Regional Competition - S. Klevchenya Prize
Краевые Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту на Призы ЗМС С. Клевченя
Barnaul (RUS)
27 - 28 February 2021

500m Women - Junior B - 27 February 2021
1	Sorokina, Viktoriya (2005)	Сорокина, Виктория (2005)	LB1	RUS	45,73	
2	Popova, Elizaveta (2004)  	Попова, Елизавета (2004) 	LB1	RUS	47,15	
3	Nepomnyashhikh, Darya     	Непомнящих, Дарья        	LB1	RUS	48,25	
4	Korepanova, Elena         	Корепанова, Елена        	LB2	RUS	49,96	
5	Kalacheva, Elizaveta      	Калачева, Елизавета      	LB1	RUS	50,43	
6	Vasileva, Veronika        	Васильева, Вероника      	L?	RUS	56,32	

1000m Women - Junior B - 27 February 2021
1	Sorokina, Viktoriya (2005)	Сорокина, Виктория (2005)	LB1	RUS	1.35,15	
2	Popova, Elizaveta (2004)  	Попова, Елизавета (2004) 	LB1	RUS	1.36,68	
3	Nepomnyashhikh, Darya     	Непомнящих, Дарья        	LB1	RUS	1.37,18	
4	Korepanova, Elena         	Корепанова, Елена        	LB2	RUS	1.43,45	
5	Kalacheva, Elizaveta      	Калачева, Елизавета      	LB1	RUS	1.47,40	
6	Vasileva, Veronika        	Васильева, Вероника      	L?	RUS	2.03,83	

500m Women - Junior C - 27 February 2021
1	Vorobeva, Lyubov          	Воробьева, Любовь        	LC2	RUS	50,79	
2	Uvarova, Viktoriya        	Уварова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	56,52	SB
3	Zaremba, Diana            	Заремба, Диана           	LC1	RUS	1.02,23	SB

1000m Women - Junior C - 27 February 2021
1	Vorobeva, Lyubov          	Воробьева, Любовь        	LC2	RUS	1.50,56	
2	Uvarova, Viktoriya        	Уварова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	2.15,27	SB
3	Zaremba, Diana            	Заремба, Диана           	LC1	RUS	2.21,37	SB

100m Women - Junior D - 27 February 2021
1	Chapleeva, Mariya         	Чаплеева, Мария          	LYA	RUS	11,73	SB
2	Novokhatskaya, Ekaterina  	Новохатская, Екатерина   	LYA	RUS	12,18	SB
3	Troshina, Anastasiya      	Трошина, Анастасия       	LYA	RUS	12,22	SB
4	Karbysheva, Elvira        	Карбышева, Эльвира       	LYA	RUS	12,58	SB
5	Soboleva, Darya           	Соболева, Дарья          	LYB	RUS	12,64	SB
6	Dolgova, Polina           	Долгова, Полина          	L?	RUS	12,70	SB
7	Petrova, Ekaterina        	Петрова, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	13,79	SB
8	Ivanova, Darya (2007-08)  	Иванова, Дарья (2007-08) 	LYA	RUS	13,85	SB
9	Kazmina, Viktoriya        	Казьмина, Виктория       	L?	RUS	13,88	SB
10	Grebenshhikova, Elizaveta 	Гребенщикова, Елизавета  	L?	RUS	14,08	SB
11	Kashina, Irina            	Кашина, Ирина            	L?	RUS	14,50	SB
12	Khoroshilova, Sofya       	Хорошилова, Софья        	L?	RUS	15,00	SB
13	Motorina, Zlata           	Моторина, Злата          	L?	RUS	16,41	SB

300m Women - Junior D - 27 February 2021
1	Chapleeva, Mariya         	Чаплеева, Мария          	LYA	RUS	30,23	SB
2	Novokhatskaya, Ekaterina  	Новохатская, Екатерина   	LYA	RUS	32,15	SB
3	Karbysheva, Elvira        	Карбышева, Эльвира       	LYA	RUS	32,60	SB
4	Troshina, Anastasiya      	Трошина, Анастасия       	LYA	RUS	33,68	
5	Dolgova, Polina           	Долгова, Полина          	L?	RUS	34,60	SB
6	Soboleva, Darya           	Соболева, Дарья          	LYB	RUS	35,47	SB
7	Ivanova, Darya (2007-08)  	Иванова, Дарья (2007-08) 	LYA	RUS	38,68	SB
8	Grebenshhikova, Elizaveta 	Гребенщикова, Елизавета  	L?	RUS	40,35	SB
9	Khoroshilova, Sofya       	Хорошилова, Софья        	L?	RUS	41,53	SB
10	Petrova, Ekaterina        	Петрова, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	41,74	SB
11	Kashina, Irina            	Кашина, Ирина            	L?	RUS	41,86	SB
12	Kazmina, Viktoriya        	Казьмина, Виктория       	L?	RUS	41,93	SB
13	Motorina, Zlata           	Моторина, Злата          	L?	RUS	56,00	SB

100m Women - Junior E - 27 February 2021
1	Rogoznaya, Diana          	Рогозная, Диана          	L?	RUS	13,13	SB
2	Obukhova, Yana            	Обухова, Яна             	L?	RUS	13,48	SB
3	Emelyanenkova, Arina      	Емельяненкова, Арина     	L?	RUS	13,55	SB
4	Loeva, Anastasiya         	Лоева, Анастасия         	L?	RUS	13,92	SB
5	Sorokina, Darya           	Сорокина, Дарья          	L?	RUS	14,32	SB
6	Trojnina, Ulyana          	Тройнина, Ульяна         	L?	RUS	14,58	SB
7	Sinicina, Anna            	Синицина, Анна           	L?	RUS	15,24	SB
8	Slesarenko, Polina        	Слесаренко, Полина       	L?	RUS	15,80	SB
9	Podymkina, Velina         	Подымкина, Велина        	L?	RUS	18,24	SB

300m Women - Junior E - 27 February 2021
1	Rogoznaya, Diana          	Рогозная, Диана          	L?	RUS	35,92	SB
2	Sorokina, Darya           	Сорокина, Дарья          	L?	RUS	38,20	SB
3	Obukhova, Yana            	Обухова, Яна             	L?	RUS	38,40	SB
4	Emelyanenkova, Arina      	Емельяненкова, Арина     	L?	RUS	38,77	SB
5	Loeva, Anastasiya         	Лоева, Анастасия         	L?	RUS	39,50	SB
6	Trojnina, Ulyana          	Тройнина, Ульяна         	L?	RUS	39,85	SB
7	Sinicina, Anna            	Синицина, Анна           	L?	RUS	45,46	SB
8	Slesarenko, Polina        	Слесаренко, Полина       	L?	RUS	47,20	SB
9	Podymkina, Velina         	Подымкина, Велина        	L?	RUS	1.04,23	SB

100m Women - Junior F - 27 February 2021
1	Safronova, Elena          	Сафронова, Елена         	L?	RUS	14,93	SB
2	Kamaletdinova, Alisa      	Камалетдинова, Алиса     	L?	RUS	15,95	SB
3	Madalieva, Dariya         	Мадалиева, Дария         	L?	RUS	16,29	SB
4	Grebenshhikova, Alena     	Гребенщикова, Алена      	L?	RUS	17,60	SB
5	Malinovskaya, Renata      	Малиновская, Рената      	L?	RUS	17,61	SB
6	Goppe, Mariya             	Гоппе, Мария             	L?	RUS	19,62	SB
7	Bobrova, Veronika         	Боброва, Вероника        	L?	RUS	24,08	SB

100m (2) Women - Junior F - 27 February 2021
1	Safronova, Elena          	Сафронова, Елена         	L?	RUS	14,15	SB
2	Kamaletdinova, Alisa      	Камалетдинова, Алиса     	L?	RUS	15,27	SB
3	Madalieva, Dariya         	Мадалиева, Дария         	L?	RUS	15,35	SB
4	Malinovskaya, Renata      	Малиновская, Рената      	L?	RUS	17,30	SB
5	Grebenshhikova, Alena     	Гребенщикова, Алена      	L?	RUS	17,72	
6	Goppe, Mariya             	Гоппе, Мария             	L?	RUS	29,10	
DNS	Bobrova, Veronika         	Боброва, Вероника        	L?	RUS	DNS	

500m Women - Junior B - 28 February 2021
1	Sorokina, Viktoriya (2005)	Сорокина, Виктория (2005)	LB1	RUS	45,51	
2	Nepomnyashhikh, Darya     	Непомнящих, Дарья        	LB1	RUS	46,78	
3	Popova, Elizaveta (2004)  	Попова, Елизавета (2004) 	LB1	RUS	48,04	
4	Korepanova, Elena         	Корепанова, Елена        	LB2	RUS	50,20	
5	Kalacheva, Elizaveta      	Калачева, Елизавета      	LB1	RUS	50,74	
6	Vasileva, Veronika        	Васильева, Вероника      	L?	RUS	57,56	

1000m Women - Junior B - 28 February 2021
1	Sorokina, Viktoriya (2005)	Сорокина, Виктория (2005)	LB1	RUS	1.34,12	
2	Nepomnyashhikh, Darya     	Непомнящих, Дарья        	LB1	RUS	1.34,20	
3	Popova, Elizaveta (2004)  	Попова, Елизавета (2004) 	LB1	RUS	1.36,05	
4	Kalacheva, Elizaveta      	Калачева, Елизавета      	LB1	RUS	1.44,20	
5	Vasileva, Veronika        	Васильева, Вероника      	L?	RUS	1.58,63	PR SB
WDR	Korepanova, Elena         	Корепанова, Елена        	LB2	RUS	WDR	

500m Women - Junior C - 28 February 2021
1	Vorobeva, Lyubov          	Воробьева, Любовь        	LC2	RUS	50,97	
2	Uvarova, Viktoriya        	Уварова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	56,64	
3	Zaremba, Diana            	Заремба, Диана           	LC1	RUS	1.00,66	SB

1000m Women - Junior C - 28 February 2021
1	Vorobeva, Lyubov          	Воробьева, Любовь        	LC2	RUS	1.47,95	
2	Uvarova, Viktoriya        	Уварова, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	2.12,50	SB
3	Zaremba, Diana            	Заремба, Диана           	LC1	RUS	2.17,90	SB

500m Women - Junior D - 28 February 2021
1	Chapleeva, Mariya         	Чаплеева, Мария          	LYA	RUS	48,55	PR SB
2	Novokhatskaya, Ekaterina  	Новохатская, Екатерина   	LYA	RUS	52,10	
3	Karbysheva, Elvira        	Карбышева, Эльвира       	LYA	RUS	52,26	PR SB
4	Troshina, Anastasiya      	Трошина, Анастасия       	LYA	RUS	54,09	
5	Dolgova, Polina           	Долгова, Полина          	L?	RUS	55,94	PR SB
6	Soboleva, Darya           	Соболева, Дарья          	LYB	RUS	57,60	PR SB
7	Ivanova, Darya (2007-08)  	Иванова, Дарья (2007-08) 	LYA	RUS	1.04,05	SB
8	Grebenshhikova, Elizaveta 	Гребенщикова, Елизавета  	L?	RUS	1.04,61	PR SB
9	Petrova, Ekaterina        	Петрова, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	1.05,67	SB
10	Kazmina, Viktoriya        	Казьмина, Виктория       	L?	RUS	1.08,48	PR SB
11	Kashina, Irina            	Кашина, Ирина            	L?	RUS	1.20,41	PR SB
DNS	Khoroshilova, Sofya       	Хорошилова, Софья        	L?	RUS	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior D - 28 February 2021
1	Chapleeva, Mariya         	Чаплеева, Мария          	LYA	RUS	1.44,36	
2	Novokhatskaya, Ekaterina  	Новохатская, Екатерина   	LYA	RUS	1.48,36	PR SB
3	Karbysheva, Elvira        	Карбышева, Эльвира       	LYA	RUS	1.52,97	PR SB
4	Troshina, Anastasiya      	Трошина, Анастасия       	LYA	RUS	1.55,72	PR SB
5	Soboleva, Darya           	Соболева, Дарья          	LYB	RUS	2.04,26	PR SB
6	Dolgova, Polina           	Долгова, Полина          	L?	RUS	2.08,36	
7	Grebenshhikova, Elizaveta 	Гребенщикова, Елизавета  	L?	RUS	2.12,79	PR SB
8	Petrova, Ekaterina        	Петрова, Екатерина       	L?	RUS	2.20,68	SB
9	Ivanova, Darya (2007-08)  	Иванова, Дарья (2007-08) 	LYA	RUS	2.21,35	SB
10	Kazmina, Viktoriya        	Казьмина, Виктория       	L?	RUS	2.26,42	PR SB
DNS	Khoroshilova, Sofya       	Хорошилова, Софья        	L?	RUS	DNS	

100m Women - Junior E - 28 February 2021
1	Rogoznaya, Diana          	Рогозная, Диана          	L?	RUS	12,37	SB
2	Obukhova, Yana            	Обухова, Яна             	L?	RUS	12,70	SB
3	Loeva, Anastasiya         	Лоева, Анастасия         	L?	RUS	13,96	
4	Sorokina, Darya           	Сорокина, Дарья          	L?	RUS	14,00	SB
5	Emelyanenkova, Arina      	Емельяненкова, Арина     	L?	RUS	14,18	
6	Trojnina, Ulyana          	Тройнина, Ульяна         	L?	RUS	14,21	SB
7	Sinicina, Anna            	Синицина, Анна           	L?	RUS	15,79	
8	Slesarenko, Polina        	Слесаренко, Полина       	L?	RUS	16,51	
9	Podymkina, Velina         	Подымкина, Велина        	L?	RUS	18,83	

300m Women - Junior E - 28 February 2021
1	Rogoznaya, Diana          	Рогозная, Диана          	L?	RUS	34,28	SB
2	Obukhova, Yana            	Обухова, Яна             	L?	RUS	36,67	SB
3	Sorokina, Darya           	Сорокина, Дарья          	L?	RUS	36,89	SB
4	Emelyanenkova, Arina      	Емельяненкова, Арина     	L?	RUS	37,30	SB
5	Trojnina, Ulyana          	Тройнина, Ульяна         	L?	RUS	39,48	SB
6	Sinicina, Anna            	Синицина, Анна           	L?	RUS	42,38	SB
7	Slesarenko, Polina        	Слесаренко, Полина       	L?	RUS	45,34	SB
8	Loeva, Anastasiya         	Лоева, Анастасия         	L?	RUS	47,02	
9	Podymkina, Velina         	Подымкина, Велина        	L?	RUS	53,90	SB

100m Women - Junior F - 28 February 2021
1	Safronova, Elena          	Сафронова, Елена         	L?	RUS	13,70	SB
2	Kamaletdinova, Alisa      	Камалетдинова, Алиса     	L?	RUS	15,59	
3	Madalieva, Dariya         	Мадалиева, Дария         	L?	RUS	16,06	
4	Grebenshhikova, Alena     	Гребенщикова, Алена      	L?	RUS	16,75	SB
5	Goppe, Mariya             	Гоппе, Мария             	L?	RUS	18,93	SB
6	Malinovskaya, Renata      	Малиновская, Рената      	L?	RUS	20,48	
DNS	Bobrova, Veronika         	Боброва, Вероника        	L?	RUS	DNS	

100m (2) Women - Junior F - 28 February 2021
1	Safronova, Elena          	Сафронова, Елена         	L?	RUS	14,17	
2	Kamaletdinova, Alisa      	Камалетдинова, Алиса     	L?	RUS	15,10	SB
3	Madalieva, Dariya         	Мадалиева, Дария         	L?	RUS	15,60	
4	Grebenshhikova, Alena     	Гребенщикова, Алена      	L?	RUS	17,75	
5	Goppe, Mariya             	Гоппе, Мария             	L?	RUS	26,04	
DNS	Malinovskaya, Renata      	Малиновская, Рената      	L?	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B - 27 February 2021
1	Serov, Vladislav          	Серов, Владислав         	MB2	RUS	40,58	
2	Lobishhev, Danil          	Лобищев, Данил           	MB2	RUS	41,16	
3	Khromin, Nikita           	Хромин, Никита           	MB2	RUS	41,95	
4	Zayukov, Ilya             	Заюков, Илья             	MB2	RUS	42,84	
5	Karpov, Ivan              	Карпов, Иван             	MB2	RUS	43,35	
6	Sukhinin, Roman           	Сухинин, Роман           	MB2	RUS	43,46	
7	Karpov, Nikita            	Карпов, Никита           	MB2	RUS	43,62	
8	Chekhonadskij, Sergej     	Чехонадский, Сергей      	MB2	RUS	44,68	
9	Reksius, Ilya             	Рексиус, Илья            	M?	RUS	45,35	PR SB
10	Fedyaev, Artem            	Федяев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	46,68	
11	Vasilev, Valerij          	Васильев, Валерий        	MB1	RUS	47,53	
12	Beloslyudov, Pavel        	Белослюдов, Павел        	MB1	RUS	47,62	

1000m Men - Junior B - 27 February 2021
1	Lobishhev, Danil          	Лобищев, Данил           	MB2	RUS	1.24,75	PR SB
2	Serov, Vladislav          	Серов, Владислав         	MB2	RUS	1.25,02	PR SB
3	Khromin, Nikita           	Хромин, Никита           	MB2	RUS	1.26,10	
4	Sukhinin, Roman           	Сухинин, Роман           	MB2	RUS	1.27,80	PR SB
5	Zayukov, Ilya             	Заюков, Илья             	MB2	RUS	1.29,05	PR SB
6	Karpov, Nikita            	Карпов, Никита           	MB2	RUS	1.30,25	PR SB
7	Karpov, Ivan              	Карпов, Иван             	MB2	RUS	1.32,65	
8	Chekhonadskij, Sergej     	Чехонадский, Сергей      	MB2	RUS	1.35,33	SB
9	Reksius, Ilya             	Рексиус, Илья            	M?	RUS	1.37,45	PR SB
10	Beloslyudov, Pavel        	Белослюдов, Павел        	MB1	RUS	1.37,62	PR SB
11	Fedyaev, Artem            	Федяев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	1.38,62	SB
12	Vasilev, Valerij          	Васильев, Валерий        	MB1	RUS	1.41,38	SB

500m Men - Junior C - 27 February 2021
1	Ponamorenko, Aleksandr    	Понаморенко, Александр   	MC2	RUS	41,60	
2	Parfenov, Arsenij         	Парфенов, Арсений        	MC2	RUS	43,35	
3	Afanasev, Konstantin      	Афанасьев, Константин    	MC1	RUS	44,40	
4	Kuligin, Maksim           	Кулигин, Максим          	MC2	RUS	47,97	
5	MIndigaliev, Timur        	Миндигалиев, Тимур       	MC2	RUS	49,10	
6	Zherdev, Nikita           	Жердев, Никита           	M?	RUS	49,13	PR SB
7	Luponosov, Danil          	Лупоносов, Данил         	MC1	RUS	49,50	
8	Kononov, Pavel            	Кононов, Павел           	MC2	RUS	50,01	
9	Shaburov, Dmitrij         	Шабуров, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	50,15	SB
10	Volgin, Artem             	Волгин, Артем            	MC2	RUS	51,32	PR SB
11	Kharitonov, Leonid        	Харитонов, Леонид        	M?	RUS	57,10	
12	Borisov, Maksim           	Борисов, Максим          	M?	RUS	1.13,22	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 27 February 2021
1	Ponamorenko, Aleksandr    	Понаморенко, Александр   	MC2	RUS	1.23,84	
2	Afanasev, Konstantin      	Афанасьев, Константин    	MC1	RUS	1.32,43	
3	Parfenov, Arsenij         	Парфенов, Арсений        	MC2	RUS	1.32,86	
4	Shaburov, Dmitrij         	Шабуров, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	1.42,21	PR SB
5	Luponosov, Danil          	Лупоносов, Данил         	MC1	RUS	1.42,48	PR SB
6	MIndigaliev, Timur        	Миндигалиев, Тимур       	MC2	RUS	1.42,73	PR SB
7	Kononov, Pavel            	Кононов, Павел           	MC2	RUS	1.44,49	
8	Zherdev, Nikita           	Жердев, Никита           	M?	RUS	1.50,29	SB
9	Kuligin, Maksim           	Кулигин, Максим          	MC2	RUS	1.50,99	
10	Volgin, Artem             	Волгин, Артем            	MC2	RUS	1.52,56	PR SB
11	Kharitonov, Leonid        	Харитонов, Леонид        	M?	RUS	2.10,29	
12	Borisov, Maksim           	Борисов, Максим          	M?	RUS	2.30,81	PR SB

100m Men - Junior D - 27 February 2021
1	Kulikov, Mikhail          	Куликов, Михаил          	MYA	RUS	10,68	SB
2	Borisov, Danil (2008)     	Борисов, Данил (2008)    	MYB	RUS	11,21	SB
3	Magda, Ivan               	Магда, Иван              	MYB	RUS	11,91	SB
4	Gubarenko, Danil          	Губаренко, Данил         	MYB	RUS	12,45	SB
5	Sidorov, Nikita           	Сидоров, Никита          	MYA	RUS	12,52	SB
6	Babich, Nikita            	Бабич, Никита            	M?	RUS	12,83	SB
7	Ugryumov, Ilya            	Угрюмов, Илья            	M?	RUS	12,84	SB
8	Taratukhin, Kirill        	Таратухин, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	12,96	SB
9	Vyazigin, Nikita          	Вязигин, Никита          	M?	RUS	13,19	SB
10	Astashov, Kirill          	Асташов, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	13,60	SB
11	Shherbinin, Vsevolod      	Щербинин, Всеволод       	M?	RUS	13,68	SB
12	Lucik, Anatolij           	Луцик, Анатолий          	MYA	RUS	13,93	SB
13	Leonenko, Evgenij         	Леоненко, Евгений        	M?	RUS	14,08	SB
14	Kolesnikov, Maksim        	Колесников, Максим       	MYA	RUS	14,80	SB
15	Kazancev, Ivan (2)        	Казанцев, Иван (2)       	M?	RUS	15,13	SB
16	Esipov, Matvej            	Есипов, Матвей           	M?	RUS	15,39	SB
17	Lastenko, Egor            	Ластенко, Егор           	M?	RUS	16,73	SB
18	Vajdurov, Aleksandr       	Вайдуров, Александр      	M?	RUS	19,07	SB

300m Men - Junior D - 27 February 2021
1	Kulikov, Mikhail          	Куликов, Михаил          	MYA	RUS	27,95	SB
2	Borisov, Danil (2008)     	Борисов, Данил (2008)    	MYB	RUS	28,21	SB
3	Magda, Ivan               	Магда, Иван              	MYB	RUS	30,61	SB
4	Sidorov, Nikita           	Сидоров, Никита          	MYA	RUS	31,80	SB
5	Gubarenko, Danil          	Губаренко, Данил         	MYB	RUS	32,62	SB
6	Taratukhin, Kirill        	Таратухин, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	33,95	SB
7	Babich, Nikita            	Бабич, Никита            	M?	RUS	34,05	SB
8	Astashov, Kirill          	Асташов, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	34,80	SB
9	Ugryumov, Ilya            	Угрюмов, Илья            	M?	RUS	35,18	
10	Vajdurov, Aleksandr       	Вайдуров, Александр      	M?	RUS	36,31	SB
11	Kolesnikov, Maksim        	Колесников, Максим       	MYA	RUS	37,41	SB
12	Lucik, Anatolij           	Луцик, Анатолий          	MYA	RUS	38,18	SB
13	Vyazigin, Nikita          	Вязигин, Никита          	M?	RUS	39,66	
14	Leonenko, Evgenij         	Леоненко, Евгений        	M?	RUS	40,39	SB
15	Shherbinin, Vsevolod      	Щербинин, Всеволод       	M?	RUS	40,92	SB
16	Kazancev, Ivan (2)        	Казанцев, Иван (2)       	M?	RUS	48,75	SB
17	Esipov, Matvej            	Есипов, Матвей           	M?	RUS	49,32	
18	Lastenko, Egor            	Ластенко, Егор           	M?	RUS	55,05	SB

100m Men - Junior E - 27 February 2021
1	Panov, Matvej             	Панов, Матвей            	M?	RUS	12,58	SB
2	Khromin, Egor             	Хромин, Егор             	MYD	RUS	12,66	SB
3	Malinovskij, Vyacheslav   	Малиновский, Вячеслав    	M?	RUS	12,82	SB
4	Chajkin, Arsenij          	Чайкин, Арсений          	M?	RUS	12,86	SB
5	Sazonov, Maksim           	Сазонов, Максим          	M?	RUS	13,05	SB
6	Kudinov, Sergej           	Кудинов, Сергей          	M?	RUS	13,11	SB
7	Bujnyakov, Maksim         	Буйняков, Максим         	M?	RUS	13,73	SB
7	Barkin, Artem             	Баркин, Артем            	M?	RUS	13,73	SB
9	Nikitin, Evgenij          	Никитин, Евгений         	M?	RUS	13,80	SB
10	Popov, Matvej             	Попов, Матвей            	MYC	RUS	13,95	SB
11	Shevczov, Egor            	Шевцов, Егор             	M?	RUS	13,98	SB
12	Petrov, Dmitrij (2010)    	Петров, Дмитрий (2010)   	MYC	RUS	14,25	SB
13	Serov, Pavel              	Серов, Павел             	M?	RUS	14,68	SB
14	Potakshev, Andrej         	Потакшев, Андрей         	M?	RUS	14,77	SB
15	Zejbel, Timofej           	Зейбель, Тимофей         	M?	RUS	15,02	SB
16	Kolganov, Ilya            	Колганов, Илья           	M?	RUS	15,16	SB
17	Dusmatov, Shakhron        	Дусматов, Шахрон         	M?	RUS	15,20	SB
18	Nemcev, Roman             	Немцев, Роман            	M?	RUS	15,29	SB
19	Yacenko, Aleksej          	Яценко, Алексей          	M?	RUS	15,33	SB
20	Pchelin, Arsenij          	Пчелин, Арсений          	M?	RUS	15,38	SB
21	Karev, Yurij              	Карев, Юрий              	M?	RUS	15,67	SB
22	Dobrynin, Evgenij         	Добрынин, Евгений        	M?	RUS	16,38	SB
23	Yazykov, Anton            	Языков, Антон            	M?	RUS	16,82	
24	Fedotov, Lev              	Федотов, Лев             	M?	RUS	18,20	SB
25	Kozyrev, Makar            	Козырев, Макар           	M?	RUS	18,34	SB
26	Burya, Aleksandr          	Буря, Александр          	M?	RUS	18,62	SB
27	Shevyrev, Vasilij         	Шевырев, Василий         	M?	RUS	18,70	SB
28	Leskovecz, Pavel          	Лесковец, Павел          	M?	RUS	20,62	SB
29	Yuldashev, Sardor         	Юлдашев, Сардор          	M?	RUS	21,80	SB
30	Khorev, Denis             	Хорев, Денис             	M?	RUS	26,42	

300m Men - Junior E - 27 February 2021
1	Khromin, Egor             	Хромин, Егор             	MYD	RUS	33,87	SB
2	Chajkin, Arsenij          	Чайкин, Арсений          	M?	RUS	35,19	SB
3	Sazonov, Maksim           	Сазонов, Максим          	M?	RUS	35,65	SB
4	Malinovskij, Vyacheslav   	Малиновский, Вячеслав    	M?	RUS	35,74	
5	Nikitin, Evgenij          	Никитин, Евгений         	M?	RUS	37,99	SB
6	Panov, Matvej             	Панов, Матвей            	M?	RUS	38,15	SB
7	Bujnyakov, Maksim         	Буйняков, Максим         	M?	RUS	38,83	SB
8	Popov, Matvej             	Попов, Матвей            	MYC	RUS	39,66	SB
9	Petrov, Dmitrij (2010)    	Петров, Дмитрий (2010)   	MYC	RUS	40,01	SB
10	Kudinov, Sergej           	Кудинов, Сергей          	M?	RUS	40,44	SB
11	Barkin, Artem             	Баркин, Артем            	M?	RUS	40,65	SB
12	Zejbel, Timofej           	Зейбель, Тимофей         	M?	RUS	42,98	SB
13	Shevczov, Egor            	Шевцов, Егор             	M?	RUS	43,12	SB
14	Nemcev, Roman             	Немцев, Роман            	M?	RUS	43,27	SB
15	Kolganov, Ilya            	Колганов, Илья           	M?	RUS	44,22	SB
16	Pchelin, Arsenij          	Пчелин, Арсений          	M?	RUS	44,80	SB
17	Potakshev, Andrej         	Потакшев, Андрей         	M?	RUS	45,10	SB
18	Serov, Pavel              	Серов, Павел             	M?	RUS	45,70	SB
19	Dusmatov, Shakhron        	Дусматов, Шахрон         	M?	RUS	46,85	SB
20	Karev, Yurij              	Карев, Юрий              	M?	RUS	47,69	SB
21	Yuldashev, Sardor         	Юлдашев, Сардор          	M?	RUS	49,21	SB
22	Yacenko, Aleksej          	Яценко, Алексей          	M?	RUS	49,93	SB
23	Khorev, Denis             	Хорев, Денис             	M?	RUS	51,00	SB
24	Dobrynin, Evgenij         	Добрынин, Евгений        	M?	RUS	51,18	SB
25	Yazykov, Anton            	Языков, Антон            	M?	RUS	51,25	SB
26	Kozyrev, Makar            	Козырев, Макар           	M?	RUS	54,27	SB
27	Burya, Aleksandr          	Буря, Александр          	M?	RUS	55,16	SB
28	Fedotov, Lev              	Федотов, Лев             	M?	RUS	56,30	SB
29	Leskovecz, Pavel          	Лесковец, Павел          	M?	RUS	58,40	SB
30	Shevyrev, Vasilij         	Шевырев, Василий         	M?	RUS	59,09	SB

100m Men - Junior F - 27 February 2021
1	Kravchenko, Egor          	Кравченко, Егор          	M?	RUS	14,16	SB
2	Sergeev, Ivan             	Сергеев, Иван            	M?	RUS	14,94	SB
3	Bejs, Matvej              	Бейс, Матвей             	M?	RUS	15,23	SB
4	Bezprizvannyj, Nikita     	Безпризванный, Никита    	M?	RUS	16,02	SB
5	Onishhenko, Ivan          	Онищенко, Иван           	M?	RUS	16,47	
6	Rusakov, Artem            	Русаков, Артем           	M?	RUS	16,62	SB
7	Seryodkin, Artem          	Серёдкин, Артем          	M?	RUS	16,68	SB
8	Karpov, Dmitrij           	Карпов, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	17,85	SB
9	Ivankov, Aleksandr        	Иванков, Александр       	M?	RUS	18,15	SB
10	Krelani, Yan              	Крелани, Ян              	M?	RUS	20,96	SB
11	Shklyaer, Mark            	Шкляер, Марк             	M?	RUS	22,78	SB
12	Tiunov, Georgij           	Тиунов, Георгий          	M?	RUS	26,20	SB
13	Tokarev, Valentin         	Токарев, Валентин        	M?	RUS	26,58	
14	Ebercz, Evgenij           	Эберц, Евгений           	M?	RUS	31,14	SB

100m (2) Men - Junior F - 27 February 2021
1	Kravchenko, Egor          	Кравченко, Егор          	M?	RUS	14,35	
2	Sergeev, Ivan             	Сергеев, Иван            	M?	RUS	14,39	SB
3	Bejs, Matvej              	Бейс, Матвей             	M?	RUS	15,90	
4	Onishhenko, Ivan          	Онищенко, Иван           	M?	RUS	16,00	SB
5	Seryodkin, Artem          	Серёдкин, Артем          	M?	RUS	16,40	SB
6	Ivankov, Aleksandr        	Иванков, Александр       	M?	RUS	16,47	SB
7	Rusakov, Artem            	Русаков, Артем           	M?	RUS	16,54	SB
8	Bezprizvannyj, Nikita     	Безпризванный, Никита    	M?	RUS	16,84	
9	Karpov, Dmitrij           	Карпов, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	17,62	SB
10	Tokarev, Valentin         	Токарев, Валентин        	M?	RUS	18,94	SB
11	Shklyaer, Mark            	Шкляер, Марк             	M?	RUS	20,76	SB
12	Krelani, Yan              	Крелани, Ян              	M?	RUS	22,20	
13	Ebercz, Evgenij           	Эберц, Евгений           	M?	RUS	25,31	SB
14	Tiunov, Georgij           	Тиунов, Георгий          	M?	RUS	25,71	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 28 February 2021
1	Serov, Vladislav          	Серов, Владислав         	MB2	RUS	40,30	
2	Lobishhev, Danil          	Лобищев, Данил           	MB2	RUS	40,55	
3	Khromin, Nikita           	Хромин, Никита           	MB2	RUS	41,77	
4	Karpov, Ivan              	Карпов, Иван             	MB2	RUS	42,72	
5	Karpov, Nikita            	Карпов, Никита           	MB2	RUS	42,79	
6	Sukhinin, Roman           	Сухинин, Роман           	MB2	RUS	42,95	
7	Zayukov, Ilya             	Заюков, Илья             	MB2	RUS	43,51	
8	Chekhonadskij, Sergej     	Чехонадский, Сергей      	MB2	RUS	44,35	
9	Reksius, Ilya             	Рексиус, Илья            	M?	RUS	45,42	
10	Fedyaev, Artem            	Федяев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	46,56	
11	Beloslyudov, Pavel        	Белослюдов, Павел        	MB1	RUS	47,30	
12	Vasilev, Valerij          	Васильев, Валерий        	MB1	RUS	47,54	

1000m Men - Junior B - 28 February 2021
1	Lobishhev, Danil          	Лобищев, Данил           	MB2	RUS	1.21,21	PR SB
2	Serov, Vladislav          	Серов, Владислав         	MB2	RUS	1.21,52	PR SB
3	Khromin, Nikita           	Хромин, Никита           	MB2	RUS	1.23,68	
4	Sukhinin, Roman           	Сухинин, Роман           	MB2	RUS	1.25,73	PR SB
5	Zayukov, Ilya             	Заюков, Илья             	MB2	RUS	1.27,12	PR SB
6	Karpov, Ivan              	Карпов, Иван             	MB2	RUS	1.28,27	PR SB
7	Karpov, Nikita            	Карпов, Никита           	MB2	RUS	1.28,47	PR SB
8	Chekhonadskij, Sergej     	Чехонадский, Сергей      	MB2	RUS	1.33,59	SB
9	Fedyaev, Artem            	Федяев, Артем            	MB1	RUS	1.33,70	PR SB
10	Reksius, Ilya             	Рексиус, Илья            	M?	RUS	1.34,36	PR SB
11	Beloslyudov, Pavel        	Белослюдов, Павел        	MB1	RUS	1.37,70	
12	Vasilev, Valerij          	Васильев, Валерий        	MB1	RUS	1.39,45	SB

500m Men - Junior C - 28 February 2021
1	Ponamorenko, Aleksandr    	Понаморенко, Александр   	MC2	RUS	42,09	
2	Parfenov, Arsenij         	Парфенов, Арсений        	MC2	RUS	42,77	
3	Afanasev, Konstantin      	Афанасьев, Константин    	MC1	RUS	44,79	
4	Shaburov, Dmitrij         	Шабуров, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	47,82	PR SB
5	MIndigaliev, Timur        	Миндигалиев, Тимур       	MC2	RUS	47,99	PR SB
6	Luponosov, Danil          	Лупоносов, Данил         	MC1	RUS	49,40	
7	Kononov, Pavel            	Кононов, Павел           	MC2	RUS	50,27	
8	Zherdev, Nikita           	Жердев, Никита           	M?	RUS	50,82	
9	Kharitonov, Leonid        	Харитонов, Леонид        	M?	RUS	57,47	
10	Borisov, Maksim           	Борисов, Максим          	M?	RUS	1.04,84	PR SB
DNS	Kuligin, Maksim           	Кулигин, Максим          	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Volgin, Artem             	Волгин, Артем            	MC2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 28 February 2021
1	Ponamorenko, Aleksandr    	Понаморенко, Александр   	MC2	RUS	1.23,88	
2	Parfenov, Arsenij         	Парфенов, Арсений        	MC2	RUS	1.30,01	
3	Afanasev, Konstantin      	Афанасьев, Константин    	MC1	RUS	1.30,99	
4	MIndigaliev, Timur        	Миндигалиев, Тимур       	MC2	RUS	1.39,10	PR SB
5	Shaburov, Dmitrij         	Шабуров, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	1.39,56	PR SB
6	Kononov, Pavel            	Кононов, Павел           	MC2	RUS	1.40,02	
7	Luponosov, Danil          	Лупоносов, Данил         	MC1	RUS	1.41,18	PR SB
8	Zherdev, Nikita           	Жердев, Никита           	M?	RUS	1.46,07	SB
9	Volgin, Artem             	Волгин, Артем            	MC2	RUS	1.46,78	PR SB
10	Kharitonov, Leonid        	Харитонов, Леонид        	M?	RUS	2.01,35	PR SB
11	Borisov, Maksim           	Борисов, Максим          	M?	RUS	2.16,00	PR SB
DNS	Kuligin, Maksim           	Кулигин, Максим          	MC2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior D - 28 February 2021
1	Kulikov, Mikhail          	Куликов, Михаил          	MYA	RUS	43,96	PR SB
2	Borisov, Danil (2008)     	Борисов, Данил (2008)    	MYB	RUS	44,41	PR SB
3	Magda, Ivan               	Магда, Иван              	MYB	RUS	50,45	PR SB
4	Sidorov, Nikita           	Сидоров, Никита          	MYA	RUS	52,57	
5	Gubarenko, Danil          	Губаренко, Данил         	MYB	RUS	53,44	
6	Ugryumov, Ilya            	Угрюмов, Илья            	M?	RUS	54,46	
7	Astashov, Kirill          	Асташов, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	55,46	PR SB
8	Taratukhin, Kirill        	Таратухин, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	55,53	PR SB
9	Babich, Nikita            	Бабич, Никита            	M?	RUS	55,95	PR SB
10	Vajdurov, Aleksandr       	Вайдуров, Александр      	M?	RUS	1.00,11	PR SB
11	Kolesnikov, Maksim        	Колесников, Максим       	MYA	RUS	1.02,55	PR SB
12	Lucik, Anatolij           	Луцик, Анатолий          	MYA	RUS	1.04,02	PR SB
13	Vyazigin, Nikita          	Вязигин, Никита          	M?	RUS	1.08,98	
14	Leonenko, Evgenij         	Леоненко, Евгений        	M?	RUS	1.10,18	PR SB
15	Esipov, Matvej            	Есипов, Матвей           	M?	RUS	1.13,10	PR SB
16	Kazancev, Ivan (2)        	Казанцев, Иван (2)       	M?	RUS	1.15,83	PR SB
17	Shherbinin, Vsevolod      	Щербинин, Всеволод       	M?	RUS	1.16,03	SB
18	Lastenko, Egor            	Ластенко, Егор           	M?	RUS	1.20,12	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 28 February 2021
1	Kulikov, Mikhail          	Куликов, Михаил          	MYA	RUS	1.33,11	SB
2	Borisov, Danil (2008)     	Борисов, Данил (2008)    	MYB	RUS	1.33,15	
3	Magda, Ivan               	Магда, Иван              	MYB	RUS	1.48,05	PR SB
4	Sidorov, Nikita           	Сидоров, Никита          	MYA	RUS	1.51,48	
5	Babich, Nikita            	Бабич, Никита            	M?	RUS	1.52,66	PR SB
6	Taratukhin, Kirill        	Таратухин, Кирилл        	M?	RUS	1.53,66	PR SB
7	Gubarenko, Danil          	Губаренко, Данил         	MYB	RUS	1.54,19	PR SB
8	Ugryumov, Ilya            	Угрюмов, Илья            	M?	RUS	1.55,54	PR SB
9	Astashov, Kirill          	Асташов, Кирилл          	M?	RUS	2.02,05	PR SB
10	Vajdurov, Aleksandr       	Вайдуров, Александр      	M?	RUS	2.04,82	PR SB
11	Kolesnikov, Maksim        	Колесников, Максим       	MYA	RUS	2.12,70	PR SB
12	Lucik, Anatolij           	Луцик, Анатолий          	MYA	RUS	2.15,81	PR SB
13	Shherbinin, Vsevolod      	Щербинин, Всеволод       	M?	RUS	2.24,90	SB
14	Vyazigin, Nikita          	Вязигин, Никита          	M?	RUS	2.28,25	PR SB
15	Kazancev, Ivan (2)        	Казанцев, Иван (2)       	M?	RUS	2.37,63	PR SB
16	Lastenko, Egor            	Ластенко, Егор           	M?	RUS	2.50,29	PR SB

100m Men - Junior E - 28 February 2021
1	Khromin, Egor             	Хромин, Егор             	MYD	RUS	12,62	SB
2	Chajkin, Arsenij          	Чайкин, Арсений          	M?	RUS	12,75	SB
3	Malinovskij, Vyacheslav   	Малиновский, Вячеслав    	M?	RUS	12,91	
4	Sazonov, Maksim           	Сазонов, Максим          	M?	RUS	13,07	
5	Kudinov, Sergej           	Кудинов, Сергей          	M?	RUS	13,10	SB
6	Nikitin, Evgenij          	Никитин, Евгений         	M?	RUS	13,39	SB
7	Bujnyakov, Maksim         	Буйняков, Максим         	M?	RUS	13,52	SB
8	Popov, Matvej             	Попов, Матвей            	MYC	RUS	13,56	SB
9	Barkin, Artem             	Баркин, Артем            	M?	RUS	13,68	SB
10	Panov, Matvej             	Панов, Матвей            	M?	RUS	13,74	
11	Petrov, Dmitrij (2010)    	Петров, Дмитрий (2010)   	MYC	RUS	14,31	
12	Shevczov, Egor            	Шевцов, Егор             	M?	RUS	14,71	
13	Kolganov, Ilya            	Колганов, Илья           	M?	RUS	15,45	
14	Potakshev, Andrej         	Потакшев, Андрей         	M?	RUS	15,50	
15	Zejbel, Timofej           	Зейбель, Тимофей         	M?	RUS	15,94	
16	Pchelin, Arsenij          	Пчелин, Арсений          	M?	RUS	15,95	
17	Nemcev, Roman             	Немцев, Роман            	M?	RUS	16,02	
18	Karev, Yurij              	Карев, Юрий              	M?	RUS	16,20	
19	Kulikov, Yurij            	Куликов, Юрий            	M?	RUS	16,27	SB
20	Yacenko, Aleksej          	Яценко, Алексей          	M?	RUS	16,30	
21	Yazykov, Anton            	Языков, Антон            	M?	RUS	16,52	SB
22	Kozyrev, Makar            	Козырев, Макар           	M?	RUS	17,20	SB
23	Yuldashev, Sardor         	Юлдашев, Сардор          	M?	RUS	17,41	SB
24	Dobrynin, Evgenij         	Добрынин, Евгений        	M?	RUS	17,52	
25	Burya, Aleksandr          	Буря, Александр          	M?	RUS	17,60	SB
26	Fedotov, Lev              	Федотов, Лев             	M?	RUS	17,78	SB
27	Shevyrev, Vasilij         	Шевырев, Василий         	M?	RUS	19,53	
28	Dusmatov, Shakhron        	Дусматов, Шахрон         	M?	RUS	21,79	
29	Khorev, Denis             	Хорев, Денис             	M?	RUS	23,89	
DNS	Serov, Pavel              	Серов, Павел             	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Leskovecz, Pavel          	Лесковец, Павел          	M?	RUS	DNS	

300m Men - Junior E - 28 February 2021
1	Khromin, Egor             	Хромин, Егор             	MYD	RUS	32,16	SB
2	Chajkin, Arsenij          	Чайкин, Арсений          	M?	RUS	32,20	SB
3	Sazonov, Maksim           	Сазонов, Максим          	M?	RUS	32,28	SB
4	Malinovskij, Vyacheslav   	Малиновский, Вячеслав    	M?	RUS	32,75	SB
5	Panov, Matvej             	Панов, Матвей            	M?	RUS	35,60	SB
6	Bujnyakov, Maksim         	Буйняков, Максим         	M?	RUS	35,97	SB
7	Barkin, Artem             	Баркин, Артем            	M?	RUS	36,20	SB
8	Nikitin, Evgenij          	Никитин, Евгений         	M?	RUS	36,22	SB
9	Kudinov, Sergej           	Кудинов, Сергей          	M?	RUS	39,40	SB
10	Yuldashev, Sardor         	Юлдашев, Сардор          	M?	RUS	39,85	SB
11	Shevczov, Egor            	Шевцов, Егор             	M?	RUS	40,21	SB
12	Dusmatov, Shakhron        	Дусматов, Шахрон         	M?	RUS	42,50	SB
13	Nemcev, Roman             	Немцев, Роман            	M?	RUS	42,62	SB
14	Kolganov, Ilya            	Колганов, Илья           	M?	RUS	42,73	SB
15	Pchelin, Arsenij          	Пчелин, Арсений          	M?	RUS	43,12	SB
16	Kulikov, Yurij            	Куликов, Юрий            	M?	RUS	47,79	SB
17	Yazykov, Anton            	Языков, Антон            	M?	RUS	48,40	SB
18	Kozyrev, Makar            	Козырев, Макар           	M?	RUS	48,71	SB
19	Khorev, Denis             	Хорев, Денис             	M?	RUS	48,75	SB
20	Zejbel, Timofej           	Зейбель, Тимофей         	M?	RUS	48,80	
21	Petrov, Dmitrij (2010)    	Петров, Дмитрий (2010)   	MYC	RUS	49,34	
22	Dobrynin, Evgenij         	Добрынин, Евгений        	M?	RUS	50,21	SB
23	Fedotov, Lev              	Федотов, Лев             	M?	RUS	52,18	SB
24	Potakshev, Andrej         	Потакшев, Андрей         	M?	RUS	53,71	
25	Karev, Yurij              	Карев, Юрий              	M?	RUS	54,43	
26	Shevyrev, Vasilij         	Шевырев, Василий         	M?	RUS	54,90	SB
27	Yacenko, Aleksej          	Яценко, Алексей          	M?	RUS	55,84	
28	Burya, Aleksandr          	Буря, Александр          	M?	RUS	56,53	
DNS	Popov, Matvej             	Попов, Матвей            	MYC	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Serov, Pavel              	Серов, Павел             	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Leskovecz, Pavel          	Лесковец, Павел          	M?	RUS	DNS	

100m Men - Junior F - 28 February 2021
1	Kravchenko, Egor          	Кравченко, Егор          	M?	RUS	14,18	
2	Sergeev, Ivan             	Сергеев, Иван            	M?	RUS	14,86	
3	Onishhenko, Ivan          	Онищенко, Иван           	M?	RUS	15,95	SB
4	Bejs, Matvej              	Бейс, Матвей             	M?	RUS	16,25	
5	Bezprizvannyj, Nikita     	Безпризванный, Никита    	M?	RUS	16,62	
6	Rusakov, Artem            	Русаков, Артем           	M?	RUS	17,15	
7	Ivankov, Aleksandr        	Иванков, Александр       	M?	RUS	17,25	
8	Karpov, Dmitrij           	Карпов, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	18,41	
9	Tokarev, Valentin         	Токарев, Валентин        	M?	RUS	19,31	
10	Krelani, Yan              	Крелани, Ян              	M?	RUS	20,23	SB
11	Seryodkin, Artem          	Серёдкин, Артем          	M?	RUS	22,06	
12	Shklyaer, Mark            	Шкляер, Марк             	M?	RUS	27,63	
DNS	Tiunov, Georgij           	Тиунов, Георгий          	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Ebercz, Evgenij           	Эберц, Евгений           	M?	RUS	DNS	

100m (2) Men - Junior F - 28 February 2021
1	Kravchenko, Egor          	Кравченко, Егор          	M?	RUS	14,16	SB
2	Sergeev, Ivan             	Сергеев, Иван            	M?	RUS	14,26	SB
3	Bejs, Matvej              	Бейс, Матвей             	M?	RUS	15,76	
4	Bezprizvannyj, Nikita     	Безпризванный, Никита    	M?	RUS	15,97	SB
5	Onishhenko, Ivan          	Онищенко, Иван           	M?	RUS	16,13	
6	Seryodkin, Artem          	Серёдкин, Артем          	M?	RUS	16,50	
7	Rusakov, Artem            	Русаков, Артем           	M?	RUS	17,10	
8	Ivankov, Aleksandr        	Иванков, Александр       	M?	RUS	17,20	
9	Karpov, Dmitrij           	Карпов, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	18,76	
10	Tokarev, Valentin         	Токарев, Валентин        	M?	RUS	19,74	
11	Shklyaer, Mark            	Шкляер, Марк             	M?	RUS	19,85	SB
12	Krelani, Yan              	Крелани, Ян              	M?	RUS	22,28	

            

Native Language Names