Krasnoyarsk City Open Allround Championships
Открытое Первенство Города Красноярска Сумма Многоборья
Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
20 - 21 February 2021

500m Women - Junior A - 20 February 2021
1	Khapalova, Anastasiya        	Хапалова, Анастасия          	LA1	RUS	48,19	
2	Naumenko, Ulyana             	Науменко, Ульяна             	LA2	RUS	53,26	

1500m Women - Junior A - 20 February 2021
1	Khapalova, Anastasiya        	Хапалова, Анастасия          	LA1	RUS	2.44,72	
DNF	Naumenko, Ulyana             	Науменко, Ульяна             	LA2	RUS	DNF	

500m Women - Junior B - 20 February 2021
1	Kovaleva, Vitaliya           	Ковалева, Виталия            	LB1	RUS	49,23	
2	Bobrova, Ekaterina           	Боброва, Екатерина           	LB1	RUS	49,51	
3	Bobrova, Mariya              	Боброва, Мария               	LB1	RUS	49,63	
4	Plenkova, Regina             	Пленкова, Регина             	LB2	RUS	51,68	

1500m Women - Junior B - 20 February 2021
1	Kovaleva, Vitaliya           	Ковалева, Виталия            	LB1	RUS	2.37,29	
2	Bobrova, Ekaterina           	Боброва, Екатерина           	LB1	RUS	2.38,76	
3	Bobrova, Mariya              	Боброва, Мария               	LB1	RUS	2.39,13	
4	Plenkova, Regina             	Пленкова, Регина             	LB2	RUS	2.47,95	

500m Women - Junior C - 20 February 2021
1	Kazakova, Aleksandra         	Казакова, Александра         	LC2	RUS	47,85	
2	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)      	Хохлова, Арина (2006)        	LC2	RUS	50,22	
3	Czarkova, Liya               	Царькова, Лия                	LC1	RUS	50,38	
4	Marchenko, Angelina          	Марченко, Ангелина           	LC1	RUS	50,80	
5	Vinogradova, Valeriya        	Виноградова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	51,97	
6	Vasyutina, Yuliya            	Васютина, Юлия               	LC1	RUS	52,64	
7	Votinceva, Polina            	Вотинцева, Полина            	LC1	RUS	52,68	
8	Skrypnik, Sofya              	Скрыпник, Софья              	LC1	RUS	53,20	
9	Tarakanova, Anastasiya       	Тараканова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	53,88	
10	Mandryk, Polina              	Мандрык, Полина              	LC1	RUS	1.02,69	
DNS	Akhmarova, Milana            	Ахмарова, Милана             	LC1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Women - Junior C - 20 February 2021
1	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)      	Хохлова, Арина (2006)        	LC2	RUS	2.40,94	
2	Vinogradova, Valeriya        	Виноградова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	2.41,96	
3	Marchenko, Angelina          	Марченко, Ангелина           	LC1	RUS	2.44,14	
4	Skrypnik, Sofya              	Скрыпник, Софья              	LC1	RUS	2.49,71	
5	Tarakanova, Anastasiya       	Тараканова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	2.51,35	
6	Czarkova, Liya               	Царькова, Лия                	LC1	RUS	2.52,07	PR SB
7	Vasyutina, Yuliya            	Васютина, Юлия               	LC1	RUS	2.59,21	
8	Votinceva, Polina            	Вотинцева, Полина            	LC1	RUS	3.01,05	
9	Mandryk, Polina              	Мандрык, Полина              	LC1	RUS	3.27,55	PR SB
DNS	Akhmarova, Milana            	Ахмарова, Милана             	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Kazakova, Aleksandra         	Казакова, Александра         	LC2	RUS	DNF	

100m Women - Junior D - 20 February 2021
1	Chuprova, Darya              	Чупрова, Дарья               	LYB	RUS	12,21	SB
2	Serova, Anfisa               	Серова, Анфиса               	LYA	RUS	12,22	SB
3	Sukhanova, Elizaveta         	Суханова, Елизавета          	LYB	RUS	12,46	SB
4	Shtakina, Eva                	Штакина, Ева                 	LYB	RUS	12,57	SB
5	Latyuk, Alyona               	Латюк, Алёна                 	LYB	RUS	13,10	SB
6	Zhgareva, Polina             	Жгарева, Полина              	LYB	RUS	13,15	SB
7	Terekhova, Polina            	Терехова, Полина             	L?	RUS	13,18	
8	Dogileva, Darya              	Догилева, Дарья              	LYB	RUS	13,28	SB
9	Morozova, Darya (2009)       	Морозова, Дарья (2009)       	LYB	RUS	14,22	SB
9	Koshara, Elizaveta           	Кошара, Елизавета            	LYB	RUS	14,22	
11	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-08)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-08)	LYB	RUS	14,44	
12	Malceva, Sofya               	Мальцева, Софья              	LYA	RUS	14,95	SB
13	Chemyakina, Margarita        	Чемякина, Маргарита          	LYB	RUS	15,81	SB
14	Chumanova, Kseniya           	Чуманова, Ксения             	LYB	RUS	16,47	SB
DNS	Burovykh, Diana              	Буровых, Диана               	L?	RUS	DNS	

300m Women - Junior D - 20 February 2021
1	Shtakina, Eva                	Штакина, Ева                 	LYB	RUS	31,42	SB
2	Chuprova, Darya              	Чупрова, Дарья               	LYB	RUS	31,92	SB
3	Sukhanova, Elizaveta         	Суханова, Елизавета          	LYB	RUS	32,29	SB
4	Serova, Anfisa               	Серова, Анфиса               	LYA	RUS	32,62	SB
5	Terekhova, Polina            	Терехова, Полина             	L?	RUS	33,44	SB
6	Latyuk, Alyona               	Латюк, Алёна                 	LYB	RUS	34,76	SB
7	Dogileva, Darya              	Догилева, Дарья              	LYB	RUS	35,03	SB
8	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-08)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-08)	LYB	RUS	35,71	SB
9	Zhgareva, Polina             	Жгарева, Полина              	LYB	RUS	35,98	
10	Koshara, Elizaveta           	Кошара, Елизавета            	LYB	RUS	36,31	SB
11	Morozova, Darya (2009)       	Морозова, Дарья (2009)       	LYB	RUS	38,01	
12	Malceva, Sofya               	Мальцева, Софья              	LYA	RUS	41,02	
13	Chemyakina, Margarita        	Чемякина, Маргарита          	LYB	RUS	42,79	
14	Chumanova, Kseniya           	Чуманова, Ксения             	LYB	RUS	47,27	
DNS	Burovykh, Diana              	Буровых, Диана               	L?	RUS	DNS	

100m Women - Junior E/F - 20 February 2021
1	Gribova, Anna                	Грибова, Анна                	LYC	RUS	12,98	
2	Chachun, Alisa               	Чачунь, Алиса                	LYC	RUS	13,17	
3	Czoj, Kira                   	Цой, Кира                    	LYC	RUS	13,76	
4	Kozhura, Valeriya            	Кожура, Валерия              	LYC	RUS	13,86	SB
5	Shkepeleva, Angelina         	Шкепелева, Ангелина          	LYE	RUS	14,08	
6	Stratejchuk, Ulyana          	Стратейчук, Ульяна           	LYD	RUS	14,56	SB
7	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2010)    	Злобина, Екатерина (2010)    	LYC	RUS	15,82	
8	Bakhtynova, Ekaterina        	Бахтынова, Екатерина         	LYD	RUS	15,95	SB
9	Danilkina, Angelina          	Данилкина, Ангелина          	LYD	RUS	15,97	SB
10	Cherepanova, Alisa           	Черепанова, Алиса            	LYE	RUS	17,22	
11	Elesina, Valeriya            	Елесина, Валерия             	L?	RUS	17,77	
12	Saveleva, Sofiya             	Савельева, София             	L?	RUS	19,20	SB
13	Privalova, Varvara           	Привалова, Варвара           	L?	RUS	20,42	SB
14	Soloveva, Evelina            	Соловьева, Эвелина           	LYD	RUS	20,43	SB

300m Women - Junior E/F - 20 February 2021
1	Gribova, Anna                	Грибова, Анна                	LYC	RUS	33,08	SB
2	Chachun, Alisa               	Чачунь, Алиса                	LYC	RUS	35,60	
2	Czoj, Kira                   	Цой, Кира                    	LYC	RUS	35,60	
4	Kozhura, Valeriya            	Кожура, Валерия              	LYC	RUS	37,24	SB
5	Shkepeleva, Angelina         	Шкепелева, Ангелина          	LYE	RUS	40,18	SB
6	Stratejchuk, Ulyana          	Стратейчук, Ульяна           	LYD	RUS	42,81	SB
7	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2010)    	Злобина, Екатерина (2010)    	LYC	RUS	44,25	
8	Danilkina, Angelina          	Данилкина, Ангелина          	LYD	RUS	46,23	SB
9	Bakhtynova, Ekaterina        	Бахтынова, Екатерина         	LYD	RUS	46,72	SB
10	Cherepanova, Alisa           	Черепанова, Алиса            	LYE	RUS	54,71	
11	Elesina, Valeriya            	Елесина, Валерия             	L?	RUS	58,96	
12	Saveleva, Sofiya             	Савельева, София             	L?	RUS	1.00,29	SB
13	Soloveva, Evelina            	Соловьева, Эвелина           	LYD	RUS	1.01,89	SB
DQ	Privalova, Varvara           	Привалова, Варвара           	L?	RUS	DQ	

1000m Women - Junior A - 21 February 2021
1	Khapalova, Anastasiya        	Хапалова, Анастасия          	LA1	RUS	1.40,50	
2	Naumenko, Ulyana             	Науменко, Ульяна             	LA2	RUS	1.55,10	

3000m Women - Junior A - 21 February 2021
1	Khapalova, Anastasiya        	Хапалова, Анастасия          	LA1	RUS	6.09,31	
2	Naumenko, Ulyana             	Науменко, Ульяна             	LA2	RUS	6.49,51	

1000m Women - Junior B - 21 February 2021
1	Bobrova, Ekaterina           	Боброва, Екатерина           	LB1	RUS	1.40,22	
2	Kovaleva, Vitaliya           	Ковалева, Виталия            	LB1	RUS	1.42,00	
3	Bobrova, Mariya              	Боброва, Мария               	LB1	RUS	1.43,40	
4	Plenkova, Regina             	Пленкова, Регина             	LB2	RUS	1.46,35	

3000m Women - Junior B - 21 February 2021
1	Kovaleva, Vitaliya           	Ковалева, Виталия            	LB1	RUS	5.35,64	
2	Bobrova, Mariya              	Боброва, Мария               	LB1	RUS	5.45,00	
3	Bobrova, Ekaterina           	Боброва, Екатерина           	LB1	RUS	5.49,04	
4	Plenkova, Regina             	Пленкова, Регина             	LB2	RUS	5.54,88	

1000m Women - Junior C - 21 February 2021
1	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)      	Хохлова, Арина (2006)        	LC2	RUS	1.45,00	
2	Vinogradova, Valeriya        	Виноградова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	1.45,15	
3	Marchenko, Angelina          	Марченко, Ангелина           	LC1	RUS	1.45,91	
4	Skrypnik, Sofya              	Скрыпник, Софья              	LC1	RUS	1.47,52	
5	Czarkova, Liya               	Царькова, Лия                	LC1	RUS	1.48,90	
6	Tarakanova, Anastasiya       	Тараканова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	1.51,00	
7	Vasyutina, Yuliya            	Васютина, Юлия               	LC1	RUS	1.51,39	
8	Votinceva, Polina            	Вотинцева, Полина            	LC1	RUS	1.55,00	
9	Mandryk, Polina              	Мандрык, Полина              	LC1	RUS	2.10,42	PR SB

3000m Women - Junior C - 21 February 2021
1	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)      	Хохлова, Арина (2006)        	LC2	RUS	5.36,71	
2	Skrypnik, Sofya              	Скрыпник, Софья              	LC1	RUS	5.39,38	
3	Vinogradova, Valeriya        	Виноградова, Валерия         	LC2	RUS	5.46,91	
4	Marchenko, Angelina          	Марченко, Ангелина           	LC1	RUS	6.08,93	
5	Tarakanova, Anastasiya       	Тараканова, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	6.10,83	
6	Czarkova, Liya               	Царькова, Лия                	LC1	RUS	6.29,00	PR SB
7	Votinceva, Polina            	Вотинцева, Полина            	LC1	RUS	6.43,86	
DNS	Mandryk, Polina              	Мандрык, Полина              	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Vasyutina, Yuliya            	Васютина, Юлия               	LC1	RUS	DQ	

500m Women - Junior D - 21 February 2021
1	Chuprova, Darya              	Чупрова, Дарья               	LYB	RUS	51,40	PR SB
2	Serova, Anfisa               	Серова, Анфиса               	LYA	RUS	52,20	PR SB
3	Sukhanova, Elizaveta         	Суханова, Елизавета          	LYB	RUS	54,83	
4	Terekhova, Polina            	Терехова, Полина             	L?	RUS	56,00	SB
5	Shtakina, Eva                	Штакина, Ева                 	LYB	RUS	57,80	
6	Zhgareva, Polina             	Жгарева, Полина              	LYB	RUS	58,60	PR SB
7	Dogileva, Darya              	Догилева, Дарья              	LYB	RUS	59,00	
8	Koshara, Elizaveta           	Кошара, Елизавета            	LYB	RUS	1.00,28	
9	Latyuk, Alyona               	Латюк, Алёна                 	LYB	RUS	1.01,54	
10	Morozova, Darya (2009)       	Морозова, Дарья (2009)       	LYB	RUS	1.01,90	PR SB
11	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-08)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-08)	LYB	RUS	1.02,80	SB
12	Malceva, Sofya               	Мальцева, Софья              	LYA	RUS	1.09,80	PR SB
13	Chemyakina, Margarita        	Чемякина, Маргарита          	LYB	RUS	1.16,15	
14	Chumanova, Kseniya           	Чуманова, Ксения             	LYB	RUS	1.20,12	
DNS	Burovykh, Diana              	Буровых, Диана               	L?	RUS	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior D - 21 February 2021
1	Chuprova, Darya              	Чупрова, Дарья               	LYB	RUS	1.57,75	
2	Serova, Anfisa               	Серова, Анфиса               	LYA	RUS	1.57,93	
3	Sukhanova, Elizaveta         	Суханова, Елизавета          	LYB	RUS	1.58,75	PR SB
4	Terekhova, Polina            	Терехова, Полина             	L?	RUS	2.06,79	
5	Dogileva, Darya              	Догилева, Дарья              	LYB	RUS	2.08,56	
6	Zhgareva, Polina             	Жгарева, Полина              	LYB	RUS	2.13,66	
7	Morozova, Darya (2009)       	Морозова, Дарья (2009)       	LYB	RUS	2.15,25	PR SB
8	Koshara, Elizaveta           	Кошара, Елизавета            	LYB	RUS	2.16,00	
9	Latyuk, Alyona               	Латюк, Алёна                 	LYB	RUS	2.16,45	
10	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-08)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-08)	LYB	RUS	2.18,10	
11	Malceva, Sofya               	Мальцева, Софья              	LYA	RUS	2.41,30	PR SB
12	Chumanova, Kseniya           	Чуманова, Ксения             	LYB	RUS	2.48,30	
13	Chemyakina, Margarita        	Чемякина, Маргарита          	LYB	RUS	2.58,90	PR SB

100m Women - Junior E/F - 21 February 2021
1	Gribova, Anna                	Грибова, Анна                	LYC	RUS	12,99	
2	Chachun, Alisa               	Чачунь, Алиса                	LYC	RUS	13,52	
3	Czoj, Kira                   	Цой, Кира                    	LYC	RUS	13,82	
4	Kozhura, Valeriya            	Кожура, Валерия              	LYC	RUS	13,96	
5	Shkepeleva, Angelina         	Шкепелева, Ангелина          	LYE	RUS	14,29	
6	Doronina, Milena             	Доронина, Милена             	LYC	RUS	15,37	
7	Kholodkova, Arina            	Холодкова, Арина             	LYF	RUS	15,63	SB
8	Kryukova, Yuliya             	Крюкова, Юлия                	LYC	RUS	15,71	SB
9	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2010)    	Злобина, Екатерина (2010)    	LYC	RUS	16,03	
10	Bakhtynova, Ekaterina        	Бахтынова, Екатерина         	LYD	RUS	16,11	
11	Beznosova, Kira              	Безносова, Кира              	L?	RUS	16,30	SB
12	Kryukova, Margarita          	Крюкова, Маргарита           	LYD	RUS	16,43	SB
13	Cherepanova, Alisa           	Черепанова, Алиса            	LYE	RUS	16,47	
14	Danilkina, Angelina          	Данилкина, Ангелина          	LYD	RUS	16,55	
15	Druzhinkina, Viktoriya       	Дружинкина, Виктория         	LYC	RUS	16,85	
16	Chirkova, Elizaveta          	Чиркова, Елизавета           	L?	RUS	17,00	SB
17	Gabaraeva, Olga              	Габараева, Ольга             	L?	RUS	17,49	
18	Saveleva, Sofiya             	Савельева, София             	L?	RUS	17,87	SB
19	Khubudinova, Elizaveta       	Хубудинова, Елизавета        	LYF	RUS	18,38	SB
20	Gabaraeva, Ekaterina         	Габараева, Екатерина         	L?	RUS	18,46	SB
21	Elesina, Valeriya            	Елесина, Валерия             	L?	RUS	18,49	
22	Kacina, Alisa                	Кацина, Алиса                	L?	RUS	18,51	SB
23	Privalova, Varvara           	Привалова, Варвара           	L?	RUS	19,28	SB
24	Khudajberdieva, Mubina       	Худайбердиева, Мубина        	LYE	RUS	19,52	
25	Stratejchuk, Ulyana          	Стратейчук, Ульяна           	LYD	RUS	20,51	
26	Azhnakina, Varvara           	Ажнакина, Варвара            	L?	RUS	20,70	SB
27	Nedochukova, Sofiya          	Недочукова, София            	L?	RUS	21,02	SB
28	Khubudinova, Sofya           	Хубудинова, Софья            	LYD	RUS	21,11	
29	Soloveva, Evelina            	Соловьева, Эвелина           	LYD	RUS	21,70	
30	Moiseeva, Yana               	Моисеева, Яна                	L?	RUS	23,82	SB
31	Ilina, Kira                  	Ильина, Кира                 	LYD	RUS	25,53	SB
32	Mikhed, Ulyana               	Михед, Ульяна                	LYD	RUS	25,70	SB
33	Fanaeva, Anna                	Фанаева, Анна                	L?	RUS	26,29	SB
34	Isakieva, Kristina           	Исакиева, Кристина           	LYD	RUS	29,32	
DNS	Stashkova, Viktoriya         	Сташкова, Виктория           	LYC	RUS	DNS	

300m Women - Junior E/F - 21 February 2021
1	Gribova, Anna                	Грибова, Анна                	LYC	RUS	33,39	
2	Czoj, Kira                   	Цой, Кира                    	LYC	RUS	34,46	
3	Chachun, Alisa               	Чачунь, Алиса                	LYC	RUS	34,96	SB
4	Kozhura, Valeriya            	Кожура, Валерия              	LYC	RUS	36,76	SB
5	Shkepeleva, Angelina         	Шкепелева, Ангелина          	LYE	RUS	40,88	
6	Doronina, Milena             	Доронина, Милена             	LYC	RUS	42,90	SB
7	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2010)    	Злобина, Екатерина (2010)    	LYC	RUS	44,19	
8	Kryukova, Yuliya             	Крюкова, Юлия                	LYC	RUS	44,63	SB
9	Isakieva, Kristina           	Исакиева, Кристина           	LYD	RUS	44,96	SB
10	Stratejchuk, Ulyana          	Стратейчук, Ульяна           	LYD	RUS	45,00	
11	Druzhinkina, Viktoriya       	Дружинкина, Виктория         	LYC	RUS	45,87	SB
12	Cherepanova, Alisa           	Черепанова, Алиса            	LYE	RUS	47,33	
13	Danilkina, Angelina          	Данилкина, Ангелина          	LYD	RUS	47,89	
14	Kryukova, Margarita          	Крюкова, Маргарита           	LYD	RUS	47,95	SB
15	Bakhtynova, Ekaterina        	Бахтынова, Екатерина         	LYD	RUS	48,00	
16	Kholodkova, Arina            	Холодкова, Арина             	LYF	RUS	50,03	SB
17	Chirkova, Elizaveta          	Чиркова, Елизавета           	L?	RUS	50,33	SB
18	Gabaraeva, Olga              	Габараева, Ольга             	L?	RUS	51,48	
19	Elesina, Valeriya            	Елесина, Валерия             	L?	RUS	52,00	SB
20	Beznosova, Kira              	Безносова, Кира              	L?	RUS	53,95	
21	Gabaraeva, Ekaterina         	Габараева, Екатерина         	L?	RUS	54,69	SB
22	Fanaeva, Anna                	Фанаева, Анна                	L?	RUS	57,22	SB
23	Kacina, Alisa                	Кацина, Алиса                	L?	RUS	58,03	SB
24	Privalova, Varvara           	Привалова, Варвара           	L?	RUS	59,11	SB
25	Saveleva, Sofiya             	Савельева, София             	L?	RUS	1.01,64	
26	Soloveva, Evelina            	Соловьева, Эвелина           	LYD	RUS	1.05,64	
DNS	Stashkova, Viktoriya         	Сташкова, Виктория           	LYC	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B - 20 February 2021
1	Brakorenko, Kirill           	Бракоренко, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	43,92	
DNF	Vasilev, Lev                 	Васильев, Лев                	MB2	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior B - 20 February 2021
1	Brakorenko, Kirill           	Бракоренко, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	2.18,17	
2	Vasilev, Lev                 	Васильев, Лев                	MB2	RUS	2.20,86	

500m Men - Junior C - 20 February 2021
1	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)       	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)       	MC2	RUS	44,37	
2	Kolisnichenko, Vladimir      	Колисниченко, Владимир       	MC2	RUS	44,72	
3	Zhuravlev, Aleksandr         	Журавлев, Александр          	MC2	RUS	45,58	
4	Ukhanov, Roman               	Уханов, Роман                	MC1	RUS	45,62	
5	Bychkov, Daniil              	Бычков, Даниил               	MC1	RUS	46,83	PR SB
6	Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)      	Николаев, Максим (2006)      	MC1	RUS	46,87	
7	Matveev, Danil (2005)        	Матвеев, Данил (2005)        	MC2	RUS	47,44	
8	Petin, Ivan                  	Петин, Иван                  	MC2	RUS	47,70	
9	Genshel, Oskar               	Геншель, Оскар               	MC1	RUS	48,26	
10	Morozov, Nikita              	Морозов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	52,56	
11	Nilov, Vladislav             	Нилов, Владислав             	MC1	RUS	1.13,00	
DNS	Malikov, Gleb                	Маликов, Глеб                	MC2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior C - 20 February 2021
1	Kolisnichenko, Vladimir      	Колисниченко, Владимир       	MC2	RUS	2.24,59	
2	Petin, Ivan                  	Петин, Иван                  	MC2	RUS	2.26,99	
3	Zhuravlev, Aleksandr         	Журавлев, Александр          	MC2	RUS	2.28,89	
4	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)       	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)       	MC2	RUS	2.29,47	
5	Matveev, Danil (2005)        	Матвеев, Данил (2005)        	MC2	RUS	2.34,26	
6	Bychkov, Daniil              	Бычков, Даниил               	MC1	RUS	2.34,33	PR SB
7	Nilov, Vladislav             	Нилов, Владислав             	MC1	RUS	2.35,40	
8	Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)      	Николаев, Максим (2006)      	MC1	RUS	2.35,71	
9	Morozov, Nikita              	Морозов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	2.47,38	PR SB
10	Genshel, Oskar               	Геншель, Оскар               	MC1	RUS	2.53,45	
DNS	Malikov, Gleb                	Маликов, Глеб                	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Ukhanov, Roman               	Уханов, Роман                	MC1	RUS	DNF	

100m Men - Junior D - 20 February 2021
1	Sadyrin, Lev                 	Садырин, Лев                 	MYB	RUS	11,77	SB
2	Kovsh, Kirill                	Ковш, Кирилл                 	MYA	RUS	12,10	SB
3	Gurinov, Aleksandr           	Гуринов, Александр           	MYA	RUS	12,47	SB
4	Ivanushkin, Maksimilian      	Иванушкин, Максимилиан       	MYB	RUS	12,59	SB
5	Shafran, Sergej              	Шафран, Сергей               	MYB	RUS	12,67	SB
6	Bajkalov, Gennadij           	Байкалов, Геннадий           	MYA	RUS	13,04	
7	Fedorovich, Maksim           	Федорович, Максим            	MYA	RUS	13,35	
8	Vshivkov, Maksim             	Вшивков, Максим              	MYB	RUS	13,39	SB
9	Svetakov, Vyacheslav         	Светаков, Вячеслав           	MYB	RUS	13,60	SB
10	Fertikov, Vladimir           	Фертиков, Владимир           	MYB	RUS	13,61	SB
11	Buzunov, Yaroslav            	Бузунов, Ярослав             	MYA	RUS	13,93	
12	Osipov, Aleksandr (2008)     	Осипов, Александр (2008)     	MYB	RUS	14,61	
13	Makarov, Dmitrij (2009)      	Макаров, Дмитрий (2009)      	MYB	RUS	15,14	
14	Chumataev, Timur             	Чуматаев, Тимур              	MYB	RUS	15,15	SB
15	Serov, Aleksandr             	Серов, Александр             	M?	RUS	21,49	
DNS	Makarenko, Yaroslav          	Макаренко, Ярослав           	M?	RUS	DNS	

300m Men - Junior D - 20 February 2021
1	Sadyrin, Lev                 	Садырин, Лев                 	MYB	RUS	29,99	SB
2	Kovsh, Kirill                	Ковш, Кирилл                 	MYA	RUS	30,03	SB
3	Shafran, Sergej              	Шафран, Сергей               	MYB	RUS	31,27	SB
4	Fedorovich, Maksim           	Федорович, Максим            	MYA	RUS	32,97	
5	Bajkalov, Gennadij           	Байкалов, Геннадий           	MYA	RUS	34,05	
6	Gurinov, Aleksandr           	Гуринов, Александр           	MYA	RUS	34,55	
7	Vshivkov, Maksim             	Вшивков, Максим              	MYB	RUS	35,02	
8	Fertikov, Vladimir           	Фертиков, Владимир           	MYB	RUS	35,18	
9	Ivanushkin, Maksimilian      	Иванушкин, Максимилиан       	MYB	RUS	35,30	
10	Buzunov, Yaroslav            	Бузунов, Ярослав             	MYA	RUS	35,32	
11	Svetakov, Vyacheslav         	Светаков, Вячеслав           	MYB	RUS	37,97	SB
12	Chumataev, Timur             	Чуматаев, Тимур              	MYB	RUS	40,53	
13	Makarov, Dmitrij (2009)      	Макаров, Дмитрий (2009)      	MYB	RUS	42,13	
14	Osipov, Aleksandr (2008)     	Осипов, Александр (2008)     	MYB	RUS	43,15	
15	Serov, Aleksandr             	Серов, Александр             	M?	RUS	45,40	
DNS	Makarenko, Yaroslav          	Макаренко, Ярослав           	M?	RUS	DNS	

100m Men - Junior E/F - 20 February 2021
1	Kurchanov, Artem             	Курчанов, Артем              	M?	RUS	13,54	
2	Raspopov, Nikita             	Распопов, Никита             	MYB	RUS	13,63	
3	Kurtanov, Stepan             	Куртанов, Степан             	MYC	RUS	14,09	
4	Korobkin, Klim               	Коробкин, Клим               	MYD	RUS	14,12	
5	Gilyuk, Yakov                	Гилюк, Яков                  	MYD	RUS	14,23	
6	Lemezhis, Vladislav          	Лемежис, Владислав           	MYD	RUS	14,46	
7	Neustroev, Egor              	Неустроев, Егор              	MYD	RUS	14,52	SB
8	Knyazev, Aleksandr           	Князев, Александр            	MYC	RUS	14,53	
9	Ivancha, Aleksandr           	Иванча, Александр            	MYC	RUS	14,61	
10	Shtadelman, Ivan             	Штадельман, Иван             	MYC	RUS	14,75	SB
11	Afonin, Sergej               	Афонин, Сергей               	MYC	RUS	15,20	SB
12	Vagenlejtner, Roman          	Вагенлейтнер, Роман          	MYE	RUS	15,41	
13	Tyukhaj, Gleb                	Тюхай, Глеб                  	MYD	RUS	15,72	
14	Mozhaev, Dmitrij             	Можаев, Дмитрий              	MYC	RUS	16,16	SB
15	Kudelya, Makar               	Куделя, Макар                	MYD	RUS	16,20	SB
16	Gilyuk, Lev                  	Гилюк, Лев                   	MYF	RUS	16,71	SB
17	Vetchanin, Denis             	Ветчанин, Денис              	MYE	RUS	23,25	
DNS	Bujko, Roman                 	Буйко, Роман                 	MYE	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Vavrinyuk, Mikhail           	Вавринюк, Михаил             	MYD	RUS	DNS	

300m Men - Junior E/F - 20 February 2021
1	Kurchanov, Artem             	Курчанов, Артем              	M?	RUS	35,54	SB
2	Gilyuk, Yakov                	Гилюк, Яков                  	MYD	RUS	37,79	SB
3	Korobkin, Klim               	Коробкин, Клим               	MYD	RUS	37,81	SB
4	Kurtanov, Stepan             	Куртанов, Степан             	MYC	RUS	38,70	
5	Ivancha, Aleksandr           	Иванча, Александр            	MYC	RUS	39,46	SB
6	Knyazev, Aleksandr           	Князев, Александр            	MYC	RUS	39,69	SB
7	Lemezhis, Vladislav          	Лемежис, Владислав           	MYD	RUS	42,37	
8	Vagenlejtner, Roman          	Вагенлейтнер, Роман          	MYE	RUS	43,13	
9	Shtadelman, Ivan             	Штадельман, Иван             	MYC	RUS	44,42	
10	Mozhaev, Dmitrij             	Можаев, Дмитрий              	MYC	RUS	45,78	SB
11	Raspopov, Nikita             	Распопов, Никита             	MYB	RUS	46,17	
12	Vetchanin, Denis             	Ветчанин, Денис              	MYE	RUS	48,56	SB
13	Kudelya, Makar               	Куделя, Макар                	MYD	RUS	48,69	
14	Gilyuk, Lev                  	Гилюк, Лев                   	MYF	RUS	50,24	SB
15	Neustroev, Egor              	Неустроев, Егор              	MYD	RUS	56,08	
DNS	Bujko, Roman                 	Буйко, Роман                 	MYE	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Vavrinyuk, Mikhail           	Вавринюк, Михаил             	MYD	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Afonin, Sergej               	Афонин, Сергей               	MYC	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Tyukhaj, Gleb                	Тюхай, Глеб                  	MYD	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 21 February 2021
1	Kolisnichenko, Vladimir      	Колисниченко, Владимир       	MC2	RUS	1.32,28	
2	Zhuravlev, Aleksandr         	Журавлев, Александр          	MC2	RUS	1.34,44	
3	Petin, Ivan                  	Петин, Иван                  	MC2	RUS	1.35,70	
4	Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)      	Николаев, Максим (2006)      	MC1	RUS	1.36,00	
5	Bychkov, Daniil              	Бычков, Даниил               	MC1	RUS	1.39,19	SB
6	Matveev, Danil (2005)        	Матвеев, Данил (2005)        	MC2	RUS	1.40,04	
7	Nilov, Vladislav             	Нилов, Владислав             	MC1	RUS	1.42,50	
8	Morozov, Nikita              	Морозов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	1.51,93	
DNS	Genshel, Oskar               	Геншель, Оскар               	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)       	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)       	MC2	RUS	DNF	

3000m Men - Junior C - 21 February 2021
1	Petin, Ivan                  	Петин, Иван                  	MC2	RUS	5.14,67	
2	Kolisnichenko, Vladimir      	Колисниченко, Владимир       	MC2	RUS	5.21,92	
3	Zhuravlev, Aleksandr         	Журавлев, Александр          	MC2	RUS	5.23,41	
4	Matveev, Danil (2005)        	Матвеев, Данил (2005)        	MC2	RUS	5.24,78	
5	Bychkov, Daniil              	Бычков, Даниил               	MC1	RUS	5.28,78	PR SB
6	Nilov, Vladislav             	Нилов, Владислав             	MC1	RUS	5.33,89	
7	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)       	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)       	MC2	RUS	5.40,13	
8	Morozov, Nikita              	Морозов, Никита              	MC1	RUS	6.05,31	
DNS	Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)      	Николаев, Максим (2006)      	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Genshel, Oskar               	Геншель, Оскар               	MC1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior D - 21 February 2021
1	Kovsh, Kirill                	Ковш, Кирилл                 	MYA	RUS	49,40	PR SB
2	Sadyrin, Lev                 	Садырин, Лев                 	MYB	RUS	49,90	PR SB
3	Shafran, Sergej              	Шафран, Сергей               	MYB	RUS	52,00	PR SB
4	Fedorovich, Maksim           	Федорович, Максим            	MYA	RUS	53,60	
5	Gurinov, Aleksandr           	Гуринов, Александр           	MYA	RUS	55,50	PR SB
6	Bajkalov, Gennadij           	Байкалов, Геннадий           	MYA	RUS	58,20	
7	Buzunov, Yaroslav            	Бузунов, Ярослав             	MYA	RUS	58,50	
8	Fertikov, Vladimir           	Фертиков, Владимир           	MYB	RUS	58,70	
9	Vshivkov, Maksim             	Вшивков, Максим              	MYB	RUS	1.00,00	
10	Fedotov, Maksim              	Федотов, Максим              	MYB	RUS	1.02,86	SB
11	Svetakov, Vyacheslav         	Светаков, Вячеслав           	MYB	RUS	1.04,43	PR SB
12	Serov, Aleksandr             	Серов, Александр             	M?	RUS	1.06,60	
13	Makarov, Dmitrij (2009)      	Макаров, Дмитрий (2009)      	MYB	RUS	1.12,19	
14	Chumataev, Timur             	Чуматаев, Тимур              	MYB	RUS	1.18,00	
DNS	Osipov, Aleksandr (2008)     	Осипов, Александр (2008)     	MYB	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior D - 21 February 2021
1	Kovsh, Kirill                	Ковш, Кирилл                 	MYA	RUS	1.44,35	
2	Shafran, Sergej              	Шафран, Сергей               	MYB	RUS	1.54,13	
3	Fedorovich, Maksim           	Федорович, Максим            	MYA	RUS	1.55,67	
4	Sadyrin, Lev                 	Садырин, Лев                 	MYB	RUS	1.59,53	
5	Bajkalov, Gennadij           	Байкалов, Геннадий           	MYA	RUS	2.03,21	
6	Gurinov, Aleksandr           	Гуринов, Александр           	MYA	RUS	2.05,48	
7	Fertikov, Vladimir           	Фертиков, Владимир           	MYB	RUS	2.11,27	
8	Buzunov, Yaroslav            	Бузунов, Ярослав             	MYA	RUS	2.15,54	
9	Vshivkov, Maksim             	Вшивков, Максим              	MYB	RUS	2.15,85	
10	Fedotov, Maksim              	Федотов, Максим              	MYB	RUS	2.20,35	
11	Svetakov, Vyacheslav         	Светаков, Вячеслав           	MYB	RUS	2.21,45	PR SB
12	Serov, Aleksandr             	Серов, Александр             	M?	RUS	2.31,50	
13	Chumataev, Timur             	Чуматаев, Тимур              	MYB	RUS	2.41,56	PR SB
14	Makarov, Dmitrij (2009)      	Макаров, Дмитрий (2009)      	MYB	RUS	3.15,27	PR SB
DNS	Osipov, Aleksandr (2008)     	Осипов, Александр (2008)     	MYB	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Makarenko, Yaroslav          	Макаренко, Ярослав           	M?	RUS	DNS	

100m Men - Junior E/F - 21 February 2021
1	Kurchanov, Artem             	Курчанов, Артем              	M?	RUS	13,11	SB
2	Raspopov, Nikita             	Распопов, Никита             	MYB	RUS	13,35	
3	Ivancha, Aleksandr           	Иванча, Александр            	MYC	RUS	13,90	SB
4	Kurtanov, Stepan             	Куртанов, Степан             	MYC	RUS	13,99	
5	Korobkin, Klim               	Коробкин, Клим               	MYD	RUS	14,12	
6	Gilyuk, Yakov                	Гилюк, Яков                  	MYD	RUS	14,17	
7	Neustroev, Egor              	Неустроев, Егор              	MYD	RUS	14,46	SB
8	Knyazev, Aleksandr           	Князев, Александр            	MYC	RUS	14,60	
9	Lemezhis, Vladislav          	Лемежис, Владислав           	MYD	RUS	14,80	
10	Shtadelman, Ivan             	Штадельман, Иван             	MYC	RUS	14,84	
11	Afonin, Sergej               	Афонин, Сергей               	MYC	RUS	15,18	SB
12	Bushenkov, Ilya              	Бушенков, Илья               	MYE	RUS	15,43	SB
13	Vagenlejtner, Roman          	Вагенлейтнер, Роман          	MYE	RUS	15,60	
14	Tyukhaj, Gleb                	Тюхай, Глеб                  	MYD	RUS	15,68	
15	Vetchanin, Denis             	Ветчанин, Денис              	MYE	RUS	16,30	SB
16	Mozhaev, Dmitrij             	Можаев, Дмитрий              	MYC	RUS	16,50	
17	Beloskov, Ivan               	Белосков, Иван               	MYC	RUS	16,70	SB
18	Gilyuk, Lev                  	Гилюк, Лев                   	MYF	RUS	16,90	
19	Kudelya, Makar               	Куделя, Макар                	MYD	RUS	17,00	
20	Kozlov, Mikhail (2011)       	Козлов, Михаил (2011)        	MYE	RUS	17,25	SB
21	Veslyaev, Danil              	Весляев, Данил               	M?	RUS	17,80	SB
22	Ananin, Andrej               	Ананин, Андрей               	MYE	RUS	18,00	SB
23	Ryzhov, Maksim               	Рыжов, Максим                	MYD	RUS	18,26	SB
24	Ananin, Sergej               	Ананин, Сергей               	MYF	RUS	18,60	
25	Bugaj, Sergej                	Бугай, Сергей                	M?	RUS	18,73	SB
26	Ubiennykh, Roman             	Убиенных, Роман              	M?	RUS	21,50	SB
27	Ionidi, Timofej              	Иониди, Тимофей              	M?	RUS	24,60	SB
28	Ashurov, Danil               	Ашуров, Данил                	M?	RUS	27,80	SB
DNS	Bujko, Roman                 	Буйко, Роман                 	MYE	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Vavrinyuk, Mikhail           	Вавринюк, Михаил             	MYD	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kuzneczov, Ilya (4)          	Кузнецов, Илья (4)           	M?	RUS	DNS	

300m Men - Junior E/F - 21 February 2021
1	Kurchanov, Artem             	Курчанов, Артем              	M?	RUS	35,84	
2	Raspopov, Nikita             	Распопов, Никита             	MYB	RUS	36,24	
3	Korobkin, Klim               	Коробкин, Клим               	MYD	RUS	37,06	SB
4	Kurtanov, Stepan             	Куртанов, Степан             	MYC	RUS	37,69	SB
5	Gilyuk, Yakov                	Гилюк, Яков                  	MYD	RUS	37,70	SB
6	Knyazev, Aleksandr           	Князев, Александр            	MYC	RUS	39,00	SB
7	Ivancha, Aleksandr           	Иванча, Александр            	MYC	RUS	39,20	SB
8	Shtadelman, Ivan             	Штадельман, Иван             	MYC	RUS	41,50	SB
9	Afonin, Sergej               	Афонин, Сергей               	MYC	RUS	42,00	SB
10	Neustroev, Egor              	Неустроев, Егор              	MYD	RUS	42,33	
11	Tyukhaj, Gleb                	Тюхай, Глеб                  	MYD	RUS	43,50	
12	Vagenlejtner, Roman          	Вагенлейтнер, Роман          	MYE	RUS	43,69	
13	Gilyuk, Lev                  	Гилюк, Лев                   	MYF	RUS	46,23	SB
14	Bushenkov, Ilya              	Бушенков, Илья               	MYE	RUS	48,60	
15	Vetchanin, Denis             	Ветчанин, Денис              	MYE	RUS	49,70	
16	Lemezhis, Vladislav          	Лемежис, Владислав           	MYD	RUS	50,00	
17	Beloskov, Ivan               	Белосков, Иван               	MYC	RUS	52,49	SB
18	Veslyaev, Danil              	Весляев, Данил               	M?	RUS	54,32	SB
19	Kudelya, Makar               	Куделя, Макар                	MYD	RUS	55,87	
20	Kozlov, Mikhail (2011)       	Козлов, Михаил (2011)        	MYE	RUS	56,35	
21	Ananin, Sergej               	Ананин, Сергей               	MYF	RUS	1.00,00	SB
22	Ananin, Andrej               	Ананин, Андрей               	MYE	RUS	1.13,92	
DNS	Mozhaev, Dmitrij             	Можаев, Дмитрий              	MYC	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Vavrinyuk, Mikhail           	Вавринюк, Михаил             	MYD	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kuzneczov, Ilya (4)          	Кузнецов, Илья (4)           	M?	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names