Krasnoyarsk Krai Allround Championships
Krasnoyarsk
13 - 14 February 2021

500m Women - Junior A - 13 February 2021
1	Khapalova, Anastasiya        	Хапалова, Анастасия          	LA1	IAR	52,08	
2	Naumenko, Ulyana             	Науменко, Ульяна             	LA2	IAR	55,40	
DNS	Kameneva, Valeriya           	Каменева, Валерия            	LA1	IAR	DNS	

1500m Women - Junior A - 13 February 2021
1	Khapalova, Anastasiya        	Хапалова, Анастасия          	LA1	IAR	2.44,42	SB
2	Naumenko, Ulyana             	Науменко, Ульяна             	LA2	IAR	2.59,39	PR SB
DNS	Kameneva, Valeriya           	Каменева, Валерия            	LA1	IAR	DNS	

500m Women - Junior B - 13 February 2021
1	Kim, Ada                     	Ким, Ада                     	LB1	IAR	46,55	
2	Kovaleva, Vitaliya           	Ковалева, Виталия            	LB1	IAR	48,50	
3	Mikhalchenko, Alena          	Михальченко, Алена           	LB1	IAR	48,57	SB
4	Bobrova, Ekaterina           	Боброва, Екатерина           	LB1	IAR	48,76	
5	Bobrova, Mariya              	Боброва, Мария               	LB1	IAR	50,00	
6	Plenkova, Regina             	Пленкова, Регина             	LB2	IAR	50,30	
7	Kolmykova, Anna              	Колмыкова, Анна              	LB2	IAR	51,00	
8	Shesternyova, Anastasiya     	Шестернёва, Анастасия        	LB2	IAR	1.00,00	PR SB

1500m Women - Junior B - 13 February 2021
1	Kovaleva, Vitaliya           	Ковалева, Виталия            	LB1	IAR	2.34,81	
2	Bobrova, Ekaterina           	Боброва, Екатерина           	LB1	IAR	2.36,49	
3	Bobrova, Mariya              	Боброва, Мария               	LB1	IAR	2.42,85	
4	Mikhalchenko, Alena          	Михальченко, Алена           	LB1	IAR	2.44,64	SB
5	Kim, Ada                     	Ким, Ада                     	LB1	IAR	2.45,77	
6	Kolmykova, Anna              	Колмыкова, Анна              	LB2	IAR	2.50,19	
7	Plenkova, Regina             	Пленкова, Регина             	LB2	IAR	2.51,10	
8	Shesternyova, Anastasiya     	Шестернёва, Анастасия        	LB2	IAR	3.31,49	PR SB

500m Women - Junior C - 13 February 2021
1	Kazakova, Aleksandra         	Казакова, Александра         	LC2	IAR	47,46	
2	Marchenko, Angelina          	Марченко, Ангелина           	LC1	IAR	49,45	
3	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)      	Хохлова, Арина (2006)        	LC2	IAR	50,28	
4	Vinogradova, Valeriya        	Виноградова, Валерия         	LC2	IAR	50,62	
5	Vasyutina, Yuliya            	Васютина, Юлия               	LC1	IAR	52,33	
6	Skrypnik, Sofya              	Скрыпник, Софья              	LC1	IAR	53,35	
7	Akhmarova, Milana            	Ахмарова, Милана             	LC1	IAR	53,41	
8	Tarakanova, Anastasiya       	Тараканова, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	54,08	
9	Votinceva, Polina            	Вотинцева, Полина            	LC1	IAR	54,70	
10	Czarkova, Liya               	Царькова, Лия                	LC1	IAR	1.05,23	

1500m Women - Junior C - 13 February 2021
1	Kazakova, Aleksandra         	Казакова, Александра         	LC2	IAR	2.37,51	
2	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)      	Хохлова, Арина (2006)        	LC2	IAR	2.38,26	
3	Vinogradova, Valeriya        	Виноградова, Валерия         	LC2	IAR	2.40,50	
4	Skrypnik, Sofya              	Скрыпник, Софья              	LC1	IAR	2.44,62	
5	Czarkova, Liya               	Царькова, Лия                	LC1	IAR	2.54,41	PR SB
6	Tarakanova, Anastasiya       	Тараканова, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	2.55,82	
7	Vasyutina, Yuliya            	Васютина, Юлия               	LC1	IAR	2.58,63	
8	Votinceva, Polina            	Вотинцева, Полина            	LC1	IAR	3.04,68	
DQ	Marchenko, Angelina          	Марченко, Ангелина           	LC1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Akhmarova, Milana            	Ахмарова, Милана             	LC1	IAR	DQ	

500m Women - Junior D - 13 February 2021
1	Terekhova, Polina            	Терехова, Полина             	L?	IAR	57,70	
2	Kovalenko, Kristina          	Коваленко, Кристина          	LYB	IAR	58,56	PR SB
3	Dogileva, Darya              	Догилева, Дарья              	LYB	IAR	1.01,05	
4	Latyuk, Alyona               	Латюк, Алёна                 	LYB	IAR	1.02,25	
5	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-08)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-08)	LYB	IAR	1.03,58	
6	Morozova, Darya (2009)       	Морозова, Дарья (2009)       	LYB	IAR	1.05,01	SB
7	Zhgareva, Polina             	Жгарева, Полина              	LYB	IAR	1.08,34	
8	Skripko, Valeriya            	Скрипко, Валерия             	LYB	IAR	1.15,70	
9	Chumanova, Kseniya           	Чуманова, Ксения             	LYB	IAR	1.18,48	PR SB
DNS	Zajceva, Anastasiya          	Зайцева, Анастасия           	LYA	IAR	DNS	

300m Women - Junior D - 13 February 2021
1	Terekhova, Polina            	Терехова, Полина             	L?	IAR	34,80	
2	Dogileva, Darya              	Догилева, Дарья              	LYB	IAR	35,80	
3	Kovalenko, Kristina          	Коваленко, Кристина          	LYB	IAR	35,83	SB
4	Latyuk, Alyona               	Латюк, Алёна                 	LYB	IAR	36,78	
5	Zhgareva, Polina             	Жгарева, Полина              	LYB	IAR	37,48	
6	Skripko, Valeriya            	Скрипко, Валерия             	LYB	IAR	37,65	
7	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-08)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-08)	LYB	IAR	38,53	
8	Morozova, Darya (2009)       	Морозова, Дарья (2009)       	LYB	IAR	39,51	
9	Chemyakina, Margarita        	Чемякина, Маргарита          	LYB	IAR	44,29	
10	Chumanova, Kseniya           	Чуманова, Ксения             	LYB	IAR	46,68	SB
DNS	Zajceva, Anastasiya          	Зайцева, Анастасия           	LYA	IAR	DNS	

100m Women - Junior E/F - 13 February 2021
1	Gribova, Anna                	Грибова, Анна                	LYC	IAR	12,88	
2	Czoj, Kira                   	Цой, Кира                    	LYC	IAR	13,43	
3	Chachun, Alisa               	Чачунь, Алиса                	LYC	IAR	13,46	
4	Grishhuk, Anastasiya         	Грищук, Анастасия            	LYC	IAR	13,53	SB
5	Shkepeleva, Angelina         	Шкепелева, Ангелина          	LYE	IAR	14,10	SB
6	Stashkova, Viktoriya         	Сташкова, Виктория           	LYC	IAR	14,18	
7	Kozhura, Valeriya            	Кожура, Валерия              	LYC	IAR	14,31	SB
8	Romanova, Elizaveta          	Романова, Елизавета          	LYC	IAR	15,14	SB
9	Majstrishina, Mariya         	Майстришина, Мария           	LYC	IAR	15,40	SB
10	Saveleva, Valeriya           	Савельева, Валерия           	LYD	IAR	15,65	SB
11	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2010)    	Злобина, Екатерина (2010)    	LYC	IAR	15,77	SB
12	Bakhtynova, Ekaterina        	Бахтынова, Екатерина         	LYD	IAR	16,20	SB
13	Kotik, Regina                	Котик, Регина                	LYD	IAR	16,27	SB
14	Gabaraeva, Olga              	Габараева, Ольга             	LYE	IAR	16,90	SB
15	Cherkova, Elizaveta          	Черкова, Елизавета           	L?	IAR	17,16	SB
16	Druzhinkina, Viktoriya       	Дружинкина, Виктория         	LYC	IAR	17,35	SB
17	Dorofeeva, Zlata             	Дорофеева, Злата             	LYD	IAR	17,41	SB
18	Danilkina, Angelina          	Данилкина, Ангелина          	LYD	IAR	18,58	
19	Katcina, Alisa               	Катцина, Алиса               	LYE	IAR	18,84	
20	Finaeva, Alina               	Финаева, Алина               	LYE	IAR	19,21	SB
21	Khudajberdieva, Mubina       	Худайбердиева, Мубина        	LYE	IAR	19,50	SB
22	Isakieva, Kristina           	Исакиева, Кристина           	LYD	IAR	20,29	
23	Soloveva, Evelina            	Соловьева, Эвелина           	LYD	IAR	21,83	SB
24	Cherepanova, Alisa           	Черепанова, Алиса            	LYE	IAR	24,39	
DNS	Khubudinova, Elizaveta       	Хубудинова, Елизавета        	LYF	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Khubudinova, Sofya           	Хубудинова, Софья            	LYD	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Sivkova, Anastasiya (2009)   	Сивкова, Анастасия (2009)    	LYC	IAR	DNS	

300m Women - Junior E/F - 13 February 2021
1	Gribova, Anna                	Грибова, Анна                	LYC	IAR	33,91	
2	Chachun, Alisa               	Чачунь, Алиса                	LYC	IAR	35,81	
3	Czoj, Kira                   	Цой, Кира                    	LYC	IAR	36,42	
4	Grishhuk, Anastasiya         	Грищук, Анастасия            	LYC	IAR	37,01	SB
5	Kozhura, Valeriya            	Кожура, Валерия              	LYC	IAR	39,00	SB
6	Stashkova, Viktoriya         	Сташкова, Виктория           	LYC	IAR	39,60	SB
7	Shkepeleva, Angelina         	Шкепелева, Ангелина          	LYE	IAR	41,18	
8	Romanova, Elizaveta          	Романова, Елизавета          	LYC	IAR	42,91	SB
9	Saveleva, Valeriya           	Савельева, Валерия           	LYD	IAR	44,09	SB
10	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2010)    	Злобина, Екатерина (2010)    	LYC	IAR	44,12	SB
11	Kotik, Regina                	Котик, Регина                	LYD	IAR	48,80	SB
12	Majstrishina, Mariya         	Майстришина, Мария           	LYC	IAR	50,00	SB
13	Gabaraeva, Olga              	Габараева, Ольга             	LYE	IAR	50,60	SB
14	Katcina, Alisa               	Катцина, Алиса               	LYE	IAR	52,20	SB
15	Cherkova, Elizaveta          	Черкова, Елизавета           	L?	IAR	54,22	SB
16	Isakieva, Kristina           	Исакиева, Кристина           	LYD	IAR	54,99	SB
17	Druzhinkina, Viktoriya       	Дружинкина, Виктория         	LYC	IAR	55,30	
18	Cherepanova, Alisa           	Черепанова, Алиса            	LYE	IAR	58,27	
19	Bakhtynova, Ekaterina        	Бахтынова, Екатерина         	LYD	IAR	59,00	
20	Danilkina, Angelina          	Данилкина, Ангелина          	LYD	IAR	1.00,68	
21	Dorofeeva, Zlata             	Дорофеева, Злата             	LYD	IAR	1.02,96	SB
22	Soloveva, Evelina            	Соловьева, Эвелина           	LYD	IAR	1.08,41	SB
23	Finaeva, Alina               	Финаева, Алина               	LYE	IAR	1.08,89	SB
DNS	Khudajberdieva, Mubina       	Худайбердиева, Мубина        	LYE	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Khubudinova, Elizaveta       	Хубудинова, Елизавета        	LYF	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Khubudinova, Sofya           	Хубудинова, Софья            	LYD	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Sivkova, Anastasiya (2009)   	Сивкова, Анастасия (2009)    	LYC	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior A - 14 February 2021
1	Khapalova, Anastasiya        	Хапалова, Анастасия          	LA1	IAR	1.42,78	
2	Naumenko, Ulyana             	Науменко, Ульяна             	LA2	IAR	1.53,00	

3000m Women - Junior A - 14 February 2021
1	Khapalova, Anastasiya        	Хапалова, Анастасия          	LA1	IAR	6.04,09	SB
2	Naumenko, Ulyana             	Науменко, Ульяна             	LA2	IAR	6.43,03	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior B - 14 February 2021
1	Kim, Ada                     	Ким, Ада                     	LB1	IAR	1.37,09	
2	Kovaleva, Vitaliya           	Ковалева, Виталия            	LB1	IAR	1.38,98	
3	Bobrova, Ekaterina           	Боброва, Екатерина           	LB1	IAR	1.39,25	
4	Mikhalchenko, Alena          	Михальченко, Алена           	LB1	IAR	1.43,10	SB
5	Bobrova, Mariya              	Боброва, Мария               	LB1	IAR	1.43,29	
6	Plenkova, Regina             	Пленкова, Регина             	LB2	IAR	1.45,92	
7	Kolmykova, Anna              	Колмыкова, Анна              	LB2	IAR	1.46,50	
8	Shesternyova, Anastasiya     	Шестернёва, Анастасия        	LB2	IAR	2.09,26	PR SB

3000m Women - Junior B - 14 February 2021
1	Kovaleva, Vitaliya           	Ковалева, Виталия            	LB1	IAR	5.28,53	
2	Kim, Ada                     	Ким, Ада                     	LB1	IAR	5.33,21	
3	Bobrova, Ekaterina           	Боброва, Екатерина           	LB1	IAR	5.40,76	
4	Bobrova, Mariya              	Боброва, Мария               	LB1	IAR	5.41,35	
5	Mikhalchenko, Alena          	Михальченко, Алена           	LB1	IAR	5.53,13	SB
6	Plenkova, Regina             	Пленкова, Регина             	LB2	IAR	5.55,89	
7	Kolmykova, Anna              	Колмыкова, Анна              	LB2	IAR	6.01,16	
8	Shesternyova, Anastasiya     	Шестернёва, Анастасия        	LB2	IAR	7.23,22	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior C - 14 February 2021
1	Kazakova, Aleksandra         	Казакова, Александра         	LC2	IAR	1.39,48	
2	Vinogradova, Valeriya        	Виноградова, Валерия         	LC2	IAR	1.43,18	
3	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)      	Хохлова, Арина (2006)        	LC2	IAR	1.45,95	
4	Marchenko, Angelina          	Марченко, Ангелина           	LC1	IAR	1.46,35	
5	Skrypnik, Sofya              	Скрыпник, Софья              	LC1	IAR	1.47,10	
6	Czarkova, Liya               	Царькова, Лия                	LC1	IAR	1.47,35	
7	Vasyutina, Yuliya            	Васютина, Юлия               	LC1	IAR	1.48,71	
8	Akhmarova, Milana            	Ахмарова, Милана             	LC1	IAR	1.49,23	
9	Tarakanova, Anastasiya       	Тараканова, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	1.50,51	
10	Votinceva, Polina            	Вотинцева, Полина            	LC1	IAR	1.54,60	

3000m Women - Junior C - 14 February 2021
1	Khokhlova, Arina (2006)      	Хохлова, Арина (2006)        	LC2	IAR	5.29,01	
2	Skrypnik, Sofya              	Скрыпник, Софья              	LC1	IAR	5.43,00	
3	Vinogradova, Valeriya        	Виноградова, Валерия         	LC2	IAR	5.44,86	
4	Kazakova, Aleksandra         	Казакова, Александра         	LC2	IAR	5.45,87	
5	Marchenko, Angelina          	Марченко, Ангелина           	LC1	IAR	6.01,25	
6	Tarakanova, Anastasiya       	Тараканова, Анастасия        	LC2	IAR	6.06,72	
7	Akhmarova, Milana            	Ахмарова, Милана             	LC1	IAR	6.07,26	
8	Vasyutina, Yuliya            	Васютина, Юлия               	LC1	IAR	6.12,91	
9	Votinceva, Polina            	Вотинцева, Полина            	LC1	IAR	6.39,93	PR SB
DQ	Czarkova, Liya               	Царькова, Лия                	LC1	IAR	DQ	

1000m Women - Junior D - 14 February 2021
1	Kovalenko, Kristina          	Коваленко, Кристина          	LYB	IAR	2.01,48	PR SB
2	Terekhova, Polina            	Терехова, Полина             	L?	IAR	2.02,02	PR SB
3	Dogileva, Darya              	Догилева, Дарья              	LYB	IAR	2.08,32	
4	Zhgareva, Polina             	Жгарева, Полина              	LYB	IAR	2.10,80	PR SB
5	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008-08)	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008-08)	LYB	IAR	2.16,83	PR SB
6	Latyuk, Alyona               	Латюк, Алёна                 	LYB	IAR	2.22,04	
7	Morozova, Darya (2009)       	Морозова, Дарья (2009)       	LYB	IAR	2.25,59	
8	Skripko, Valeriya            	Скрипко, Валерия             	LYB	IAR	2.31,41	PR SB
9	Chumanova, Kseniya           	Чуманова, Ксения             	LYB	IAR	2.47,43	PR SB
10	Malceva, Sofya               	Мальцева, Софья              	LYA	IAR	2.47,76	PR SB
11	Zajceva, Anastasiya          	Зайцева, Анастасия           	LYA	IAR	2.59,92	SB

100m Women - Junior E/F - 14 February 2021
1	Gribova, Anna                	Грибова, Анна                	LYC	IAR	13,02	
2	Chachun, Alisa               	Чачунь, Алиса                	LYC	IAR	13,10	
3	Czoj, Kira                   	Цой, Кира                    	LYC	IAR	13,55	
4	Stashkova, Viktoriya         	Сташкова, Виктория           	LYC	IAR	13,65	SB
5	Grishhuk, Anastasiya         	Грищук, Анастасия            	LYC	IAR	13,74	
6	Shkepeleva, Angelina         	Шкепелева, Ангелина          	LYE	IAR	13,89	SB
7	Kozhura, Valeriya            	Кожура, Валерия              	LYC	IAR	14,40	
8	Romanova, Elizaveta          	Романова, Елизавета          	LYC	IAR	14,80	SB
9	Saveleva, Valeriya           	Савельева, Валерия           	LYD	IAR	15,33	SB
10	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2010)    	Злобина, Екатерина (2010)    	LYC	IAR	15,52	SB
11	Cherepanova, Alisa           	Черепанова, Алиса            	LYE	IAR	15,88	SB
12	Majstrishina, Mariya         	Майстришина, Мария           	LYC	IAR	15,90	
13	Kotik, Regina                	Котик, Регина                	LYD	IAR	16,00	SB
14	Beznosova, Kira              	Безносова, Кира              	LYE	IAR	16,31	SB
15	Cherkova, Elizaveta          	Черкова, Елизавета           	L?	IAR	16,46	SB
16	Gabaraeva, Olga              	Габараева, Ольга             	LYE	IAR	16,49	SB
17	Bakhtynova, Ekaterina        	Бахтынова, Екатерина         	LYD	IAR	16,51	
18	Druzhinkina, Viktoriya       	Дружинкина, Виктория         	LYC	IAR	16,76	SB
19	Danilkina, Angelina          	Данилкина, Ангелина          	LYD	IAR	16,97	SB
20	Finaeva, Alina               	Финаева, Алина               	LYE	IAR	18,00	SB
21	Katcina, Alisa               	Катцина, Алиса               	LYE	IAR	18,12	SB
22	Khudajberdieva, Mubina       	Худайбердиева, Мубина        	LYE	IAR	19,28	SB
23	Khubudinova, Sofya           	Хубудинова, Софья            	LYD	IAR	19,90	SB
24	Dorofeeva, Zlata             	Дорофеева, Злата             	LYD	IAR	20,60	
25	Soloveva, Evelina            	Соловьева, Эвелина           	LYD	IAR	21,02	SB
DNS	Khubudinova, Elizaveta       	Хубудинова, Елизавета        	LYF	IAR	DNS	

300m Women - Junior E/F - 14 February 2021
1	Czoj, Kira                   	Цой, Кира                    	LYC	IAR	34,78	
2	Chachun, Alisa               	Чачунь, Алиса                	LYC	IAR	37,02	
3	Grishhuk, Anastasiya         	Грищук, Анастасия            	LYC	IAR	37,18	
4	Gribova, Anna                	Грибова, Анна                	LYC	IAR	39,00	
5	Kozhura, Valeriya            	Кожура, Валерия              	LYC	IAR	39,50	
6	Stashkova, Viktoriya         	Сташкова, Виктория           	LYC	IAR	39,62	
7	Shkepeleva, Angelina         	Шкепелева, Ангелина          	LYE	IAR	41,40	
8	Romanova, Elizaveta          	Романова, Елизавета          	LYC	IAR	44,05	
9	Zlobina, Ekaterina (2010)    	Злобина, Екатерина (2010)    	LYC	IAR	44,93	
10	Saveleva, Valeriya           	Савельева, Валерия           	LYD	IAR	45,40	
11	Majstrishina, Mariya         	Майстришина, Мария           	LYC	IAR	46,11	SB
12	Druzhinkina, Viktoriya       	Дружинкина, Виктория         	LYC	IAR	46,58	SB
13	Kotik, Regina                	Котик, Регина                	LYD	IAR	47,76	SB
14	Cherepanova, Alisa           	Черепанова, Алиса            	LYE	IAR	48,00	
15	Beznosova, Kira              	Безносова, Кира              	LYE	IAR	48,17	
16	Bakhtynova, Ekaterina        	Бахтынова, Екатерина         	LYD	IAR	51,62	SB
17	Cherkova, Elizaveta          	Черкова, Елизавета           	L?	IAR	51,92	SB
18	Danilkina, Angelina          	Данилкина, Ангелина          	LYD	IAR	52,03	SB
19	Dorofeeva, Zlata             	Дорофеева, Злата             	LYD	IAR	52,80	SB
20	Gabaraeva, Olga              	Габараева, Ольга             	LYE	IAR	52,87	
21	Katcina, Alisa               	Катцина, Алиса               	LYE	IAR	1.01,53	
22	Finaeva, Alina               	Финаева, Алина               	LYE	IAR	1.02,55	SB
23	Soloveva, Evelina            	Соловьева, Эвелина           	LYD	IAR	1.04,10	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 13 February 2021
1	Malashhenkov, Fedor          	Малащенков, Федор            	MB1	IAR	42,36	
2	Brakorenko, Kirill           	Бракоренко, Кирилл           	MB1	IAR	42,60	
3	Vasilev, Lev                 	Васильев, Лев                	MB2	IAR	43,60	

1500m Men - Junior B - 13 February 2021
1	Malashhenkov, Fedor          	Малащенков, Федор            	MB1	IAR	2.19,88	
2	Brakorenko, Kirill           	Бракоренко, Кирилл           	MB1	IAR	2.25,33	

500m Men - Junior C - 13 February 2021
1	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)       	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)       	MC2	IAR	44,85	
2	Zhuravlev, Aleksandr         	Журавлев, Александр          	MC2	IAR	44,92	
3	Ukhanov, Roman               	Уханов, Роман                	MC1	IAR	45,00	
4	Kolisnichenko, Vladimir      	Колисниченко, Владимир       	MC2	IAR	45,64	
5	Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)      	Николаев, Максим (2006)      	MC1	IAR	45,90	
5	Matveev, Danil (2005)        	Матвеев, Данил (2005)        	MC2	IAR	45,90	PR SB
7	Genshel, Oskar               	Геншель, Оскар               	MC1	IAR	47,15	
8	Bychkov, Daniil              	Бычков, Даниил               	MC1	IAR	47,80	SB
9	Petin, Ivan                  	Петин, Иван                  	MC2	IAR	48,00	
10	Nilov, Vladislav             	Нилов, Владислав             	MC1	IAR	49,54	
11	Grachev, Ivan                	Грачев, Иван                 	MC2	IAR	51,02	SB
12	Morozov, Nikita              	Морозов, Никита              	MC1	IAR	51,90	
13	Karavajskij, Mark            	Каравайский, Марк            	MC1	IAR	53,00	PR SB
14	Glebecz, Sevostyan           	Глебец, Севостьян            	MC2	IAR	55,92	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior C - 13 February 2021
1	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)       	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)       	MC2	IAR	2.26,62	
2	Petin, Ivan                  	Петин, Иван                  	MC2	IAR	2.27,89	
3	Kolisnichenko, Vladimir      	Колисниченко, Владимир       	MC2	IAR	2.31,18	
4	Zhuravlev, Aleksandr         	Журавлев, Александр          	MC2	IAR	2.31,22	
5	Matveev, Danil (2005)        	Матвеев, Данил (2005)        	MC2	IAR	2.32,10	
6	Ukhanov, Roman               	Уханов, Роман                	MC1	IAR	2.32,83	
7	Nilov, Vladislav             	Нилов, Владислав             	MC1	IAR	2.39,60	
8	Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)      	Николаев, Максим (2006)      	MC1	IAR	2.40,57	
9	Bychkov, Daniil              	Бычков, Даниил               	MC1	IAR	2.41,10	PR SB
10	Genshel, Oskar               	Геншель, Оскар               	MC1	IAR	2.42,19	
11	Morozov, Nikita              	Морозов, Никита              	MC1	IAR	2.47,75	PR SB
12	Karavajskij, Mark            	Каравайский, Марк            	MC1	IAR	3.10,62	PR SB
13	Grachev, Ivan                	Грачев, Иван                 	MC2	IAR	3.11,00	SB
14	Glebecz, Sevostyan           	Глебец, Севостьян            	MC2	IAR	3.15,93	SB

500m Men - Junior D - 13 February 2021
1	Grachev, Ilya                	Грачев, Илья                 	MYA	IAR	51,72	PR SB
2	Gajdo, Maksim                	Гайдо, Максим                	MYA	IAR	55,20	PR SB
3	Gurinov, Aleksandr           	Гуринов, Александр           	MYA	IAR	59,26	
4	Fertikov, Vladimir           	Фертиков, Владимир           	MYB	IAR	1.00,00	
5	Mosejchuk, Vladimir          	Мосейчук, Владимир           	MYA	IAR	1.00,34	SB
6	Vshivkov, Maksim             	Вшивков, Максим              	MYB	IAR	1.00,90	
7	Shakhov, Semen               	Шахов, Семен                 	MYB	IAR	1.02,26	
8	Fedotov, Maksim              	Федотов, Максим              	MYB	IAR	1.03,18	SB
9	Perlish, Danil               	Перлиш, Данил                	MYA	IAR	1.04,37	
10	Gumado, Ilya                 	Гумадо, Илья                 	MYA	IAR	1.05,34	SB
11	Soldatov, Danil (2)          	Солдатов, Данил (2)          	MYB	IAR	1.05,46	
12	Svetakov, Vyacheslav         	Светаков, Вячеслав           	MYB	IAR	1.07,30	
13	Simonenko, Roman             	Симоненко, Роман             	M?	IAR	1.07,79	PR SB
14	Sychev, Sergej               	Сычев, Сергей                	MYB	IAR	1.09,60	PR SB
DNS	Makarov, Dmitrij (2009)      	Макаров, Дмитрий (2009)      	MYB	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Osipov, Aleksandr (2008)     	Осипов, Александр (2008)     	MYB	IAR	DNS	

300m Men - Junior D - 13 February 2021
1	Grachev, Ilya                	Грачев, Илья                 	MYA	IAR	31,39	SB
2	Gajdo, Maksim                	Гайдо, Максим                	MYA	IAR	33,00	
3	Mosejchuk, Vladimir          	Мосейчук, Владимир           	MYA	IAR	34,20	SB
4	Gurinov, Aleksandr           	Гуринов, Александр           	MYA	IAR	35,76	
5	Vshivkov, Maksim             	Вшивков, Максим              	MYB	IAR	35,90	
6	Shakhov, Semen               	Шахов, Семен                 	MYB	IAR	36,00	
7	Fertikov, Vladimir           	Фертиков, Владимир           	MYB	IAR	36,25	
8	Soldatov, Danil (2)          	Солдатов, Данил (2)          	MYB	IAR	36,62	
9	Perlish, Danil               	Перлиш, Данил                	MYA	IAR	37,20	
10	Fedotov, Maksim              	Федотов, Максим              	MYB	IAR	37,50	
11	Svetakov, Vyacheslav         	Светаков, Вячеслав           	MYB	IAR	38,58	
12	Gumado, Ilya                 	Гумадо, Илья                 	MYA	IAR	38,60	SB
13	Sychev, Sergej               	Сычев, Сергей                	MYB	IAR	40,30	SB
14	Simonenko, Roman             	Симоненко, Роман             	M?	IAR	40,45	SB
DNS	Makarov, Dmitrij (2009)      	Макаров, Дмитрий (2009)      	MYB	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Osipov, Aleksandr (2008)     	Осипов, Александр (2008)     	MYB	IAR	DNS	

100m Men - Junior E/F - 13 February 2021
1	Raspopov, Nikita             	Распопов, Никита             	MYB	IAR	13,28	
2	Vicinskij, Arsenij           	Вицинский, Арсений           	MYD	IAR	13,43	SB
3	Kurchanov, Artem             	Курчанов, Артем              	MYC	IAR	14,05	
4	Belykh, Daniil               	Белых, Даниил                	MYC	IAR	14,07	SB
5	Korobkin, Klim               	Коробкин, Клим               	MYD	IAR	14,20	
6	Kurtanov, Stepan             	Куртанов, Степан             	MYC	IAR	14,30	
7	Shmygin, Timofej             	Шмыгин, Тимофей              	MYE	IAR	14,48	SB
8	Knyazev, Aleksandr           	Князев, Александр            	MYC	IAR	14,77	
9	Neustroev, Egor              	Неустроев, Егор              	MYD	IAR	14,89	SB
10	Tyukhaj, Gleb                	Тюхай, Глеб                  	MYD	IAR	15,00	
11	Afonin, Sergej               	Афонин, Сергей               	MYC	IAR	15,26	SB
12	Vagenlejtner, Roman          	Вагенлейтнер, Роман          	MYE	IAR	15,30	SB
13	Khendogin, Denis             	Хендогин, Денис              	MYE	IAR	15,47	
14	Kudelya, Makar               	Куделя, Макар                	MYD	IAR	16,23	SB
15	Vetchanin, Denis             	Ветчанин, Денис              	MYE	IAR	16,66	SB
16	Ananin, Andrej               	Ананин, Андрей               	MYE	IAR	18,79	SB
17	Ananin, Sergej               	Ананин, Сергей               	MYF	IAR	18,98	SB
DNS	Ryzhkov, Maksim              	Рыжков, Максим               	M?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Lemezhis, Vladislav          	Лемежис, Владислав           	MYD	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Ivancha, Aleksandr           	Иванча, Александр            	MYC	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Bushenkov, Ilya              	Бушенков, Илья               	MYE	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Bujko, Roman                 	Буйко, Роман                 	MYE	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Loginov, Artem               	Логинов, Артем               	MYE	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Gilyuk, Lev                  	Гилюк, Лев                   	MYF	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Vavrinyuk, Mikhail           	Вавринюк, Михаил             	MYD	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Batura, Nikolaj              	Батура, Николай              	MYD	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Gilyuk, Yakov                	Гилюк, Яков                  	MYD	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Vajgel, Roman                	Вайгель, Роман               	MYC	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kalinin, Gleb (2011)         	Калинин, Глеб (2011)         	MYD	IAR	DNS	

300m Men - Junior E/F - 13 February 2021
1	Raspopov, Nikita             	Распопов, Никита             	MYB	IAR	35,90	
2	Kurchanov, Artem             	Курчанов, Артем              	MYC	IAR	36,91	
3	Vicinskij, Arsenij           	Вицинский, Арсений           	MYD	IAR	36,92	SB
4	Kurtanov, Stepan             	Куртанов, Степан             	MYC	IAR	38,31	
5	Korobkin, Klim               	Коробкин, Клим               	MYD	IAR	38,98	
6	Shmygin, Timofej             	Шмыгин, Тимофей              	MYE	IAR	40,90	SB
7	Neustroev, Egor              	Неустроев, Егор              	MYD	IAR	42,77	
8	Tyukhaj, Gleb                	Тюхай, Глеб                  	MYD	IAR	42,87	
9	Knyazev, Aleksandr           	Князев, Александр            	MYC	IAR	42,97	
10	Afonin, Sergej               	Афонин, Сергей               	MYC	IAR	43,70	
11	Khendogin, Denis             	Хендогин, Денис              	MYE	IAR	46,60	SB
12	Belykh, Daniil               	Белых, Даниил                	MYC	IAR	47,70	
13	Kudelya, Makar               	Куделя, Макар                	MYD	IAR	48,34	SB
14	Vagenlejtner, Roman          	Вагенлейтнер, Роман          	MYE	IAR	50,40	
15	Vetchanin, Denis             	Ветчанин, Денис              	MYE	IAR	50,60	SB
DNS	Ananin, Andrej               	Ананин, Андрей               	MYE	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Ryzhkov, Maksim              	Рыжков, Максим               	M?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Lemezhis, Vladislav          	Лемежис, Владислав           	MYD	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Ivancha, Aleksandr           	Иванча, Александр            	MYC	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Bushenkov, Ilya              	Бушенков, Илья               	MYE	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Bujko, Roman                 	Буйко, Роман                 	MYE	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Loginov, Artem               	Логинов, Артем               	MYE	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Gilyuk, Lev                  	Гилюк, Лев                   	MYF	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Vavrinyuk, Mikhail           	Вавринюк, Михаил             	MYD	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Batura, Nikolaj              	Батура, Николай              	MYD	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Gilyuk, Yakov                	Гилюк, Яков                  	MYD	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Vajgel, Roman                	Вайгель, Роман               	MYC	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kalinin, Gleb (2011)         	Калинин, Глеб (2011)         	MYD	IAR	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior B - 14 February 2021
1	Malashhenkov, Fedor          	Малащенков, Федор            	MB1	IAR	1.28,00	
2	Brakorenko, Kirill           	Бракоренко, Кирилл           	MB1	IAR	1.30,10	

3000m Men - Junior B - 14 February 2021
1	Malashhenkov, Fedor          	Малащенков, Федор            	MB1	IAR	4.55,30	
2	Brakorenko, Kirill           	Бракоренко, Кирилл           	MB1	IAR	4.56,68	

1000m Men - Junior C - 14 February 2021
1	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)       	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)       	MC2	IAR	1.32,46	
2	Ukhanov, Roman               	Уханов, Роман                	MC1	IAR	1.32,65	
3	Zhuravlev, Aleksandr         	Журавлев, Александр          	MC2	IAR	1.34,14	
4	Kolisnichenko, Vladimir      	Колисниченко, Владимир       	MC2	IAR	1.34,67	
5	Petin, Ivan                  	Петин, Иван                  	MC2	IAR	1.36,04	
6	Matveev, Danil (2005)        	Матвеев, Данил (2005)        	MC2	IAR	1.36,76	
7	Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)      	Николаев, Максим (2006)      	MC1	IAR	1.37,88	
8	Genshel, Oskar               	Геншель, Оскар               	MC1	IAR	1.40,46	
9	Nilov, Vladislav             	Нилов, Владислав             	MC1	IAR	1.41,42	
10	Bychkov, Daniil              	Бычков, Даниил               	MC1	IAR	1.43,82	SB
11	Morozov, Nikita              	Морозов, Никита              	MC1	IAR	1.48,57	
12	Grachev, Ivan                	Грачев, Иван                 	MC2	IAR	1.49,90	SB
13	Karavajskij, Mark            	Каравайский, Марк            	MC1	IAR	1.55,88	SB
14	Glebecz, Sevostyan           	Глебец, Севостьян            	MC2	IAR	1.56,00	SB

3000m Men - Junior C - 14 February 2021
1	Ukhanov, Roman               	Уханов, Роман                	MC1	IAR	5.18,15	
2	Matveev, Danil (2005)        	Матвеев, Данил (2005)        	MC2	IAR	5.20,77	
3	Petin, Ivan                  	Петин, Иван                  	MC2	IAR	5.21,91	
4	Kolisnichenko, Vladimir      	Колисниченко, Владимир       	MC2	IAR	5.24,80	
5	Sergeev, Andrej (2005)       	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)       	MC2	IAR	5.31,89	
6	Zhuravlev, Aleksandr         	Журавлев, Александр          	MC2	IAR	5.32,63	
7	Bychkov, Daniil              	Бычков, Даниил               	MC1	IAR	5.38,45	PR SB
8	Nilov, Vladislav             	Нилов, Владислав             	MC1	IAR	5.42,51	
9	Morozov, Nikita              	Морозов, Никита              	MC1	IAR	6.00,52	PR SB
10	Nikolaev, Maksim (2006)      	Николаев, Максим (2006)      	MC1	IAR	6.11,73	
11	Genshel, Oskar               	Геншель, Оскар               	MC1	IAR	6.16,79	
12	Grachev, Ivan                	Грачев, Иван                 	MC2	IAR	6.41,56	PR SB
13	Glebecz, Sevostyan           	Глебец, Севостьян            	MC2	IAR	6.53,13	SB
14	Karavajskij, Mark            	Каравайский, Марк            	MC1	IAR	7.00,00	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 14 February 2021
1	Grachev, Ilya                	Грачев, Илья                 	MYA	IAR	1.51,92	PR SB
2	Gajdo, Maksim                	Гайдо, Максим                	MYA	IAR	1.58,79	PR SB
3	Gurinov, Aleksandr           	Гуринов, Александр           	MYA	IAR	1.59,90	PR SB
4	Mosejchuk, Vladimir          	Мосейчук, Владимир           	MYA	IAR	2.02,30	SB
5	Vshivkov, Maksim             	Вшивков, Максим              	MYB	IAR	2.08,65	PR SB
6	Shakhov, Semen               	Шахов, Семен                 	MYB	IAR	2.10,00	PR SB
7	Fertikov, Vladimir           	Фертиков, Владимир           	MYB	IAR	2.10,98	PR SB
8	Perlish, Danil               	Перлиш, Данил                	MYA	IAR	2.14,05	
9	Soldatov, Danil (2)          	Солдатов, Данил (2)          	MYB	IAR	2.26,73	
10	Simonenko, Roman             	Симоненко, Роман             	M?	IAR	2.27,01	PR SB
11	Svetakov, Vyacheslav         	Светаков, Вячеслав           	MYB	IAR	2.27,50	
12	Sychev, Sergej               	Сычев, Сергей                	MYB	IAR	2.30,00	PR SB
DNS	Fedotov, Maksim              	Федотов, Максим              	MYB	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Gumado, Ilya                 	Гумадо, Илья                 	MYA	IAR	DQ	

100m Men - Junior E/F - 14 February 2021
1	Raspopov, Nikita             	Распопов, Никита             	MYB	IAR	13,40	
2	Vicinskij, Arsenij           	Вицинский, Арсений           	MYD	IAR	13,50	
2	Kurchanov, Artem             	Курчанов, Артем              	MYC	IAR	13,50	
4	Kurtanov, Stepan             	Куртанов, Степан             	MYC	IAR	13,53	
5	Ivancha, Aleksandr           	Иванча, Александр            	MYC	IAR	13,93	SB
6	Belykh, Daniil               	Белых, Даниил                	MYC	IAR	14,11	
7	Korobkin, Klim               	Коробкин, Клим               	MYD	IAR	14,39	
8	Knyazev, Aleksandr           	Князев, Александр            	MYC	IAR	14,47	
9	Shmygin, Timofej             	Шмыгин, Тимофей              	MYE	IAR	14,51	
10	Neustroev, Egor              	Неустроев, Егор              	MYD	IAR	14,98	
11	Khendogin, Denis             	Хендогин, Денис              	MYE	IAR	15,00	
12	Vagenlejtner, Roman          	Вагенлейтнер, Роман          	MYE	IAR	15,24	SB
13	Afonin, Sergej               	Афонин, Сергей               	MYC	IAR	15,37	
14	Tyukhaj, Gleb                	Тюхай, Глеб                  	MYD	IAR	15,40	
15	Vetchanin, Denis             	Ветчанин, Денис              	MYE	IAR	16,58	SB
16	Kudelya, Makar               	Куделя, Макар                	MYD	IAR	17,10	
17	Ryzhkov, Maksim              	Рыжков, Максим               	M?	IAR	17,61	SB
18	Ananin, Sergej               	Ананин, Сергей               	MYF	IAR	17,82	SB
19	Ananin, Andrej               	Ананин, Андрей               	MYE	IAR	18,40	SB
DNS	Gilyuk, Lev                  	Гилюк, Лев                   	MYF	IAR	DNS	

300m Men - Junior E/F - 14 February 2021
1	Raspopov, Nikita             	Распопов, Никита             	MYB	IAR	35,65	
2	Vicinskij, Arsenij           	Вицинский, Арсений           	MYD	IAR	37,40	
2	Kurchanov, Artem             	Курчанов, Артем              	MYC	IAR	37,40	
4	Kurtanov, Stepan             	Куртанов, Степан             	MYC	IAR	39,30	
5	Korobkin, Klim               	Коробкин, Клим               	MYD	IAR	39,58	
6	Ivancha, Aleksandr           	Иванча, Александр            	MYC	IAR	39,80	SB
7	Knyazev, Aleksandr           	Князев, Александр            	MYC	IAR	40,55	
8	Neustroev, Egor              	Неустроев, Егор              	MYD	IAR	40,90	SB
9	Shmygin, Timofej             	Шмыгин, Тимофей              	MYE	IAR	41,06	
10	Tyukhaj, Gleb                	Тюхай, Глеб                  	MYD	IAR	42,71	
11	Vagenlejtner, Roman          	Вагенлейтнер, Роман          	MYE	IAR	43,40	
12	Belykh, Daniil               	Белых, Даниил                	MYC	IAR	45,67	
13	Vetchanin, Denis             	Ветчанин, Денис              	MYE	IAR	49,00	SB
14	Kudelya, Makar               	Куделя, Макар                	MYD	IAR	50,90	
DNS	Afonin, Sergej               	Афонин, Сергей               	MYC	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Khendogin, Denis             	Хендогин, Денис              	MYE	IAR	DNS	

            

Native Language Names