ISU World Cup #1
Heerenveen (NED)
22 - 24 January 2021

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - Division A - 22 January 2021
1	Canada                       	                            			2.56,71	
	Blondin, Ivanie              	                            	L30	CAN		
	Weidemann, Isabelle          	                            	LSA	CAN		
	Maltais, Valerie             	                            	L30	CAN		
2	Netherlands                  	                            			2.57,04	
	Wüst, Ireen                  	                            	L35	NED		
	Achtereekte, Carlijn         	                            	L30	NED		
	Wijfje, Melissa              	                            	LSA	NED		
3	Norway                       	                            			2.59,24	NR
	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger       	                            	L30	NOR		
	Njåtun, Ida                  	                            	L30	NOR		
	Wiklund, Ragne               	                            	LN2	NOR		
4	Russia                       	                            			2.59,88	
	Lalenkova, Evgeniia          	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	RUS		
	Voronina, Natalia            	Воронина, Наталья           	LSA	RUS		
	Golubeva, Elizaveta          	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	RUS		
5	Poland                       	                            			3.03,05	
	Czerwonka, Natalia           	                            	L30	POL		
	Czyszczoń, Magdalena         	                            	LSA	POL		
	Bosiek, Karolina             	                            	LN2	POL		
6	Belarus                      	                            			3.07,41	
	Zueva, Marina                	Зуева, Марина               	LSA	BLR		
	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)  	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)   	L30	BLR		
	Sloeva, Ekaterina            	Слоева, Екатерина           	LN3	BLR		
7	Germany                      	                            			3.10,94	
	Pechstein, Claudia           	                            	L45	GER		
	Heimerl, Josephine           	                            	LN1	GER		
	Thum, Mareike                	                            	L30	GER		
8	Switzerland                  	                            			3.13,57	
	Güntert, Vera                	                            	LN4	SUI		
	Härdi, Ramona                	                            	LSA	SUI		
	Wenger, Nadja                	                            	L30	SUI		

Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final 1 Women - Division A - 22 January 2021
1	Groenewoud, Marijke         	                            	LN3	NED	8.41,15	60
2	Blondin, Ivanie             	                            	L30	CAN	8.41,76	44
3	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                            	L30	ITA	8.41,94	25
4	Thum, Mareike               	                            	L30	GER	8.42,41	11
5	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	RUS	8.42,72	6
6	Morozova, Nadezhda          	Морозова, Надежда           	LN3	KAZ	8.43,01	5
7	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина               	LSA	BLR	8.43,66	3
8	Cooper, Gemma               	                            	L30	GBR	8.55,54	2
9	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                            	LSA	POL	8.45,10	1
10	Härdi, Ramona               	                            	LSA	SUI	8.44,20	
11	Vanhoutte, Stien            	                            	LSA	BEL	8.30,14	
12	Thien, Katharina            	                            	LN2	AUT	2.47,76	

Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final 2 Women - Division A - 22 January 2021
1	Schouten, Irene             	                            	LSA	NED	8.42,14	64
2	Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	RUS	8.42,54	42
3	Rossi, Linda                	                            	LN4	ITA	8.43,71	21
4	Bosiek, Karolina            	                            	LN2	POL	8.43,80	10
5	Pechstein, Claudia          	                            	L45	GER	8.45,72	9
6	Maltais, Valerie            	                            	L30	CAN	8.46,25	6
7	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                            	LSA	NOR	8.46,18	5
8	Tas, Sandrine               	                            	LSA	BEL	8.46,71	
9	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                            	LN4	AUT	8.46,99	
10	Wenger, Nadja               	                            	L30	SUI	8.47,28	
11	Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987) 	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)   	L30	BLR	8.47,44	
12	Smeding, Ellia              	                            	LN4	GBR	7.16,40	
13	Tikhonova, Olga (1997)      	Тихонова, Ольга (1997)      	LN4	KAZ	7.42,66	

500m Women - Division A - 23 January 2021
1	Kok, Femke                  	                            	LN1	NED	37,08	PR SB
2	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	LSA	RUS	37,30	
3	McLean, Heather             	                            	LSA	CAN	37,36	SB
4	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга            	L30	RUS	37,37	SB
5	Herzog, Vanessa             	                            	LSA	AUT	37,42	SB
6	Leerdam, Jutta              	                            	LN3	NED	37,50	
7	de Jong, Michelle           	                            	LN2	NED	37,79	PR SB
8	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LN4	RUS	37,84	
9	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                            	LSA	POL	37,87	PR SB
10	Voskamp, Dione              	                            	LSA	NED	37,94	
11	Nifantava, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна             	LN2	BLR	37,95	PR SB
12	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN3	RUS	38,00	PR SB
13	ter Mors, Jorien            	                            	L30	NED	38,01	
14	Bowe, Brittany              	                            	L30	USA	38,07	
15	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина           	LSA	KAZ	38,33	SB
16	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LN2	RUS	38,42	PR SB
17	Irvine, Kaylin              	                            	L30	CAN	38,57	SB
18	Ziomek, Kaja                	                            	LN4	POL	38,68	
19	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                            	LN2	NOR	38,72	SB
20	Franzen, Katja              	                            	L30	GER	38,79	PR SB
21	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                            	LN3	ROU	38,99	NR PR SB
22	Lamarche, Béatrice          	                            	LN3	CAN	39,19	SB
23	Ripsrud, Martine            	                            	LSA	NOR	39,38	SB
24	Ostlender, Anna             	                            	LA2	GER	39,58	PR SB
25	Vanhoutte, Stien            	                            	LSA	BEL	39,77	
26	Sloeva, Ekaterina           	Слоева, Екатерина           	LN3	BLR	39,95	
27	McCluskey, Abigail          	                            	LSA	CAN	40,29	SB
28	Tas, Sandrine               	                            	LSA	BEL	40,80	SB

1500m Women - Division A - 23 January 2021
1	Bowe, Brittany              	                            	L30	USA	1.53,88	
2	Wüst, Ireen                 	                            	L35	NED	1.54,57	
3	de Jong, Antoinette         	                            	LSA	NED	1.54,71	
4	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	RUS	1.54,86	SB
5	ter Mors, Jorien            	                            	L30	NED	1.54,97	SB
6	Schouten, Irene             	                            	LSA	NED	1.54,98	PR SB
7	Morozova, Nadezhda          	Морозова, Надежда           	LN3	KAZ	1.55,17	PR SB
8	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                            	L30	POL	1.55,29	SB
9	Sáblíková, Martina          	                            	L30	CZE	1.55,48	SB
10	Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	RUS	1.55,67	SB
11	Wiklund, Ragne              	                            	LN2	NOR	1.56,06	PR SB
12	Wijfje, Melissa             	                            	LSA	NED	1.56,68	
13	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LN4	RUS	1.57,36	SB
14	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	RUS	1.57,54	PR SB
15	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                            	L30	ITA	1.57,59	SB
16	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                            	LSA	CZE	1.57,76	
17	Bosiek, Karolina            	                            	LN2	POL	1.58,39	SB
18	Weidemann, Isabelle         	                            	LSA	CAN	1.58,69	SB
19	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина               	LSA	BLR	2.00,44	SB
20	Thum, Mareike               	                            	L30	GER	2.01,67	

Mass Start (16 laps) Final Women - Division A - 23 January 2021
1	Schouten, Irene             	                            	LSA	NED	8.34,02	64
2	Blondin, Ivanie             	                            	L30	CAN	8.34,46	40
3	Groenewoud, Marijke         	                            	LN3	NED	8.34,57	22
4	Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	RUS	8.34,68	10
5	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                            	L30	ITA	8.34,78	8
6	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина               	LSA	BLR	8.39,02	6
7	Rossi, Linda                	                            	LN4	ITA	8.37,73	4
8	Pechstein, Claudia          	                            	L45	GER	8.43,91	3
9	Bosiek, Karolina            	                            	LN2	POL	8.37,86	
10	Morozova, Nadezhda          	Морозова, Надежда           	LN3	KAZ	8.38,59	
11	Maltais, Valerie            	                            	L30	CAN	8.39,65	
12	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                            	LSA	NOR	8.39,91	
13	Thum, Mareike               	                            	L30	GER	8.42,77	
14	Tas, Sandrine               	                            	LSA	BEL	8.45,65	
15	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	RUS	8.45,81	
16	Cooper, Gemma               	                            	L30	GBR	7.59,62	

1500m Women - Division B - 23 January 2021
1	Maltais, Valerie            	                            	L30	CAN	1.59,17	SB
2	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина           	LSA	KAZ	1.59,33	SB
3	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                            	LSA	NOR	1.59,42	SB
4	Lamarche, Béatrice          	                            	LN3	CAN	1.59,82	SB
5	Sloeva, Ekaterina           	Слоева, Екатерина           	LN3	BLR	2.00,40	PR SB
6	McCluskey, Abigail          	                            	LSA	CAN	2.00,53	SB
7	Tas, Sandrine               	                            	LSA	BEL	2.02,79	PR SB
8	Heimerl, Josephine          	                            	LN1	GER	2.02,96	
9	Njåtun, Ida                 	                            	L30	NOR	2.11,20	
WDR	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена            	L30	RUS	WDR	

500m Women - Division A - 24 January 2021
1	Kok, Femke                  	                            	LN1	NED	37,27	
2	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	LSA	RUS	37,30	
3	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга            	L30	RUS	37,40	
4	McLean, Heather             	                            	LSA	CAN	37,52	
5	de Jong, Michelle           	                            	LN2	NED	37,76	PR SB
6	Bowe, Brittany              	                            	L30	USA	37,85	
7	Nifantava, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна             	LN2	BLR	38,04	
8	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN3	RUS	38,06	
9	Ziomek, Kaja                	                            	LN4	POL	38,12	
10	Wójcik, Andżelika           	                            	LSA	POL	38,15	
11	Fledderus, Marrit           	                            	LN1	NED	38,19	
12	Irvine, Kaylin              	                            	L30	CAN	38,21	SB
13	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LN2	RUS	38,26	PR SB
14	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина           	LSA	KAZ	38,41	
15	van Elst, Isabelle          	                            	LN4	NED	38,56	
16	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                            	LN2	NOR	38,85	
17	Ripsrud, Martine            	                            	LSA	NOR	38,97	SB
18	Franzen, Katja              	                            	L30	GER	39,04	
19	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                            	LN3	ROU	39,20	
20	Lamarche, Béatrice          	                            	LN3	CAN	39,23	
21	Vanhoutte, Stien            	                            	LSA	BEL	39,52	
22	Ostlender, Anna             	                            	LA2	GER	39,55	PR SB
23	Tas, Sandrine               	                            	LSA	BEL	39,99	PR SB
24	McCluskey, Abigail          	                            	LSA	CAN	40,33	
25	Voskamp, Dione              	                            	LSA	NED	41,94	
26	Herzog, Vanessa             	                            	LSA	AUT	58,26	
DNF	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LN4	RUS	DNF	

1000m Women - Division A - 24 January 2021
1	Bowe, Brittany              	                            	L30	USA	1.13,60	SB
2	ter Mors, Jorien            	                            	L30	NED	1.13,94	
3	Kok, Femke                  	                            	LN1	NED	1.14,07	PR SB
4	Leerdam, Jutta              	                            	LN3	NED	1.14,15	
5	Wüst, Ireen                 	                            	L35	NED	1.14,61	
6	Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	RUS	1.14,86	PR SB
7	de Jong, Michelle           	                            	LN2	NED	1.14,92	
8	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	LSA	RUS	1.15,00	
9	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга            	L30	RUS	1.15,06	SB
10	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                            	L30	POL	1.15,16	SB
11	McLean, Heather             	                            	LSA	CAN	1.15,51	SB
12	Herzog, Vanessa             	                            	LSA	AUT	1.15,75	SB
13	Blondin, Ivanie             	                            	L30	CAN	1.16,03	SB
14	Bosiek, Karolina            	                            	LN2	POL	1.16,09	SB
15	Irvine, Kaylin              	                            	L30	CAN	1.16,16	SB
16	Njåtun, Ida                 	                            	L30	NOR	1.16,35	SB
17	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN3	RUS	1.16,37	PR SB
18	Ziomek, Kaja                	                            	LN4	POL	1.17,28	SB
19	Samsonsen, Julie Nistad     	                            	LN2	NOR	1.20,68	
WDR	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LN4	RUS	WDR	

3000m Women - Division A - 24 January 2021
1	Schouten, Irene             	                            	LSA	NED	3.57,15	TR PR SB
2	de Jong, Antoinette         	                            	LSA	NED	3.58,52	
3	Beune, Joy                  	                            	LN3	NED	3.58,90	PR SB
4	Sáblíková, Martina          	                            	L30	CZE	3.59,21	SB
5	Weidemann, Isabelle         	                            	LSA	CAN	3.59,43	SB
6	Anema, Reina                	                            	LSA	NED	4.02,58	
7	Lollobrigida, Francesca     	                            	L30	ITA	4.02,79	SB
8	Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья           	LSA	RUS	4.02,96	
9	Zueva, Marina               	Зуева, Марина               	LSA	BLR	4.05,59	SB
10	Pechstein, Claudia          	                            	L45	GER	4.05,61	SB
11	Maltais, Valerie            	                            	L30	CAN	4.05,72	SB
12	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	RUS	4.07,36	
13	Zdráhalová, Nikola          	                            	LSA	CZE	4.10,37	SB
14	McCluskey, Abigail          	                            	LSA	CAN	4.10,54	SB
15	Thum, Mareike               	                            	L30	GER	4.11,67	PR SB
16	Rossi, Linda                	                            	LN4	ITA	4.12,09	PR SB

1000m Women - Division B - 24 January 2021
1	Aydova, Yekaterina          	Айдова, Екатерина           	LSA	KAZ	1.15,75	SB
2	Nifantava, Hanna            	Нифонтова, Анна             	LN2	BLR	1.16,90	
3	Lamarche, Béatrice          	                            	LN3	CAN	1.17,16	SB
4	Franzen, Katja              	                            	L30	GER	1.17,79	
5	Sloeva, Ekaterina           	Слоева, Екатерина           	LN3	BLR	1.18,25	PR SB
6	Smeding, Ellia              	                            	LN4	GBR	1.18,40	SB
7	Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                            	LN1	POL	1.18,62	PR SB
8	Heimerl, Josephine          	                            	LN1	GER	1.18,85	
9	Hogaş, Mihaela              	                            	LN3	ROU	1.19,01	
10	Vanhoutte, Stien            	                            	LSA	BEL	1.19,17	SB
11	Ostlender, Anna             	                            	LA2	GER	1.19,33	
12	Güntert, Vera               	                            	LN4	SUI	1.20,21	

3000m Women - Division B - 24 January 2021
1	Wiklund, Ragne              	                            	LN2	NOR	3.58,95	NR PR SB
2	Wijfje, Melissa             	                            	LSA	NED	4.03,00	
3	Morozova, Nadezhda          	Морозова, Надежда           	LN3	KAZ	4.07,60	PR SB
4	Haugen, Sofie Karoline      	                            	LSA	NOR	4.08,37	SB
5	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	RUS	4.08,59	PR SB
6	Sloeva, Ekaterina           	Слоева, Екатерина           	LN3	BLR	4.09,04	PR SB
7	Czerwonka, Natalia          	                            	L30	POL	4.09,76	SB
8	Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                            	LSA	POL	4.09,91	
9	Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger      	                            	L30	NOR	4.10,66	PR SB
10	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN1	RUS	4.14,45	PR SB
11	Kerschbaummayr, Natálie     	                            	LN4	AUT	4.15,12	PR SB
12	Kovaleva, Anna              	Ковалёва, Анна              	LN2	BLR	4.15,92	SB
13	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена            	L30	RUS	4.17,40	
14	Tas, Sandrine               	                            	LSA	BEL	4.19,86	SB
15	Wenger, Nadja               	                            	L30	SUI	4.23,27	
16	Cooper, Gemma               	                            	L30	GBR	4.29,34	

Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final 1 Men - Division A - 22 January 2021
1	Michael, Peter              	                            	M30	NZL	7.48,87	63
2	Quinn, Ian                  	                            	MSA	USA	7.50,51	40
3	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                            	MSA	DEN	7.50,75	20
4	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	                            	M35	NED	7.50,80	15
5	Belchos, Jordan             	                            	M30	CAN	7.50,81	9
6	Swings, Bart                	                            	M30	BEL	7.50,82	5
7	Odor, Gabriel               	                            	MN1	AUT	7.53,12	3
8	Loubineaud, Timothy         	                            	MSA	FRA	7.51,60	1
9	Bachanek, Marcin            	                            	MSA	POL	7.50,88	
10	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M30	RUS	7.50,96	
11	Müller, Noel                	                            	MSA	GER	7.53,27	
12	Malfatti, Michele           	                            	MSA	ITA	7.53,83	
13	Damaratski, Yahor           	Доморацкий, Егор            	MN2	BLR	7.54,44	
14	Bejczi, Botond              	                            	MN2	HUN	7.22,49	
15	Gavrilov, Demyan            	Гаврилов, Демьян            	MN4	KAZ	7.22,56	

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - Division A - 22 January 2021
1	Netherlands                  	                            			3.40,33	
	Kramer, Sven                 	                            	M35	NED		
	Huizinga, Chris              	                            	MN4	NED		
	Snellink, Beau               	                            	MN1	NED		
2	Norway                       	                            			3.41,62	
	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde       	                            	MSA	NOR		
	Johansson, Allan Dahl        	                            	MN3	NOR		
	Engebråten, Hallgeir         	                            	MN2	NOR		
3	Canada                       	                            			3.41,71	
	Bloemen, Ted-Jan             	                            	M30	CAN		
	Belchos, Jordan              	                            	M30	CAN		
	Howe, Connor                 	                            	MN2	CAN		
4	Italy                        	                            			3.44,26	
	Giovannini, Andrea           	                            	MSA	ITA		
	Malfatti, Michele            	                            	MSA	ITA		
	Betti, Francesco             	                            	MN2	ITA		
5	Russia                       	                            			3.44,91	
	Rumyantsev, Alexander        	Румянцев, Александр         	M30	RUS		
	Semerikov, Danila            	Семериков, Данила           	MSA	RUS		
	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)      	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M30	RUS		
6	Belarus                      	                            			3.50,39	
	Bolhau, Yauheni              	Болгов, Евгений             	MN3	BLR		
	Rudenko, Victor              	Руденко, Виктор             	MN3	BLR		
	Damaratski, Yahor            	Доморацкий, Егор            	MN2	BLR		
7	Germany                      	                            			4.00,73	
	Müller, Noel                 	                            	MSA	GER		
	Mann, Lukas                  	                            	MN2	GER		
	Emele, Stefan                	                            	MSA	GER		
DNF	Poland                       	                            			DNF	
	Palka, Szymon                	                            	MSA	POL		
	Bachanek, Marcin             	                            	MSA	POL		
	Janicki, Artur               	                            	MN4	POL		
DNF	New Zealand                  	                            			DNF	
	Michael, Peter               	                            	M30	NZL		
	Whyte, Josh                  	                            	MSA	NZL		
	Hughes, Kierryn              	                            	MSA	NZL		

Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final 2 Men - Division A - 22 January 2021
1	Stroetinga, Arjan           	                            	M40	NED	8.00,05	61
2	Mantia, Joey                	                            	M35	USA	8.00,10	40
3	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила           	MSA	RUS	8.00,23	20
4	Giovannini, Andrea          	                            	MSA	ITA	8.00,35	13
5	Silovs, Haralds             	                            	M35	LAT	8.00,43	9
6	Wenger, Livio               	                            	MSA	SUI	8.00,63	6
7	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)  	MSA	KAZ	8.08,10	5
8	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                            	MSA	DEN	8.02,66	3
9	Kongshaug, Peder            	                            	MA2	NOR	8.02,30	
10	Hughes, Kierryn             	                            	MSA	NZL	8.07,04	
11	Mann, Lukas                 	                            	MN2	GER	8.23,15	
12	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	                            	MA2	AUT	8.30,48	
13	Eshete, Darius              	                            	M35	AUS	7.35,96	
14	Janicki, Artur              	                            	MN4	POL	5.41,32	
15	Bolhau, Yauheni             	Болгов, Евгений             	MN3	BLR	4.44,60	

500m Men - Division A - 23 January 2021
1	N'tab, Dai Dai              	                            	MSA	NED	34,55	SB
2	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                            	MSA	CAN	34,65	SB
3	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан             	MSA	RUS	34,66	SB
4	Michalski, Piotr            	                            	MSA	POL	34,67	SB
5	Mulder, Ronald              	                            	M35	NED	34,74	
6	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MSA	RUS	34,75	
7	Otterspeer, Hein            	                            	M30	NED	34,77	
8	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                            	MSA	NOR	34,81	SB
9	Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MN1	RUS	34,83	SB
10	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат            	MSA	BLR	34,87	SB
11	Velema, Lennart             	                            	MSA	NED	34,89	PR SB
12	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                            	MN4	NOR	34,92	PR SB
13	Nogal, Artur                	                            	M30	POL	34,93	SB
14	Junio, Gilmore              	                            	M30	CAN	35,01	SB
15	Krech, Roman                	Креч, Роман                 	M30	KAZ	35,17	SB
16	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	                            	M30	CAN	35,32	SB
17	Strübe, Maximilian          	                            	MSA	GER	35,72	PR SB
DNF	Dufter, Joel                	                            	MSA	GER	DNF	
DNF	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел           	MSA	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Verbij, Kai                 	                            	MSA	NED	DNF	

1500m Men - Division A - 23 January 2021
1	Krol, Thomas                	                            	MSA	NED	1.43,24	SB
2	Roest, Patrick              	                            	MSA	NED	1.44,45	
3	Nuis, Kjeld                 	                            	M30	NED	1.44,66	SB
4	Dijs, Wesly                 	                            	MSA	NED	1.44,69	PR SB
5	Hollaar, Louis              	                            	MN3	NED	1.45,07	PR SB
6	Engebråten, Hallgeir        	                            	MN2	NOR	1.45,37	PR SB
7	Mantia, Joey                	                            	M35	USA	1.45,57	
8	Kongshaug, Peder            	                            	MA2	NOR	1.45,87	PR SB
9	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                            	MSA	NOR	1.45,91	SB
10	Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил              	MSA	RUS	1.46,11	SB
11	Swings, Bart                	                            	M30	BEL	1.46,17	
12	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей            	MSA	RUS	1.46,26	SB
13	Wenger, Livio               	                            	MSA	SUI	1.46,87	SB
14	Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр       	MN3	RUS	1.47,03	SB
15	Howe, Connor                	                            	MN2	CAN	1.47,11	SB
16	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor    	                            	MN3	USA	1.47,50	
17	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	                            	MSA	NOR	1.47,68	SB
18	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                            	M30	CAN	1.47,95	SB
19	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	RUS	1.49,41	
DQ	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                            	MN3	NOR	DQ	

Mass Start (16 laps) Final Men - Division A - 23 January 2021
1	Stroetinga, Arjan           	                            	M40	NED	7.18,90	60
2	Wenger, Livio               	                            	MSA	SUI	7.19,16	40
3	Swings, Bart                	                            	M30	BEL	7.19,33	20
4	Belchos, Jordan             	                            	M30	CAN	7.19,72	12
5	Giovannini, Andrea          	                            	MSA	ITA	7.19,81	10
6	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                            	MSA	DEN	7.19,86	3
7	Michael, Peter              	                            	M30	NZL	7.27,22	3
8	Silovs, Haralds             	                            	M35	LAT	7.33,28	3
9	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	                            	M35	NED	7.22,76	2
10	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила           	MSA	RUS	7.40,74	2
11	Quinn, Ian                  	                            	MSA	USA	7.28,45	1
12	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                            	MSA	DEN	7.43,73	1
13	Odor, Gabriel               	                            	MN1	AUT	7.20,08	
14	Loubineaud, Timothy         	                            	MSA	FRA	7.21,22	
15	Mantia, Joey                	                            	M35	USA	7.22,00	
16	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)  	MSA	KAZ	7.30,22	

500m Men - Division B - 23 January 2021
1	Liiv, Marten                	                            	MSA	EST	35,25	
2	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                            	M30	ITA	35,29	SB
3	Dombek, Hendrik             	                            	MSA	GER	35,46	SB
4	Bosa, David                 	                            	MSA	ITA	35,53	
5	Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур               	MN2	KAZ	35,61	SB
6	Oberbichler, Christian      	                            	MSA	SUI	35,79	SB
7	Llop, Nil                   	                            	MA1	ESP	35,86	NR NRJ PR SB
8	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                            	MSA	POL	35,89	SB
9	Emele, Stefan               	                            	MSA	GER	36,03	SB
10	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём                	MSA	BLR	36,12	
11	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                            	MSA	NOR	36,30	
DQ	Farstad, Odin By            	                            	MN4	NOR	DQ	
DQ	Żurek, Damian               	                            	MN2	POL	DQ	
WDR	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	RUS	WDR	

1500m Men - Division B - 23 January 2021
1	Giovannini, Andrea          	                            	MSA	ITA	1.45,87	SB
2	Odor, Gabriel               	                            	MN1	AUT	1.46,04	PR SB
3	Chshigolev, Vitaliy         	Щиголев, Виталий            	MN4	KAZ	1.47,19	SB
4	Betti, Francesco            	                            	MN2	ITA	1.47,45	SB
5	Emele, Stefan               	                            	MSA	GER	1.47,64	SB
6	Silovs, Haralds             	                            	M35	LAT	1.47,81	SB
7	Cepuran, Ethan              	                            	MN2	USA	1.47,98	
8	Michael, Peter              	                            	M30	NZL	1.47,99	SB
9	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)  	MSA	KAZ	1.48,08	SB
10	Bachanek, Marcin            	                            	MSA	POL	1.48,19	SB
11	Gavrilov, Demyan            	Гаврилов, Демьян            	MN4	KAZ	1.48,51	SB
12	Trentini, Alessio           	                            	MSA	ITA	1.49,20	SB
13	Rudenko, Victor             	Руденко, Виктор             	MN3	BLR	1.49,26	SB
14	Piotrowski, Jakub           	                            	MN2	POL	1.49,95	PR SB
15	Kersten, Cornelius          	                            	MSA	GBR	1.50,14	SB
16	Nagy, Konrád                	                            	MSA	HUN	1.50,44	SB
WDR	Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                  	MN4	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Due Schmidt, Stefan         	                            	MSA	DEN	WDR	

500m Men - Division A - 24 January 2021
1	Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MN1	RUS	34,45	PR SB
2	N'tab, Dai Dai              	                            	MSA	NED	34,65	
3	Velema, Lennart             	                            	MSA	NED	34,74(0)	PR SB
4	Magnussen, Bjørn            	                            	MN4	NOR	34,74(5)	PR SB
5	Mulder, Ronald              	                            	M35	NED	34,74(7)	
6	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат            	MSA	BLR	34,75	SB
7	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MSA	RUS	34,79	
8	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                            	MSA	NOR	34,80	SB
9	Junio, Gilmore              	                            	M30	CAN	34,81	SB
10	Otterspeer, Hein            	                            	M30	NED	34,84	
11	Michalski, Piotr            	                            	MSA	POL	34,95	
12	Nenzi, Mirko Giacomo        	                            	M30	ITA	35,04(6)	SB
13	Nogal, Artur                	                            	M30	POL	35,04(9)	
14	Liiv, Marten                	                            	MSA	EST	35,12	NR PR SB
15	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                            	MSA	CAN	35,13	
16	Boisvert-Lacroix, Alex      	                            	M30	CAN	35,29	SB
17	Dombek, Hendrik             	                            	MSA	GER	35,75	
18	Strübe, Maximilian          	                            	MSA	GER	35,86	
19	Krech, Roman                	Креч, Роман                 	M30	KAZ	55,14	
DQ	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан             	MSA	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Division A - 24 January 2021
1	Krol, Thomas                	                            	MSA	NED	1.07,48	
2	Verbij, Kai                 	                            	MSA	NED	1.07,57	SB
3	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел           	MSA	RUS	1.07,63	SB
4	Dufter, Joel                	                            	MSA	GER	1.08,23(0)	SB
5	Otterspeer, Hein            	                            	M30	NED	1.08,23(5)	
6	Dijs, Wesly                 	                            	MSA	NED	1.08,43	
7	N'tab, Dai Dai              	                            	MSA	NED	1.08,47	
8	Lorentzen, Håvard Holmefjord	                            	MSA	NOR	1.08,78	SB
9	Dubreuil, Laurent           	                            	MSA	CAN	1.08,88	SB
10	Golovatsiuk, Ignat          	Головатюк, Игнат            	MSA	BLR	1.08,90	SB
11	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан             	MSA	RUS	1.08,94	SB
12	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MSA	RUS	1.09,09	SB
13	Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MN1	RUS	1.09,29	SB
14	Farstad, Odin By            	                            	MN4	NOR	1.09,60	
15	Ihle, Nico                  	                            	M35	GER	1.09,61	
16	McDermott-Mostowy, Conor    	                            	MN3	USA	1.10,18	
17	Howe, Connor                	                            	MN2	CAN	1.10,23	SB
18	Kongshaug, Peder            	                            	MA2	NOR	1.10,37	PR SB
19	Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур               	MN2	KAZ	1.10,43	SB
20	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	RUS	1.10,53	

5000m Men - Division A - 24 January 2021
1	Roest, Patrick              	                            	MSA	NED	6.05,14	TR SB
2	Kramer, Sven                	                            	M35	NED	6.11,80	SB
3	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей            	MSA	RUS	6.11,94	SB
4	Ghiotto, Davide             	                            	MSA	ITA	6.12,87	SB
5	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986)      	                            	M35	NED	6.14,83	
6	Swings, Bart                	                            	M30	BEL	6.17,89	
7	Belchos, Jordan             	                            	M30	CAN	6.18,05	SB
8	Beckert, Patrick            	                            	M30	GER	6.18,27	SB
9	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила           	MSA	RUS	6.18,44	SB
10	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M30	RUS	6.19,02	SB
11	Giovannini, Andrea          	                            	MSA	ITA	6.19,24	SB
12	Bloemen, Ted-Jan            	                            	M30	CAN	6.19,67	SB
13	Malfatti, Michele           	                            	MSA	ITA	6.20,34	PR SB
14	Loubineaud, Timothy         	                            	MSA	FRA	6.20,86	
15	Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр         	M30	RUS	6.24,75	
16	Michael, Peter              	                            	M30	NZL	6.28,74	SB

500m Men - Division B - 24 January 2021
1	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел           	MSA	RUS	34,79	SB
2	Verbij, Kai                 	                            	MSA	NED	35,07	
3	Dufter, Joel                	                            	MSA	GER	35,13	
4	Żurek, Damian               	                            	MN2	POL	35,50	
5	Chaban, Artsiom             	Чабан, Артём                	MSA	BLR	35,60	SB
6	Bosa, David                 	                            	MSA	ITA	35,63	
7	Oberbichler, Christian      	                            	MSA	SUI	35,67	SB
8	Galiyev, Artur              	Галиев, Артур               	MN2	KAZ	35,77	
9	Rukke, Henrik Fagerli       	                            	MSA	NOR	35,84	SB
10	Llop, Nil                   	                            	MA1	ESP	35,89	
11	Farstad, Odin By            	                            	MN4	NOR	35,91	
12	Emele, Stefan               	                            	MSA	GER	36,33	
13	Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                            	MSA	POL	36,39	

1000m Men - Division B - 24 January 2021
1	Michalski, Piotr            	                            	MSA	POL	1.09,03	SB
2	Liiv, Marten                	                            	MSA	EST	1.09,18	SB
3	Krech, Roman                	Креч, Роман                 	M30	KAZ	1.09,63	SB
4	Müller, Noel                	                            	MSA	GER	1.10,36	PR SB
5	Gavrilov, Demyan            	Гаврилов, Демьян            	MN4	KAZ	1.10,38	SB
6	Klenko, Alexander           	Кленко, Александр           	MSA	KAZ	1.10,40	SB
7	Bosa, David                 	                            	MSA	ITA	1.10,47(0)	
8	Kersten, Cornelius          	                            	MSA	GBR	1.10,47(3)	SB
9	Ulekleiv, Kristian          	                            	MSA	NOR	1.10,67	SB
10	Rudenko, Victor             	Руденко, Виктор             	MN3	BLR	1.11,05	PR SB
11	Llop, Nil                   	                            	MA1	ESP	1.11,19	SB
12	Oberbichler, Christian      	                            	MSA	SUI	1.11,31	SB
13	Nagy, Konrád                	                            	MSA	HUN	1.13,01	SB
14	Gschwentner, Ignaz          	                            	MA2	AUT	1.13,28	
DQ	Dombek, Hendrik             	                            	MSA	GER	DQ	

5000m Men - Division B - 24 January 2021
1	Engebråten, Hallgeir        	                            	MN2	NOR	6.09,21	PR SB
2	Bosker, Marcel              	                            	MSA	NED	6.09,71	SB
3	van der Poel, Nils          	                            	MSA	SWE	6.11,84	NR PR SB
4	Talsma, Marwin              	                            	MN4	NED	6.13,18	PR SB
5	Wenger, Livio               	                            	MSA	SUI	6.15,73	SB
6	Kongshaug, Peder            	                            	MA2	NOR	6.19,18	PR SB
7	Pedersen, Sverre Lunde      	                            	MSA	NOR	6.19,57	SB
8	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	6.20,61	PR SB
9	Cepuran, Ethan              	                            	MN2	USA	6.22,43	PR SB
10	Chshigolev, Vitaliy         	Щиголев, Виталий            	MN4	KAZ	6.24,44	SB
11	Odor, Gabriel               	                            	MN1	AUT	6.25,40	PR SB
12	Damaratski, Yahor           	Доморацкий, Егор            	MN2	BLR	6.27,78	PR SB
13	Mann, Lukas                 	                            	MN2	GER	6.28,11	PR SB
14	Silovs, Haralds             	                            	M35	LAT	6.28,23	SB
15	Palka, Szymon               	                            	MSA	POL	6.28,33	SB
16	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08)   	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)  	MSA	KAZ	6.30,18	SB
17	Janicki, Artur              	                            	MN4	POL	6.34,67	SB
18	Due Schmidt, Philip         	                            	MSA	DEN	6.34,77	
19	Sagatov, Bagdaulet          	Сагатов, Багдаулет          	MA2	KAZ	6.47,38	PR SB
20	Whyte, Josh                 	                            	MSA	NZL	6.50,44	SB
DNF	Johansson, Allan Dahl       	                            	MN3	NOR	DNF	

            

Native Language Names