Belarus Spartakiada Juniors
Minsk
6 - 7 March 2021

500m Women - Junior C - 6 March 2021
1	Bahdanava, Vlada                  	Богданова, Влада     	LC2	IAB	44,15	
2	Polazava, Aryna                   	Полозова, Арина      	LC2	IAB	44,74	PR SB
3	Maliukevich, Yuliya               	Малюкевич, Юлия      	LC1	IAB	44,83	
4	Tarasova, Elizaveta               	Тарасова, Елизавета  	LC1	IAB	45,45	PR SB
5	Yakimenka, Valeryia               	Якименко, Валерия    	LC2	IAB	45,49	
6	Aleksandronak, Dana               	Александренок, Дана  	LC1	IAB	45,50	PR SB
7	Parashkova, Darya                 	Парашкова, Дарья     	LC2	IAB	46,43	PR SB
8	Kastsenich, Viktoryia             	Костенич, Виктория   	LC2	IAB	47,37	PR SB
9	Yeshman, Katsiaryna               	Ешман, Екатерина     	LC1	IAB	47,72	
10	Davydava, Maryia                  	Давыдова, Мария      	LC2	IAB	48,69	
11	Arlouskaya, Valeria               	                     	LC1	IAB	50,20	PR SB
12	Okuneva, Marharyta                	                     	LC2	IAB	50,39	PR SB
13	Halubtsova, Yelizaveta            	                     	LC1	IAB	51,90	
14	Pankratsenkava, Daryna            	                     	LC1	IAB	54,67	
15	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya        	                     	LC2	IAB	54,92	

1500m Women - Junior C - 6 March 2021
1	Maliukevich, Yuliya               	Малюкевич, Юлия      	LC1	IAB	2.14,34	PR SB
2	Bahdanava, Vlada                  	Богданова, Влада     	LC2	IAB	2.16,19	PR SB
3	Polazava, Aryna                   	Полозова, Арина      	LC2	IAB	2.19,91	PR SB
4	Yakimenka, Valeryia               	Якименко, Валерия    	LC2	IAB	2.20,09	PR SB
5	Aleksandronak, Dana               	Александренок, Дана  	LC1	IAB	2.24,67	PR SB
6	Davydava, Maryia                  	Давыдова, Мария      	LC2	IAB	2.26,85	PR SB
7	Yeshman, Katsiaryna               	Ешман, Екатерина     	LC1	IAB	2.30,45	
8	Tarasova, Elizaveta               	Тарасова, Елизавета  	LC1	IAB	2.32,31	PR SB
9	Parashkova, Darya                 	Парашкова, Дарья     	LC2	IAB	2.33,17	PR SB
10	Kastsenich, Viktoryia             	Костенич, Виктория   	LC2	IAB	2.39,93	
11	Okuneva, Marharyta                	                     	LC2	IAB	2.41,85	
12	Arlouskaya, Valeria               	                     	LC1	IAB	2.44,83	PR SB
13	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya        	                     	LC2	IAB	2.52,44	SB
14	Halubtsova, Yelizaveta            	                     	LC1	IAB	2.55,40	PR SB
15	Pankratsenkava, Daryna            	                     	LC1	IAB	2.58,37	PR SB

500m Women - Junior D - 6 March 2021
1	Hancharyk, Kira                   	                     	LYA	IAB	46,49	PR SB
2	Charniakova, Darya                	                     	LYA	IAB	46,82	
3	Kukharchyk, Daminika              	Кухарчик, Доминика   	LYA	IAB	46,86	PR SB
4	Sivets, Palina                    	Сивец, Полина        	LYA	IAB	47,04	
5	Agarkova, Dana                    	Агаркова, Дана       	LYC	IAB	47,15	PR SB
6	Skorozhonok, Veranika             	Скорожонок, Вероника 	LYA	IAB	50,30	
7	Krukava, Juliana                  	Крюкова, Юлиана      	LYD	IAB	50,53	
8	Magerova, Darina                  	                     	LYB	IAB	51,51	PR SB
9	Frolova, Valeriya (2009)          	                     	LYB	IAB	51,53	PR SB
10	Vaitsenkova, Rina                 	Войтенкова, Рина     	LYA	IAB	51,89	
11	Yashynskaya, Diana                	Яшинская, Диана      	LYB	IAB	52,04	
12	Melyantsava, Darya                	Мельянцева, Дарья    	LYB	IAB	52,18	
13	Vashkevich, Kseniya               	                     	LYC	IAB	53,63	PR SB
14	Kavalenka, Alena                  	                     	LYA	IAB	54,02	
15	Kozlowskaya, Sofiya               	                     	LYA	IAB	55,13	PR SB
16	Shustsikava, Ulyana               	                     	LYC	IAB	55,34	PR SB
17	Arochka, Valeria                  	                     	LYA	IAB	55,39	
18	Kazachyna, Katsiaryna             	Казачина, Екатерина  	LYC	IAB	55,42	
19	Abitkouskaya, Karyna              	                     	L?	IAB	55,80	PR SB
20	Bykouskaya, Julia                 	Быковская, Юлия      	LYB	IAB	59,24	PR SB
21	Kuryanava, Elizaveta              	Курьянова, Елизавета 	LYE	IAB	59,40	PR SB
22	Sakhar, Arina                     	                     	L?	IAB	1.00,05	PR SB
23	Syradoeva, Evgeniya               	                     	LYC	IAB	1.00,49	PR SB
24	Malesheuskaya, Nelly              	                     	LYB	IAB	1.01,52	
25	Goloven, Svetlana                 	                     	L?	IAB	1.02,88	PR SB
26	Babrouskaya, Darya                	                     	LYA	IAB	1.03,60	
27	Romanchyk, Arianna                	                     	LYB	IAB	1.04,79	PR SB
28	Skoblova, Kristyna                	                     	LYD	IAB	1.05,74	PR SB
29	Melnikova, Veronika               	                     	L?	IAB	1.08,27	
30	Volkova, Kseniya                  	                     	L?	IAB	1.11,98	
31	Kutuzova, Ekatserina              	                     	LYC	IAB	1.12,21	PR SB
32	Volikova, Ekaterina               	                     	L?	IAB	1.23,67	
DNS	Dzhavabre, Mariam                 	                     	L?	IAB	DNS	
DQ	Furs, Arina                       	                     	LYA	IAB	DQ	
DQ	Bakulmanova, Aleksandra           	                     	L?	IAB	DQ	

1000m Women - Junior D - 6 March 2021
1	Sivets, Palina                    	Сивец, Полина        	LYA	IAB	1.33,62	PR SB
2	Charniakova, Darya                	                     	LYA	IAB	1.34,15	
3	Kukharchyk, Daminika              	Кухарчик, Доминика   	LYA	IAB	1.35,82	PR SB
4	Hancharyk, Kira                   	                     	LYA	IAB	1.37,76	PR SB
5	Agarkova, Dana                    	Агаркова, Дана       	LYC	IAB	1.39,22	PR SB
6	Furs, Arina                       	                     	LYA	IAB	1.43,93	PR SB
7	Skorozhonok, Veranika             	Скорожонок, Вероника 	LYA	IAB	1.43,95	PR SB
8	Magerova, Darina                  	                     	LYB	IAB	1.44,62	PR SB
9	Krukava, Juliana                  	Крюкова, Юлиана      	LYD	IAB	1.46,37	
10	Vaitsenkova, Rina                 	Войтенкова, Рина     	LYA	IAB	1.47,47	PR SB
11	Goloven, Svetlana                 	                     	L?	IAB	1.48,28	PR SB
12	Melyantsava, Darya                	Мельянцева, Дарья    	LYB	IAB	1.48,47	PR SB
13	Frolova, Valeriya (2009)          	                     	LYB	IAB	1.48,65	
14	Yashynskaya, Diana                	Яшинская, Диана      	LYB	IAB	1.50,20	PR SB
15	Babrouskaya, Darya                	                     	LYA	IAB	1.53,18	PR SB
16	Kazachyna, Katsiaryna             	Казачина, Екатерина  	LYC	IAB	1.54,79	
17	Kavalenka, Alena                  	                     	LYA	IAB	1.55,88	PR SB
18	Abitkouskaya, Karyna              	                     	L?	IAB	1.56,28	PR SB
19	Arochka, Valeria                  	                     	LYA	IAB	1.57,73	PR SB
20	Vashkevich, Kseniya               	                     	LYC	IAB	1.58,21	PR SB
21	Shustsikava, Ulyana               	                     	LYC	IAB	2.01,62	
22	Dzhavabre, Mariam                 	                     	L?	IAB	2.01,76	PR SB
23	Melnikova, Veronika               	                     	L?	IAB	2.06,93	
24	Kozlowskaya, Sofiya               	                     	LYA	IAB	2.07,51	
25	Sakhar, Arina                     	                     	L?	IAB	2.07,64	PR SB
26	Bykouskaya, Julia                 	Быковская, Юлия      	LYB	IAB	2.08,14	PR SB
27	Kuryanava, Elizaveta              	Курьянова, Елизавета 	LYE	IAB	2.09,92	PR SB
28	Syradoeva, Evgeniya               	                     	LYC	IAB	2.12,72	PR SB
29	Skoblova, Kristyna                	                     	LYD	IAB	2.16,89	PR SB
30	Malesheuskaya, Nelly              	                     	LYB	IAB	2.26,36	
31	Romanchyk, Arianna                	                     	LYB	IAB	2.28,44	PR SB
32	Kutuzova, Ekatserina              	                     	LYC	IAB	2.28,73	PR SB
33	Volkova, Kseniya                  	                     	L?	IAB	2.29,08	PR SB
34	Bakulmanova, Aleksandra           	                     	L?	IAB	2.31,22	PR SB
35	Volikova, Ekaterina               	                     	L?	IAB	2.36,93	PR SB

500m Women - Out of Competition - 6 March 2021
1	Karzhuyeva, Palina                	Коржуева, Полина     	LB2	IAB	43,24	
2	Tsitsishyna, Palina               	Титишина, Полина     	LA1	IAB	44,64	
3	Antsipava, Dziyana                	Антипова, Диана      	LB2	IAB	44,67	
4	Hitcheuskaya, Alena               	Хичевская, Алена     	LB2	IAB	46,59	
5	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia              	                     	LB1	IAB	47,25	
6	Semenchukova, Alina               	Семенчукова, Алина   	LB2	IAB	51,78	

1500m Women - Out of Competition - 6 March 2021
1	Hitcheuskaya, Alena               	Хичевская, Алена     	LB2	IAB	2.23,46	
2	Antsipava, Dziyana                	Антипова, Диана      	LB2	IAB	2.26,47	
3	Semenchukova, Alina               	Семенчукова, Алина   	LB2	IAB	2.48,30	

500m Women - Junior C - 7 March 2021
1	Bahdanava, Vlada                  	Богданова, Влада     	LC2	IAB	44,25	
2	Polazava, Aryna                   	Полозова, Арина      	LC2	IAB	44,49	PR SB
3	Yakimenka, Valeryia               	Якименко, Валерия    	LC2	IAB	45,06	
4	Maliukevich, Yuliya               	Малюкевич, Юлия      	LC1	IAB	45,22	
5	Tarasova, Elizaveta               	Тарасова, Елизавета  	LC1	IAB	45,29	PR SB
6	Aleksandronak, Dana               	Александренок, Дана  	LC1	IAB	45,77	
7	Parashkova, Darya                 	Парашкова, Дарья     	LC2	IAB	46,13	PR SB
8	Yeshman, Katsiaryna               	Ешман, Екатерина     	LC1	IAB	47,55	
9	Davydava, Maryia                  	Давыдова, Мария      	LC2	IAB	47,77	PR SB
10	Kastsenich, Viktoryia             	Костенич, Виктория   	LC2	IAB	47,98	
11	Arlouskaya, Valeria               	                     	LC1	IAB	49,62	PR SB
12	Halubtsova, Yelizaveta            	                     	LC1	IAB	49,68	PR SB
13	Okuneva, Marharyta                	                     	LC2	IAB	51,07	
14	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya        	                     	LC2	IAB	54,54	
15	Pankratsenkava, Daryna            	                     	LC1	IAB	55,76	

1000m Women - Junior C - 7 March 2021
1	Bahdanava, Vlada                  	Богданова, Влада     	LC2	IAB	1.28,01	PR SB
2	Maliukevich, Yuliya               	Малюкевич, Юлия      	LC1	IAB	1.30,13	
3	Yakimenka, Valeryia               	Якименко, Валерия    	LC2	IAB	1.30,56	
4	Polazava, Aryna                   	Полозова, Арина      	LC2	IAB	1.31,62	PR SB
5	Aleksandronak, Dana               	Александренок, Дана  	LC1	IAB	1.32,51	PR SB
6	Davydava, Maryia                  	Давыдова, Мария      	LC2	IAB	1.34,33	PR SB
7	Yeshman, Katsiaryna               	Ешман, Екатерина     	LC1	IAB	1.36,94	PR SB
8	Tarasova, Elizaveta               	Тарасова, Елизавета  	LC1	IAB	1.37,29	
9	Parashkova, Darya                 	Парашкова, Дарья     	LC2	IAB	1.38,30	
10	Kastsenich, Viktoryia             	Костенич, Виктория   	LC2	IAB	1.40,14	PR SB
11	Arlouskaya, Valeria               	                     	LC1	IAB	1.41,60	PR SB
12	Okuneva, Marharyta                	                     	LC2	IAB	1.44,21	
13	Halubtsova, Yelizaveta            	                     	LC1	IAB	1.52,71	
14	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya        	                     	LC2	IAB	1.52,93	
15	Pankratsenkava, Daryna            	                     	LC1	IAB	1.57,04	PR SB

500m Women - Junior D - 7 March 2021
1	Hancharyk, Kira                   	                     	LYA	IAB	45,92	PR SB
2	Charniakova, Darya                	                     	LYA	IAB	46,06	
3	Sivets, Palina                    	Сивец, Полина        	LYA	IAB	46,60	
4	Kukharchyk, Daminika              	Кухарчик, Доминика   	LYA	IAB	46,66	PR SB
5	Agarkova, Dana                    	Агаркова, Дана       	LYC	IAB	47,84	
6	Furs, Arina                       	                     	LYA	IAB	49,51	PR SB
7	Krukava, Juliana                  	Крюкова, Юлиана      	LYD	IAB	50,34	PR SB
8	Melyantsava, Darya                	Мельянцева, Дарья    	LYB	IAB	51,72	
9	Frolova, Valeriya (2009)          	                     	LYB	IAB	52,27	
10	Babrouskaya, Darya                	                     	LYA	IAB	52,36	PR SB
11	Yashynskaya, Diana                	Яшинская, Диана      	LYB	IAB	52,68	
12	Vaitsenkova, Rina                 	Войтенкова, Рина     	LYA	IAB	52,74	
13	Goloven, Svetlana                 	                     	L?	IAB	52,78	PR SB
14	Vashkevich, Kseniya               	                     	LYC	IAB	53,64	
15	Kavalenka, Alena                  	                     	LYA	IAB	54,02	
16	Shustsikava, Ulyana               	                     	LYC	IAB	54,60	PR SB
17	Arochka, Valeria                  	                     	LYA	IAB	54,62	
18	Kozlowskaya, Sofiya               	                     	LYA	IAB	55,06	PR SB
19	Kazachyna, Katsiaryna             	Казачина, Екатерина  	LYC	IAB	55,17	
20	Abitkouskaya, Karyna              	                     	L?	IAB	55,36	PR SB
21	Bykouskaya, Julia                 	Быковская, Юлия      	LYB	IAB	58,36	PR SB
22	Kuryanava, Elizaveta              	Курьянова, Елизавета 	LYE	IAB	59,32	PR SB
23	Sakhar, Arina                     	                     	L?	IAB	59,83	PR SB
24	Melnikova, Veronika               	                     	L?	IAB	1.00,10	
25	Syradoeva, Evgeniya               	                     	LYC	IAB	1.00,46	PR SB
26	Dzhavabre, Mariam                 	                     	L?	IAB	1.00,52	
27	Malesheuskaya, Nelly              	                     	LYB	IAB	1.01,27	
28	Romanchyk, Arianna                	                     	LYB	IAB	1.03,51	PR SB
29	Bakulmanova, Aleksandra           	                     	L?	IAB	1.10,57	PR SB
30	Volikova, Ekaterina               	                     	L?	IAB	1.17,35	PR SB
31	Kutuzova, Ekatserina              	                     	LYC	IAB	1.20,89	
DNS	Magerova, Darina                  	                     	LYB	IAB	DNS	
DNF	Skorozhonok, Veranika             	Скорожонок, Вероника 	LYA	IAB	DNF	
DQ	Volkova, Kseniya                  	                     	L?	IAB	DQ	
DQ	Skoblova, Kristyna                	                     	LYD	IAB	DQ	

1000m Women - Junior D - 7 March 2021
1	Charniakova, Darya                	                     	LYA	IAB	1.32,94	PR SB
2	Sivets, Palina                    	Сивец, Полина        	LYA	IAB	1.32,98	PR SB
3	Hancharyk, Kira                   	                     	LYA	IAB	1.34,21	PR SB
4	Kukharchyk, Daminika              	Кухарчик, Доминика   	LYA	IAB	1.34,25	PR SB
5	Agarkova, Dana                    	Агаркова, Дана       	LYC	IAB	1.39,91	
6	Frolova, Valeriya (2009)          	                     	LYB	IAB	1.44,78	PR SB
7	Krukava, Juliana                  	Крюкова, Юлиана      	LYD	IAB	1.46,88	
8	Vaitsenkova, Rina                 	Войтенкова, Рина     	LYA	IAB	1.46,97	PR SB
9	Melyantsava, Darya                	Мельянцева, Дарья    	LYB	IAB	1.47,46	PR SB
10	Goloven, Svetlana                 	                     	L?	IAB	1.48,36	
11	Kazachyna, Katsiaryna             	Казачина, Екатерина  	LYC	IAB	1.51,55	PR SB
12	Yashynskaya, Diana                	Яшинская, Диана      	LYB	IAB	1.52,59	
13	Kozlowskaya, Sofiya               	                     	LYA	IAB	1.53,17	PR SB
14	Babrouskaya, Darya                	                     	LYA	IAB	1.55,98	
15	Arochka, Valeria                  	                     	LYA	IAB	1.56,12	PR SB
16	Kavalenka, Alena                  	                     	LYA	IAB	1.56,37	
17	Abitkouskaya, Karyna              	                     	L?	IAB	1.58,69	
18	Shustsikava, Ulyana               	                     	LYC	IAB	1.59,17	PR SB
19	Vashkevich, Kseniya               	                     	LYC	IAB	1.59,19	
20	Bykouskaya, Julia                 	Быковская, Юлия      	LYB	IAB	2.07,54	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 6 March 2021
1	Shykalau, Mikita                  	Шикалов, Никита      	MC2	IAB	39,91	PR SB
2	Aleksandrovich, Andrei            	Александрович, Андрей	MC1	IAB	40,87	
3	Piatrou, Kiryl                    	Петров, Кирилл       	MC1	IAB	41,06	PR SB
4	Marchenka, Mikita                 	Марченко, Никита     	MC1	IAB	41,21	
5	Manulik, Aleksey                  	Манулик, Алексей     	MC2	IAB	41,62	PR SB
6	Charankou, Siarhei                	Черенков, Сергей     	MC2	IAB	41,89	
7	Yakauleu, Nazar                   	Яковлев, Назар       	MC1	IAB	42,25	
8	Zgirousky, Artsemii               	Згировский, Артемий  	MC2	IAB	42,76	
9	Ashuika, Danila                   	Ашуйко, Данила       	MC2	IAB	43,45	PR SB
10	Valchkou, Daniil                  	Волчков, Даниил      	MC1	IAB	43,90	PR SB
11	Svitin, Timur                     	Свитин, Тимур        	MC1	IAB	43,92	
12	Grigorovich, Dmitry               	Григорович, Дмитрий  	MC1	IAB	44,35	PR SB
13	Makarkou, Daniil                  	Макарков, Даниил     	MC2	IAB	44,53	PR SB
14	Zborovski, Anton                  	                     	MC2	IAB	45,38	PR SB
15	Gosha, Uladzislau                 	                     	MC1	IAB	45,50	PR SB
16	Pavlov, Serhei                    	                     	M?	IAB	45,88	PR SB
17	Abramau, Madest                   	Абрамов, Модест      	MC2	IAB	46,12	PR SB
18	Damaratski, Ivan                  	Доморацкий, Иван     	MC2	IAB	46,33	PR SB
19	Chizh, Alexey                     	                     	MC2	IAB	48,33	PR SB
20	Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr            	Глуховский, Александр	MC1	IAB	49,54	PR SB
21	Prazhevalski, Hleb                	                     	MC1	IAB	49,96	
22	Gabralev, Aleksey                 	                     	MC2	IAB	50,91	PR SB
23	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor                	Челюбеев, Егор       	MC1	IAB	51,28	PR SB
24	Tokach, Mikita                    	Токач, Никита        	MC1	IAB	51,62	PR SB
25	Zheleznyi, Maksim                 	Железный, Максим     	MC1	IAB	57,06	
DNS	Trafimov, Anton                   	Трофимов, Антон      	MC1	IAB	DNS	
DNS	Metsechko, Mikita                 	                     	M?	IAB	DNS	
DQ	Lazarchik, Ivan                   	Лазарчик, Иван       	MC1	IAB	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C - 6 March 2021
1	Aleksandrovich, Andrei            	Александрович, Андрей	MC1	IAB	2.06,46	PR SB
2	Shykalau, Mikita                  	Шикалов, Никита      	MC2	IAB	2.07,29	PR SB
3	Manulik, Aleksey                  	Манулик, Алексей     	MC2	IAB	2.07,95	PR SB
4	Charankou, Siarhei                	Черенков, Сергей     	MC2	IAB	2.10,84	PR SB
5	Marchenka, Mikita                 	Марченко, Никита     	MC1	IAB	2.10,90	PR SB
6	Zgirousky, Artsemii               	Згировский, Артемий  	MC2	IAB	2.10,93	
7	Ashuika, Danila                   	Ашуйко, Данила       	MC2	IAB	2.13,50	PR SB
8	Yakauleu, Nazar                   	Яковлев, Назар       	MC1	IAB	2.15,28	PR SB
9	Piatrou, Kiryl                    	Петров, Кирилл       	MC1	IAB	2.17,60	
10	Lazarchik, Ivan                   	Лазарчик, Иван       	MC1	IAB	2.17,93	PR SB
11	Svitin, Timur                     	Свитин, Тимур        	MC1	IAB	2.18,49	PR SB
12	Grigorovich, Dmitry               	Григорович, Дмитрий  	MC1	IAB	2.21,48	PR SB
13	Pavlov, Serhei                    	                     	M?	IAB	2.24,36	PR SB
14	Damaratski, Ivan                  	Доморацкий, Иван     	MC2	IAB	2.25,36	PR SB
15	Zborovski, Anton                  	                     	MC2	IAB	2.26,82	PR SB
16	Makarkou, Daniil                  	Макарков, Даниил     	MC2	IAB	2.27,79	PR SB
17	Valchkou, Daniil                  	Волчков, Даниил      	MC1	IAB	2.30,02	PR SB
18	Gosha, Uladzislau                 	                     	MC1	IAB	2.33,51	PR SB
19	Prazhevalski, Hleb                	                     	MC1	IAB	2.40,80	
20	Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr            	Глуховский, Александр	MC1	IAB	2.42,73	PR SB
21	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor                	Челюбеев, Егор       	MC1	IAB	2.43,76	
22	Gabralev, Aleksey                 	                     	MC2	IAB	2.47,50	PR SB
23	Tokach, Mikita                    	Токач, Никита        	MC1	IAB	2.54,28	PR SB
DNS	Metsechko, Mikita                 	                     	M?	IAB	DNS	
DNF	Zheleznyi, Maksim                 	Железный, Максим     	MC1	IAB	DNF	
DQ	Abramau, Madest                   	Абрамов, Модест      	MC2	IAB	DQ	
DQ	Chizh, Alexey                     	                     	MC2	IAB	DQ	

500m Men - Junior D - 6 March 2021
1	Minin, Radomir                    	Минин, Радомир       	MYB	IAB	44,36	
2	Huzeyeu, Rastsislau               	                     	MYC	IAB	46,08	PR SB
3	Danilau, Fiodar                   	Данилов, Федор       	MYA	IAB	46,44	PR SB
4	Kuptsou, Patrokl                  	Купцов, Патрокл      	MYC	IAB	46,86	PR SB
5	Rudzevich, Albert                 	                     	MYC	IAB	47,53	PR SB
6	Novikau, Ivan                     	                     	MYB	IAB	48,59	
7	Gabralev, Sergei                  	Габралев, Сергей     	MYA	IAB	48,60	PR SB
8	Rabtsau, Aliaksei                 	                     	MYA	IAB	49,07	
9	Brigas, Vadim                     	Бригас, Вадим        	MYA	IAB	49,19	PR SB
10	Yazemov, Denis                    	                     	MYA	IAB	49,22(3)	PR SB
11	Charepkin, Maksim                 	Черепкин, Максим     	MYB	IAB	49,22(5)	
12	Dydyshka, Tsimafei                	Дыдышко, Тимофей     	MYA	IAB	49,35	PR SB
13	Grigoryev, Oskar                  	Григорьев, Оскар     	MYB	IAB	49,87	PR SB
14	Chernyauskii, Roman               	                     	M?	IAB	50,10	PR SB
15	Hanchenka, Yahor                  	Ганченко, Егор       	MYA	IAB	50,30	PR SB
16	Kandrakou, Tsimafei               	                     	MYB	IAB	50,98	
17	Shynkevich, Ihar                  	Шинкевич, Игорь      	MYB	IAB	51,15	PR SB
18	Melnikau, Stepan                  	                     	MYC	IAB	51,50	PR SB
19	Kugeiko, Pavel                    	Кугейко, Павел       	MYB	IAB	51,64	
20	Ramanenka, Stanislau              	Романенко, Станислав 	MYB	IAB	51,82	
21	Pishchala, Kiryl                  	                     	MYC	IAB	52,84	PR SB
22	Kolesnikov, Ilya                  	                     	MYB	IAB	53,38	
23	Mikhaylenko-Guzhalovsky, Alexander	                     	M?	IAB	53,73	PR SB
24	Kiryukhin, Roman                  	                     	MYA	IAB	54,91	
25	Kalinouski, Stsiapan              	                     	M?	IAB	56,61	PR SB
26	Hubkin, Leanid                    	                     	MYC	IAB	56,95	
27	Shutau, Stsiapan                  	                     	MYA	IAB	57,14	PR SB
28	Nifantau, Barys                   	Нифонтов, Борис      	MYC	IAB	58,81	PR SB
29	Rohautsau, Mikhail                	                     	MYB	IAB	1.02,77	
30	Minin, Yelisey                    	                     	MYE	IAB	1.05,10	
31	Demianovich, Victor               	                     	M?	IAB	1.18,22	
DQ	Bolgov, Gleb                      	Болгов, Глеб         	MYB	IAB	DQ	
DQ	Demianovich, Artem                	                     	M?	IAB	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior D - 6 March 2021
1	Minin, Radomir                    	Минин, Радомир       	MYB	IAB	1.30,20	
2	Bolgov, Gleb                      	Болгов, Глеб         	MYB	IAB	1.35,16	PR SB
3	Rudzevich, Albert                 	                     	MYC	IAB	1.37,44	PR SB
4	Kuptsou, Patrokl                  	Купцов, Патрокл      	MYC	IAB	1.38,05	PR SB
5	Danilau, Fiodar                   	Данилов, Федор       	MYA	IAB	1.39,26	PR SB
6	Charepkin, Maksim                 	Черепкин, Максим     	MYB	IAB	1.40,44	
7	Rabtsau, Aliaksei                 	                     	MYA	IAB	1.40,77	PR SB
8	Gabralev, Sergei                  	Габралев, Сергей     	MYA	IAB	1.41,60	
9	Novikau, Ivan                     	                     	MYB	IAB	1.42,30	PR SB
10	Rohautsau, Mikhail                	                     	MYB	IAB	1.43,65	PR SB
11	Shynkevich, Ihar                  	Шинкевич, Игорь      	MYB	IAB	1.43,92	PR SB
12	Yazemov, Denis                    	                     	MYA	IAB	1.44,44	
13	Chernyauskii, Roman               	                     	M?	IAB	1.45,11	PR SB
14	Melnikau, Stepan                  	                     	MYC	IAB	1.45,32	PR SB
15	Ramanenka, Stanislau              	Романенко, Станислав 	MYB	IAB	1.45,48	PR SB
16	Kandrakou, Tsimafei               	                     	MYB	IAB	1.47,21	
17	Brigas, Vadim                     	Бригас, Вадим        	MYA	IAB	1.48,98	PR SB
18	Kugeiko, Pavel                    	Кугейко, Павел       	MYB	IAB	1.50,10	
19	Pishchala, Kiryl                  	                     	MYC	IAB	1.50,14	PR SB
20	Kolesnikov, Ilya                  	                     	MYB	IAB	1.50,55	
21	Mikhaylenko-Guzhalovsky, Alexander	                     	M?	IAB	1.52,96	PR SB
22	Huzeyeu, Rastsislau               	                     	MYC	IAB	1.53,43	
23	Kiryukhin, Roman                  	                     	MYA	IAB	1.54,03	PR SB
24	Shutau, Stsiapan                  	                     	MYA	IAB	2.04,93	PR SB
25	Hubkin, Leanid                    	                     	MYC	IAB	2.05,21	
26	Nifantau, Barys                   	Нифонтов, Борис      	MYC	IAB	2.05,64	PR SB
27	Demianovich, Artem                	                     	M?	IAB	2.21,73	PR SB
28	Hanchenka, Yahor                  	Ганченко, Егор       	MYA	IAB	2.21,77	SB
29	Demianovich, Victor               	                     	M?	IAB	2.24,13	PR SB
DNS	Minin, Yelisey                    	                     	MYE	IAB	DNS	
DQ	Grigoryev, Oskar                  	Григорьев, Оскар     	MYB	IAB	DQ	
DQ	Kalinouski, Stsiapan              	                     	M?	IAB	DQ	
WDR	Dydyshka, Tsimafei                	Дыдышко, Тимофей     	MYA	IAB	WDR	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 6 March 2021
1	Dziusau, Dzmitry                  	Дюсов, Дмитрий       	MB2	IAB	39,29	
2	Siamenau, Yury                    	                     	MN2	IAB	39,83	
3	Kazlou, Viktar                    	Козлов, Виктор       	MB2	IAB	39,99	
4	Baraznouski, Artsiom              	                     	MB2	IAB	40,90	
5	Kachan, Yauheni                   	Качан, Евгений       	MB1	IAB	44,53	
6	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor              	Евстигнеев, Егор     	MB2	IAB	46,89	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 6 March 2021
1	Kachan, Yauheni                   	Качан, Евгений       	MB1	IAB	2.24,41	
2	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor              	Евстигнеев, Егор     	MB2	IAB	2.30,32	

1000m Men - Junior C - 7 March 2021
1	Shykalau, Mikita                  	Шикалов, Никита      	MC2	IAB	1.19,62	PR SB
2	Manulik, Aleksey                  	Манулик, Алексей     	MC2	IAB	1.20,21	PR SB
3	Aleksandrovich, Andrei            	Александрович, Андрей	MC1	IAB	1.20,34	PR SB
4	Marchenka, Mikita                 	Марченко, Никита     	MC1	IAB	1.23,60	PR SB
5	Charankou, Siarhei                	Черенков, Сергей     	MC2	IAB	1.23,75	
6	Piatrou, Kiryl                    	Петров, Кирилл       	MC1	IAB	1.24,58	PR SB
7	Zgirousky, Artsemii               	Згировский, Артемий  	MC2	IAB	1.24,87	PR SB
8	Ashuika, Danila                   	Ашуйко, Данила       	MC2	IAB	1.25,79	PR SB
9	Yakauleu, Nazar                   	Яковлев, Назар       	MC1	IAB	1.26,08	PR SB
10	Lazarchik, Ivan                   	Лазарчик, Иван       	MC1	IAB	1.26,87	PR SB
11	Svitin, Timur                     	Свитин, Тимур        	MC1	IAB	1.27,73	PR SB
12	Grigorovich, Dmitry               	Григорович, Дмитрий  	MC1	IAB	1.29,49	PR SB
13	Valchkou, Daniil                  	Волчков, Даниил      	MC1	IAB	1.31,30	PR SB
14	Zborovski, Anton                  	                     	MC2	IAB	1.31,69	PR SB
15	Pavlov, Serhei                    	                     	M?	IAB	1.32,70	PR SB
16	Makarkou, Daniil                  	Макарков, Даниил     	MC2	IAB	1.33,57	PR SB
17	Damaratski, Ivan                  	Доморацкий, Иван     	MC2	IAB	1.34,31	PR SB
18	Gosha, Uladzislau                 	                     	MC1	IAB	1.37,72	PR SB
19	Abramau, Madest                   	Абрамов, Модест      	MC2	IAB	1.37,90	PR SB
20	Chizh, Alexey                     	                     	MC2	IAB	1.40,61	PR SB
21	Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr            	Глуховский, Александр	MC1	IAB	1.41,13	
22	Prazhevalski, Hleb                	                     	MC1	IAB	1.42,04	
23	Gabralev, Aleksey                 	                     	MC2	IAB	1.44,60	PR SB
24	Tokach, Mikita                    	Токач, Никита        	MC1	IAB	1.48,04	
25	Zheleznyi, Maksim                 	Железный, Максим     	MC1	IAB	1.58,13	
26	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor                	Челюбеев, Егор       	MC1	IAB	2.02,48	

3000m Men - Junior C - 7 March 2021
1	Aleksandrovich, Andrei            	Александрович, Андрей	MC1	IAB	4.28,90	PR SB
2	Shykalau, Mikita                  	Шикалов, Никита      	MC2	IAB	4.36,55	PR SB
3	Zgirousky, Artsemii               	Згировский, Артемий  	MC2	IAB	4.43,82	PR SB
4	Manulik, Aleksey                  	Манулик, Алексей     	MC2	IAB	4.44,99	PR SB
5	Charankou, Siarhei                	Черенков, Сергей     	MC2	IAB	4.49,72	
6	Yakauleu, Nazar                   	Яковлев, Назар       	MC1	IAB	4.55,65	PR SB
7	Svitin, Timur                     	Свитин, Тимур        	MC1	IAB	5.00,92	PR SB
8	Damaratski, Ivan                  	Доморацкий, Иван     	MC2	IAB	5.01,71	
9	Pavlov, Serhei                    	                     	M?	IAB	5.05,22	PR SB
10	Piatrou, Kiryl                    	Петров, Кирилл       	MC1	IAB	5.09,62	PR SB
11	Grigorovich, Dmitry               	Григорович, Дмитрий  	MC1	IAB	5.09,98	PR SB
12	Makarkou, Daniil                  	Макарков, Даниил     	MC2	IAB	5.19,22	PR SB
13	Zborovski, Anton                  	                     	MC2	IAB	5.26,06	PR SB
14	Valchkou, Daniil                  	Волчков, Даниил      	MC1	IAB	5.34,85	PR SB
15	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor                	Челюбеев, Егор       	MC1	IAB	5.37,06	PR SB
16	Chizh, Alexey                     	                     	MC2	IAB	5.48,91	PR SB
DQ	Marchenka, Mikita                 	Марченко, Никита     	MC1	IAB	DQ	
DQ	Ashuika, Danila                   	Ашуйко, Данила       	MC2	IAB	DQ	

500m Men - Junior D - 7 March 2021
1	Minin, Radomir                    	Минин, Радомир       	MYB	IAB	44,12	
2	Huzeyeu, Rastsislau               	                     	MYC	IAB	46,05	PR SB
3	Rudzevich, Albert                 	                     	MYC	IAB	46,67	PR SB
4	Kuptsou, Patrokl                  	Купцов, Патрокл      	MYC	IAB	46,73	PR SB
5	Danilau, Fiodar                   	Данилов, Федор       	MYA	IAB	46,78	
6	Novikau, Ivan                     	                     	MYB	IAB	47,76	PR SB
7	Rohautsau, Mikhail                	                     	MYB	IAB	48,09	PR SB
8	Bolgov, Gleb                      	Болгов, Глеб         	MYB	IAB	48,34	
9	Brigas, Vadim                     	Бригас, Вадим        	MYA	IAB	48,81	PR SB
10	Rabtsau, Aliaksei                 	                     	MYA	IAB	48,91	
11	Charepkin, Maksim                 	Черепкин, Максим     	MYB	IAB	49,05	
12	Yazemov, Denis                    	                     	MYA	IAB	49,53	
13	Kandrakou, Tsimafei               	                     	MYB	IAB	49,83	PR SB
14	Kugeiko, Pavel                    	Кугейко, Павел       	MYB	IAB	49,94	PR SB
15	Hanchenka, Yahor                  	Ганченко, Егор       	MYA	IAB	49,96	PR SB
16	Gabralev, Sergei                  	Габралев, Сергей     	MYA	IAB	50,05	
17	Chernyauskii, Roman               	                     	M?	IAB	50,17	
18	Ramanenka, Stanislau              	Романенко, Станислав 	MYB	IAB	50,48	PR SB
19	Grigoryev, Oskar                  	Григорьев, Оскар     	MYB	IAB	50,76	
20	Melnikau, Stepan                  	                     	MYC	IAB	51,08	PR SB
21	Pishchala, Kiryl                  	                     	MYC	IAB	51,29	PR SB
22	Shynkevich, Ihar                  	Шинкевич, Игорь      	MYB	IAB	51,47	
23	Kolesnikov, Ilya                  	                     	MYB	IAB	52,34	PR SB
24	Kiryukhin, Roman                  	                     	MYA	IAB	52,97	PR SB
25	Mikhaylenko-Guzhalovsky, Alexander	                     	M?	IAB	54,57	
26	Hubkin, Leanid                    	                     	MYC	IAB	55,51	PR SB
27	Nifantau, Barys                   	Нифонтов, Борис      	MYC	IAB	56,56	PR SB
28	Shutau, Stsiapan                  	                     	MYA	IAB	56,85	PR SB
29	Kalinouski, Stsiapan              	                     	M?	IAB	56,98	
30	Demianovich, Artem                	                     	M?	IAB	1.05,20	PR SB
31	Demianovich, Victor               	                     	M?	IAB	1.07,29	PR SB
DNS	Minin, Yelisey                    	                     	MYE	IAB	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior D - 7 March 2021
1	Minin, Radomir                    	Минин, Радомир       	MYB	IAB	1.29,08	PR SB
2	Bolgov, Gleb                      	Болгов, Глеб         	MYB	IAB	1.35,91	
3	Rudzevich, Albert                 	                     	MYC	IAB	1.36,20	PR SB
4	Charepkin, Maksim                 	Черепкин, Максим     	MYB	IAB	1.37,86	PR SB
5	Kuptsou, Patrokl                  	Купцов, Патрокл      	MYC	IAB	1.38,34	
6	Rabtsau, Aliaksei                 	                     	MYA	IAB	1.38,76	PR SB
7	Huzeyeu, Rastsislau               	                     	MYC	IAB	1.40,30	
8	Gabralev, Sergei                  	Габралев, Сергей     	MYA	IAB	1.40,69	
9	Yazemov, Denis                    	                     	MYA	IAB	1.40,74	PR SB
10	Novikau, Ivan                     	                     	MYB	IAB	1.40,94	PR SB
11	Brigas, Vadim                     	Бригас, Вадим        	MYA	IAB	1.42,89	PR SB
12	Chernyauskii, Roman               	                     	M?	IAB	1.43,18	PR SB
13	Rohautsau, Mikhail                	                     	MYB	IAB	1.43,61	PR SB
14	Shynkevich, Ihar                  	Шинкевич, Игорь      	MYB	IAB	1.43,80	PR SB
15	Ramanenka, Stanislau              	Романенко, Станислав 	MYB	IAB	1.44,72	PR SB
16	Melnikau, Stepan                  	                     	MYC	IAB	1.44,96	PR SB
17	Pishchala, Kiryl                  	                     	MYC	IAB	1.45,72	PR SB
18	Kugeiko, Pavel                    	Кугейко, Павел       	MYB	IAB	1.45,83	PR SB
19	Kandrakou, Tsimafei               	                     	MYB	IAB	1.47,77	
20	Hanchenka, Yahor                  	Ганченко, Егор       	MYA	IAB	1.47,83	PR SB
21	Kiryukhin, Roman                  	                     	MYA	IAB	1.54,51	
22	Danilau, Fiodar                   	Данилов, Федор       	MYA	IAB	1.56,11	
23	Kolesnikov, Ilya                  	                     	MYB	IAB	1.57,30	
24	Hubkin, Leanid                    	                     	MYC	IAB	2.00,76	PR SB

            

Native Language Names