Testløp 3
Bjugn (NOR)
10 February 2021

500m Women - 10 February 2021
1	Ulset, Sofie                	LB2	NOR	45,31	
2	Solem, Martine              	LC1	NOR	46,35	
3	Olsen, Pauline Lysø         	LYA	NOR	47,45	
4	Kotte, Asta                 	LC1	NOR	49,95	
5	Gjølga, Saga Finnstø        	LYC	NOR	1.03,11	

1500m Women - 10 February 2021
1	Solem, Martine              	LC1	NOR	2.28,75	
2	Ulset, Sofie                	LB2	NOR	2.29,22	
3	Olsen, Pauline Lysø         	LYA	NOR	2.34,79	
4	Kotte, Asta                 	LC1	NOR	2.36,98	PR SB

100m Women - 10 February 2021
1	Harbak, Siri Johansen       	LYF	NOR	26,72	
2	Hellem, Mira Harøy          	LYF	NOR	28,79	
3	Bugten, Martine Aurora Linn 	LYF	NOR	34,08	SB
4	Bugten, Alina Alexandra Linn	LYF	NOR	34,46	
5	Stjern, Oda                 	LYF	NOR	35,37	

100m (2) Women - 10 February 2021
1	Hellem, Mira Harøy          	LYF	NOR	23,70	
2	Harbak, Siri Johansen       	LYF	NOR	25,50	SB
3	Stjern, Oda                 	LYF	NOR	29,84	
4	Bugten, Alina Alexandra Linn	LYF	NOR	38,02	
DNF	Bugten, Martine Aurora Linn 	LYF	NOR	DNF	

300m Women - 10 February 2021
1	Gjølga, Saga Finnstø        	LYC	NOR	39,13	

500m Men - 10 February 2021
1	Aannø, Aron                 	MB1	NOR	41,10	
2	Kotte, Alan                 	MB1	NOR	42,42	
3	Sandmo, Lucas               	MB2	NOR	45,10	
4	Linn, Tage Alexander        	MYA	NOR	45,67	PR SB
5	Tørum, Georg Timmian Stormo 	MYC	NOR	54,04	
6	Olsen, Halvor Lysø          	MYC	NOR	56,87	
7	Gjølga, Falk Finnstø        	MYE	NOR	1.05,60	PR SB
8	Aannø, Emil                 	MYE	NOR	1.05,63	
9	Riseth, Elias               	MYC	NOR	1.08,30	
10	Gjølga, Hauk                	MYF	NOR	1.16,20	
11	Solli, Johannes             	MYD	NOR	1.19,34	PR SB
12	Harbak, Jonas Johansen      	MYD	NOR	1.34,25	PR SB

1500m Men - 10 February 2021
1	Aannø, Aron                 	MB1	NOR	2.10,35	
2	Kotte, Alan                 	MB1	NOR	2.14,27	SB
3	Sandmo, Lucas               	MB2	NOR	2.23,53	
DNS	Linn, Tage Alexander        	MYA	NOR	DNS	

100m Men - 10 February 2021
1	Bangsund, Aksel Standahl    	MYF	NOR	22,25	
2	Larsen, Joel Bodding        	MYF	NOR	23,13	
3	Gjølga, Mathias             	MYE	NOR	25,55	
4	Rødsjø, Julian              	MYF	NOR	27,11	SB
5	Larsen, John Bodding        	MYF	NOR	30,32	
6	Moen, Aron Amadeus          	MYF	NOR	42,01	SB

100m (2) Men - 10 February 2021
1	Bangsund, Aksel Standahl    	MYF	NOR	22,28	
2	Larsen, Joel Bodding        	MYF	NOR	22,77	
3	Rødsjø, Julian              	MYF	NOR	26,57	SB
4	Gjølga, Mathias             	MYE	NOR	28,53	
5	Moen, Aron Amadeus          	MYF	NOR	36,17	SB
6	Larsen, John Bodding        	MYF	NOR	44,50	

300m Men - 10 February 2021
1	Tørum, Georg Timmian Stormo 	MYC	NOR	33,94	
2	Riseth, Elias               	MYC	NOR	35,60	SB
3	Olsen, Halvor Lysø          	MYC	NOR	35,63	
4	Gjølga, Falk Finnstø        	MYE	NOR	39,09	SB
5	Aannø, Emil                 	MYE	NOR	40,33	
6	Gjølga, Hauk                	MYF	NOR	44,50	SB
7	Solli, Johannes             	MYD	NOR	46,72	SB
8	Harbak, Jonas Johansen      	MYD	NOR	56,94	SB

            

Native Language Names