Testrace Mjøsteam
Hamar (NOR)
13 February 2021

500m Women - 13 February 2021
1	Jagtøyen, Carina           	LN4	NOR	41,85	
2	Szygenda, Arwen            	LA2	NOR	43,39	
3	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LA2	NOR	43,45	SB
4	Engebråten, Gina           	LA2	NOR	43,52	
5	Svenni, Hanna              	LA2	NOR	43,80	
6	Løvås, Aurora              	LB1	NOR	43,98	
7	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LA1	NOR	44,63	
8	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LA1	NOR	45,39	
9	Engebråten, Hanna          	LB2	NOR	46,31	
10	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård   	LB1	NOR	49,21	
11	Fløiten, Tuva              	LB2	NOR	49,89	

1000m Women - 13 February 2021
1	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LA2	NOR	1.26,85	SB
2	Engebråten, Gina           	LA2	NOR	1.27,69	SB
3	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LA1	NOR	1.27,71	
4	Szygenda, Arwen            	LA2	NOR	1.28,69	
5	Løvås, Aurora              	LB1	NOR	1.28,74	
6	Svenni, Hanna              	LA2	NOR	1.29,27	
7	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LA1	NOR	1.30,59	
8	Engebråten, Hanna          	LB2	NOR	1.35,53	
9	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård   	LB1	NOR	1.36,26	PR SB
10	Fløiten, Tuva              	LB2	NOR	1.40,95	

500m Men - 13 February 2021
1	Mikkelsen, Sander          	MN3	NOR	37,26	
2	Kroken, Simen              	MSA	NOR	37,34	
3	Strand, Didrik Eng         	MC2	NOR	38,33	
4	Eitrem, Sander Mølstad     	MA2	NOR	38,78	
5	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MN1	NOR	38,81	
6	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MA1	NOR	39,11	
7	Sæther, Håkon              	MA2	NOR	39,22	
8	Hansen, Vegard             	MSA	NOR	39,25	
9	Ervik, Emil                	MA2	FIN	39,46	
10	Sleeking, Joren            	MA1	NOR	40,16	PR SB
11	Sæther, Sigurd             	MA1	NOR	40,65	
12	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø       	MB2	NOR	40,80	
13	Haneberg, Finn Elias       	MB1	NOR	40,95	PR SB
14	Andreassen, Thomas         	MB2	NOR	40,96	
15	Sleeking, Robin            	MN1	NOR	41,32	
16	Hoff, Herman               	MB2	NOR	41,50	
17	Refsdal, Sivert            	MB1	NOR	42,46	
18	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad   	MA1	NOR	42,73	

1000m Men - 13 February 2021
1	Eitrem, Sander Mølstad     	MA2	NOR	1.15,62	
2	Ervik, Emil                	MA2	FIN	1.17,44	
3	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MN1	NOR	1.17,45	
4	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MA1	NOR	1.17,93	
5	Hansen, Vegard             	MSA	NOR	1.18,15	
6	Sleeking, Joren            	MA1	NOR	1.19,78	PR SB
7	Hoff, Herman               	MB2	NOR	1.21,30	SB
8	Sæther, Håkon              	MA2	NOR	1.21,38	
9	Sæther, Sigurd             	MA1	NOR	1.22,75	
10	Sleeking, Robin            	MN1	NOR	1.23,96	SB
11	Haneberg, Finn Elias       	MB1	NOR	1.24,25	
12	Refsdal, Sivert            	MB1	NOR	1.25,08	PR SB
13	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad   	MA1	NOR	1.25,77	
14	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø       	MB2	NOR	1.30,59	

            

Native Language Names