Perm Region Championships 2021
Чемпионат Пермского Края по Конькобежному Спорту 2021
Perm (RUS)
5 - 7 March 2021

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - 5 March 2021
1	команда тренера Сивкова А.В.	                       			4.02,78	
	Churakova, Darya         	Чуракова, Дарья        	LB1	RUS		
	Mosyugina, Anastasiya    	Мосюгина, Анастасия    	LB2	RUS		
	Bagaeva, Arina           	Багаева, Арина         	LB1	RUS		

Team Sprint Women - 5 March 2021
1	команда тренера Сивкова А.В.	                       			1.47,46	
	Kalashnikova, Aleksandra 	Калашникова, Александра	LSA	RUS		
	Mosyugina, Anastasiya    	Мосюгина, Анастасия    	LB2	RUS		
	Bagaeva, Arina           	Багаева, Арина         	LB1	RUS		

500m Women - 6 March 2021
1	Kalashnikova, Aleksandra	Калашникова, Александра	LSA	RUS	45,63	SB
2	Bagaeva, Arina          	Багаева, Арина         	LB1	RUS	46,64	
3	Mosyugina, Anastasiya   	Мосюгина, Анастасия    	LB2	RUS	47,19	
4	Churakova, Darya        	Чуракова, Дарья        	LB1	RUS	51,80	
5	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela 	Сахабутдинова, Анжела  	LB2	RUS	1.04,51	
DQ	Chernysheva, Anastasiya 	Чернышева, Анастасия   	LB1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Women - 6 March 2021
1	Bagaeva, Arina          	Багаева, Арина         	LB1	RUS	2.24,51	
2	Mosyugina, Anastasiya   	Мосюгина, Анастасия    	LB2	RUS	2.30,23	
3	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela 	Сахабутдинова, Анжела  	LB2	RUS	2.43,85	SB
4	Churakova, Darya        	Чуракова, Дарья        	LB1	RUS	2.48,48	SB

1000m Women - 7 March 2021
1	Bagaeva, Arina          	Багаева, Арина         	LB1	RUS	1.33,78	
2	Mosyugina, Anastasiya   	Мосюгина, Анастасия    	LB2	RUS	1.36,29	
3	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela 	Сахабутдинова, Анжела  	LB2	RUS	1.40,44	SB
4	Churakova, Darya        	Чуракова, Дарья        	LB1	RUS	1.45,16	SB

3000m Women - 7 March 2021
1	Bagaeva, Arina          	Багаева, Арина         	LB1	RUS	5.07,19	
2	Mosyugina, Anastasiya   	Мосюгина, Анастасия    	LB2	RUS	5.15,16	
3	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela 	Сахабутдинова, Анжела  	LB2	RUS	5.38,20	SB
4	Churakova, Darya        	Чуракова, Дарья        	LB1	RUS	5.59,70	SB

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - 5 March 2021
1	команда тр Сивкова А.В. / Гладкова В.П.	                       			4.39,73	
	Kukhtej, Dmitrij         	Кухтей, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS		
	Mazur, Artem             	Мазур, Артем           	MB1	RUS		
	Merkushev, Lev           	Меркушев, Лев          	MB2	RUS		
2	команда тренера Курченкова Я.Н.	                       			4.39,88	
	Nakroshaev, Roman        	Накрошаев, Роман       	MB1	RUS		
	Redkin, Artem            	Редькин, Артем         	MB1	RUS		
	Loginov, Kirill          	Логинов, Кирилл        	MB1	RUS		
3	команда гр Квасниковой Г.А. / Гладкова В.П.	                       			5.06,04	
	Ashmanov, Georgij        	Ашманов, Георгий       	MA2	RUS		
	Khokhryakov, Anton       	Хохряков, Антон        	MB2	RUS		
	Tretyakov, Vladislav     	Третьяков, Владислав   	MB2	RUS		

Team Sprint Men - 5 March 2021
1	команда тренера Курченкова Я.Н.	                       			1.35,56	
	Nakroshaev, Roman        	Накрошаев, Роман       	MB1	RUS		
	Redkin, Artem            	Редькин, Артем         	MB1	RUS		
	Loginov, Kirill          	Логинов, Кирилл        	MB1	RUS		
2	команда тр Сивкова А.В. / Гладкова В.П.	                       			1.35,66	
	Kukhtej, Dmitrij         	Кухтей, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS		
	Mazur, Artem             	Мазур, Артем           	MB1	RUS		
	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)   	Сидоров, Даниил (2005) 	MB1	RUS		
3	команда тр Квасниковой Т.А. / Гладкова В.П.	                       			1.37,50	
	Ashmanov, Georgij        	Ашманов, Георгий       	MA2	RUS		
	Khokhryakov, Anton       	Хохряков, Антон        	MB2	RUS		
	Tretyakov, Vladislav     	Третьяков, Владислав   	MB2	RUS		
4	команда тренера Сивкова А.В.	                       			1.46,20	
	Nazarenko, Aleksandr     	Назаренко, Александр   	MN1	RUS		
	Kozyukov, Mikhail        	Козюков, Михаил        	MB1	RUS		
	Merkushev, Lev           	Меркушев, Лев          	MB2	RUS		

500m Men - 6 March 2021
1	Ashmanov, Georgij       	Ашманов, Георгий       	MA2	RUS	39,99	PR SB
2	Nakroshaev, Roman       	Накрошаев, Роман       	MB1	RUS	40,62	
3	Khokhryakov, Anton      	Хохряков, Антон        	MB2	RUS	41,02	PR SB
4	Kukhtej, Dmitrij        	Кухтей, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	41,20	
5	Loginov, Kirill         	Логинов, Кирилл        	MB1	RUS	41,81	PR SB
6	Redkin, Artem           	Редькин, Артем         	MB1	RUS	42,10	PR SB
7	Azmanov, Roman          	Азманов, Роман         	M30	RUS	42,38	
8	Mazur, Artem            	Мазур, Артем           	MB1	RUS	42,49	
9	Bajkov, Mark            	Байков, Марк           	MSA	RUS	43,42	
10	Nazarenko, Aleksandr    	Назаренко, Александр   	MN1	RUS	43,72	SB
11	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)  	Сидоров, Даниил (2005) 	MB1	RUS	44,79	PR SB
12	Merkushev, Lev          	Меркушев, Лев          	MB2	RUS	45,25	
13	Belkin, Sergej          	Белкин, Сергей         	M55	RUS	46,16	
14	Mazein, Sergej          	Мазеин, Сергей         	M70	RUS	47,09	
15	Miniakhmetov, Ilya      	                       	M60	RUS	47,10	
16	Kozyukov, Mikhail       	Козюков, Михаил        	MB1	RUS	47,86	PR SB
17	Votincev, Petr          	Вотинцев, Петр         	MB1	RUS	48,00	PR SB
18	Trubicin, Andrej        	Трубицин, Андрей       	M55	RUS	48,45	SB
19	Tretyakov, Vladislav    	Третьяков, Владислав   	MB2	RUS	52,62	
20	Kuzneczov, Vladislav    	Кузнецов, Владислав    	MB1	RUS	1.05,54	
WDR	Kazhin, Aleksej         	Кажин, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Kim, Denis              	Ким, Денис             	MB1	RUS	WDR	

1500m Men - 6 March 2021
1	Mazur, Artem            	Мазур, Артем           	MB1	RUS	2.10,36	
2	Ashmanov, Georgij       	Ашманов, Георгий       	MA2	RUS	2.12,83	
3	Nakroshaev, Roman       	Накрошаев, Роман       	MB1	RUS	2.13,20	
4	Kukhtej, Dmitrij        	Кухтей, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	2.13,55	
5	Khokhryakov, Anton      	Хохряков, Антон        	MB2	RUS	2.14,98	
6	Redkin, Artem           	Редькин, Артем         	MB1	RUS	2.15,53	PR SB
7	Merkushev, Lev          	Меркушев, Лев          	MB2	RUS	2.16,70	
8	Loginov, Kirill         	Логинов, Кирилл        	MB1	RUS	2.20,73	
9	Azmanov, Roman          	Азманов, Роман         	M30	RUS	2.23,89	SB
10	Bajkov, Mark            	Байков, Марк           	MSA	RUS	2.23,99	
11	Mazein, Sergej          	Мазеин, Сергей         	M70	RUS	2.25,39	
12	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)  	Сидоров, Даниил (2005) 	MB1	RUS	2.26,70	
13	Nazarenko, Aleksandr    	Назаренко, Александр   	MN1	RUS	2.27,91	PR SB
14	Miniakhmetov, Ilya      	                       	M60	RUS	2.28,15	
15	Kozyukov, Mikhail       	Козюков, Михаил        	MB1	RUS	2.36,70	PR SB
16	Kuzneczov, Vladislav    	Кузнецов, Владислав    	MB1	RUS	3.02,34	

1000m Men - 7 March 2021
1	Ashmanov, Georgij       	Ашманов, Георгий       	MA2	RUS	1.22,26	SB
2	Kukhtej, Dmitrij        	Кухтей, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	1.23,73	
3	Mazur, Artem            	Мазур, Артем           	MB1	RUS	1.24,50	
4	Azmanov, Roman          	Азманов, Роман         	M30	RUS	1.24,55	SB
5	Khokhryakov, Anton      	Хохряков, Антон        	MB2	RUS	1.25,26	
6	Nakroshaev, Roman       	Накрошаев, Роман       	MB1	RUS	1.25,79	
7	Redkin, Artem           	Редькин, Артем         	MB1	RUS	1.26,39	PR SB
8	Tretyakov, Vladislav    	Третьяков, Владислав   	MB2	RUS	1.28,05	PR SB
9	Loginov, Kirill         	Логинов, Кирилл        	MB1	RUS	1.28,29	SB
10	Bajkov, Mark            	Байков, Марк           	MSA	RUS	1.28,41	
11	Merkushev, Lev          	Меркушев, Лев          	MB2	RUS	1.28,60	
12	Mazein, Sergej          	Мазеин, Сергей         	M70	RUS	1.32,39	
13	Belkin, Sergej          	Белкин, Сергей         	M55	RUS	1.33,15	
14	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)  	Сидоров, Даниил (2005) 	MB1	RUS	1.34,45	
15	Kozyukov, Mikhail       	Козюков, Михаил        	MB1	RUS	1.37,33	PR SB
16	Trubicin, Andrej        	Трубицин, Андрей       	M55	RUS	1.37,56	SB
17	Votincev, Petr          	Вотинцев, Петр         	MB1	RUS	1.42,70	PR SB
18	Kuzneczov, Vladislav    	Кузнецов, Владислав    	MB1	RUS	1.52,19	PR SB
DNS	Nazarenko, Aleksandr    	Назаренко, Александр   	MN1	RUS	DNS	

5000m Men - 7 March 2021
1	Kukhtej, Dmitrij        	Кухтей, Дмитрий        	MB1	RUS	7.59,00	
2	Mazur, Artem            	Мазур, Артем           	MB1	RUS	8.04,23	
3	Nakroshaev, Roman       	Накрошаев, Роман       	MB1	RUS	8.11,07	
4	Redkin, Artem           	Редькин, Артем         	MB1	RUS	8.11,42	PR SB
5	Merkushev, Lev          	Меркушев, Лев          	MB2	RUS	8.19,82	PR SB
6	Khokhryakov, Anton      	Хохряков, Антон        	MB2	RUS	8.41,95	
7	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)  	Сидоров, Даниил (2005) 	MB1	RUS	8.57,45	
8	Kozyukov, Mikhail       	Козюков, Михаил        	MB1	RUS	10.14,32	PR SB

            

Native Language Names