2021 Korean Ice Skating Federation President's Competition
2021 한국실업빙상경기연맹 회장배 스피드스케이팅대회
Seoul (KOR)
26 - 28 March 2021

500m Women - 26 March 2021
1	Kim, Hyun-Yung       	김현영         	LSA	KOR	38,98	SB
2	Kim, Min-Sun         	김민선         	LN3	KOR	39,02	SB

1000m Women - 27 March 2021
1	Kim, Hyun-Yung       	김현영         	LSA	KOR	1.18,30	SB
2	Kim, Min-Sun         	김민선         	LN3	KOR	1.21,28	
3	Nam, Ye-Won          	남예원         	LSA	KOR	1.23,51	

3000m Women - 27 March 2021
1	Kim, Bo-Reum         	김보름         	LSA	KOR	4.22,19	SB
2	Park, Ji-Woo         	박지우         	LN3	KOR	4.24,70	SB
3	Hwang, Hyun-Sun      	황현선         	LSA	KOR	4.43,17	PR SB

1500m Women - 28 March 2021
1	Park, Ji-Woo         	박지우         	LN3	KOR	2.03,35	SB
2	Hwang, Hyun-Sun      	황현선         	LSA	KOR	2.09,95	PR SB

500m Men - 26 March 2021
1	Cha, Min-Kyu         	차민규         	MSA	KOR	35,20	
2	Kim, Jun-Ho          	김준호         	MSA	KOR	35,42	
3	Jeong, Seon-Kyo      	정선교         	MN3	KOR	35,55	PR SB
4	Im, Joon-Hong        	임준홍         	MSA	KOR	35,72	PR SB
5	Kim, Young-Jin (1995)	김영진 (1995)  	MSA	KOR	36,00	SB
6	Kim, Jin-Su (1992)   	김진수 (1992)  	MSA	KOR	36,25	SB
7	Kim, Seong-Kyu (1992)	김성규 (1992)  	MSA	KOR	36,38	

5000m Men - 26 March 2021
1	Chung, Jae-Won       	정재원         	MN1	KOR	6.43,48	SB
2	Um, Cheon-Ho         	엄천호         	MSA	KOR	6.48,20	SB
3	Park, Jun-Hyeong     	박준형         	MN1	KOR	6.55,77	SB
4	Seo, Jeong-Su        	서정수         	MSA	KOR	6.55,99	SB
5	Oh, Hyun-Min         	오현민         	MN4	KOR	6.56,77	SB
6	Ko, Byung-Wook       	고병욱         	M30	KOR	6.59,19	
7	Kim, Cheol-Min       	김철민         	MSA	KOR	6.59,20	SB
8	Moon, Hyun-Woong     	문현웅         	MSA	KOR	7.05,24	SB
9	Park, Sung-Kwang     	박성광         	MSA	KOR	7.14,90	SB

1000m Men - 27 March 2021
1	Kim, Min-Seok (1999) 	김민석 (1999)  	MN3	KOR	1.10,08	SB
2	Jeong, Seon-Kyo      	정선교         	MN3	KOR	1.10,99	SB
3	Im, Joon-Hong        	임준홍         	MSA	KOR	1.11,60	SB
4	Kim, Jin-Su (1992)   	김진수 (1992)  	MSA	KOR	1.11,64	SB
5	Kim, Young-Jin (1995)	김영진 (1995)  	MSA	KOR	1.11,87	SB
6	Park, Ki-Woong       	박기웅         	MN4	KOR	1.11,97	PR SB
7	Lee, Do-Hyung        	이도형         	MN3	KOR	1.12,21	SB
8	Joo, Hyong-Jun       	주형준         	M30	KOR	1.12,56	SB

3000m Men - 27 March 2021
1	Um, Cheon-Ho         	엄천호         	MSA	KOR	3.55,37	SB
2	Ko, Byung-Wook       	고병욱         	M30	KOR	3.56,63	SB
3	Moon, Hyun-Woong     	문현웅         	MSA	KOR	3.57,10	SB
4	Park, Jun-Hyeong     	박준형         	MN1	KOR	3.58,65	

1500m Men - 28 March 2021
1	Kim, Min-Seok (1999) 	김민석 (1999)  	MN3	KOR	1.46,13	TR SB
2	Park, Ki-Woong       	박기웅         	MN4	KOR	1.49,99	SB
3	Oh, Hyun-Min         	오현민         	MN4	KOR	1.50,27	SB
4	Chung, Jae-Won       	정재원         	MN1	KOR	1.50,41	SB
5	Kim, Cheol-Min       	김철민         	MSA	KOR	1.50,60	SB
6	Joo, Hyong-Jun       	주형준         	M30	KOR	1.51,20	SB
7	Lee, Do-Hyung        	이도형         	MN3	KOR	1.52,10	SB
8	Seo, Jeong-Su        	서정수         	MSA	KOR	1.52,48	

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Mixed - 28 March 2021
1	성남시청                  	            			2.57,78	
	Kim, Hyun-Yung        	김현영         	LSA	KOR		
	Park, Jun-Hyeong      	박준형         	MN1	KOR		
	Lee, Do-Hyung         	이도형         	MN3	KOR		
2	의정부시청                 	            			2.59,34	
	Ko, Byung-Wook        	고병욱         	M30	KOR		
	Joo, Hyong-Jun        	주형준         	M30	KOR		
	Kim, Min-Sun          	김민선         	LN3	KOR		
3	서울시청 스피드팀             	            			3.13,71	
	Nam, Ye-Won           	남예원         	LSA	KOR		
	Kim, Young-Jin (1995) 	김영진 (1995)  	MSA	KOR		
	Chung, Jae-Won        	정재원         	MN1	KOR		

            

Native Language Names