Control Training
Контрольная Тренировка
Nur-Sultan (KAZ)
14 - 15 December 2020

500m Women - 14 December 2020
1	Chumak, Irina             	Чумак, Ирина              	LN3	KAZ	41,69	

500m (2) Women - 14 December 2020
1	Chumak, Irina             	Чумак, Ирина              	LN3	KAZ	41,24	PR SB
2	Chadova, Valeriya         	Чадова, Валерия           	LSA	KAZ	42,73	
3	Shpakova, Anna            	Шпакова, Анна             	LA2	KAZ	43,68	

1500m Women - 14 December 2020
1	Morozova, Nadezhda        	Морозова, Надежда         	LN3	KAZ	1.58,13	
2	Aydova, Yekaterina        	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	2.01,18	
3	Chadova, Valeriya         	Чадова, Валерия           	LSA	KAZ	2.13,44	
4	Tikhonova, Olga (1997)    	Тихонова, Ольга (1997)    	LN4	KAZ	2.15,06	
5	Shpakova, Anna            	Шпакова, Анна             	LA2	KAZ	2.19,60	
6	Volkoviczkaya, Alina      	Волковицкая, Алина        	LN2	KAZ	2.22,47	

1000m Women - 15 December 2020
1	Aydova, Yekaterina        	Айдова, Екатерина         	LSA	KAZ	1.18,16	
2	Chumak, Irina             	Чумак, Ирина              	LN3	KAZ	1.24,15	
3	Dauranova, Alina          	Дауранова, Алина          	LB2	KAZ	1.24,87	
4	Gavrilova, Darya          	Гаврилова, Дарья          	LB1	KAZ	1.25,61	
5	Shpakova, Anna            	Шпакова, Анна             	LA2	KAZ	1.28,20	
WDR	Chadova, Valeriya         	Чадова, Валерия           	LSA	KAZ	WDR	

5000m Women - 15 December 2020
DNF	Morozova, Nadezhda        	Морозова, Надежда         	LN3	KAZ	DNF	
DNF	Dauranova, Alina          	Дауранова, Алина          	LB2	KAZ	DNF	
DNF	Gavrilova, Darya          	Гаврилова, Дарья          	LB1	KAZ	DNF	

1000m Women - Junior - 15 December 2020
1	Shumekova, Inessa         	Шумекова, Инесса          	LA1	KAZ	1.24,97	
2	Zhardembek, Enlik         	Жардембек, Енлик          	LB2	KAZ	1.27,55	
3	Berkkhajm, Elizaveta      	Беркхайм, Елизавета       	LA1	KAZ	1.27,91	
4	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2004) 	Кузнецова, Мария (2004)   	LB2	KAZ	1.27,95	
5	Artemeva, Margarita       	Артемьева, Маргарита      	LA2	KAZ	1.28,12	
6	Yakovleva, Kseniya        	Яковлева, Ксения          	LA2	KAZ	1.28,78	
7	Nursejt, Ardak            	Нурсейт, Ардак            	LA1	KAZ	1.28,89	
8	Lifatova, Alena           	Лифатова, Алена           	LB2	KAZ	1.29,04	SB
9	Vizaver, Violetta         	Визавер, Виолетта         	LN1	KAZ	1.29,32	SB
10	Prokh, Lyudmila           	Прох, Людмила             	LB2	KAZ	1.30,46	SB
11	Ilyashhenko, Arina        	Ильященко, Арина          	LB2	KAZ	1.30,96	
12	Ryzhova, Darya (2002)     	Рыжова, Дарья (2002)      	LA1	KAZ	1.31,11	
13	Rajkhan, Nuraj            	Райхан, Нурай             	LA1	KAZ	1.31,78	
14	Shumekova, Kristina       	Шумекова, Кристина        	LC1	KAZ	1.32,71	
15	Shumekova, Alina          	Шумекова, Алина           	L?	KAZ	1.33,47	PR SB
16	Belovodova, Anastasiya    	Беловодова, Анастасия     	L?	KAZ	1.34,75	
17	Shabasova, Ekaterina      	Шабасова, Екатерина       	LC1	KAZ	1.35,21	
18	Rakhimzhanova, Amina      	Рахимжанова, Амина        	LC2	KAZ	1.38,97	
19	Rylina, Anastasiya        	Рылина, Анастасия         	L?	KAZ	1.39,54	PR SB
20	Lejko, Ekaterina          	Лейко, Екатерина          	L?	KAZ	1.39,79	
21	Kurdybajlo, Alina         	Курдыбайло, Алина         	L?	KAZ	1.41,51	PR SB
22	Mukhoryapova, Alina       	Мухоряпова, Алина         	L?	KAZ	1.41,92	PR SB
23	Glukhova, Varvara (2008)  	Глухова, Варвара (2008)   	LYB	KAZ	1.42,05	
24	Larionova, Ekaterina      	Ларионова, Екатерина      	L?	KAZ	1.45,38	
25	Shnajder, Milana          	Шнайдер, Милана           	L?	KAZ	1.48,40	
WDR	Gromova, Mariya (1998)    	Громова, Мария (1998)     	LN4	KAZ	WDR	

3000m Women - Junior - 15 December 2020
1	Berkkhajm, Elizaveta      	Беркхайм, Елизавета       	LA1	KAZ	4.44,42	
2	Artemeva, Margarita       	Артемьева, Маргарита      	LA2	KAZ	4.50,17	SB
3	Ilyashhenko, Arina        	Ильященко, Арина          	LB2	KAZ	4.52,93	
4	Shumekova, Inessa         	Шумекова, Инесса          	LA1	KAZ	4.54,83	
5	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2004) 	Кузнецова, Мария (2004)   	LB2	KAZ	4.57,13	
6	Zhardembek, Enlik         	Жардембек, Енлик          	LB2	KAZ	4.58,30	SB
7	Lifatova, Alena           	Лифатова, Алена           	LB2	KAZ	5.02,19	SB
8	Shumekova, Kristina       	Шумекова, Кристина        	LC1	KAZ	5.03,14	
9	Ryzhova, Darya (2002)     	Рыжова, Дарья (2002)      	LA1	KAZ	5.04,34	SB
10	Prokh, Lyudmila           	Прох, Людмила             	LB2	KAZ	5.04,77	
11	Belovodova, Anastasiya    	Беловодова, Анастасия     	L?	KAZ	5.07,57	PR SB
12	Shumekova, Alina          	Шумекова, Алина           	L?	KAZ	5.09,85	PR SB
13	Rajkhan, Nuraj            	Райхан, Нурай             	LA1	KAZ	5.13,38	SB
14	Nursejt, Ardak            	Нурсейт, Ардак            	LA1	KAZ	5.15,44	SB
15	Rylina, Anastasiya        	Рылина, Анастасия         	L?	KAZ	5.26,71	PR SB
16	Lejko, Ekaterina          	Лейко, Екатерина          	L?	KAZ	5.31,91	
WDR	Vizaver, Violetta         	Визавер, Виолетта         	LN1	KAZ	WDR	

500m Men - 14 December 2020
1	Krech, Roman              	Креч, Роман               	M30	KAZ	35,87	
2	Klenko, Alexandr          	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	36,17	
3	Galiyev, Artur            	Галиев, Артур             	MN2	KAZ	36,22	
4	Arzhanikov, Ivan          	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	37,09	
5	Koshkin, Yevgeniy (2002)  	Кошкин, Евгений (2002)    	MA1	KAZ	37,26	
6	Vazhenin, Nikita          	Важенин, Никита           	MB2	KAZ	37,59	
7	Nikisha, Denis            	Никиша, Денис             	MSA	KAZ	38,43	PR SB
8	Zuev, Andrej              	Зуев, Андрей              	MA1	KAZ	39,71	
WDR	Zhardembekuly, Altaj      	Жардембек, Алтай          	MN1	KAZ	WDR	

500m (2) Men - 14 December 2020
1	Krech, Roman              	Креч, Роман               	M30	KAZ	35,45	
2	Klenko, Alexandr          	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	36,12	
3	Galiyev, Artur            	Галиев, Артур             	MN2	KAZ	36,17	
4	Arzhanikov, Ivan          	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	36,82	
5	Zhardembekuly, Altaj      	Жардембек, Алтай          	MN1	KAZ	37,61	
6	Vazhenin, Nikita          	Важенин, Никита           	MB2	KAZ	37,62	
DNF	Koshkin, Yevgeniy (2002)  	Кошкин, Евгений (2002)    	MA1	KAZ	DNF	

1500m Men - 14 December 2020
1	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08) 	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MSA	KAZ	1.48,62	
2	Chshigolev, Vitaliy       	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN4	KAZ	1.49,53	
3	Gavrilov, Demyan          	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN4	KAZ	1.49,86	
4	Baklashkin, Maksim        	Баклашкин, Максим         	M30	KAZ	1.52,03	
5	Sagatov, Bagdaulet        	Сагатов, Багдаулет        	MA2	KAZ	1.54,16	PR SB
6	Akzhol, Nuraly            	Акжол, Нуралы             	MB2	KAZ	1.54,56	
7	Sheremeta, Vyacheslav     	Шеремета, Вячеслав        	MA2	KAZ	1.57,67	
8	Zhardembekuly, Altaj      	Жардембек, Алтай          	MN1	KAZ	1.58,75	

1000m Men - 15 December 2020
1	Galiyev, Artur            	Галиев, Артур             	MN2	KAZ	1.11,46	
2	Krech, Roman              	Креч, Роман               	M30	KAZ	1.11,65	
3	Klenko, Alexandr          	Кленко, Александр         	MSA	KAZ	1.11,66	
4	Gavrilov, Demyan          	Гаврилов, Демьян          	MN4	KAZ	1.11,92	
5	Arzhanikov, Ivan          	Аржаников, Иван           	MSA	KAZ	1.13,45	
6	Vazhenin, Nikita          	Важенин, Никита           	MB2	KAZ	1.13,99	
7	Zhardembekuly, Altaj      	Жардембек, Алтай          	MN1	KAZ	1.15,33	
8	Koshkin, Yevgeniy (2002)  	Кошкин, Евгений (2002)    	MA1	KAZ	1.15,40	

5000m Men - 15 December 2020
1	Chshigolev, Vitaliy       	Щиголев, Виталий          	MN4	KAZ	6.35,79	
2	Morozov, Dmitry (1996.08) 	Морозов, Дмитрий (1996.08)	MSA	KAZ	6.41,78	
3	Sagatov, Bagdaulet        	Сагатов, Багдаулет        	MA2	KAZ	6.47,60	
4	Baklashkin, Maksim        	Баклашкин, Максим         	M30	KAZ	6.51,06	
5	Akzhol, Nuraly            	Акжол, Нуралы             	MB2	KAZ	7.02,02	PR SB
6	Zuev, Andrej              	Зуев, Андрей              	MA1	KAZ	7.12,40	SB
7	Sheremeta, Vyacheslav     	Шеремета, Вячеслав        	MA2	KAZ	7.20,02	SB

1000m Men - Junior - 15 December 2020
1	Mukaev, Maksat            	Мукаев, Максат            	MA2	KAZ	1.16,82	
2	Amirkhan, Bejbarys        	Амирхан, Бейбарыс         	MA1	KAZ	1.17,55	SB
3	Satkozha, Azamat          	Саткожа, Азамат           	MB2	KAZ	1.20,53	
4	Bashmakov, Denis          	Башмаков, Денис           	M?	KAZ	1.20,54	
5	Muslimkhanov, Timur       	Муслимханов, Тимур        	MA2	KAZ	1.20,96	
6	Borisenko, Danila         	Борисенко, Данила         	MA1	KAZ	1.20,99	
7	Nurmaganbet, Alisher      	Нурмаганбет, Алишер       	MA2	KAZ	1.21,02	
8	Kazancev, Leonid          	Казанцев, Леонид          	MN1	KAZ	1.21,05	
9	Kalmaer, Danil            	Кальмаер, Данил           	MA1	KAZ	1.21,08	
10	Usolcev, Dias             	Усольцев, Диас            	MA2	KAZ	1.21,74	
11	Kozhabergen, Aslan        	Кожаберген, Аслан         	MB2	KAZ	1.22,10	
12	Drobashko, Ilya           	Дробашко, Илья            	MC1	KAZ	1.22,80	PR SB
13	Vilchinskij, Aleksandr    	Вильчинский, Александр    	MA1	KAZ	1.23,62	PR SB
14	Levchenko, Vladimir       	Левченко, Владимир        	MB2	KAZ	1.24,02	
15	Alikhan, Miras            	Алихан, Мирас             	MB2	KAZ	1.24,63	
16	Zhakupov, Ermek           	Жакупов, Ермек            	MB1	KAZ	1.24,87	
17	Tyulyugenov, Aldiyar      	Тюлюгенов, Алдияр         	MB1	KAZ	1.24,91	
18	Filippov, Viktor          	Филиппов, Виктор          	M?	KAZ	1.28,58	
19	Toleshov, Galymzhan       	Толешов, Галымжан         	MB1	KAZ	1.28,82	
20	Ermolaev, Danil           	Ермолаев, Данил           	M?	KAZ	1.30,13	
21	Salov, Danil              	Салов, Данил              	MB1	KAZ	1.30,16	
22	Tilekuly, Mejrambek       	Тилекулы, Мейрамбек       	MC1	KAZ	1.30,22	
23	Aubakirov, Alimzhan       	Аубакиров, Алимжан        	MC1	KAZ	1.30,93	
24	Zhanadilov, Ruslan        	Жанадилов, Руслан         	MC1	KAZ	1.31,01	
25	Batyrshinov, Rauan        	Батыршинов, Рауан         	M?	KAZ	1.31,59	
26	Razin, Vladimir           	Разин, Владимир           	M?	KAZ	1.32,03	
27	Kajyrgazy, Abylajkhan     	Кайыргазы, Абылайхан      	MC2	KAZ	1.35,05	
28	Abeldin, Miras            	Абельдин, Мирас           	M?	KAZ	1.39,29	
29	Dujsembek, Sanzhar        	Дуйсембек, Санжар         	M?	KAZ	1.40,80	
30	Mustafin, Nurali          	Мустафин, Нурали          	MYA	KAZ	1.42,25	
31	Esenbaev, Akhmet          	Есенбаев, Ахмет           	M?	KAZ	1.42,29	
32	Chebardakov, Vadim        	Чебардаков, Вадим         	M?	KAZ	1.46,73	
DQ	Gavrilov, Aleksandr (1966)	Гаврилов, Александр (1966)	M50	KAZ	DQ	
DQ	Kostin, Vladimir          	Костин, Владимир          	M45	KAZ	DQ	

3000m Men - Junior - 15 December 2020
1	Amirkhan, Bejbarys        	Амирхан, Бейбарыс         	MA1	KAZ	4.21,32	SB
2	Satkozha, Azamat          	Саткожа, Азамат           	MB2	KAZ	4.28,43	
3	Tyulyugenov, Aldiyar      	Тюлюгенов, Алдияр         	MB1	KAZ	4.28,46	
4	Drobashko, Ilya           	Дробашко, Илья            	MC1	KAZ	4.28,56	PR SB
5	Usolcev, Dias             	Усольцев, Диас            	MA2	KAZ	4.32,06	PR SB
6	Muslimkhanov, Timur       	Муслимханов, Тимур        	MA2	KAZ	4.33,30	
7	Borisenko, Danila         	Борисенко, Данила         	MA1	KAZ	4.36,47	
8	Kazancev, Leonid          	Казанцев, Леонид          	MN1	KAZ	4.37,85	SB
9	Bashmakov, Denis          	Башмаков, Денис           	M?	KAZ	4.38,79	
10	Nurmaganbet, Alisher      	Нурмаганбет, Алишер       	MA2	KAZ	4.41,90	
11	Kalmaer, Danil            	Кальмаер, Данил           	MA1	KAZ	4.42,90	
12	Alikhan, Miras            	Алихан, Мирас             	MB2	KAZ	4.45,66	
13	Vilchinskij, Aleksandr    	Вильчинский, Александр    	MA1	KAZ	4.47,01	
14	Toleshov, Galymzhan       	Толешов, Галымжан         	MB1	KAZ	4.48,39	PR SB
15	Kozhabergen, Aslan        	Кожаберген, Аслан         	MB2	KAZ	4.48,49	SB
16	Zhakupov, Ermek           	Жакупов, Ермек            	MB1	KAZ	4.48,91	PR SB
17	Batyrshinov, Rauan        	Батыршинов, Рауан         	M?	KAZ	5.02,96	
18	Razin, Vladimir           	Разин, Владимир           	M?	KAZ	5.05,93	PR SB
19	Kajyrgazy, Abylajkhan     	Кайыргазы, Абылайхан      	MC2	KAZ	5.08,58	
20	Abeldin, Miras            	Абельдин, Мирас           	M?	KAZ	5.18,97	

            

Native Language Names