Puchar Polski
Zakopane (POL)
16 - 17 January 2021

500m Women - 16 January 2021
1	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	42,20	
2	Wojtasik, Iga           	LN2	POL	42,30	
3	Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN2	POL	42,44	
4	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria     	LC1	POL	42,63	
5	Płończyk, Maja          	LN1	POL	43,24	
6	Kopacz, Daria           	LA1	POL	43,26	
7	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	43,28	
8	Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	43,78	
9	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	43,97	
10	Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	44,06	
11	Królikowska, Aleksandra 	LC2	POL	44,24	
12	Smejda, Iga             	LC2	POL	44,26	
13	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	44,47	
14	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	44,70	
15	Braun, Zofia            	LC1	POL	44,81	
16	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	45,26	
17	Paluch, Martyna         	LC2	POL	45,38	
18	Grzywińska, Julia       	LC1	POL	45,59	
19	Danielik, Angelika      	LA1	POL	45,60	
20	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	45,73	
21	Danielik, Paula         	LB1	POL	45,84	
22	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	46,09	
23	Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	46,15	
24	Kozar, Kaja             	LB2	POL	46,54	
25	Grzanecka, Maja         	LC2	POL	46,67	
26	Sobczak, Katarzyna      	LC1	POL	46,95	
27	Lis, Maja               	LC2	POL	47,01	
28	Kula, Magdalena         	LC1	POL	47,75	
29	Halbryt, Dominika       	LC1	POL	47,76	
30	Sobota, Patrycja        	LB1	POL	47,89	
31	Rybińska, Natalia       	LC2	POL	48,07	
32	Napłoszek, Natalia      	LC2	POL	48,08	
32	Maślanka, Nikola        	LB1	POL	48,08	
34	Glapińska, Agata        	LC1	POL	48,25	
35	Wiejowska, Maja         	LC2	POL	48,43	
36	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	48,49	
37	Dziuba, Olga            	LB2	POL	48,65	SB
38	Kalityńska, Julia       	LA1	POL	48,67	
39	Zawisza, Emilia         	LC1	POL	48,84	
40	Boksza, Martyna         	LC1	POL	48,94	
41	Gontek, Martyna         	LB2	POL	49,52	
42	Dobosz, Maria           	LB2	POL	49,54	
43	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	49,98	
44	Grześkowiak, Maja       	LC1	POL	50,25	
45	Mańkowska, Matylda      	LC2	POL	50,50	
46	Sawicka, Lidia          	LC2	POL	50,58	
47	Bodnar, Maja            	LB1	POL	50,84	
48	Marzyńska, Faustyna     	LC1	POL	50,92	
49	Braun, Helena           	LB1	POL	51,12	
50	Wuls, Kornelia          	LC2	POL	51,39	
51	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia      	LC1	POL	51,52	
51	Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	51,52	SB
53	Godlewska, Karolina     	LC1	POL	51,65	
54	Borzuta, Aleksandra     	LC1	POL	51,93	
55	Puczen, Gabriela        	LC1	POL	52,13	
55	Balczerczyk, Patrycja   	LC1	POL	52,13	
57	Izbiańska, Joanna       	LB1	POL	52,36	
58	Godlewska, Weronika     	LC1	POL	52,88	
59	Kałka, Kornelia         	LC1	POL	53,12	
60	Styk, Marzena           	LC1	POL	53,37	
61	Niewola, Monika         	LC1	POL	53,49	
62	Barszczewska, Helena    	LC2	POL	55,86	
63	Jurgowska, Karolina     	LC2	POL	56,29	
64	Łatak, Martyna          	LC1	POL	1.00,88	
65	Kluś, Gabriela          	LC1	POL	1.05,15	
66	Laska, Oliwia           	LC1	POL	1.05,40	SB
67	Borycka, Barbara        	LC1	POL	1.10,33	
68	Suchowian, Izabela      	LC2	POL	1.12,82	
DQ	Mandzelowska, Julia     	LC2	POL	DQ	

1500m Women - 16 January 2021
1	Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN2	POL	2.11,08	
2	Wojtasik, Iga           	LN2	POL	2.13,97	
3	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	2.14,74	
4	Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	2.15,52	
5	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	2.15,80	
6	Płończyk, Maja          	LN1	POL	2.16,61	
7	Smejda, Iga             	LC2	POL	2.17,17	
8	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria     	LC1	POL	2.19,20	PR SB
9	Braun, Zofia            	LC1	POL	2.19,90	
10	Kopacz, Daria           	LA1	POL	2.20,46	
11	Królikowska, Aleksandra 	LC2	POL	2.20,69	
12	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	2.21,02	
13	Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	2.22,31	
14	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	2.22,32	
15	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	2.24,04	
16	Danielik, Angelika      	LA1	POL	2.25,55	
17	Paluch, Martyna         	LC2	POL	2.25,57	
18	Danielik, Paula         	LB1	POL	2.26,45	
19	Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	2.27,55	
20	Grzywińska, Julia       	LC1	POL	2.27,84	
21	Kula, Magdalena         	LC1	POL	2.29,82	PR SB
22	Sobota, Patrycja        	LB1	POL	2.30,06	
23	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	2.30,60	
24	Halbryt, Dominika       	LC1	POL	2.30,72	
25	Maślanka, Nikola        	LB1	POL	2.31,46	
26	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	2.31,86	
27	Dziuba, Olga            	LB2	POL	2.32,55	SB
28	Sobczak, Katarzyna      	LC1	POL	2.32,93	
29	Zawisza, Emilia         	LC1	POL	2.33,09	PR SB
30	Lis, Maja               	LC2	POL	2.33,60	
31	Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	2.33,73	SB
32	Boksza, Martyna         	LC1	POL	2.33,86	
33	Gontek, Martyna         	LB2	POL	2.34,20	
34	Wiejowska, Maja         	LC2	POL	2.34,44	PR SB
35	Glapińska, Agata        	LC1	POL	2.34,81	
36	Kalityńska, Julia       	LA1	POL	2.35,99	SB
37	Mandzelowska, Julia     	LC2	POL	2.37,79	
38	Grzanecka, Maja         	LC2	POL	2.40,88	
39	Rybińska, Natalia       	LC2	POL	2.41,44	PR SB
40	Napłoszek, Natalia      	LC2	POL	2.41,77	SB
41	Godlewska, Karolina     	LC1	POL	2.44,56	PR SB
42	Puczen, Gabriela        	LC1	POL	2.45,05	PR SB
43	Balczerczyk, Patrycja   	LC1	POL	2.45,69	
44	Grześkowiak, Maja       	LC1	POL	2.45,73	PR SB
45	Sawicka, Lidia          	LC2	POL	2.46,88	SB
46	Niewola, Monika         	LC1	POL	2.47,20	
47	Braun, Helena           	LB1	POL	2.47,59	SB
48	Marzyńska, Faustyna     	LC1	POL	2.48,37	
49	Bodnar, Maja            	LB1	POL	2.49,18	SB
50	Styk, Marzena           	LC1	POL	2.49,25	PR SB
51	Borzuta, Aleksandra     	LC1	POL	2.53,93	
52	Godlewska, Weronika     	LC1	POL	2.55,69	
53	Mańkowska, Matylda      	LC2	POL	2.55,84	
54	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia      	LC1	POL	2.55,87	PR SB
55	Barszczewska, Helena    	LC2	POL	2.56,23	PR SB
56	Kałka, Kornelia         	LC1	POL	3.00,22	
57	Izbiańska, Joanna       	LB1	POL	3.03,42	
58	Laska, Oliwia           	LC1	POL	3.41,90	PR SB

500m Women - 17 January 2021
1	Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN2	POL	41,54	
2	Wojtasik, Iga           	LN2	POL	41,79	
3	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria     	LC1	POL	42,68	
4	Płończyk, Maja          	LN1	POL	42,79	
5	Kopacz, Daria           	LA1	POL	42,81	
6	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	42,91	
7	Smejda, Iga             	LC2	POL	43,44	
8	Królikowska, Aleksandra 	LC2	POL	43,54	
9	Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	43,73	
10	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	43,80	
11	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	44,31	
12	Paluch, Martyna         	LC2	POL	45,22	
13	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	45,37	
14	Danielik, Angelika      	LA1	POL	45,68	
15	Danielik, Paula         	LB1	POL	45,81	
16	Sobczak, Katarzyna      	LC1	POL	45,82	
17	Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	46,05	
18	Kozar, Kaja             	LB2	POL	46,32	
19	Halbryt, Dominika       	LC1	POL	46,70	
20	Grzanecka, Maja         	LC2	POL	47,35	
21	Lis, Maja               	LC2	POL	47,38	
22	Glapińska, Agata        	LC1	POL	47,40	
23	Mandzelowska, Julia     	LC2	POL	47,44	
24	Rybińska, Natalia       	LC2	POL	47,63	
25	Maślanka, Nikola        	LB1	POL	47,84	
26	Napłoszek, Natalia      	LC2	POL	48,09	
27	Zawisza, Emilia         	LC1	POL	48,13	
28	Kalityńska, Julia       	LA1	POL	48,21	
29	Wiejowska, Maja         	LC2	POL	48,31	PR SB
30	Kula, Magdalena         	LC1	POL	48,33	
31	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	48,46	
32	Dobosz, Maria           	LB2	POL	48,51	SB
33	Boksza, Martyna         	LC1	POL	48,90	
34	Grześkowiak, Maja       	LC1	POL	49,74	
35	Marzyńska, Faustyna     	LC1	POL	49,80	
36	Wuls, Kornelia          	LC2	POL	49,93	
37	Mańkowska, Matylda      	LC2	POL	50,54	
38	Bodnar, Maja            	LB1	POL	50,59	
39	Braun, Helena           	LB1	POL	50,80	
40	Puczen, Gabriela        	LC1	POL	51,13	PR SB
41	Sawicka, Lidia          	LC2	POL	51,32	
42	Godlewska, Weronika     	LC1	POL	51,65	
42	Godlewska, Karolina     	LC1	POL	51,65	
44	Styk, Marzena           	LC1	POL	51,80	SB
45	Kałka, Kornelia         	LC1	POL	52,43	SB
46	Balczerczyk, Patrycja   	LC1	POL	52,44	
47	Niewola, Monika         	LC1	POL	52,54	
48	Izbiańska, Joanna       	LB1	POL	52,67	
48	Borzuta, Aleksandra     	LC1	POL	52,67	
50	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia      	LC1	POL	52,72	
51	Jurgowska, Karolina     	LC2	POL	54,32	PR SB
52	Barszczewska, Helena    	LC2	POL	55,80	SB
53	Łatak, Martyna          	LC1	POL	57,52	PR SB
54	Suchowian, Izabela      	LC2	POL	1.00,40	PR SB
55	Kluś, Gabriela          	LC1	POL	1.04,65	PR SB
56	Borycka, Barbara        	LC1	POL	1.10,40	
57	Laska, Oliwia           	LC1	POL	1.16,93	

1000m Women - 17 January 2021
1	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	1.25,19	
2	Wojtasik, Iga           	LN2	POL	1.25,51	
3	Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	1.26,05	
4	Płończyk, Maja          	LN1	POL	1.27,05	
5	Kopacz, Daria           	LA1	POL	1.28,50	
6	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	1.28,64	
7	Braun, Zofia            	LC1	POL	1.28,68	
8	Smejda, Iga             	LC2	POL	1.28,83	
9	Królikowska, Aleksandra 	LC2	POL	1.29,18	
10	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria     	LC1	POL	1.29,41	
11	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	1.29,95	
12	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	1.30,12	
13	Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	1.31,49	
14	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	1.31,97	
15	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	1.33,61	
16	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	1.33,64	
17	Danielik, Angelika      	LA1	POL	1.34,08	
18	Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	1.34,23	
19	Grzywińska, Julia       	LC1	POL	1.34,66	
20	Paluch, Martyna         	LC2	POL	1.34,78	
21	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	1.35,05	
22	Sobczak, Katarzyna      	LC1	POL	1.35,97	
23	Danielik, Paula         	LB1	POL	1.36,15	
24	Maślanka, Nikola        	LB1	POL	1.36,95	
25	Sobota, Patrycja        	LB1	POL	1.37,78	
26	Halbryt, Dominika       	LC1	POL	1.38,66	
27	Kula, Magdalena         	LC1	POL	1.38,76	
28	Kalityńska, Julia       	LA1	POL	1.39,08	SB
29	Dziuba, Olga            	LB2	POL	1.39,18	SB
30	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	1.39,24	
31	Zawisza, Emilia         	LC1	POL	1.39,44	
32	Gontek, Martyna         	LB2	POL	1.39,72	
33	Mandzelowska, Julia     	LC2	POL	1.39,87	
34	Wiejowska, Maja         	LC2	POL	1.39,97	PR SB
35	Glapińska, Agata        	LC1	POL	1.40,20	
36	Napłoszek, Natalia      	LC2	POL	1.41,07	
37	Boksza, Martyna         	LC1	POL	1.43,01	
38	Rybińska, Natalia       	LC2	POL	1.43,20	
39	Grzanecka, Maja         	LC2	POL	1.43,62	
40	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	1.43,81	
41	Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	1.44,92	SB
42	Grześkowiak, Maja       	LC1	POL	1.47,91	
43	Puczen, Gabriela        	LC1	POL	1.48,03	
44	Sawicka, Lidia          	LC2	POL	1.48,19	
45	Bodnar, Maja            	LB1	POL	1.48,34	
46	Mańkowska, Matylda      	LC2	POL	1.48,60	
47	Niewola, Monika         	LC1	POL	1.48,86	
48	Marzyńska, Faustyna     	LC1	POL	1.49,10	
49	Styk, Marzena           	LC1	POL	1.49,70	
50	Godlewska, Karolina     	LC1	POL	1.50,06	
51	Godlewska, Weronika     	LC1	POL	1.50,40	
52	Borzuta, Aleksandra     	LC1	POL	1.50,59	
53	Balczerczyk, Patrycja   	LC1	POL	1.50,98	
54	Kaczmarczyk, Zofia      	LC1	POL	1.51,40	
55	Kałka, Kornelia         	LC1	POL	1.51,52	
56	Wuls, Kornelia          	LC2	POL	1.52,23	
57	Izbiańska, Joanna       	LB1	POL	1.54,69	
58	Barszczewska, Helena    	LC2	POL	1.57,70	PR SB
59	Jurgowska, Karolina     	LC2	POL	1.58,04	PR SB
60	Łatak, Martyna          	LC1	POL	2.08,06	SB
61	Suchowian, Izabela      	LC2	POL	2.20,03	PR SB
62	Laska, Oliwia           	LC1	POL	2.21,06	SB
DNS	Dobosz, Maria           	LB2	POL	DNS	
DQ	Lis, Maja               	LC2	POL	DQ	

3000m Women - 17 January 2021
1	Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN2	POL	4.43,17	
2	Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	4.56,85	
3	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	4.58,05	
4	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	5.23,19	
5	Dąbrowska, Wiktoria     	LC1	POL	5.23,97	PR SB
6	Gontek, Martyna         	LB2	POL	5.35,15	SB
7	Dziuba, Olga            	LB2	POL	5.38,66	SB
8	Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	5.47,94	SB
9	Braun, Helena           	LB1	POL	5.54,06	PR SB
10	Napłoszek, Natalia      	LC2	POL	5.59,40	SB
11	Marzyńska, Faustyna     	LC1	POL	6.01,02	
DQ	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	DQ	

Team Pursuit (6 laps) Women - 17 January 2021
1	WTŁ Stegny               			3.39,71	
	Płończyk, Maja           	LN1	POL		
	Braun, Zofia             	LC1	POL		
	Grzywińska, Julia        	LC1	POL		
2	UKS 3 Milanówek          			3.53,73	
	Faderewska, Alicja       	LA2	POL		
	Dobrowolska, Marta       	LA2	POL		
	Sobczak, Katarzyna       	LC1	POL		
3	SKŁ Górnik I             			4.08,40	
	Mandzelowska, Julia      	LC2	POL		
	Wiejowska, Maja          	LC2	POL		
	Maślanka, Nikola         	LB1	POL		
4	MKS Cuprum Lubin         			4.17,35	
	Paluch, Martyna          	LC2	POL		
	Halbryt, Dominika        	LC1	POL		
	Kałka, Kornelia          	LC1	POL		
5	SKŁ Górnik II            			4.17,61	
	Kalityńska, Julia        	LA1	POL		
	Bodnar, Maja             	LB1	POL		
	Gontek, Martyna          	LB2	POL		
DNS	IUKS 9 Tom. Maz          			DNS	
	Danielik, Paula          	LB1	POL		
	Sobota, Patrycja         	LB1	POL		
	Danielik, Angelika       	LA1	POL		

500m Men - 16 January 2021
1	Oficjalski, Gaweł       	MN3	POL	36,87	
2	Świątek, Jan            	MN3	POL	36,91	
3	Kania, Marek            	MN3	POL	37,09	
4	Burzykowski, Dawid      	MN4	POL	37,43	
5	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MB1	POL	37,52	
6	Kania, Mateusz          	MN4	POL	37,96	
7	Jabłoński, Mikołaj      	MN1	POL	38,18	
8	Hawrylak, Filip         	MB2	POL	38,61	
8	Abratkiewicz, Kacper    	MB1	POL	38,61	
10	Biega, Maciej           	M30	POL	38,74	
11	Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MA2	POL	38,83	
12	Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL	38,99	
13	Nowak, Jakub            	MB2	POL	39,24	
14	Nałęcki, Piotr          	MN1	POL	39,33	
15	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	39,34	
16	Pluta, Antoni           	MB1	POL	39,51	
17	Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB2	POL	39,55	
18	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	39,66	
19	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	39,79	
20	Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	40,09	
21	Karczewski, Karol       	MN1	POL	40,37	
22	Busse, Kacper           	MN1	POL	40,45	
23	Bielas, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	40,53	
24	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	40,62	
25	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC2	POL	40,64	PR SB
26	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	40,98	
27	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	41,13	
28	Hostyński, Szymon       	MC1	POL	41,83	
29	Maliczowski, Roch       	MC2	POL	41,85	
30	Skrzydlewski, Rafał     	MC1	POL	42,17	
31	Pawłowski, Michał       	MA2	POL	42,28	
32	Czechoski, Kacper       	MC1	POL	42,37	
33	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	42,47	
34	Borkowski, Piotr        	MC2	POL	42,51	
35	Marciniak, Eryk         	MC2	POL	43,15	
36	Cyniak, Filip           	MC2	POL	43,34	
37	Kwapisz, Szymon         	MC2	POL	43,43	
38	Galach, Krzysztof       	MC1	POL	43,94	
39	Krawczyk, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	43,98	
40	Niepołomski, Patryk     	MC1	POL	44,42	
41	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej    	MC2	POL	44,90	
42	Kołodziej, Damian       	MA1	POL	45,07	
43	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MB1	POL	45,21	
43	Jankowski, Krzysztof    	MC1	POL	45,21	
45	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB2	POL	45,69	
46	Baranowski, Łukasz      	MC2	POL	45,85	
47	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz  	MC2	POL	46,11	
48	Kudła, Patryk           	MC1	POL	47,47	
49	Adamczewski, Jan        	MC1	POL	47,56	
50	Fidler, Jakub           	MC2	POL	47,60	
51	Włodarczyk, Łukasz      	MC1	POL	47,63	PR SB
52	Zienkiewicz, Piotr      	MC2	POL	47,84	
53	Witkowski, Filip        	MA2	POL	48,70	
54	Stabryła, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	49,18	
55	Zając, Przemysław       	MC1	POL	49,47	
56	Wicher, Bartłomiej      	MC1	POL	52,16	
DNS	Duliński, Krzysztof     	MC2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Różak, Jakub            	MC1	POL	DNS	
DNF	Gawlak-Socka, Kacper    	MB1	POL	DNF	

1000m Men - 16 January 2021
1	Świątek, Jan            	MN3	POL	1.13,02	
2	Burzykowski, Dawid      	MN4	POL	1.13,59	
3	Kania, Mateusz          	MN4	POL	1.15,62	
4	Oficjalski, Gaweł       	MN3	POL	1.15,65	
5	Kania, Marek            	MN3	POL	1.15,70	
6	Hawrylak, Filip         	MB2	POL	1.16,19	
7	Biega, Maciej           	M30	POL	1.16,32	SB
8	Nałęcki, Piotr          	MN1	POL	1.16,37	
9	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	1.16,51	SB
10	Jabłoński, Mikołaj      	MN1	POL	1.17,04	
11	Karczewski, Karol       	MN1	POL	1.18,91	
12	Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB2	POL	1.19,37	
13	Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MA2	POL	1.19,61	
14	Śliwka, Mateusz         	MC2	POL	1.19,90	
15	Abratkiewicz, Kacper    	MB1	POL	1.20,52	
16	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	1.21,56	
17	Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	1.21,72	
18	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	1.22,01	
19	Nowak, Jakub            	MB2	POL	1.22,89	
20	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	1.22,98	
21	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	1.23,58	
22	Maliczowski, Roch       	MC2	POL	1.24,31	
23	Hostyński, Szymon       	MC1	POL	1.25,00	
23	Florkowski, Mikołaj     	MC2	POL	1.25,00	
25	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	1.25,18	
26	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC2	POL	1.26,29	
27	Gawlak-Socka, Kacper    	MB1	POL	1.27,33	SB
28	Godlewski, Mateusz      	MA1	POL	1.29,35	
29	Czechoski, Kacper       	MC1	POL	1.30,09	
30	Skrzydlewski, Rafał     	MC1	POL	1.31,13	
31	Krawczyk, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	1.31,15	PR SB
32	Borkowski, Piotr        	MC2	POL	1.31,44	
33	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB2	POL	1.32,84	
34	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz  	MC2	POL	1.33,42	SB
35	Jankowski, Krzysztof    	MC1	POL	1.34,51	
36	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MB1	POL	1.34,80	
37	Baranowski, Łukasz      	MC2	POL	1.35,17	
38	Kudła, Patryk           	MC1	POL	1.37,22	
39	Dublas, Łukasz          	MC2	POL	1.37,84	
40	Adamczewski, Jan        	MC1	POL	1.38,69	PR SB
41	Włodarczyk, Łukasz      	MC1	POL	1.39,97	PR SB
42	Fedorowicz, Karol       	MC2	POL	1.40,98	
43	Miechurski, Piotr       	MC2	POL	1.41,81	
44	Fidler, Jakub           	MC2	POL	1.42,09	
45	Witkowski, Filip        	MA2	POL	1.42,36	PR SB
46	Zając, Przemysław       	MC1	POL	1.47,57	
47	Zienkiewicz, Piotr      	MC2	POL	1.47,85	SB
48	Stabryła, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	1.48,69	
49	Wicher, Bartłomiej      	MC1	POL	1.53,72	
DNS	Duliński, Krzysztof     	MC2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Różak, Jakub            	MC1	POL	DNS	

3000m Men - 16 January 2021
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MB1	POL	4.11,68	
2	Wójcik, Patryk          	M30	POL	4.14,33	
3	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	4.17,23	
4	Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL	4.22,23	
5	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	4.22,39	
6	Śliwka, Mateusz         	MC2	POL	4.24,34	SB
7	Marciniak, Eryk         	MC2	POL	4.33,50	
8	Kwapisz, Szymon         	MC2	POL	4.35,01	PR SB
9	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC2	POL	4.35,52	PR SB
10	Florkowski, Mikołaj     	MC2	POL	4.39,21	
11	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	4.39,68	
12	Bielas, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	4.44,32	PR SB
13	Godlewski, Mateusz      	MA1	POL	4.47,07	SB
14	Pluta, Antoni           	MB1	POL	4.50,13	SB
15	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB2	POL	4.51,94	
16	Busse, Kacper           	MN1	POL	4.52,16	
17	Pawłowski, Michał       	MA2	POL	4.54,14	PR SB
18	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MB1	POL	5.00,62	
19	Cyniak, Filip           	MC2	POL	5.01,51	
20	Skrzydlewski, Rafał     	MC1	POL	5.04,95	
21	Czechoski, Kacper       	MC1	POL	5.06,02	
22	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej    	MC2	POL	5.07,57	PR SB
23	Galach, Krzysztof       	MC1	POL	5.08,46	
24	Niepołomski, Patryk     	MC1	POL	5.11,30	
25	Kołodziej, Damian       	MA1	POL	5.12,51	SB
26	Jankowski, Krzysztof    	MC1	POL	5.19,63	
27	Baranowski, Łukasz      	MC2	POL	5.19,90	PR SB
28	Miechurski, Piotr       	MC2	POL	5.19,91	
29	Dublas, Łukasz          	MC2	POL	5.21,30	PR SB
30	Fedorowicz, Karol       	MC2	POL	5.43,90	PR SB

500m Men - 17 January 2021
1	Oficjalski, Gaweł       	MN3	POL	36,76	
2	Kania, Marek            	MN3	POL	36,82	
3	Świątek, Jan            	MN3	POL	36,84	
4	Kania, Mateusz          	MN4	POL	37,23	
5	Jabłoński, Mikołaj      	MN1	POL	37,85	
6	Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL	38,43	
6	Abratkiewicz, Kacper    	MB1	POL	38,43	
8	Hawrylak, Filip         	MB2	POL	38,47	
9	Biega, Maciej           	M30	POL	38,53	SB
9	Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MA2	POL	38,53	
11	Nowak, Jakub            	MB2	POL	38,94	
11	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	38,94	
13	Karczewski, Karol       	MN1	POL	39,49	
14	Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB2	POL	39,62	
15	Śliwka, Mateusz         	MC2	POL	39,63	
16	Bielas, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	39,88	
17	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	39,91	
18	Pluta, Antoni           	MB1	POL	40,09	
19	Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	40,22	
20	Busse, Kacper           	MN1	POL	40,86	
21	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	40,96	
22	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC2	POL	41,35	
23	Hostyński, Szymon       	MC1	POL	41,52	
24	Pawłowski, Michał       	MA2	POL	41,60	
25	Borkowski, Piotr        	MC2	POL	41,83	SB
26	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	41,87	PR SB
27	Maliczowski, Roch       	MC2	POL	41,88	
28	Florkowski, Mikołaj     	MC2	POL	42,24	
29	Gawlak-Socka, Kacper    	MB1	POL	42,38	SB
30	Skrzydlewski, Rafał     	MC1	POL	42,40	
31	Marciniak, Eryk         	MC2	POL	42,82	
32	Kwapisz, Szymon         	MC2	POL	43,17	
33	Galach, Krzysztof       	MC1	POL	43,20	
34	Cyniak, Filip           	MC2	POL	43,22	
35	Godlewski, Mateusz      	MA1	POL	43,25	
36	Czechoski, Kacper       	MC1	POL	43,46	
37	Krawczyk, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	43,61	
38	Niepołomski, Patryk     	MC1	POL	44,59	
39	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MB1	POL	44,74	
40	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej    	MC2	POL	44,80	
41	Jankowski, Krzysztof    	MC1	POL	44,83	
42	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz  	MC2	POL	45,10	SB
43	Kołodziej, Damian       	MA1	POL	45,45	
44	Baranowski, Łukasz      	MC2	POL	45,77	
45	Adamczewski, Jan        	MC1	POL	46,58	PR SB
46	Fidler, Jakub           	MC2	POL	47,00	
47	Dublas, Łukasz          	MC2	POL	47,52	
48	Kudła, Patryk           	MC1	POL	47,68	
49	Zienkiewicz, Piotr      	MC2	POL	47,79	PR SB
50	Włodarczyk, Łukasz      	MC1	POL	48,18	
51	Witkowski, Filip        	MA2	POL	48,30	PR SB
51	Zając, Przemysław       	MC1	POL	48,30	
53	Fedorowicz, Karol       	MC2	POL	48,58	
54	Stabryła, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	49,20	
55	Miechurski, Piotr       	MC2	POL	49,83	
56	Wicher, Bartłomiej      	MC1	POL	1.02,17	
DNS	Nałęcki, Piotr          	MN1	POL	DNS	
DQ	Duliński, Krzysztof     	MC2	POL	DQ	

1500m Men - 17 January 2021
1	Świątek, Jan            	MN3	POL	1.54,81	
2	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MB1	POL	1.57,75	
3	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	1.58,81	
4	Kania, Marek            	MN3	POL	1.59,75	
5	Hawrylak, Filip         	MB2	POL	1.59,86	
6	Kania, Mateusz          	MN4	POL	2.00,47	
7	Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL	2.00,87	
8	Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB2	POL	2.02,19	
9	Biega, Maciej           	M30	POL	2.02,37	SB
10	Jabłoński, Mikołaj      	MN1	POL	2.02,63	
11	Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MA2	POL	2.04,21	
12	Śliwka, Mateusz         	MC2	POL	2.04,41	
13	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	2.06,71	
14	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	2.07,02	
15	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	2.08,01	SB
16	Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	2.08,87	
17	Pluta, Antoni           	MB1	POL	2.10,21	
18	Bielas, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	2.10,22	
19	Nowak, Jakub            	MB2	POL	2.10,33	
20	Busse, Kacper           	MN1	POL	2.10,48	
21	Marciniak, Eryk         	MC2	POL	2.11,44	
22	Florkowski, Mikołaj     	MC2	POL	2.11,72	
23	Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC2	POL	2.12,18	PR SB
24	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	2.12,39	
25	Kwapisz, Szymon         	MC2	POL	2.13,15	
26	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	2.14,55	
27	Maliczowski, Roch       	MC2	POL	2.14,99	
28	Pawłowski, Michał       	MA2	POL	2.16,43	
29	Hostyński, Szymon       	MC1	POL	2.16,63	
30	Godlewski, Mateusz      	MA1	POL	2.19,26	
31	Cyniak, Filip           	MC2	POL	2.19,56	
32	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB2	POL	2.19,99	
33	Galach, Krzysztof       	MC1	POL	2.20,83	
34	Skrzydlewski, Rafał     	MC1	POL	2.21,59	
35	Czechoski, Kacper       	MC1	POL	2.23,79	
36	Lenarcik, Bartłomiej    	MC2	POL	2.23,86	
37	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MB1	POL	2.24,29	
38	Borkowski, Piotr        	MC2	POL	2.24,39	SB
39	Jankowski, Krzysztof    	MC1	POL	2.25,17	
40	Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz  	MC2	POL	2.26,57	SB
41	Niepołomski, Patryk     	MC1	POL	2.26,71	
42	Krawczyk, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	2.26,94	
43	Baranowski, Łukasz      	MC2	POL	2.28,73	
44	Kudła, Patryk           	MC1	POL	2.30,76	
45	Dublas, Łukasz          	MC2	POL	2.32,07	PR SB
46	Kołodziej, Damian       	MA1	POL	2.32,85	
47	Fedorowicz, Karol       	MC2	POL	2.34,90	
48	Miechurski, Piotr       	MC2	POL	2.35,84	
49	Adamczewski, Jan        	MC1	POL	2.36,72	PR SB
50	Włodarczyk, Łukasz      	MC1	POL	2.38,72	
51	Zając, Przemysław       	MC1	POL	2.41,68	PR SB
52	Witkowski, Filip        	MA2	POL	2.46,61	
53	Stabryła, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	2.46,93	PR SB
54	Zienkiewicz, Piotr      	MC2	POL	2.50,94	PR SB
55	Wicher, Bartłomiej      	MC1	POL	3.14,82	
DNS	Abratkiewicz, Kacper    	MB1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Fidler, Jakub           	MC2	POL	DNS	
DNF	Nałęcki, Piotr          	MN1	POL	DNF	

5000m Men - 17 January 2021
1	Wójcik, Patryk          	M30	POL	7.23,58	
2	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	7.38,11	
3	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	7.38,84	
4	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	8.01,35	
5	Nałęcki, Piotr          	MN1	POL	8.03,62	SB
6	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	8.21,84	
7	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB2	POL	8.48,54	

Team Pursuit (8 laps) Men - 17 January 2021
1	UKS 3 Milanówek II       			4.50,40	
	Staszkiewicz, Michał     	MA2	POL		
	Śliwka, Mateusz          	MC2	POL		
	Godlewski, Mateusz       	MA1	POL		
2	WTŁ Stegny               			4.59,00	
	Stadnicki, Jerzy         	MC2	POL		
	Szelągowski, Wojciech    	MB2	POL		
	Czechoski, Kacper        	MC1	POL		
3	SKŁ Górnik I             			5.08,17	
	Hostyński, Szymon        	MC1	POL		
	Kudła, Patryk            	MC1	POL		
	Maliczowski, Roch        	MC2	POL		
4	UKS 3 Milanówek I        			5.13,84	
	Skrzydlewski, Rafał      	MC1	POL		
	Jankowski, Krzysztof     	MC1	POL		
	Baranowski, Łukasz       	MC2	POL		
5	SKŁ Górnik II            			5.55,26	
	Podczerwiński, Oskar     	MB1	POL		
	Zając, Przemysław        	MC1	POL		
	Stabryła, Mikołaj        	MC1	POL		
DNS	KS Pilica                			DNS	
	Wojtakowski, Szymon      	MB1	POL		
	Kopacz, Michał           	MB2	POL		
	Balczerczyk, Dawid       	MB1	POL		

            

Native Language Names