UEGO 2021
Stavanger (NOR)
13 - 14 March 2021

500m Women - 13 March 2021
1	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LN1	NOR	42,03	
2	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	L30	NOR	42,46	
3	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LN2	NOR	43,91	
4	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LA1	NOR	44,64	
5	Henriksen, Annika L.       	LYB	NOR	50,58	PR SB
6	Sjøthun, Ingeborg          	LYA	NOR	50,81	

1000m Women - 13 March 2021
1	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	L30	NOR	1.23,06	SB
2	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LN2	NOR	1.24,94	PR SB
3	Sjøthun, Ingeborg          	LYA	NOR	1.42,86	PR SB
4	Henriksen, Annika L.       	LYB	NOR	1.47,71	PR SB

1500m Women - 13 March 2021
1	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LN1	NOR	2.08,94	

100m Women - 13 March 2021
1	Søreide, Karoline          	LYD	NOR	15,59	
2	Badics, Veronika           	LYB	NOR	16,64	
3	Røyrvik, Benedikte Sola    	LYF	NOR	17,78	SB
4	Mo, Hermine                	LYF	NOR	22,89	
5	Furenes, Madelen           	LYE	NOR	23,37	

400m Women - 13 March 2021
1	Søreide, Karoline          	LYD	NOR	57,00	SB
2	Røyrvik, Benedikte Sola    	LYF	NOR	1.15,17	SB
3	Mo, Hermine                	LYF	NOR	1.33,87	SB
DNS	Furenes, Madelen           	LYE	NOR	DNS	

500m Women - 14 March 2021
1	Sjøthun, Ingeborg          	LYA	NOR	49,45	PR SB
2	Henriksen, Annika L.       	LYB	NOR	50,60	

1500m Women - 14 March 2021
1	Sjøthun, Ingeborg          	LYA	NOR	2.38,35	PR SB

3000m Women - 14 March 2021
1	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	L30	NOR	4.21,19	
2	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LN2	NOR	4.40,14	
3	Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov      	LA1	NOR	5.01,63	SB

100m Women - 14 March 2021
1	Søreide, Karoline          	LYD	NOR	15,28	SB
2	Nybø, Lykke Larsen         	LYF	NOR	16,19	
3	Wachter, Annabel           	LYD	NOR	16,84	

400m Women - 14 March 2021
1	Nybø, Lykke Larsen         	LYF	NOR	57,54	
2	Søreide, Karoline          	LYD	NOR	58,97	
3	Wachter, Annabel           	LYD	NOR	1.06,02	

500m Men - 13 March 2021
1	Dahle, Magnus              	MSA	NOR	37,94	
2	Baas, Sindre               	MN3	NOR	38,11	
3	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen      	MN4	NOR	38,13	
4	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MB2	NOR	38,64	
5	Rye, Vegard                	MA2	NOR	39,66	
6	Eikeseth, Leo Løland       	MB1	NOR	41,85	SB
7	Skogen, Elias              	MC1	NOR	43,97	PR SB
8	Kommedal, Birk             	MC1	NOR	44,64	
9	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MA2	NOR	46,99	
10	Lie, Oliver August Kaada   	MYC	NOR	53,97	
11	Shirlaw, Ewan              	MYB	GBR	55,80	
12	Hauge, Isak                	MYA	NOR	56,07	PR SB
13	Tollaksen, Jakub           	MYC	NOR	1.00,22	
14	Fond, Eirik Johan Henriksen	MYC	NOR	1.03,36	

1000m Men - 13 March 2021
1	Stangeland, Vetle          	MN4	NOR	1.13,30	SB
2	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MA1	NOR	1.14,38	SB
3	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen      	MN4	NOR	1.14,59	
4	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MB2	NOR	1.16,52	SB
5	Rye, Vegard                	MA2	NOR	1.17,37	
6	Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MC2	NOR	1.22,86	
7	Kommedal, Birk             	MC1	NOR	1.28,89	PR SB
8	Skogen, Elias              	MC1	NOR	1.31,68	
9	Shirlaw, Ewan              	MYB	GBR	1.53,80	
10	Hauge, Isak                	MYA	NOR	2.01,14	PR SB
DNF	Lie, Oliver August Kaada   	MYC	NOR	DNF	

1500m Men - 13 March 2021
1	Baas, Sindre               	MN3	NOR	1.54,74	
2	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MA2	NOR	1.57,24	
DNF	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MA1	NOR	DNF	

100m Men - 13 March 2021
1	Fossum, Gustav Hetland     	MYD	NOR	14,31	
2	Mo, Kaspian B.             	MYE	NOR	15,19	
3	Algrøy, Mathias Eie        	MYD	NOR	15,38	
4	Skretting, Markus          	MYF	NOR	17,62	SB
5	Badics, David              	MYE	NOR	17,73	
6	Skretting, Henrik          	MYF	NOR	20,41	SB
7	Lie-Karlsen, Optimus       	MYF	NOR	22,89	SB
8	Algrøy, Jakob Eie          	MYF	NOR	24,21	

400m Men - 13 March 2021
1	Tollaksen, Jakub           	MYC	NOR	50,09	
2	Fossum, Gustav Hetland     	MYD	NOR	52,35	
3	Mo, Kaspian B.             	MYE	NOR	53,34	
4	Fond, Eirik Johan Henriksen	MYC	NOR	54,27	
5	Algrøy, Mathias Eie        	MYD	NOR	55,48	
6	Skretting, Markus          	MYF	NOR	1.09,69	
7	Badics, David              	MYE	NOR	1.11,56	
8	Skretting, Henrik          	MYF	NOR	1.22,56	SB

500m Men - 14 March 2021
1	Skogen, Elias              	MC1	NOR	43,82	PR SB
2	Kommedal, Birk             	MC1	NOR	44,01	PR SB
3	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MA2	NOR	50,23	
4	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MA1	NOR	50,92	
5	Rye, Vegard                	MA2	NOR	51,27	
6	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MB2	NOR	51,38	
7	Bakkevig, Matias           	MYB	NOR	52,39	PR SB
8	Shirlaw, Ewan              	MYB	GBR	55,72	
9	Hauge, Isak                	MYA	NOR	56,27	
10	Tollaksen, Jakub           	MYC	NOR	59,92	PR SB
11	Fond, Eirik Johan Henriksen	MYC	NOR	1.03,15	PR SB

1500m Men - 14 March 2021
1	Hamre, Frederik Gajos      	MC2	NOR	2.09,99	
2	Kommedal, Birk             	MC1	NOR	2.17,09	PR SB
3	Skogen, Elias              	MC1	NOR	2.20,96	PR SB
4	Shirlaw, Ewan              	MYB	GBR	2.56,57	PR SB
5	Hauge, Isak                	MYA	NOR	3.08,36	PR SB

3000m Men - 14 March 2021
1	Stangeland, Vetle          	MN4	NOR	3.53,16	
2	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MA2	NOR	3.59,17	
3	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MA1	NOR	4.02,73	PR SB
4	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MB2	NOR	4.04,01	PR SB
5	Baas, Sindre               	MN3	NOR	4.04,11	SB
6	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen      	MN4	NOR	4.04,24	
7	Rye, Vegard                	MA2	NOR	4.04,73	SB

100m Men - 14 March 2021
1	Fossum, Gustav Hetland     	MYD	NOR	14,18	SB
2	Skretting, Markus          	MYF	NOR	17,92	
3	Mo, Kaspian B.             	MYE	NOR	19,52	
4	Skretting, Henrik          	MYF	NOR	21,06	
5	Lie-Karlsen, Optimus       	MYF	NOR	23,23	
6	Algrøy, Jakob Eie          	MYF	NOR	25,14	

400m Men - 14 March 2021
1	Bakkevig, Matias           	MYB	NOR	44,73	SB
2	Tollaksen, Jakub           	MYC	NOR	50,14	
3	Fossum, Gustav Hetland     	MYD	NOR	50,77	SB
4	Mo, Kaspian B.             	MYE	NOR	50,96	SB
5	Fond, Eirik Johan Henriksen	MYC	NOR	53,86	SB
6	Skretting, Markus          	MYF	NOR	1.07,02	SB
7	Skretting, Henrik          	MYF	NOR	1.24,75	

            

Native Language Names