,48	
5	Burcev, Ivan               	Бурцев, Иван              	MB2	IAR	1.30,55	
6	Sorochinskij, Dmitrij      	Сорочинский, Дмитрий      	MB2	IAR	1.31,33	
7	Khromov, Ilya              	Хромов, Илья              	MB2	IAR	1.32,17	SB
8	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)     	Беляев, Никита (2004)     	MB1	IAR	1.33,85	
9	Shamchikov, Anton          	Шамчиков, Антон           	MB2	IAR	1.34,03	PR SB
10	Shikhov, Aleksandr         	Шихов, Александр          	MB2	IAR	1.34,49	
11	Zimin, Pavel               	Зимин, Павел              	MB1	IAR	1.35,59	SB
12	Konovalov, Artem           	Коновалов, Артем          	MB1	IAR	1.36,38	PR SB
13	Sharapov, Savelij          	Шарапов, Савелий          	MB1	IAR	1.36,43	
14	Zhurin, Kirill             	Журин, Кирилл             	MB2	IAR	1.40,35	PR SB
15	Pokloncev, Maksim          	Поклонцев, Максим         	M?	IAR	1.40,42	
16	Smirnov, Sergej (2003)     	Смирнов, Сергей (2003)    	MB2	IAR	1.41,02	
17	Sokolov, Ilya              	Соколов, Илья             	MB1	IAR	1.45,96	
18	Evficz, Mikhail            	Евфиц, Михаил             	MB1	IAR	1.53,61	
19	Smyslov, Ilya              	Смыслов, Илья             	MB2	IAR	2.20,00	
DNS	Ivanov, Daniil (2005)      	Иванов, Даниил (2005)     	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Averin, Semen              	Аверин, Семен             	MB2	IAR	DNF	

500m Men - Junior C - 13 March 2021
1	Khlupin, Mikhail           	Хлупин, Михаил            	MC1	IAR	43,96	
2	Inyukin, Ilya              	Инюкин, Илья              	MC1	IAR	45,21	
3	Tonkij, Yaroslav           	Тонкий, Ярослав           	M?	IAR	46,90	PR SB
4	Smirnov, Dmitrij (2006)    	Смирнов, Дмитрий (2006)   	MC2	IAR	47,08	PR SB
5	Smirnov, Maksim            	Смирнов, Максим           	M?	IAR	48,19	PR SB
6	Makarov, Maksim            	Макаров, Максим           	MC2	IAR	51,13	PR SB
7	Nechaev, Vadim             	Нечаев, Вадим             	M?	IAR	51,16	PR SB
8	Ivanenko, Daniil           	Иваненко, Даниил          	M?	IAR	51,89	PR SB
9	Turkin, Rostislav          	Туркин, Ростислав         	MC1	IAR	52,33	
10	Chizh, Dmitrij             	Чиж, Дмитрий              	M?	IAR	53,60	PR SB
11	Velichko, Dmitrij          	Величко, Дмитрий          	M?	IAR	55,36	PR SB
12	Malyukov, Vladislav        	Малюков, Владислав        	M?	IAR	1.03,81	PR SB
13	Basariya, Kirill           	Басария, Кирилл           	M?	IAR	1.09,35	PR SB
DNS	Panteleev, Kirill          	Пантелеев, Кирилл         	MC1	IAR	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C - 13 March 2021
1	Khlupin, Mikhail           	Хлупин, Михаил            	MC1	IAR	1.37,81	
2	Tonkij, Yaroslav           	Тонкий, Ярослав           	M?	IAR	1.42,95	PR SB
3	Smirnov, Dmitrij (2006)    	Смирнов, Дмитрий (2006)   	MC2	IAR	1.47,82	PR SB
4	Nechaev, Vadim             	Нечаев, Вадим             	M?	IAR	1.51,33	PR SB
5	Makarov, Maksim            	Макаров, Максим           	MC2	IAR	1.52,89	PR SB
6	Chizh, Dmitrij             	Чиж, Дмитрий              	M?	IAR	1.53,91	PR SB
7	Turkin, Rostislav          	Туркин, Ростислав         	MC1	IAR	1.56,90	SB
8	Velichko, Dmitrij          	Величко, Дмитрий          	M?	IAR	2.05,20	PR SB
9	Malyukov, Vladislav        	Малюков, Владислав        	M?	IAR	2.14,28	PR SB
10	Basariya, Kirill           	Басария, Кирилл           	M?	IAR	2.24,34	PR SB
DNF	Smirnov, Maksim            	Смирнов, Максим           	M?	IAR	DNF	
DNF	Ivanenko, Daniil           	Иваненко, Даниил          	M?	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Inyukin, Ilya              	Инюкин, Илья              	MC1	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior A - 14 March 2021
1	Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор              	MA1	IAR	41,86	
2	Tropin, Rodion             	Тропин, Родион            	MA1	IAR	42,28	PR SB
3	Veresov, Andrej            	Вересов, Андрей           	MA1	IAR	42,30	SB
4	Malashin, Maksim           	Малашин, Максим           	MA2	IAR	42,86	
5	Suzdalenkov, Evgenij       	Суздаленков, Евгений      	MA1	IAR	47,59	

1000m Men - Junior A - 14 March 2021
1	Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор              	MA1	IAR	1.28,40	
2	Malashin, Maksim           	Малашин, Максим           	MA2	IAR	1.30,76	
3	Tropin, Rodion             	Тропин, Родион            	MA1	IAR	1.31,11	
4	Suzdalenkov, Evgenij       	Суздаленков, Евгений      	MA1	IAR	1.41,48	

500m Men - Junior B - 14 March 2021
1	Ezichev, Artem             	Езичев, Артем             	MB2	IAR	40,29	
2	Kukushkin, Stanislav       	Кукушкин, Станислав       	MB1	IAR	40,73	
3	Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)     	MB2	IAR	41,16	
4	Averin, Semen              	Аверин, Семен             	MB2	IAR	41,19	
5	Smyslov, Ilya              	Смыслов, Илья             	MB2	IAR	41,22	
6	Burcev, Ivan               	Бурцев, Иван              	MB2	IAR	41,32	
7	Samosudov, Evgenij         	Самосудов, Евгений        	MB2	IAR	42,10	
8	Khromov, Ilya              	Хромов, Илья              	MB2	IAR	42,33	
9	Sorochinskij, Dmitrij      	Сорочинский, Дмитрий      	MB2	IAR	42,36	
10	Bujnov, Timofej            	Буйнов, Тимофей           	MB1	IAR	43,00	
11	Zimin, Pavel               	Зимин, Павел              	MB1	IAR	43,34	
12	Konovalov, Artem           	Коновалов, Артем          	MB1	IAR	43,80	
13	Shikhov, Aleksandr         	Шихов, Александр          	MB2	IAR	44,11	
14	Shamchikov, Anton          	Шамчиков, Антон           	MB2	IAR	44,20	PR SB
15	Sharapov, Savelij          	Шарапов, Савелий          	MB1	IAR	44,27	PR SB
16	Ivanov, Daniil (2005)      	Иванов, Даниил (2005)     	MB1	IAR	44,43	PR SB
17	Smirnov, Sergej (2003)     	Смирнов, Сергей (2003)    	MB2	IAR	44,90	PR SB
18	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)     	Беляев, Никита (2004)     	MB1	IAR	44,91	
19	Pokloncev, Maksim          	Поклонцев, Максим         	M?	IAR	45,73	
20	Zhurin, Kirill             	Журин, Кирилл             	MB2	IAR	46,03	PR SB
21	Sokolov, Ilya              	Соколов, Илья             	MB1	IAR	46,74	
22	Evficz, Mikhail            	Евфиц, Михаил             	MB1	IAR	47,48	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 14 March 2021
1	Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)     	MB2	IAR	1.27,57	
2	Averin, Semen              	Аверин, Семен             	MB2	IAR	1.29,88	
3	Bujnov, Timofej            	Буйнов, Тимофей           	MB1	IAR	1.30,02	
4	Kukushkin, Stanislav       	Кукушкин, Станислав       	MB1	IAR	1.30,52	
5	Khromov, Ilya              	Хромов, Илья              	MB2	IAR	1.31,91	SB
6	Burcev, Ivan               	Бурцев, Иван              	MB2	IAR	1.32,47	
7	Samosudov, Evgenij         	Самосудов, Евгений        	MB2	IAR	1.32,95	
8	Sorochinskij, Dmitrij      	Сорочинский, Дмитрий      	MB2	IAR	1.34,66	
9	Shamchikov, Anton          	Шамчиков, Антон           	MB2	IAR	1.35,02	
10	Shikhov, Aleksandr         	Шихов, Александр          	MB2	IAR	1.35,19	
11	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)     	Беляев, Никита (2004)     	MB1	IAR	1.36,61	
12	Smirnov, Sergej (2003)     	Смирнов, Сергей (2003)    	MB2	IAR	1.37,24	
13	Zimin, Pavel               	Зимин, Павел              	MB1	IAR	1.37,25	
14	Konovalov, Artem           	Коновалов, Артем          	MB1	IAR	1.37,46	
15	Sharapov, Savelij          	Шарапов, Савелий          	MB1	IAR	1.39,22	
16	Zhurin, Kirill             	Журин, Кирилл             	MB2	IAR	1.40,48	
17	Ivanov, Daniil (2005)      	Иванов, Даниил (2005)     	MB1	IAR	1.40,69	PR SB
18	Pokloncev, Maksim          	Поклонцев, Максим         	M?	IAR	1.44,51	
19	Sokolov, Ilya              	Соколов, Илья             	MB1	IAR	1.44,90	
20	Evficz, Mikhail            	Евфиц, Михаил             	MB1	IAR	1.49,61	PR SB
DNS	Smyslov, Ilya              	Смыслов, Илья             	MB2	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 14 March 2021
1	Khlupin, Mikhail           	Хлупин, Михаил            	MC1	IAR	44,50	
2	Inyukin, Ilya              	Инюкин, Илья              	MC1	IAR	45,99	
3	Smirnov, Maksim            	Смирнов, Максим           	M?	IAR	47,28	PR SB
4	Smirnov, Dmitrij (2006)    	Смирнов, Дмитрий (2006)   	MC2	IAR	47,71	
5	Tonkij, Yaroslav           	Тонкий, Ярослав           	M?	IAR	47,85	
6	Nechaev, Vadim             	Нечаев, Вадим             	M?	IAR	49,54	PR SB
7	Mefodev, Pavel             	Мефодьев, Павел           	M?	IAR	49,65	PR SB
8	Chizh, Dmitrij             	Чиж, Дмитрий              	M?	IAR	51,75	PR SB
9	Turkin, Rostislav          	Туркин, Ростислав         	MC1	IAR	52,33	
10	Ivanenko, Daniil           	Иваненко, Даниил          	M?	IAR	52,98	
11	Velichko, Dmitrij          	Величко, Дмитрий          	M?	IAR	57,52	
12	Basariya, Kirill           	Басария, Кирилл           	M?	IAR	59,27	PR SB
13	Malyukov, Vladislav        	Малюков, Владислав        	M?	IAR	1.00,65	PR SB
14	Makarov, Maksim            	Макаров, Максим           	MC2	IAR	1.03,08	

1000m Men - Junior C - 14 March 2021
1	Khlupin, Mikhail           	Хлупин, Михаил            	MC1	IAR	1.36,15	
2	Inyukin, Ilya              	Инюкин, Илья              	MC1	IAR	1.37,65	
3	Smirnov, Maksim            	Смирнов, Максим           	M?	IAR	1.44,28	PR SB
4	Tonkij, Yaroslav           	Тонкий, Ярослав           	M?	IAR	1.45,78	
5	Smirnov, Dmitrij (2006)    	Смирнов, Дмитрий (2006)   	MC2	IAR	1.48,76	
6	Mefodev, Pavel             	Мефодьев, Павел           	M?	IAR	1.49,60	PR SB
7	Nechaev, Vadim             	Нечаев, Вадим             	M?	IAR	1.53,71	
8	Makarov, Maksim            	Макаров, Максим           	MC2	IAR	1.55,04	
9	Turkin, Rostislav          	Туркин, Ростислав         	MC1	IAR	1.55,97	PR SB
10	Chizh, Dmitrij             	Чиж, Дмитрий              	M?	IAR	1.57,20	
11	Ivanenko, Daniil           	Иваненко, Даниил          	M?	IAR	2.00,12	PR SB
12	Velichko, Dmitrij          	Величко, Дмитрий          	M?	IAR	2.05,83	
13	Basariya, Kirill           	Басария, Кирилл           	M?	IAR	2.10,39	PR SB
14	Malyukov, Vladislav        	Малюков, Владислав        	M?	IAR	2.10,85	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D - 14 March 2021
1	Kolykhanov, Vladislav      	Колыканов, Владислав      	MYB	IAR	47,49	
2	Klopov, Roman              	Клопов, Роман             	MYB	IAR	50,79	
3	Krasovskij, Vladimir       	Красовский, Владимир      	M?	IAR	51,40	
4	Ignashev, Roman            	Игнашев, Роман            	MYB	IAR	51,49	
5	Pesterev, Nikita           	Пестерев, Никита          	M?	IAR	53,80	PR SB
6	Sorokin, Maksim (2)        	Сорокин, Максим (2)       	M?	IAR	55,47	PR SB
7	Mazunin, Nikita            	Мазунин, Никита           	MYB	IAR	56,64	
8	Skomorokhov, Pavel         	Скоморохов, Павел         	M?	IAR	56,82	
9	Sonnov, Ivan               	Соннов, Иван              	M?	IAR	57,46	PR SB
10	Malashin, Roman            	Малашин, Роман            	M?	IAR	57,60	PR SB
11	Krasikov, Leonid           	Красиков, Леонид          	M?	IAR	57,80	PR SB
12	Kulkov, Vadim              	Кульков, Вадим            	M?	IAR	58,92	PR SB
13	Koryukin, Konstantin       	Корюкин, Константин       	M?	IAR	59,46	PR SB
14	Momotov, Artyom            	Момотов, Артём            	M?	IAR	1.00,23	PR SB
15	Dunikov, Andrej            	Дуников, Андрей           	MYC	IAR	1.00,61	PR SB
16	Trusov, Bogdan             	Трусов, Богдан            	MYB	IAR	1.00,92	PR SB
17	Yumalov, Daniil            	Юмалов, Даниил            	M?	IAR	1.02,98	PR SB
18	Frolov, Gleb (2)           	Фролов, Глеб (2)          	M?	IAR	1.03,36	PR SB
19	Sorochinskij, Andrej       	Сорочинский, Андрей       	M?	IAR	1.08,59	
DNS	Yakovlev, Denis            	Яковлев, Денис            	MYA	IAR	DNS	

            

Native Language Names