Skating Union of Belarus Cup #4 - Final
Minsk (BLR)
20 - 21 February 2021

500m Women - 20 February 2021
1	Chadova, Valeriya          	Чадова, Валерия         	LSA	KAZ	41,98	SB
2	Chumak, Irina              	Чумак, Ирина            	LN3	KAZ	42,05	PR SB
3	Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия          	LN3	BLR	44,42	

1500m Women - 20 February 2021
1	Chumak, Irina              	Чумак, Ирина            	LN3	KAZ	2.17,90	SB

500m Women - Junior A/B - 20 February 2021
1	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина   	LA2	BLR	41,50	
2	Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия   	LB2	BLR	41,73	
3	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина          	LA2	BLR	42,10	
4	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина        	LB2	BLR	43,50	
5	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара      	LB2	BLR	43,73	
6	Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина           	LA1	BLR	44,29	
7	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна         	LB1	BLR	44,47	PR SB
8	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна             	LA1	BLR	44,80	
9	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена        	LB2	BLR	46,27	
10	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                        	LB1	BLR	48,01	
11	Grishina, Anna             	Гришина, Анна           	L?	BLR	48,96	PR SB
12	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина      	LB2	BLR	50,92	SB
13	Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra  	Чернявская, Александра  	L?	BLR	51,21	SB
DNS	Sashuryna, Aliaksandra     	                        	LB2	BLR	DNS	

1500m Women - Junior A/B - 20 February 2021
1	Shypulia, Karyna           	Шипуля, Карина          	LA2	BLR	2.14,65	
2	Krupiankova, Ekatserina    	Крупенькова, Екатерина  	LA2	BLR	2.17,98	
3	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена        	LB2	BLR	2.22,75	
4	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна         	LB1	BLR	2.27,60	
5	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                        	LB1	BLR	2.31,43	
6	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга        	LA1	BLR	2.32,54	
7	Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                        	LB1	BLR	2.39,75	
8	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина      	LB2	BLR	2.40,09	SB
9	Grishina, Anna             	Гришина, Анна           	L?	BLR	2.44,89	PR SB
DNS	Sashuryna, Aliaksandra     	                        	LB2	BLR	DNS	

500m Women - Junior C/D - 20 February 2021
1	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                        	LC2	BLR	44,16	
2	Polazava, Aryna            	                        	LC2	BLR	45,54	
3	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия       	LC2	BLR	45,63	
4	Tarasova, Elizaveta        	                        	L?	BLR	46,06	
5	Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана     	LC1	BLR	46,27	PR SB
6	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья        	LC2	BLR	46,63	
7	Sivets, Palina             	Сивец, Полина           	LYA	BLR	46,78	
8	Kukharchyk, Daminika       	                        	LYA	BLR	47,19	PR SB
9	Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина        	LC1	BLR	47,72	
10	Kastsenich, Viktoryia      	                        	LC2	BLR	48,65	
11	Shepelevich, Zlata         	                        	L?	BLR	48,96	SB
12	Davydava, Maryia           	                        	LC2	BLR	48,97	
13	Skorozhonok, Veranika      	                        	LYA	BLR	49,59	
14	Krukava, Juliana           	                        	LYD	BLR	50,48	PR SB
15	Okuneva, Marharyta         	                        	LC2	BLR	50,49	PR SB
16	Scheblyakova, Darya        	                        	LC1	BLR	50,90	
17	Radionova, Kristina        	Радионова, Кристина     	LC2	BLR	51,16	
18	Frolova, Valeriya (2009)   	                        	LYB	BLR	52,35	PR SB
19	Kazachyna, Katsiaryna      	                        	LYC	BLR	53,81	PR SB
20	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya 	                        	LC2	BLR	54,02	SB
21	Dzhavabre, Mariam          	                        	L?	BLR	54,38	PR SB
22	Arochka, Valeria           	                        	LYA	BLR	54,43	
23	Sevastsianova, Aryna       	                        	L?	BLR	55,61	PR SB
24	Lukyanchik, Anastasiya     	Лукьянчик, Анастасия    	LC2	BLR	58,95	
25	Husentsava, Darya          	                        	LYC	BLR	59,21	
26	Bykouskaya, Julia          	                        	L?	BLR	59,73	PR SB
27	Malesheuskaya, Nelly       	                        	LYB	BLR	1.01,64	
28	Syradoeva, Evgeniya        	                        	LYC	BLR	1.02,25	
DNS	Pankratsenkava, Daryna     	                        	LC1	BLR	DNS	

1500m Women - Junior C/D - 20 February 2021
1	Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия         	LC1	BLR	2.20,18	
2	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                        	LC2	BLR	2.21,71	
3	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия       	LC2	BLR	2.22,86	
4	Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана     	LC1	BLR	2.26,07	PR SB
5	Polazava, Aryna            	                        	LC2	BLR	2.26,77	
6	Kukharchyk, Daminika       	                        	LYA	BLR	2.30,98	PR SB
7	Davydava, Maryia           	                        	LC2	BLR	2.32,17	PR SB
8	Tarasova, Elizaveta        	                        	L?	BLR	2.37,52	
9	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья        	LC2	BLR	2.38,24	
10	Radionova, Kristina        	Радионова, Кристина     	LC2	BLR	2.38,65	PR SB
11	Okuneva, Marharyta         	                        	LC2	BLR	2.44,19	
12	Krukava, Juliana           	                        	LYD	BLR	2.46,78	PR SB
13	Kastsenich, Viktoryia      	                        	LC2	BLR	2.47,76	
14	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya 	                        	LC2	BLR	2.54,06	SB
15	Kazachyna, Katsiaryna      	                        	LYC	BLR	2.54,56	PR SB
16	Frolova, Valeriya (2009)   	                        	LYB	BLR	2.58,64	
17	Lukyanchik, Anastasiya     	Лукьянчик, Анастасия    	LC2	BLR	3.06,79	PR SB
18	Husentsava, Darya          	                        	LYC	BLR	3.24,39	PR SB
DNS	Yeshman, Katsiaryna        	Ешман, Екатерина        	LC1	BLR	DNS	

1000m Women - 21 February 2021
1	Chadova, Valeriya          	Чадова, Валерия         	LSA	KAZ	1.21,55	SB
2	Shostak, Mariia            	Шостак, Марія           	LN1	BLR	1.29,97	

3000m Women - 21 February 2021
1	Chadova, Valeriya          	Чадова, Валерия         	LSA	KAZ	4.34,47	SB
2	Shostak, Mariia            	Шостак, Марія           	LN1	BLR	5.19,13	

1000m Women - Junior A/B - 21 February 2021
1	Bandaryna, Varvara         	Бандарина, Варвара      	LB2	BLR	1.27,77	
2	Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина        	LB2	BLR	1.30,27	
3	Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена        	LB2	BLR	1.31,39	
4	Roslik, Yana               	Рослик, Яна             	LA1	BLR	1.31,56	
5	Vasilyeva, Viktoryia       	                        	LB1	BLR	1.35,53	
6	Grishina, Anna             	Гришина, Анна           	L?	BLR	1.41,18	PR SB
7	Chernyavskaya, Aleksandra  	Чернявская, Александра  	L?	BLR	1.42,00	SB
8	Semenchukova, Alina        	Семенчукова, Алина      	LB2	BLR	1.44,01	
DNF	Makarevich, Hanna          	Макаревич, Анна         	LB1	BLR	DNF	

3000m Women - Junior A/B - 21 February 2021
1	Tatarenka, Volha           	Татаренко, Ольга        	LA1	BLR	5.26,47	
2	Novikava, Karyna (2005)    	                        	LB1	BLR	5.35,68	

500m Women - Junior C/D - 21 February 2021
1	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                        	LC2	BLR	44,14	
2	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия       	LC2	BLR	44,85	PR SB
3	Polazava, Aryna            	                        	LC2	BLR	45,47	PR SB
4	Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана     	LC1	BLR	46,40	
5	Tarasova, Elizaveta        	                        	L?	BLR	46,52	
6	Sivets, Palina             	Сивец, Полина           	LYA	BLR	46,53	PR SB
7	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья        	LC2	BLR	46,78	
8	Kukharchyk, Daminika       	                        	LYA	BLR	47,47	
9	Agarkova, Dana             	Агаркова, Дана          	LYC	BLR	47,71	
10	Kastsenich, Viktoryia      	                        	LC2	BLR	48,29	
11	Davydava, Maryia           	                        	LC2	BLR	48,42	PR SB
12	Skorozhonok, Veranika      	                        	LYA	BLR	49,48	PR SB
13	Okuneva, Marharyta         	                        	LC2	BLR	50,78	
14	Scheblyakova, Darya        	                        	LC1	BLR	51,70	
15	Yashynskaya, Diana         	                        	LYB	BLR	51,85	PR SB
16	Radionova, Kristina        	Радионова, Кристина     	LC2	BLR	51,97	
17	Frolova, Valeriya (2009)   	                        	LYB	BLR	53,53	
18	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya 	                        	LC2	BLR	54,05	
19	Kazachyna, Katsiaryna      	                        	LYC	BLR	54,20	
20	Lukyanchik, Anastasiya     	Лукьянчик, Анастасия    	LC2	BLR	58,50	PR SB
21	Husentsava, Darya          	                        	LYC	BLR	1.00,00	
22	Bykouskaya, Julia          	                        	L?	BLR	1.00,10	
DNS	Shepelevich, Zlata         	                        	L?	BLR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior C/D - 21 February 2021
1	Bahdanava, Vlada           	                        	LC2	BLR	1.29,80	PR SB
2	Maliukevich, Yuliya        	Малюкевич, Юлия         	LC1	BLR	1.30,75	
3	Yakimenka, Valeryia        	Якименко, Валерия       	LC2	BLR	1.31,39	
4	Sivets, Palina             	Сивец, Полина           	LYA	BLR	1.34,23	PR SB
5	Aleksandronak, Dana        	Александрёнок, Дана     	LC1	BLR	1.34,49	
6	Polazava, Aryna            	                        	LC2	BLR	1.35,81	
7	Davydava, Maryia           	                        	LC2	BLR	1.35,91	PR SB
8	Parashkova, Darya          	Парашкова, Дарья        	LC2	BLR	1.38,53	
9	Kukharchyk, Daminika       	                        	LYA	BLR	1.38,99	PR SB
10	Tarasova, Elizaveta        	                        	L?	BLR	1.39,71	
11	Kastsenich, Viktoryia      	                        	LC2	BLR	1.42,28	
12	Okuneva, Marharyta         	                        	LC2	BLR	1.42,88	PR SB
13	Radionova, Kristina        	Радионова, Кристина     	LC2	BLR	1.43,69	
14	Skorozhonok, Veranika      	                        	LYA	BLR	1.44,38	PR SB
15	Krukava, Juliana           	                        	LYD	BLR	1.47,61	
16	Scheblyakova, Darya        	                        	LC1	BLR	1.49,16	PR SB
17	Yashynskaya, Diana         	                        	LYB	BLR	1.50,35	PR SB
18	Frolova, Valeriya (2009)   	                        	LYB	BLR	1.51,05	PR SB
19	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya 	                        	LC2	BLR	1.52,38	
20	Kazachyna, Katsiaryna      	                        	LYC	BLR	1.55,81	
21	Lukyanchik, Anastasiya     	Лукьянчик, Анастасия    	LC2	BLR	2.03,21	PR SB
22	Husentsava, Darya          	                        	LYC	BLR	2.10,33	
DNS	Shepelevich, Zlata         	                        	L?	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Arochka, Valeria           	                        	LYA	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - 20 February 2021
1	Neumiarzhytski, Stefan     	Невмержицкий, Стефан    	MN3	BLR	36,09	PR SB
2	Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав        	MN1	BLR	36,65	
3	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав     	MN3	BLR	37,16	
4	Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений         	MN2	BLR	37,19	
5	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман           	MN3	BLR	38,55	
6	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван          	MN1	BLR	38,64	
7	Siamenau, Yury             	                        	MN2	BLR	39,85	

1500m Men - 20 February 2021
1	Neumiarzhytski, Stefan     	Невмержицкий, Стефан    	MN3	BLR	1.56,33	
2	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                        	MN1	BLR	2.05,94	

500m Men - Junior A/B - 20 February 2021
1	Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон      	MA1	BLR	37,45	
2	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья            	MB2	BLR	38,57	
3	Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий          	MB2	BLR	39,28	
4	Askar, Abdumalik           	Аскар, Абдумалик        	M?	KAZ	39,74	PR SB
5	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)	MA1	BLR	39,87	
6	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор          	MB2	BLR	39,89	
7	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис           	MB2	BLR	39,95	
8	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей          	MA1	BLR	40,26	
9	Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                        	MB2	BLR	40,64	
10	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)      	Иванов, Даниил (2003)   	MB2	BLR	43,20	PR SB
11	Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман       	MB1	BLR	43,23	
12	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny         	                        	MB1	BLR	43,46	PR SB
13	Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений          	MB1	BLR	44,01	PR SB
14	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин   	MB1	BLR	44,55	PR SB
15	Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман         	MB1	BLR	45,40	
DNS	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor       	Евстигнеев, Егор        	MB2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Yashynski, Aliaksei        	                        	MB1	BLR	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior A/B - 20 February 2021
1	Askar, Abdumalik           	Аскар, Абдумалик        	M?	KAZ	2.05,72	PR SB
2	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)	MA1	BLR	2.10,16	
3	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)      	Иванов, Даниил (2003)   	MB2	BLR	2.13,94	PR SB
4	Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман       	MB1	BLR	2.14,38	
5	Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений          	MB1	BLR	2.19,53	PR SB
6	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин   	MB1	BLR	2.31,60	
DNS	Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис           	MB2	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман         	MB1	BLR	DNS	
DQ	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny         	                        	MB1	BLR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior C/D - 20 February 2021
1	Shykalau, Mikita           	                        	MC2	BLR	40,17	PR SB
2	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                        	MC1	BLR	40,61	PR SB
3	Marchenka, Mikita          	Марченко, Никита        	MC1	BLR	41,16	PR SB
4	Charankou, Siarhei         	                        	MC2	BLR	41,89	
5	Yakauleu, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар          	MC1	BLR	41,93	PR SB
6	Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                        	M?	BLR	42,42	
7	Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей        	MC2	BLR	42,56	
8	Svitin, Timur              	                        	MC1	BLR	43,41	
9	Ashuika, Danila            	                        	MC2	BLR	43,96	
10	Grigorovich, Dmitry        	                        	M?	BLR	45,63	PR SB
11	Pavlov, Serhei             	                        	M?	BLR	46,27	PR SB
12	Damaratski, Ivan           	                        	MC2	BLR	47,02	
13	Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл         	MYC	BLR	47,08	PR SB
14	Zborovski, Anton           	                        	MC2	BLR	47,89	
15	Charepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим        	MYB	BLR	48,57	PR SB
16	Gabralev, Sergei           	                        	MYA	BLR	48,61	PR SB
17	Abramau, Madest            	                        	MC2	BLR	48,73	
18	Bolgov, Gleb               	Болгов, Глеб            	MYB	BLR	49,24	PR SB
19	Rabtsau, Aliaksei          	                        	MYA	BLR	49,90	
20	Kugeiko, Pavel             	                        	MYB	BLR	50,35	
21	Yazemov, Denis             	                        	MYA	BLR	50,54	
22	Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr     	Глуховский, Александр   	MC1	BLR	50,67	
23	Ramanenka, Stanislau       	                        	MYB	BLR	50,71	PR SB
24	Tokach, Mikita             	Токач, Никита           	MC1	BLR	52,36	
25	Kolesnikov, Ilya           	                        	MYB	BLR	53,04	PR SB
26	Chernyauskii, Roman        	                        	M?	BLR	53,31	
27	Satsyuk, Daniil            	                        	M?	BLR	59,04	
28	Dziamidau, Klim            	                        	MYA	BLR	59,20	
29	Hubkin, Leanid             	                        	MYC	BLR	59,71	
30	Shutau, Stsiapan           	                        	MYA	BLR	1.00,50	
31	Gabralev, Aleksey          	                        	M?	BLR	1.09,78	
DNS	Metsechko, Mikita          	                        	M?	BLR	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior C/D - 20 February 2021
1	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                        	MC1	BLR	2.09,00	
2	Shykalau, Mikita           	                        	MC2	BLR	2.11,21	
3	Charankou, Siarhei         	                        	MC2	BLR	2.13,30	
4	Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                        	M?	BLR	2.13,85	
5	Yakauleu, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар          	MC1	BLR	2.16,46	PR SB
6	Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей        	MC2	BLR	2.17,76	
7	Ashuika, Danila            	                        	MC2	BLR	2.18,62	PR SB
8	Marchenka, Mikita          	Марченко, Никита        	MC1	BLR	2.19,07	
9	Svitin, Timur              	                        	MC1	BLR	2.23,61	
10	Pavlov, Serhei             	                        	M?	BLR	2.27,03	PR SB
11	Charepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим        	MYB	BLR	2.29,14	PR SB
12	Grigorovich, Dmitry        	                        	M?	BLR	2.29,88	PR SB
13	Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл         	MYC	BLR	2.30,69	PR SB
14	Damaratski, Ivan           	                        	MC2	BLR	2.32,00	
15	Bolgov, Gleb               	Болгов, Глеб            	MYB	BLR	2.32,98	
16	Rabtsau, Aliaksei          	                        	MYA	BLR	2.40,11	PR SB
17	Yazemov, Denis             	                        	MYA	BLR	2.50,62	SB
18	Andrukevich, Zakhar        	Андрукевич, Захар       	MYD	BLR	2.51,59	PR SB
19	Hubkin, Leanid             	                        	MYC	BLR	3.20,83	PR SB

1000m Men - 21 February 2021
1	Neumiarzhytski, Stefan     	Невмержицкий, Стефан    	MN3	BLR	1.12,03	PR SB
2	Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав     	MN3	BLR	1.13,80	
3	Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений         	MN2	BLR	1.14,98	
4	Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман           	MN3	BLR	1.16,86	
5	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван          	MN1	BLR	1.16,92	
6	Mozheiko, Evgenij          	                        	MN1	BLR	1.19,05	
7	Siamenau, Yury             	                        	MN2	BLR	1.21,22	
DNS	Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав        	MN1	BLR	DNS	

5000m Men - 21 February 2021
1	Neumiarzhytski, Stefan     	Невмержицкий, Стефан    	MN3	BLR	7.33,54	
2	Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван          	MN1	BLR	7.55,64	

1000m Men - Junior A/B - 21 February 2021
1	Fiodarav, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)  	MA1	BLR	1.16,09	
2	Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей          	MA1	BLR	1.20,11	
3	Askar, Abdumalik           	Аскар, Абдумалик        	M?	KAZ	1.20,20	PR SB
4	Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002)	MA1	BLR	1.20,83	
5	Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман       	MB1	BLR	1.27,02	
6	Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман         	MB1	BLR	1.30,18	
7	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин   	MB1	BLR	1.31,08	PR SB
8	Kachan, Yauheni            	Качан, Евгений          	MB1	BLR	1.31,75	
DNF	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny         	                        	MB1	BLR	DNF	

3000m Men - Junior A/B - 21 February 2021
1	Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                        	MB2	BLR	4.30,70	PR SB
2	Naumov, Ivan               	Наумов, Иван            	MA1	BLR	4.37,58	SB
3	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)      	Иванов, Даниил (2003)   	MB2	BLR	4.51,04	PR SB
4	Krupiankou, Kanstantsin    	Крупенков, Константин   	MB1	BLR	5.11,01	PR SB
WDR	Volodko, Roman             	Володько, Роман         	MB1	BLR	WDR	

500m Men - Junior C/D - 21 February 2021
1	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                        	MC1	BLR	40,69	
2	Marchenka, Mikita          	Марченко, Никита        	MC1	BLR	41,48	
3	Charankou, Siarhei         	                        	MC2	BLR	41,80	
4	Yakauleu, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар          	MC1	BLR	42,04	
5	Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей        	MC2	BLR	42,31	
6	Svitin, Timur              	                        	MC1	BLR	43,06	PR SB
7	Grigorovich, Dmitry        	                        	M?	BLR	45,74	
8	Rabtsau, Aliaksei          	                        	MYA	BLR	48,14	PR SB
9	Charepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим        	MYB	BLR	48,85	
10	Bolgov, Gleb               	Болгов, Глеб            	MYB	BLR	49,50	
11	Yazemov, Denis             	                        	MYA	BLR	49,78	PR SB
12	Hanchenka, Yahor           	                        	MYA	BLR	50,35	PR SB
13	Kugeiko, Pavel             	                        	MYB	BLR	50,46	
14	Ramanenka, Stanislau       	                        	MYB	BLR	50,83	
15	Tokach, Mikita             	Токач, Никита           	MC1	BLR	52,00	PR SB
16	Chernyauskii, Roman        	                        	M?	BLR	52,10	PR SB
17	Rohautsau, Mikhail         	                        	MYB	BLR	52,36	PR SB
18	Gabralev, Aleksey          	                        	M?	BLR	52,88	PR SB
19	Andrukevich, Zakhar        	Андрукевич, Захар       	MYD	BLR	53,59	
20	Hubkin, Leanid             	                        	MYC	BLR	58,41	PR SB
21	Satsyuk, Daniil            	                        	M?	BLR	58,89	PR SB
22	Shutau, Stsiapan           	                        	MYA	BLR	59,06	PR SB
23	Dziamidau, Klim            	                        	MYA	BLR	59,10	
24	Pavlov, Serhei             	                        	M?	BLR	1.00,14	
DNF	Piatrou, Kiryl             	Петров, Кирилл          	MC1	BLR	DNF	

1000m Men - Junior C/D - 21 February 2021
1	Aleksandrovich, Andrei     	                        	MC1	BLR	1.20,98	PR SB
2	Shykalau, Mikita           	                        	MC2	BLR	1.21,64	PR SB
3	Manulik, Aleksey           	Манулик, Алексей        	MC2	BLR	1.23,80	
4	Marchenka, Mikita          	Марченко, Никита        	MC1	BLR	1.23,89	PR SB
5	Charankou, Siarhei         	                        	MC2	BLR	1.24,05	
6	Zgirousky, Artsemii        	                        	M?	BLR	1.26,61	
7	Yakauleu, Nazar            	Яковлев, Назар          	MC1	BLR	1.26,62	PR SB
8	Ashuika, Danila            	                        	MC2	BLR	1.28,34	PR SB
9	Lazarchik, Ivan            	                        	M?	BLR	1.28,84	PR SB
10	Svitin, Timur              	                        	MC1	BLR	1.29,74	
11	Zborovski, Anton           	                        	MC2	BLR	1.33,52	PR SB
12	Grigorovich, Dmitry        	                        	M?	BLR	1.34,27	PR SB
13	Pavlov, Serhei             	                        	M?	BLR	1.34,41	PR SB
14	Damaratski, Ivan           	                        	MC2	BLR	1.36,68	PR SB
15	Kuptsou, Patrokl           	Купцов, Патрокл         	MYC	BLR	1.38,35	PR SB
16	Charepkin, Maksim          	Черепкин, Максим        	MYB	BLR	1.38,69	PR SB
17	Bolgov, Gleb               	Болгов, Глеб            	MYB	BLR	1.38,97	PR SB
18	Gabralev, Sergei           	                        	MYA	BLR	1.40,15	PR SB
19	Hlukhouski, Aliaksandr     	Глуховский, Александр   	MC1	BLR	1.42,78	
20	Rabtsau, Aliaksei          	                        	MYA	BLR	1.44,65	PR SB
21	Yazemov, Denis             	                        	MYA	BLR	1.47,38	SB
22	Ramanenka, Stanislau       	                        	MYB	BLR	1.48,45	
23	Kolesnikov, Ilya           	                        	MYB	BLR	1.50,14	PR SB
24	Andrukevich, Zakhar        	Андрукевич, Захар       	MYD	BLR	1.51,51	
25	Kugeiko, Pavel             	                        	MYB	BLR	1.59,34	
26	Hubkin, Leanid             	                        	MYC	BLR	2.01,10	PR SB

            

Native Language Names