Murmansk Region Championships
Первенство Мурманской Области по Конькобежному Спорту (Многоборье)
Olenegorsk (RUS)
6 - 7 March 2021

500m Women - Junior A/B Allround - 6 March 2021
1	Markina, Mariya              	Маркина, Мария               	LB2	RUS	46,47	
2	Lodyagina, Kseniya           	Лодягина, Ксения             	LB1	RUS	46,78	
3	Semenova, Zlata              	Семенова, Злата              	LB1	RUS	52,81	
4	Makukha, Tatyana             	Макуха, Татьяна              	LB1	RUS	1.04,05	

1500m Women - Junior A/B Allround - 6 March 2021
1	Lodyagina, Kseniya           	Лодягина, Ксения             	LB1	RUS	2.33,22	
2	Markina, Mariya              	Маркина, Мария               	LB2	RUS	2.33,48	
3	Semenova, Zlata              	Семенова, Злата              	LB1	RUS	2.57,26	
4	Makukha, Tatyana             	Макуха, Татьяна              	LB1	RUS	2.59,29	SB

500m Women - Junior A/B Sprint - 6 March 2021
1	Korzhova, Kseniya            	Коржова, Ксения              	LB1	RUS	43,78	
2	Agapitova, Mariya            	Агапитова, Мария             	LA1	RUS	44,08	
3	Nikitina, Kseniya            	Никитина, Ксения             	LB2	RUS	45,09	

1000m Women - Junior A/B Sprint - 6 March 2021
1	Korzhova, Kseniya            	Коржова, Ксения              	LB1	RUS	1.27,85	
2	Nikitina, Kseniya            	Никитина, Ксения             	LB2	RUS	1.33,31	
3	Agapitova, Mariya            	Агапитова, Мария             	LA1	RUS	1.33,72	

500m Women - Junior C Allround - 6 March 2021
1	Matkovskaya, Marina          	Матковская, Марина           	LC2	RUS	50,39	SB
2	Chesnokova, Aleksandra       	Чеснокова, Александра        	LC1	RUS	50,52	PR SB
3	Dubikova, Galina             	Дубикова, Галина             	LC2	RUS	50,87	PR SB
4	Nekrasova, Evelina           	Некрасова, Эвелина           	LC2	RUS	55,21	
WDR	Voronkova, Anastasiya        	Воронкова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	WDR	

1500m Women - Junior C Allround - 6 March 2021
1	Matkovskaya, Marina          	Матковская, Марина           	LC2	RUS	2.43,48	SB
2	Chesnokova, Aleksandra       	Чеснокова, Александра        	LC1	RUS	2.43,61	
3	Dubikova, Galina             	Дубикова, Галина             	LC2	RUS	2.49,65	PR SB
4	Nekrasova, Evelina           	Некрасова, Эвелина           	LC2	RUS	2.56,64	

500m Women - Junior C Sprint - 6 March 2021
1	Kuprikova, Anna              	Куприкова, Анна              	LC2	RUS	44,35	
2	Adamova, Anastasiya          	Адамова, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	48,59	
3	Stoyanova, Alyona            	Стоянова, Алёна              	LC1	RUS	50,34	
4	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)        	Орлова, София (2007)         	LC1	RUS	50,94	PR SB
5	Ermolaeva, Sofya             	Ермолаева, Софья             	LC2	RUS	57,44	
6	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)     	Новаленко, Мария (2007)      	LC1	RUS	1.13,05	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior C Sprint - 6 March 2021
1	Kuprikova, Anna              	Куприкова, Анна              	LC2	RUS	1.32,38	
2	Adamova, Anastasiya          	Адамова, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	1.42,97	
3	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)        	Орлова, София (2007)         	LC1	RUS	1.46,18	PR SB
4	Stoyanova, Alyona            	Стоянова, Алёна              	LC1	RUS	1.48,81	
5	Ermolaeva, Sofya             	Ермолаева, Софья             	LC2	RUS	1.56,74	
6	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)     	Новаленко, Мария (2007)      	LC1	RUS	2.34,30	PR SB

500m Women - Junior D - 6 March 2021
1	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)  	Медведева, Виктория (2007)   	LYA	RUS	49,65	PR SB
2	Sokolova, Diana              	Соколова, Диана              	LYB	RUS	49,95	PR SB
3	Zhurba, Valeriya             	Журба, Валерия               	LYA	RUS	50,98	
4	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)  	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008) 	LYA	RUS	52,21	
5	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana           	Кузьмичева, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	1.02,63	SB
6	Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYB	RUS	1.03,48	PR SB
7	Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария              	LYB	RUS	1.04,49	
8	Yakimova, Darya              	Якимова, Дарья               	LYB	RUS	1.04,62	PR SB
9	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYB	RUS	1.08,59	
10	Firyulina, Milana            	Фирюлина, Милана             	LYB	RUS	1.12,37	
11	Strelnikova, Yulianna        	Стрельникова, Юлианна        	LYA	RUS	1.15,19	PR SB
12	Navroczkaya, Darya           	Навроцкая, Дарья             	LYB	RUS	1.21,63	
13	Dityanceva, Ekaterina        	Дитянцева, Екатерина         	LYA	RUS	1.23,01	PR SB
14	Kutuzova, Mariya             	Кутузова, Мария              	LYB	RUS	1.25,38	
DQ	Arkhipova, Nina              	Архипова, Нина               	LYB	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Volkova, Vitaliya            	Волкова, Виталия             	LYA	RUS	DQ	

1000m Women - Junior D - 6 March 2021
1	Zhurba, Valeriya             	Журба, Валерия               	LYA	RUS	1.42,67	
2	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)  	Медведева, Виктория (2007)   	LYA	RUS	1.43,68	SB
3	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)  	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008) 	LYA	RUS	1.44,28	
4	Sokolova, Diana              	Соколова, Диана              	LYB	RUS	1.46,70	
5	Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария              	LYB	RUS	1.50,10	PR SB
6	Volkova, Vitaliya            	Волкова, Виталия             	LYA	RUS	1.58,16	SB
7	Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYB	RUS	2.18,93	PR SB
8	Firyulina, Milana            	Фирюлина, Милана             	LYB	RUS	2.20,49	
9	Yakimova, Darya              	Якимова, Дарья               	LYB	RUS	2.23,07	PR SB
10	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana           	Кузьмичева, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	2.27,67	
11	Navroczkaya, Darya           	Навроцкая, Дарья             	LYB	RUS	2.30,34	
12	Arkhipova, Nina              	Архипова, Нина               	LYB	RUS	2.32,96	PR SB
13	Strelnikova, Yulianna        	Стрельникова, Юлианна        	LYA	RUS	2.55,50	PR SB
14	Dityanceva, Ekaterina        	Дитянцева, Екатерина         	LYA	RUS	3.11,89	PR SB
DNF	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYB	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Kutuzova, Mariya             	Кутузова, Мария              	LYB	RUS	DNF	

100m Women - Junior E1 - 6 March 2021
1	Glybchak, Ekaterina          	Глыбчак, Екатерина           	LYC	RUS	12,57	SB
2	Kurasova, Anna               	Курасова, Анна               	LYC	RUS	12,65	SB
3	Grishanova, Kira             	Гришанова, Кира              	LYC	RUS	12,66	SB
4	Malysheva, Eleonora          	Малышева, Элеонора           	LYC	RUS	13,14	SB
5	Smolokurova, Ekaterina       	Смолокурова, Екатерина       	LYC	RUS	13,38	SB
6	Belorukova, Kristina         	Белорукова, Кристина         	LYC	RUS	13,57	SB
7	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)      	Смирнова, Мария (2010)       	LYC	RUS	15,88	

300m Women - Junior E1 - 6 March 2021
1	Glybchak, Ekaterina          	Глыбчак, Екатерина           	LYC	RUS	34,58	
2	Grishanova, Kira             	Гришанова, Кира              	LYC	RUS	35,43	SB
3	Kurasova, Anna               	Курасова, Анна               	LYC	RUS	36,51	
4	Belorukova, Kristina         	Белорукова, Кристина         	LYC	RUS	37,31	
5	Malysheva, Eleonora          	Малышева, Элеонора           	LYC	RUS	39,86	
6	Smolokurova, Ekaterina       	Смолокурова, Екатерина       	LYC	RUS	41,07	SB
7	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)      	Смирнова, Мария (2010)       	LYC	RUS	45,20	

100m Women - Junior E2 - 6 March 2021
1	Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYD	RUS	13,49	SB
2	Mikhajlova, Darya            	Михайлова, Дарья             	LYD	RUS	14,54	SB
3	Grigoreva, Genrietta         	Григорьева, Генриетта        	LYD	RUS	14,64	SB
4	Sergacheva, Aleksandra       	Сергачева, Александра        	LYD	RUS	16,07	
5	Aleksandrova, Arina          	Александрова, Арина          	L?	RUS	18,44	SB
6	Tkachenko, Viktoriya         	Ткаченко, Виктория           	LYD	RUS	19,20	SB

300m Women - Junior E2 - 6 March 2021
1	Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYD	RUS	40,11	
2	Mikhajlova, Darya            	Михайлова, Дарья             	LYD	RUS	44,75	SB
3	Grigoreva, Genrietta         	Григорьева, Генриетта        	LYD	RUS	49,73	
4	Sergacheva, Aleksandra       	Сергачева, Александра        	LYD	RUS	53,92	
5	Aleksandrova, Arina          	Александрова, Арина          	L?	RUS	1.02,71	SB
6	Tkachenko, Viktoriya         	Ткаченко, Виктория           	LYD	RUS	1.04,11	SB

100m Women - Junior F - 6 March 2021
1	Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYE	RUS	14,57	
2	Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYF	RUS	14,71	
3	Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYF	RUS	15,22	SB
4	Levshakova, Anna             	Левшакова, Анна              	LYE	RUS	15,60	
5	Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYE	RUS	15,62	SB
6	Mikhajlova, Alena            	Михайлова, Алена             	LYE	RUS	15,81	SB
7	Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYF	RUS	19,97	SB

300m Women - Junior F - 6 March 2021
1	Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYE	RUS	47,70	
2	Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYF	RUS	47,83	
3	Mikhajlova, Alena            	Михайлова, Алена             	LYE	RUS	48,32	
4	Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYF	RUS	50,27	
5	Levshakova, Anna             	Левшакова, Анна              	LYE	RUS	51,67	
6	Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYE	RUS	52,72	
7	Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYF	RUS	1.18,64	SB

1000m Women - Junior A/B Allround - 7 March 2021
1	Markina, Mariya              	Маркина, Мария               	LB2	RUS	1.30,26	SB
2	Lodyagina, Kseniya           	Лодягина, Ксения             	LB1	RUS	1.33,90	PR SB
3	Semenova, Zlata              	Семенова, Злата              	LB1	RUS	1.43,81	SB
4	Makukha, Tatyana             	Макуха, Татьяна              	LB1	RUS	1.44,23	PR SB

3000m Women - Junior A/B Allround - 7 March 2021
1	Lodyagina, Kseniya           	Лодягина, Ксения             	LB1	RUS	5.09,84	
2	Markina, Mariya              	Маркина, Мария               	LB2	RUS	5.13,27	
3	Semenova, Zlata              	Семенова, Злата              	LB1	RUS	5.46,80	SB
4	Makukha, Tatyana             	Макуха, Татьяна              	LB1	RUS	5.47,41	SB

500m Women - Junior A/B Sprint - 7 March 2021
1	Korzhova, Kseniya            	Коржова, Ксения              	LB1	RUS	42,61	
2	Nikitina, Kseniya            	Никитина, Ксения             	LB2	RUS	43,64	
3	Agapitova, Mariya            	Агапитова, Мария             	LA1	RUS	44,32	

1000m Women - Junior A/B Sprint - 7 March 2021
1	Korzhova, Kseniya            	Коржова, Ксения              	LB1	RUS	1.24,70	
2	Nikitina, Kseniya            	Никитина, Ксения             	LB2	RUS	1.28,88	
3	Agapitova, Mariya            	Агапитова, Мария             	LA1	RUS	1.31,08	

1000m Women - Junior C Allround - 7 March 2021
1	Chesnokova, Aleksandra       	Чеснокова, Александра        	LC1	RUS	1.41,18	PR SB
2	Matkovskaya, Marina          	Матковская, Марина           	LC2	RUS	1.42,11	SB
3	Nekrasova, Evelina           	Некрасова, Эвелина           	LC2	RUS	1.46,50	SB
4	Dubikova, Galina             	Дубикова, Галина             	LC2	RUS	1.51,40	PR SB

3000m Women - Junior C Allround - 7 March 2021
1	Chesnokova, Aleksandra       	Чеснокова, Александра        	LC1	RUS	5.34,19	PR SB
2	Matkovskaya, Marina          	Матковская, Марина           	LC2	RUS	5.46,34	SB
3	Dubikova, Galina             	Дубикова, Галина             	LC2	RUS	5.48,69	PR SB
4	Nekrasova, Evelina           	Некрасова, Эвелина           	LC2	RUS	5.54,21	PR SB

500m Women - Junior C Sprint - 7 March 2021
1	Kuprikova, Anna              	Куприкова, Анна              	LC2	RUS	43,33	
2	Adamova, Anastasiya          	Адамова, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	47,23	PR SB
3	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)        	Орлова, София (2007)         	LC1	RUS	49,58	PR SB
4	Stoyanova, Alyona            	Стоянова, Алёна              	LC1	RUS	49,63	
5	Ermolaeva, Sofya             	Ермолаева, Софья             	LC2	RUS	53,27	PR SB
6	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)     	Новаленко, Мария (2007)      	LC1	RUS	1.09,27	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior C Sprint - 7 March 2021
1	Kuprikova, Anna              	Куприкова, Анна              	LC2	RUS	1.28,06	
2	Adamova, Anastasiya          	Адамова, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	1.37,59	
3	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)        	Орлова, София (2007)         	LC1	RUS	1.40,89	PR SB
4	Stoyanova, Alyona            	Стоянова, Алёна              	LC1	RUS	1.40,99	SB
5	Ermolaeva, Sofya             	Ермолаева, Софья             	LC2	RUS	1.49,99	PR SB
6	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)     	Новаленко, Мария (2007)      	LC1	RUS	2.26,08	PR SB

500m Women - Junior D - 7 March 2021
1	Zhurba, Valeriya             	Журба, Валерия               	LYA	RUS	48,20	
2	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)  	Медведева, Виктория (2007)   	LYA	RUS	49,12	PR SB
3	Sokolova, Diana              	Соколова, Диана              	LYB	RUS	50,34	
4	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)  	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008) 	LYA	RUS	50,40	
5	Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария              	LYB	RUS	52,71	PR SB
6	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYB	RUS	56,72	
7	Firyulina, Milana            	Фирюлина, Милана             	LYB	RUS	1.01,74	PR SB
8	Volkova, Vitaliya            	Волкова, Виталия             	LYA	RUS	1.01,85	
9	Yakimova, Darya              	Якимова, Дарья               	LYB	RUS	1.02,57	PR SB
10	Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYB	RUS	1.02,62	PR SB
10	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana           	Кузьмичева, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	1.02,62	SB
12	Navroczkaya, Darya           	Навроцкая, Дарья             	LYB	RUS	1.04,40	PR SB
13	Arkhipova, Nina              	Архипова, Нина               	LYB	RUS	1.05,84	PR SB
14	Kutuzova, Mariya             	Кутузова, Мария              	LYB	RUS	1.08,17	PR SB
15	Dityanceva, Ekaterina        	Дитянцева, Екатерина         	LYA	RUS	1.20,30	PR SB
16	Strelnikova, Yulianna        	Стрельникова, Юлианна        	LYA	RUS	1.22,81	

1000m Women - Junior D - 7 March 2021
1	Zhurba, Valeriya             	Журба, Валерия               	LYA	RUS	1.39,14	
2	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)  	Медведева, Виктория (2007)   	LYA	RUS	1.41,19	SB
3	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)  	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008) 	LYA	RUS	1.42,44	
4	Sokolova, Diana              	Соколова, Диана              	LYB	RUS	1.43,90	
5	Valigura, Mariya             	Валигура, Мария              	LYB	RUS	1.47,96	PR SB
6	Volkova, Vitaliya            	Волкова, Виталия             	LYA	RUS	1.53,66	SB
7	Tyurina, Anastasiya          	Тюрина, Анастасия            	LYB	RUS	2.05,89	PR SB
8	Firyulina, Milana            	Фирюлина, Милана             	LYB	RUS	2.07,63	PR SB
9	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-12)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-12)	LYB	RUS	2.13,49	PR SB
10	Arkhipova, Nina              	Архипова, Нина               	LYB	RUS	2.19,80	PR SB
11	Navroczkaya, Darya           	Навроцкая, Дарья             	LYB	RUS	2.23,75	
12	Kutuzova, Mariya             	Кутузова, Мария              	LYB	RUS	2.25,18	PR SB
13	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana           	Кузьмичева, Ульяна           	LYA	RUS	2.25,20	
14	Yakimova, Darya              	Якимова, Дарья               	LYB	RUS	2.26,47	
15	Strelnikova, Yulianna        	Стрельникова, Юлианна        	LYA	RUS	2.45,34	PR SB
16	Dityanceva, Ekaterina        	Дитянцева, Екатерина         	LYA	RUS	2.47,96	PR SB

100m Women - Junior E1 - 7 March 2021
1	Grishanova, Kira             	Гришанова, Кира              	LYC	RUS	12,88	
2	Glybchak, Ekaterina          	Глыбчак, Екатерина           	LYC	RUS	12,92	
3	Kurasova, Anna               	Курасова, Анна               	LYC	RUS	13,64	
4	Belorukova, Kristina         	Белорукова, Кристина         	LYC	RUS	13,82	
5	Malysheva, Eleonora          	Малышева, Элеонора           	LYC	RUS	14,31	
6	Smolokurova, Ekaterina       	Смолокурова, Екатерина       	LYC	RUS	14,41	
7	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)      	Смирнова, Мария (2010)       	LYC	RUS	20,91	

300m Women - Junior E1 - 7 March 2021
1	Glybchak, Ekaterina          	Глыбчак, Екатерина           	LYC	RUS	32,69	SB
2	Grishanova, Kira             	Гришанова, Кира              	LYC	RUS	33,34	SB
3	Kurasova, Anna               	Курасова, Анна               	LYC	RUS	34,55	SB
4	Belorukova, Kristina         	Белорукова, Кристина         	LYC	RUS	35,22	SB
5	Malysheva, Eleonora          	Малышева, Элеонора           	LYC	RUS	36,24	SB
6	Smolokurova, Ekaterina       	Смолокурова, Екатерина       	LYC	RUS	37,64	SB
7	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)      	Смирнова, Мария (2010)       	LYC	RUS	41,46	SB

100m Women - Junior E2 - 7 March 2021
1	Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYD	RUS	14,95	
2	Mikhajlova, Darya            	Михайлова, Дарья             	LYD	RUS	15,61	
3	Grigoreva, Genrietta         	Григорьева, Генриетта        	LYD	RUS	15,99	
4	Sergacheva, Aleksandra       	Сергачева, Александра        	LYD	RUS	16,88	
5	Aleksandrova, Arina          	Александрова, Арина          	L?	RUS	24,01	
DNS	Tkachenko, Viktoriya         	Ткаченко, Виктория           	LYD	RUS	DNS	

300m Women - Junior E2 - 7 March 2021
1	Lapteva, Viktoriya           	Лаптева, Виктория            	LYD	RUS	39,74	
2	Grigoreva, Genrietta         	Григорьева, Генриетта        	LYD	RUS	41,86	SB
3	Mikhajlova, Darya            	Михайлова, Дарья             	LYD	RUS	43,29	SB
4	Sergacheva, Aleksandra       	Сергачева, Александра        	LYD	RUS	49,67	
5	Aleksandrova, Arina          	Александрова, Арина          	L?	RUS	1.02,79	
DNS	Tkachenko, Viktoriya         	Ткаченко, Виктория           	LYD	RUS	DNS	

100m Women - Junior F - 7 March 2021
1	Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYF	RUS	15,69	
2	Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYE	RUS	15,79	
3	Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYE	RUS	17,21	
4	Levshakova, Anna             	Левшакова, Анна              	LYE	RUS	17,40	
5	Mikhajlova, Alena            	Михайлова, Алена             	LYE	RUS	17,66	
6	Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYF	RUS	17,89	
7	Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYF	RUS	23,96	

300m Women - Junior F - 7 March 2021
1	Makarina, Valeriya           	Макарьина, Валерия           	LYF	RUS	44,46	
2	Koptyaeva, Alina             	Коптяева, Алина              	LYE	RUS	45,24	
3	Mikhajlova, Alena            	Михайлова, Алена             	LYE	RUS	47,56	
4	Levshakova, Anna             	Левшакова, Анна              	LYE	RUS	48,81	
5	Borovikova, Yana             	Боровикова, Яна              	LYF	RUS	49,37	
6	Steshova, Alina              	Стешова, Алина               	LYE	RUS	51,03	
7	Korneeva, Anna               	Корнеева, Анна               	LYF	RUS	1.14,80	SB

500m Men - Junior A/B Allround - 6 March 2021
1	Kyulyan, Eldar               	Кюлян, Эльдар                	MB1	RUS	41,64	
2	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij          	Крахмалев, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	46,13	
3	Filippov, Vladislav          	Филиппов, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	51,80	

1500m Men - Junior A/B Allround - 6 March 2021
1	Kyulyan, Eldar               	Кюлян, Эльдар                	MB1	RUS	2.10,01	
2	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij          	Крахмалев, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	2.34,35	
3	Filippov, Vladislav          	Филиппов, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	2.44,23	

500m Men - Junior A/B Sprint - 6 March 2021
1	Strunin, Egor                	Струнин, Егор                	MB2	RUS	39,55	PR SB
2	Kryuchkov, Valerij           	Крючков, Валерий             	MA1	RUS	42,07	
3	Rakov, Nikita                	Раков, Никита                	MA1	RUS	42,67	SB

1000m Men - Junior A/B Sprint - 6 March 2021
1	Strunin, Egor                	Струнин, Егор                	MB2	RUS	1.23,08	
2	Kryuchkov, Valerij           	Крючков, Валерий             	MA1	RUS	1.33,85	
3	Rakov, Nikita                	Раков, Никита                	MA1	RUS	1.37,11	SB

500m Men - Junior C Sprint - 6 March 2021
1	Perevoznikov, Matvej         	Перевозников, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	44,38	PR SB
2	Borovikov, Denis             	Боровиков, Денис             	MC2	RUS	45,08	
3	Uspekhov, Nikita             	Успехов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	46,35	
4	Pilipko, Vadim               	Пилипко, Вадим               	MC1	RUS	46,69	PR SB
5	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)     	Пономарев, Никита (2006)     	MC1	RUS	50,87	
6	Gusev, Timur                 	Гусев, Тимур                 	MC1	RUS	52,86	
7	Yurov, Dmitrij (2007)        	Юров, Дмитрий (2007)         	MC1	RUS	59,70	SB
8	Voevodin, Konstantin         	Воеводин, Константин         	MC1	RUS	1.22,43	

1000m Men - Junior C Sprint - 6 March 2021
1	Voevodin, Konstantin         	Воеводин, Константин         	MC1	RUS	1.32,10	
2	Borovikov, Denis             	Боровиков, Денис             	MC2	RUS	1.34,58	
3	Perevoznikov, Matvej         	Перевозников, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	1.35,84	
4	Pilipko, Vadim               	Пилипко, Вадим               	MC1	RUS	1.37,39	PR SB
5	Uspekhov, Nikita             	Успехов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	1.40,32	
6	Gusev, Timur                 	Гусев, Тимур                 	MC1	RUS	1.53,53	
7	Yurov, Dmitrij (2007)        	Юров, Дмитрий (2007)         	MC1	RUS	2.08,22	SB
DQ	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)     	Пономарев, Никита (2006)     	MC1	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior D - 6 March 2021
1	Borovikov, Kirill            	Боровиков, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	47,27	
2	Olefir, Aleksej              	Олефир, Алексей              	MYA	RUS	48,56	PR SB
3	Suturin, Maksim              	Сутурин, Максим              	MYA	RUS	49,00	
4	Ivanov, Arsenij              	Иванов, Арсений              	MYA	RUS	51,23	PR SB
5	Leskov, Artem                	Лесков, Артем                	MYB	RUS	52,68	PR SB
6	Igumnov, Mikhail             	Игумнов, Михаил              	MYA	RUS	52,70	
7	Moskvin, Mikhail             	Москвин, Михаил              	MYA	RUS	53,27	PR SB
8	Krakhmalev, Ivan             	Крахмалев, Иван              	MYA	RUS	53,29	
9	Popov, Egor (2008)           	Попов, Егор (2008)           	MYA	RUS	53,89	
10	Babochkin, Evgenij           	Бабочкин, Евгений            	MYA	RUS	54,97	
11	Gladkov, Anatolij            	Гладков, Анатолий            	MYA	RUS	56,05	
12	Czolin, Aleksandr            	Цолин, Александр             	MYB	RUS	56,66	
13	Murnikov, Evgenij            	Мурников, Евгений            	MYB	RUS	59,40	PR SB
14	Belyaev, Ivan (2008)         	Беляев, Иван (2008)          	MYB	RUS	59,78	
15	Gnebedyuk, Kirill            	Гнебедюк, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	59,85	
16	Kolocej, Rodion              	Колоцей, Родион              	MYB	RUS	1.01,23	PR SB
17	Levshakov, Mikhail           	Левшаков, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	1.04,63	
18	Zaglyada, Mikhail            	Загляда, Михаил              	MYB	RUS	1.24,00	
19	Ioos, Artem                  	Иоос, Артем                  	MYB	RUS	1.24,29	
DQ	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)    	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)    	MYA	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior D - 6 March 2021
1	Babochkin, Evgenij           	Бабочкин, Евгений            	MYA	RUS	1.37,86	PR SB
2	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)    	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)    	MYA	RUS	1.39,98	
3	Suturin, Maksim              	Сутурин, Максим              	MYA	RUS	1.40,19	
4	Borovikov, Kirill            	Боровиков, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	1.42,11	
5	Krakhmalev, Ivan             	Крахмалев, Иван              	MYA	RUS	1.43,36	PR SB
6	Popov, Egor (2008)           	Попов, Егор (2008)           	MYA	RUS	1.45,88	
7	Olefir, Aleksej              	Олефир, Алексей              	MYA	RUS	1.49,69	SB
8	Igumnov, Mikhail             	Игумнов, Михаил              	MYA	RUS	1.53,67	
9	Moskvin, Mikhail             	Москвин, Михаил              	MYA	RUS	1.53,80	PR SB
10	Czolin, Aleksandr            	Цолин, Александр             	MYB	RUS	1.56,24	PR SB
11	Leskov, Artem                	Лесков, Артем                	MYB	RUS	1.56,71	PR SB
12	Ivanov, Arsenij              	Иванов, Арсений              	MYA	RUS	2.02,08	
13	Gladkov, Anatolij            	Гладков, Анатолий            	MYA	RUS	2.02,42	SB
14	Murnikov, Evgenij            	Мурников, Евгений            	MYB	RUS	2.09,28	
15	Gnebedyuk, Kirill            	Гнебедюк, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	2.09,85	
16	Belyaev, Ivan (2008)         	Беляев, Иван (2008)          	MYB	RUS	2.11,26	PR SB
17	Kolocej, Rodion              	Колоцей, Родион              	MYB	RUS	2.14,41	
18	Levshakov, Mikhail           	Левшаков, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	2.22,31	
19	Zaglyada, Mikhail            	Загляда, Михаил              	MYB	RUS	2.45,84	PR SB
20	Ioos, Artem                  	Иоос, Артем                  	MYB	RUS	2.55,70	PR SB

100m Men - Junior E1 - 6 March 2021
1	Berezin, Anton               	Березин, Антон               	MYC	RUS	11,64	SB
2	Lebedev, Daniil              	Лебедев, Даниил              	MYC	RUS	11,67	SB
3	Mustyace, Artem              	Мустяцэ, Артем               	MYC	RUS	12,37	SB
4	Shevchuk, Aleksandr          	Шевчук, Александр            	MYC	RUS	12,62	SB
5	Derevyanko, Aleksej          	Деревянко, Алексей           	MYC	RUS	12,89	SB
6	Makridin, Andrej             	Макридин, Андрей             	MYC	RUS	13,13	SB
7	Demchenko, Aleksej           	Демченко, Алексей            	MYC	RUS	13,60	SB
8	Cheremnyj, Sergej            	Черемный, Сергей             	MYC	RUS	13,77	SB
9	Ryzhov, Egor                 	Рыжов, Егор                  	MYC	RUS	13,93	SB
10	Krakhmalev, Roman            	Крахмалев, Роман             	MYC	RUS	14,20	SB
11	Teterkin, Yurij              	Тетеркин, Юрий               	MYC	RUS	18,66	

300m Men - Junior E1 - 6 March 2021
1	Berezin, Anton               	Березин, Антон               	MYC	RUS	36,27	
2	Lebedev, Daniil              	Лебедев, Даниил              	MYC	RUS	37,14	
3	Shevchuk, Aleksandr          	Шевчук, Александр            	MYC	RUS	38,41	
4	Mustyace, Artem              	Мустяцэ, Артем               	MYC	RUS	39,04	
5	Derevyanko, Aleksej          	Деревянко, Алексей           	MYC	RUS	39,15	
6	Makridin, Andrej             	Макридин, Андрей             	MYC	RUS	41,05	SB
7	Demchenko, Aleksej           	Демченко, Алексей            	MYC	RUS	41,29	SB
8	Cheremnyj, Sergej            	Черемный, Сергей             	MYC	RUS	41,73	
9	Krakhmalev, Roman            	Крахмалев, Роман             	MYC	RUS	42,83	
10	Ryzhov, Egor                 	Рыжов, Егор                  	MYC	RUS	48,87	
11	Teterkin, Yurij              	Тетеркин, Юрий               	MYC	RUS	50,58	SB

100m Men - Junior E2 - 6 March 2021
1	Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYD	RUS	12,89	SB
2	Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYD	RUS	13,04	SB
3	Tyurin, Ilya                 	Тюрин, Илья                  	MYD	RUS	13,92	SB
4	Efimov, Kirill               	Ефимов, Кирилл               	MYD	RUS	14,26	
5	Vikulov, Vladislav           	Викулов, Владислав           	MYD	RUS	14,58	SB
6	Kolesnik, Viktor             	Колесник, Виктор             	M?	RUS	16,67	SB
7	Rebrov, Bogdan               	Ребров, Богдан               	M?	RUS	18,22	SB

300m Men - Junior E2 - 6 March 2021
1	Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYD	RUS	37,90	
2	Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYD	RUS	37,94	
3	Tyurin, Ilya                 	Тюрин, Илья                  	MYD	RUS	39,04	SB
4	Efimov, Kirill               	Ефимов, Кирилл               	MYD	RUS	41,31	SB
5	Vikulov, Vladislav           	Викулов, Владислав           	MYD	RUS	48,42	SB
6	Kolesnik, Viktor             	Колесник, Виктор             	M?	RUS	52,95	SB
7	Rebrov, Bogdan               	Ребров, Богдан               	M?	RUS	1.00,14	SB

100m Men - Junior F - 6 March 2021
1	Grishanov, Viktor            	Гришанов, Виктор             	MYE	RUS	13,77	SB
2	Kostrov, Aleksandr           	Костров, Александр           	MYE	RUS	15,69	SB
3	Romashhenko, Artem           	Ромащенко, Артем             	MYF	RUS	16,35	SB
4	Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYF	RUS	16,85	
5	Kisilev, Kirill              	Кисилев, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	16,87	
6	Tochilov, Timofej            	Точилов, Тимофей             	MYE	RUS	17,10	SB
7	Shagchichev, Sergej          	Шагчичев, Сергей             	M?	RUS	18,56	SB
8	Simachkov, Kirill            	Симачков, Кирилл             	MYE	RUS	20,96	
9	Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)   	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)   	MYE	RUS	21,07	
DNS	Kazancev, Vladislav          	Казанцев, Владислав          	MYE	RUS	DNS	

300m Men - Junior F - 6 March 2021
1	Grishanov, Viktor            	Гришанов, Виктор             	MYE	RUS	45,23	
2	Simachkov, Kirill            	Симачков, Кирилл             	MYE	RUS	52,13	
3	Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYF	RUS	53,31	
4	Kostrov, Aleksandr           	Костров, Александр           	MYE	RUS	53,45	
5	Romashhenko, Artem           	Ромащенко, Артем             	MYF	RUS	55,56	
6	Tochilov, Timofej            	Точилов, Тимофей             	MYE	RUS	59,47	SB
7	Shagchichev, Sergej          	Шагчичев, Сергей             	M?	RUS	1.03,58	SB
8	Kisilev, Kirill              	Кисилев, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	1.13,94	
9	Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)   	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)   	MYE	RUS	1.16,91	
DNS	Kazancev, Vladislav          	Казанцев, Владислав          	MYE	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior A/B Allround - 7 March 2021
1	Kyulyan, Eldar               	Кюлян, Эльдар                	MB1	RUS	1.22,12	
2	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij          	Крахмалев, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	1.33,70	PR SB
3	Filippov, Vladislav          	Филиппов, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	1.40,60	PR SB

5000m Men - Junior A/B Allround - 7 March 2021
1	Kyulyan, Eldar               	Кюлян, Эльдар                	MB1	RUS	7.51,75	
2	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij          	Крахмалев, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	9.14,22	PR SB
3	Filippov, Vladislav          	Филиппов, Владислав          	MB1	RUS	9.45,47	SB

500m Men - Junior A/B Sprint - 7 March 2021
1	Strunin, Egor                	Струнин, Егор                	MB2	RUS	39,88	
2	Kryuchkov, Valerij           	Крючков, Валерий             	MA1	RUS	41,95	
3	Rakov, Nikita                	Раков, Никита                	MA1	RUS	42,39	SB

1000m Men - Junior A/B Sprint - 7 March 2021
1	Strunin, Egor                	Струнин, Егор                	MB2	RUS	1.19,47	PR SB
2	Rakov, Nikita                	Раков, Никита                	MA1	RUS	1.27,81	SB
3	Kryuchkov, Valerij           	Крючков, Валерий             	MA1	RUS	1.28,34	

500m Men - Junior C Sprint - 7 March 2021
1	Uspekhov, Nikita             	Успехов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	43,72	PR SB
2	Borovikov, Denis             	Боровиков, Денис             	MC2	RUS	43,79	
3	Voevodin, Konstantin         	Воеводин, Константин         	MC1	RUS	44,28	
4	Pilipko, Vadim               	Пилипко, Вадим               	MC1	RUS	44,97	PR SB
5	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)     	Пономарев, Никита (2006)     	MC1	RUS	48,80	PR SB
6	Gusev, Timur                 	Гусев, Тимур                 	MC1	RUS	50,92	PR SB
7	Yurov, Dmitrij (2007)        	Юров, Дмитрий (2007)         	MC1	RUS	55,29	PR SB
8	Perevoznikov, Matvej         	Перевозников, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	57,90	

1000m Men - Junior C Sprint - 7 March 2021
1	Voevodin, Konstantin         	Воеводин, Константин         	MC1	RUS	1.27,84	
2	Borovikov, Denis             	Боровиков, Денис             	MC2	RUS	1.28,85	
3	Perevoznikov, Matvej         	Перевозников, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	1.30,19	PR SB
4	Uspekhov, Nikita             	Успехов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	1.31,91	SB
5	Pilipko, Vadim               	Пилипко, Вадим               	MC1	RUS	1.31,99	PR SB
6	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)     	Пономарев, Никита (2006)     	MC1	RUS	1.37,64	PR SB
7	Gusev, Timur                 	Гусев, Тимур                 	MC1	RUS	1.51,61	
8	Yurov, Dmitrij (2007)        	Юров, Дмитрий (2007)         	MC1	RUS	1.56,18	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D - 7 March 2021
1	Olefir, Aleksej              	Олефир, Алексей              	MYA	RUS	46,20	PR SB
2	Borovikov, Kirill            	Боровиков, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	46,51	PR SB
3	Babochkin, Evgenij           	Бабочкин, Евгений            	MYA	RUS	46,53	PR SB
4	Suturin, Maksim              	Сутурин, Максим              	MYA	RUS	47,23	
5	Krakhmalev, Ivan             	Крахмалев, Иван              	MYA	RUS	49,85	
6	Igumnov, Mikhail             	Игумнов, Михаил              	MYA	RUS	50,41	PR SB
7	Popov, Egor (2008)           	Попов, Егор (2008)           	MYA	RUS	50,99	
8	Ivanov, Arsenij              	Иванов, Арсений              	MYA	RUS	51,22	PR SB
9	Moskvin, Mikhail             	Москвин, Михаил              	MYA	RUS	52,34	PR SB
10	Czolin, Aleksandr            	Цолин, Александр             	MYB	RUS	53,27	
11	Gladkov, Anatolij            	Гладков, Анатолий            	MYA	RUS	53,57	PR SB
12	Leskov, Artem                	Лесков, Артем                	MYB	RUS	54,47	
13	Gnebedyuk, Kirill            	Гнебедюк, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	57,12	PR SB
14	Murnikov, Evgenij            	Мурников, Евгений            	MYB	RUS	57,56	PR SB
15	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)    	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)    	MYA	RUS	58,39	
16	Belyaev, Ivan (2008)         	Беляев, Иван (2008)          	MYB	RUS	59,54	PR SB
17	Kolocej, Rodion              	Колоцей, Родион              	MYB	RUS	1.01,46	
18	Levshakov, Mikhail           	Левшаков, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	1.03,62	
19	Ioos, Artem                  	Иоос, Артем                  	MYB	RUS	1.18,21	PR SB
20	Zaglyada, Mikhail            	Загляда, Михаил              	MYB	RUS	1.18,51	

1000m Men - Junior D - 7 March 2021
1	Suturin, Maksim              	Сутурин, Максим              	MYA	RUS	1.37,02	
2	Borovikov, Kirill            	Боровиков, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	1.39,59	PR SB
3	Krakhmalev, Ivan             	Крахмалев, Иван              	MYA	RUS	1.40,96	PR SB
4	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)    	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)    	MYA	RUS	1.41,24	
5	Olefir, Aleksej              	Олефир, Алексей              	MYA	RUS	1.42,26	PR SB
6	Babochkin, Evgenij           	Бабочкин, Евгений            	MYA	RUS	1.42,86	
7	Popov, Egor (2008)           	Попов, Егор (2008)           	MYA	RUS	1.43,23	
8	Igumnov, Mikhail             	Игумнов, Михаил              	MYA	RUS	1.44,50	
9	Czolin, Aleksandr            	Цолин, Александр             	MYB	RUS	1.51,52	PR SB
10	Gladkov, Anatolij            	Гладков, Анатолий            	MYA	RUS	1.51,57	PR SB
11	Leskov, Artem                	Лесков, Артем                	MYB	RUS	1.52,57	PR SB
12	Ivanov, Arsenij              	Иванов, Арсений              	MYA	RUS	1.52,62	PR SB
13	Moskvin, Mikhail             	Москвин, Михаил              	MYA	RUS	1.53,87	
14	Belyaev, Ivan (2008)         	Беляев, Иван (2008)          	MYB	RUS	2.02,09	PR SB
15	Murnikov, Evgenij            	Мурников, Евгений            	MYB	RUS	2.03,19	PR SB
16	Gnebedyuk, Kirill            	Гнебедюк, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	2.04,62	PR SB
17	Levshakov, Mikhail           	Левшаков, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	2.12,80	
18	Kolocej, Rodion              	Колоцей, Родион              	MYB	RUS	2.14,15	
19	Zaglyada, Mikhail            	Загляда, Михаил              	MYB	RUS	2.32,89	PR SB
20	Ioos, Artem                  	Иоос, Артем                  	MYB	RUS	2.48,55	PR SB

100m Men - Junior E1 - 7 March 2021
1	Berezin, Anton               	Березин, Антон               	MYC	RUS	12,75	
2	Lebedev, Daniil              	Лебедев, Даниил              	MYC	RUS	12,94	
3	Mustyace, Artem              	Мустяцэ, Артем               	MYC	RUS	13,61	
4	Demchenko, Aleksej           	Демченко, Алексей            	MYC	RUS	13,70	
5	Derevyanko, Aleksej          	Деревянко, Алексей           	MYC	RUS	13,95	
6	Shevchuk, Aleksandr          	Шевчук, Александр            	MYC	RUS	14,00	
7	Cheremnyj, Sergej            	Черемный, Сергей             	MYC	RUS	14,30	
8	Ryzhov, Egor                 	Рыжов, Егор                  	MYC	RUS	14,76	
9	Makridin, Andrej             	Макридин, Андрей             	MYC	RUS	14,84	
10	Krakhmalev, Roman            	Крахмалев, Роман             	MYC	RUS	15,51	
11	Teterkin, Yurij              	Тетеркин, Юрий               	MYC	RUS	18,29	

300m Men - Junior E1 - 7 March 2021
1	Lebedev, Daniil              	Лебедев, Даниил              	MYC	RUS	32,39	SB
2	Berezin, Anton               	Березин, Антон               	MYC	RUS	33,38	SB
3	Derevyanko, Aleksej          	Деревянко, Алексей           	MYC	RUS	35,93	SB
4	Shevchuk, Aleksandr          	Шевчук, Александр            	MYC	RUS	36,19	
5	Cheremnyj, Sergej            	Черемный, Сергей             	MYC	RUS	37,38	SB
6	Makridin, Andrej             	Макридин, Андрей             	MYC	RUS	37,67	SB
7	Mustyace, Artem              	Мустяцэ, Артем               	MYC	RUS	37,71	SB
8	Demchenko, Aleksej           	Демченко, Алексей            	MYC	RUS	39,37	SB
9	Ryzhov, Egor                 	Рыжов, Егор                  	MYC	RUS	41,20	SB
10	Krakhmalev, Roman            	Крахмалев, Роман             	MYC	RUS	42,04	
11	Teterkin, Yurij              	Тетеркин, Юрий               	MYC	RUS	44,11	SB

100m Men - Junior E2 - 7 March 2021
1	Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYD	RUS	13,66	
2	Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYD	RUS	13,69	
3	Tyurin, Ilya                 	Тюрин, Илья                  	MYD	RUS	14,73	
4	Efimov, Kirill               	Ефимов, Кирилл               	MYD	RUS	14,76	
5	Vikulov, Vladislav           	Викулов, Владислав           	MYD	RUS	16,72	
6	Kolesnik, Viktor             	Колесник, Виктор             	M?	RUS	18,43	
7	Rebrov, Bogdan               	Ребров, Богдан               	M?	RUS	20,50	

300m Men - Junior E2 - 7 March 2021
1	Rzhevskij, Artur             	Ржевский, Артур              	MYD	RUS	36,96	SB
2	Yacenko, Konstantin          	Яценко, Константин           	MYD	RUS	37,72	
3	Vikulov, Vladislav           	Викулов, Владислав           	MYD	RUS	46,25	SB
4	Efimov, Kirill               	Ефимов, Кирилл               	MYD	RUS	48,11	
5	Tyurin, Ilya                 	Тюрин, Илья                  	MYD	RUS	48,35	
6	Rebrov, Bogdan               	Ребров, Богдан               	M?	RUS	52,84	SB
7	Kolesnik, Viktor             	Колесник, Виктор             	M?	RUS	1.04,65	

100m Men - Junior F - 7 March 2021
1	Grishanov, Viktor            	Гришанов, Виктор             	MYE	RUS	15,23	
2	Simachkov, Kirill            	Симачков, Кирилл             	MYE	RUS	17,23	
3	Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYF	RUS	17,78	
4	Kostrov, Aleksandr           	Костров, Александр           	MYE	RUS	18,17	
5	Romashhenko, Artem           	Ромащенко, Артем             	MYF	RUS	18,77	
6	Tochilov, Timofej            	Точилов, Тимофей             	MYE	RUS	19,12	
7	Kisilev, Kirill              	Кисилев, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	19,40	
8	Shagchichev, Sergej          	Шагчичев, Сергей             	M?	RUS	20,94	
9	Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)   	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)   	MYE	RUS	22,88	
10	Kazancev, Vladislav          	Казанцев, Владислав          	MYE	RUS	23,99	

300m Men - Junior F - 7 March 2021
1	Grishanov, Viktor            	Гришанов, Виктор             	MYE	RUS	46,48	
2	Simachkov, Kirill            	Симачков, Кирилл             	MYE	RUS	47,46	SB
3	Kostrov, Aleksandr           	Костров, Александр           	MYE	RUS	49,93	SB
4	Kharin, Artem                	Харин, Артем                 	MYF	RUS	50,94	
5	Romashhenko, Artem           	Ромащенко, Артем             	MYF	RUS	54,22	
6	Shagchichev, Sergej          	Шагчичев, Сергей             	M?	RUS	59,77	SB
7	Kisilev, Kirill              	Кисилев, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	1.00,11	
8	Tochilov, Timofej            	Точилов, Тимофей             	MYE	RUS	1.00,66	
9	Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)   	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)   	MYE	RUS	1.05,10	
10	Kazancev, Vladislav          	Казанцев, Владислав          	MYE	RUS	1.09,21	

            

Native Language Names