Hello Sun
Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Здравствуй Солнце
Olenegorsk (RUS)
9 - 10 January 2021

500m Ladies - Junior D - 9 January 2021
1	Valigura, Mariya            	Валигура, Мария           	LYB	RUS	58,37	
2	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana          	Кузьмичева, Ульяна        	LYA	RUS	1.03,53	SB
3	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)     	Смирнова, Мария (2008)    	LYB	RUS	1.06,54	PR SB
4	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008)  	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)	LYB	RUS	1.06,96	
5	Tyurina, Anastasiya         	Тюрина, Анастасия         	LYB	RUS	1.10,02	PR SB
6	Kutuzova, Mariya            	Кутузова, Мария           	LYB	RUS	1.28,22	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 9 January 2021
1	Valigura, Mariya            	Валигура, Мария           	LYB	RUS	2.07,39	
2	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana          	Кузьмичева, Ульяна        	LYA	RUS	2.15,40	SB
3	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)     	Смирнова, Мария (2008)    	LYB	RUS	2.24,11	PR SB
4	Tyurina, Anastasiya         	Тюрина, Анастасия         	LYB	RUS	2.26,31	PR SB
5	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008)  	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)	LYB	RUS	2.26,42	SB
6	Kutuzova, Mariya            	Кутузова, Мария           	LYB	RUS	2.44,99	PR SB

100m Ladies - Junior E - 9 January 2021
1	Grishanova, Kira            	Гришанова, Кира           	LYC	RUS	13,21	
2	Kurasova, Anna              	Курасова, Анна            	LYC	RUS	14,23	
3	Lapteva, Viktoriya          	Лаптева, Виктория         	LYD	RUS	15,52	SB
4	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)     	Смирнова, Мария (2010)    	LYC	RUS	16,45	SB
5	Sergacheva, Aleksandra      	Сергачева, Александра     	LYD	RUS	17,15	
6	Mikhajlova, Darya           	Михайлова, Дарья          	LYD	RUS	19,12	SB
7	Tkachenko, Viktoriya        	Ткаченко, Виктория        	LYD	RUS	26,93	
8	Sevryukova, Darya           	Севрюкова, Дарья          	LYC	RUS	56,96	SB
9	Glushhevskaya, Irina        	Глущевская, Ирина         	LYC	RUS	1.30,00	SB

300m Ladies - Junior E - 9 January 2021
1	Kurasova, Anna              	Курасова, Анна            	LYC	RUS	36,77	SB
2	Grishanova, Kira            	Гришанова, Кира           	LYC	RUS	36,87	
3	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)     	Смирнова, Мария (2010)    	LYC	RUS	45,44	SB
4	Lapteva, Viktoriya          	Лаптева, Виктория         	LYD	RUS	46,37	SB
5	Sergacheva, Aleksandra      	Сергачева, Александра     	LYD	RUS	51,46	
6	Mikhajlova, Darya           	Михайлова, Дарья          	LYD	RUS	56,62	SB
7	Tkachenko, Viktoriya        	Ткаченко, Виктория        	LYD	RUS	1.19,95	
8	Glushhevskaya, Irina        	Глущевская, Ирина         	LYC	RUS	2.46,96	SB
9	Sevryukova, Darya           	Севрюкова, Дарья          	LYC	RUS	2.49,69	SB

100m Ladies - Junior F - 9 January 2021
1	Makarina, Valeriya          	Макарьина, Валерия        	LYF	RUS	15,20	SB
2	Koptyaeva, Alina            	Коптяева, Алина           	LYE	RUS	16,47	SB
3	Lyalina, Ekaterina          	Лялина, Екатерина         	LYF	RUS	17,26	SB
4	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya      	Журавлева, Анастасия      	LYF	RUS	17,32	SB
5	Borovikova, Yana            	Боровикова, Яна           	LYF	RUS	17,72	SB
6	Mikhajlova, Alena           	Михайлова, Алена          	LYE	RUS	19,12	SB
7	Khluchina, Anastasiya       	Хлучина, Анастасия        	LYE	RUS	20,31	
8	Cheraneva, Alena            	Черанева, Алена           	LYF	RUS	25,53	SB
9	Arkhipova, Evgeniya         	Архипова, Евгения         	LYF	RUS	34,54	SB

300m Ladies - Junior F - 9 January 2021
1	Makarina, Valeriya          	Макарьина, Валерия        	LYF	RUS	44,80	SB
2	Koptyaeva, Alina            	Коптяева, Алина           	LYE	RUS	47,06	SB
3	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya      	Журавлева, Анастасия      	LYF	RUS	48,13	
4	Lyalina, Ekaterina          	Лялина, Екатерина         	LYF	RUS	49,82	
5	Borovikova, Yana            	Боровикова, Яна           	LYF	RUS	51,61	SB
6	Mikhajlova, Alena           	Михайлова, Алена          	LYE	RUS	54,29	SB
7	Khluchina, Anastasiya       	Хлучина, Анастасия        	LYE	RUS	57,36	
8	Cheraneva, Alena            	Черанева, Алена           	LYF	RUS	1.30,22	SB
9	Arkhipova, Evgeniya         	Архипова, Евгения         	LYF	RUS	1.48,38	SB

100m Ladies - Junior G - 9 January 2021
1	Lazarenko, Taisiya          	Лазаренко, Таисия         	LYF	RUS	15,82	
2	Savinova, Alesya            	Савинова, Алеся           	LYF	RUS	18,61	SB
3	Golovanova, Alisa           	Голованова, Алиса         	LYF	RUS	29,68	
DNS	Kassirova, Yuliana          	                          	LYF	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shherbatenko, Arina         	Щербатенко, Арина         	LYF	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Korneeva, Anna              	Корнеева, Анна            	LYF	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shherbatenko, Kristina      	Щербатенко, Кристина      	LYF	RUS	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior G - 9 January 2021
1	Lazarenko, Taisiya          	Лазаренко, Таисия         	LYF	RUS	48,96	
2	Savinova, Alesya            	Савинова, Алеся           	LYF	RUS	55,18	SB
3	Golovanova, Alisa           	Голованова, Алиса         	LYF	RUS	1.31,95	SB
DNS	Kassirova, Yuliana          	                          	LYF	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shherbatenko, Arina         	Щербатенко, Арина         	LYF	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Korneeva, Anna              	Корнеева, Анна            	LYF	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shherbatenko, Kristina      	Щербатенко, Кристина      	LYF	RUS	DNS	

100m Ladies - Junior H - 9 January 2021
1	Zhuravleva, Viktoriya (2014)	Журавлева, Виктория (2014)	LYF	RUS	19,87	SB
2	Chugaeva, Ulyana            	Чугаева, Ульяна           	LYF	RUS	24,60	SB
3	Kostrova, Anna              	Кострова, Анна            	LYF	RUS	25,72	SB
4	Kosyachenko, Kseniya        	Косяченко, Ксения         	LYF	RUS	52,37	SB
5	Vladimirova, Alla           	Владимирова, Алла         	LYF	RUS	53,85	SB
6	Dvinyaninova, Veronika      	Двинянинова, Вероника     	LYF	RUS	55,78	SB
7	Borodina, Anna              	Бородина, Анна            	LYF	RUS	1.11,82	SB

100m (2) Ladies - Junior H - 9 January 2021
1	Zhuravleva, Viktoriya (2014)	Журавлева, Виктория (2014)	LYF	RUS	19,27	SB
2	Chugaeva, Ulyana            	Чугаева, Ульяна           	LYF	RUS	24,69	
3	Kostrova, Anna              	Кострова, Анна            	LYF	RUS	25,91	
4	Vladimirova, Alla           	Владимирова, Алла         	LYF	RUS	52,28	SB
5	Kosyachenko, Kseniya        	Косяченко, Ксения         	LYF	RUS	52,90	
6	Borodina, Anna              	Бородина, Анна            	LYF	RUS	56,35	SB
7	Dvinyaninova, Veronika      	Двинянинова, Вероника     	LYF	RUS	1.04,20	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 9 January 2021
1	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)    	Новаленко, Мария (2007)   	LC1	RUS	1.18,04	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 9 January 2021
1	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)    	Новаленко, Мария (2007)   	LC1	RUS	2.44,99	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 10 January 2021
1	Valigura, Mariya            	Валигура, Мария           	LYB	RUS	55,94	
2	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana          	Кузьмичева, Ульяна        	LYA	RUS	1.03,47	SB
3	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008)  	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)	LYB	RUS	1.05,83	
4	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)     	Смирнова, Мария (2008)    	LYB	RUS	1.05,96	PR SB
5	Tyurina, Anastasiya         	Тюрина, Анастасия         	LYB	RUS	1.10,49	
6	Kutuzova, Mariya            	Кутузова, Мария           	LYB	RUS	1.21,02	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 10 January 2021
1	Valigura, Mariya            	Валигура, Мария           	LYB	RUS	1.58,92	PR SB
2	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana          	Кузьмичева, Ульяна        	LYA	RUS	2.18,57	
3	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008)  	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)	LYB	RUS	2.22,97	SB
4	Smirnova, Mariya (2008)     	Смирнова, Мария (2008)    	LYB	RUS	2.27,68	
5	Tyurina, Anastasiya         	Тюрина, Анастасия         	LYB	RUS	2.35,47	
DQ	Kutuzova, Mariya            	Кутузова, Мария           	LYB	RUS	DQ	

100m Ladies - Junior E - 10 January 2021
1	Grishanova, Kira            	Гришанова, Кира           	LYC	RUS	13,17	
2	Kurasova, Anna              	Курасова, Анна            	LYC	RUS	13,23	SB
3	Lapteva, Viktoriya          	Лаптева, Виктория         	LYD	RUS	14,72	SB
4	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)     	Смирнова, Мария (2010)    	LYC	RUS	15,32	SB
5	Sergacheva, Aleksandra      	Сергачева, Александра     	LYD	RUS	16,69	
6	Mikhajlova, Darya           	Михайлова, Дарья          	LYD	RUS	18,73	SB
7	Tkachenko, Viktoriya        	Ткаченко, Виктория        	LYD	RUS	23,99	SB
8	Glushhevskaya, Irina        	Глущевская, Ирина         	LYC	RUS	55,53	SB
9	Sevryukova, Darya           	Севрюкова, Дарья          	LYC	RUS	1.06,11	

300m Ladies - Junior E - 10 January 2021
1	Grishanova, Kira            	Гришанова, Кира           	LYC	RUS	37,66	
2	Kurasova, Anna              	Курасова, Анна            	LYC	RUS	38,76	
3	Lapteva, Viktoriya          	Лаптева, Виктория         	LYD	RUS	44,14	SB
4	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)     	Смирнова, Мария (2010)    	LYC	RUS	46,01	
5	Sergacheva, Aleksandra      	Сергачева, Александра     	LYD	RUS	52,11	
6	Mikhajlova, Darya           	Михайлова, Дарья          	LYD	RUS	1.03,43	
7	Tkachenko, Viktoriya        	Ткаченко, Виктория        	LYD	RUS	1.14,43	SB
8	Glushhevskaya, Irina        	Глущевская, Ирина         	LYC	RUS	2.28,32	SB
9	Sevryukova, Darya           	Севрюкова, Дарья          	LYC	RUS	3.03,17	

100m Ladies - Junior F - 10 January 2021
1	Makarina, Valeriya          	Макарьина, Валерия        	LYF	RUS	15,36	
2	Koptyaeva, Alina            	Коптяева, Алина           	LYE	RUS	15,79	SB
3	Lyalina, Ekaterina          	Лялина, Екатерина         	LYF	RUS	16,79	SB
4	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya      	Журавлева, Анастасия      	LYF	RUS	17,27	SB
5	Borovikova, Yana            	Боровикова, Яна           	LYF	RUS	17,36	SB
6	Khluchina, Anastasiya       	Хлучина, Анастасия        	LYE	RUS	18,09	SB
7	Mikhajlova, Alena           	Михайлова, Алена          	LYE	RUS	18,17	SB
8	Cheraneva, Alena            	Черанева, Алена           	LYF	RUS	21,05	SB
DNS	Arkhipova, Evgeniya         	Архипова, Евгения         	LYF	RUS	DNS	

300m Ladies - Junior F - 10 January 2021
1	Makarina, Valeriya          	Макарьина, Валерия        	LYF	RUS	46,36	
2	Koptyaeva, Alina            	Коптяева, Алина           	LYE	RUS	48,08	
3	Zhuravleva, Anastasiya      	Журавлева, Анастасия      	LYF	RUS	49,45	
4	Lyalina, Ekaterina          	Лялина, Екатерина         	LYF	RUS	50,63	
5	Borovikova, Yana            	Боровикова, Яна           	LYF	RUS	52,52	
6	Mikhajlova, Alena           	Михайлова, Алена          	LYE	RUS	55,27	
7	Khluchina, Anastasiya       	Хлучина, Анастасия        	LYE	RUS	56,86	
8	Cheraneva, Alena            	Черанева, Алена           	LYF	RUS	1.21,85	SB
DNS	Arkhipova, Evgeniya         	Архипова, Евгения         	LYF	RUS	DNS	

100m Ladies - Junior G - 10 January 2021
1	Savinova, Alesya            	Савинова, Алеся           	LYF	RUS	17,14	SB
2	Lazarenko, Taisiya          	Лазаренко, Таисия         	LYF	RUS	24,63	
3	Golovanova, Alisa           	Голованова, Алиса         	LYF	RUS	26,38	SB
4	Shherbatenko, Arina         	Щербатенко, Арина         	LYF	RUS	26,47	SB
5	Shherbatenko, Kristina      	Щербатенко, Кристина      	LYF	RUS	27,36	SB
6	Korneeva, Anna              	Корнеева, Анна            	LYF	RUS	29,74	SB
7	Kassirova, Yuliana          	                          	LYF	RUS	33,19	SB

300m Ladies - Junior G - 10 January 2021
1	Lazarenko, Taisiya          	Лазаренко, Таисия         	LYF	RUS	46,01	SB
2	Savinova, Alesya            	Савинова, Алеся           	LYF	RUS	52,81	SB
3	Golovanova, Alisa           	Голованова, Алиса         	LYF	RUS	1.25,37	SB
4	Shherbatenko, Arina         	Щербатенко, Арина         	LYF	RUS	1.37,44	SB
5	Korneeva, Anna              	Корнеева, Анна            	LYF	RUS	1.38,00	SB
6	Shherbatenko, Kristina      	Щербатенко, Кристина      	LYF	RUS	1.39,75	SB
7	Kassirova, Yuliana          	                          	LYF	RUS	1.52,15	SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 10 January 2021
1	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)    	Новаленко, Мария (2007)   	LC1	RUS	1.28,07	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 10 January 2021
1	Novalenko, Mariya (2007)    	Новаленко, Мария (2007)   	LC1	RUS	2.49,77	

500m Men - Junior D - 9 January 2021
1	Borovikov, Kirill           	Боровиков, Кирилл         	MYA	RUS	51,25	
2	Krakhmalev, Ivan            	Крахмалев, Иван           	MYA	RUS	52,40	
3	Gnebedyuk, Kirill           	Гнебедюк, Кирилл          	MYB	RUS	1.02,38	

1000m Men - Junior D - 9 January 2021
1	Borovikov, Kirill           	Боровиков, Кирилл         	MYA	RUS	1.48,20	SB
2	Krakhmalev, Ivan            	Крахмалев, Иван           	MYA	RUS	1.48,53	PR SB
3	Gnebedyuk, Kirill           	Гнебедюк, Кирилл          	MYB	RUS	2.09,79	PR SB

100m Men - Junior E - 9 January 2021
1	Lebedev, Daniil             	Лебедев, Даниил           	MYC	RUS	12,67	SB
2	Shevchuk, Aleksandr         	Шевчук, Александр         	MYC	RUS	13,43	
3	Safonov, Semen              	Сафонов, Семен            	MYC	RUS	13,93	
4	Valigura, Ivan              	Валигура, Иван            	MYD	RUS	14,44	
5	Yacenko, Konstantin         	Яценко, Константин        	MYD	RUS	14,61	SB
6	Efimov, Kirill              	Ефимов, Кирилл            	MYD	RUS	15,15	SB
7	Krakhmalev, Roman           	Крахмалев, Роман          	MYC	RUS	15,56	SB
8	Tyurin, Ilya                	Тюрин, Илья               	MYD	RUS	15,64	
9	Ryzhov, Egor                	Рыжов, Егор               	MYC	RUS	15,79	
10	Derevyanko, Aleksej         	Деревянко, Алексей        	MYC	RUS	16,33	
11	Ignashev, Andrej            	Игнашев, Андрей           	MYC	RUS	17,86	SB

300m Men - Junior E - 9 January 2021
1	Lebedev, Daniil             	Лебедев, Даниил           	MYC	RUS	33,55	SB
2	Derevyanko, Aleksej         	Деревянко, Алексей        	MYC	RUS	37,45	SB
3	Shevchuk, Aleksandr         	Шевчук, Александр         	MYC	RUS	38,47	
4	Safonov, Semen              	Сафонов, Семен            	MYC	RUS	38,76	
5	Krakhmalev, Roman           	Крахмалев, Роман          	MYC	RUS	42,93	SB
6	Yacenko, Konstantin         	Яценко, Константин        	MYD	RUS	43,01	SB
7	Efimov, Kirill              	Ефимов, Кирилл            	MYD	RUS	44,49	SB
8	Ryzhov, Egor                	Рыжов, Егор               	MYC	RUS	45,18	SB
9	Tyurin, Ilya                	Тюрин, Илья               	MYD	RUS	46,09	SB
10	Valigura, Ivan              	Валигура, Иван            	MYD	RUS	49,29	
11	Ignashev, Andrej            	Игнашев, Андрей           	MYC	RUS	52,80	SB

100m Men - Junior F - 9 January 2021
1	Grishanov, Viktor           	Гришанов, Виктор          	MYE	RUS	15,13	SB
2	Safonov, Timofej            	Сафонов, Тимофей          	MYE	RUS	16,77	SB
3	Kuzhelev, Dmitrij           	Кужелев, Дмитрий          	MYE	RUS	16,82	SB
4	Kharin, Artem               	Харин, Артем              	MYF	RUS	20,03	SB
5	Bakhtidanov, Matvej         	Бахтиданов, Матвей        	MYF	RUS	21,12	SB
6	Kostrov, Aleksandr          	Костров, Александр        	MYE	RUS	21,27	
7	Simachkov, Kirill           	Симачков, Кирилл          	MYE	RUS	22,60	
8	Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)  	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)	MYE	RUS	23,38	SB
9	Kazancev, Vladislav         	Казанцев, Владислав       	MYE	RUS	24,38	SB

300m Men - Junior F - 9 January 2021
1	Grishanov, Viktor           	Гришанов, Виктор          	MYE	RUS	48,79	
2	Safonov, Timofej            	Сафонов, Тимофей          	MYE	RUS	50,22	
3	Simachkov, Kirill           	Симачков, Кирилл          	MYE	RUS	50,53	SB
4	Kuzhelev, Dmitrij           	Кужелев, Дмитрий          	MYE	RUS	52,68	SB
5	Kharin, Artem               	Харин, Артем              	MYF	RUS	57,76	SB
6	Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)  	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)	MYE	RUS	1.01,53	SB
7	Kostrov, Aleksandr          	Костров, Александр        	MYE	RUS	1.01,67	
8	Bakhtidanov, Matvej         	Бахтиданов, Матвей        	MYF	RUS	1.14,21	SB
9	Kazancev, Vladislav         	Казанцев, Владислав       	MYE	RUS	1.19,55	SB

100m Men - Junior G - 9 January 2021
1	Sterlyagov, Marat           	                          	MYF	RUS	18,48	
2	Shkredko, Pavel             	Шкредко, Павел            	MYF	RUS	18,84	SB
3	Kisilev, Kirill             	Кисилев, Кирилл           	MYF	RUS	19,78	
4	Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)      	Лисицын, Максим (2013)    	MYF	RUS	22,00	
5	Borodin, Lev                	Бородин, Лев              	MYF	RUS	23,24	SB
6	Rodionov, Leonid            	Родионов, Леонид          	MYF	RUS	25,22	SB
7	Bryukhanov, Vladislav       	                          	MYF	RUS	25,46	SB
8	Karachev, Timofej           	Карачев, Тимофей          	MYF	RUS	25,54	
9	Lopskij, Maksim             	Лопский, Максим           	MYF	RUS	30,83	SB
10	Zubov, Daniil (2013)        	Зубов, Даниил (2013)      	MYF	RUS	1.12,36	SB
DNS	Shaklein, Daniil            	Шаклеин, Даниил           	MYF	RUS	DNS	

300m Men - Junior G - 9 January 2021
1	Shkredko, Pavel             	Шкредко, Павел            	MYF	RUS	54,85	SB
2	Sterlyagov, Marat           	                          	MYF	RUS	56,47	SB
3	Kisilev, Kirill             	Кисилев, Кирилл           	MYF	RUS	1.07,32	
4	Karachev, Timofej           	Карачев, Тимофей          	MYF	RUS	1.11,02	SB
5	Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)      	Лисицын, Максим (2013)    	MYF	RUS	1.18,19	SB
6	Bryukhanov, Vladislav       	                          	MYF	RUS	1.19,21	SB
7	Rodionov, Leonid            	Родионов, Леонид          	MYF	RUS	1.21,24	SB
8	Lopskij, Maksim             	Лопский, Максим           	MYF	RUS	1.43,55	SB
9	Borodin, Lev                	Бородин, Лев              	MYF	RUS	1.46,11	
DNS	Shaklein, Daniil            	Шаклеин, Даниил           	MYF	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zubov, Daniil (2013)        	Зубов, Даниил (2013)      	MYF	RUS	DNS	

100m Men - Junior H - 9 January 2021
1	Shkredko, Mikhail           	Шкредко, Михаил           	MYF	RUS	19,04	SB
2	Chauzov, Semen              	Чаузов, Семен             	MYF	RUS	22,46	SB
3	Makukha, Evgenij            	Макуха, Евгений           	MYF	RUS	25,23	SB
4	Kisilev, Andrej             	Кисилев, Андрей           	MYF	RUS	25,78	SB
5	Derevyanko, Dmitrij         	Деревянко, Дмитрий        	MYF	RUS	29,59	
6	Sterlyagov, Artur           	Стерлягов, Артур          	MYF	RUS	47,50	

100m (2) Men - Junior H - 9 January 2021
1	Shkredko, Mikhail           	Шкредко, Михаил           	MYF	RUS	20,17	
2	Chauzov, Semen              	Чаузов, Семен             	MYF	RUS	22,67	
3	Makukha, Evgenij            	Макуха, Евгений           	MYF	RUS	24,15	SB
4	Kisilev, Andrej             	Кисилев, Андрей           	MYF	RUS	25,78	SB
5	Derevyanko, Dmitrij         	Деревянко, Дмитрий        	MYF	RUS	30,63	
6	Sterlyagov, Artur           	Стерлягов, Артур          	MYF	RUS	47,77	

100m Men - Out of Competition - 9 January 2021
1	Loczmanov, Yaroslav         	Лоцманов, Ярослав         	MYB	RUS	18,39	SB

300m Men - Out of Competition - 9 January 2021
1	Loczmanov, Yaroslav         	Лоцманов, Ярослав         	MYB	RUS	42,32	SB

500m Men - Junior D - 10 January 2021
1	Borovikov, Kirill           	Боровиков, Кирилл         	MYA	RUS	51,29	
2	Krakhmalev, Ivan            	Крахмалев, Иван           	MYA	RUS	53,70	
3	Gnebedyuk, Kirill           	Гнебедюк, Кирилл          	MYB	RUS	1.01,55	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 10 January 2021
1	Borovikov, Kirill           	Боровиков, Кирилл         	MYA	RUS	1.49,31	
2	Krakhmalev, Ivan            	Крахмалев, Иван           	MYA	RUS	1.50,52	
3	Gnebedyuk, Kirill           	Гнебедюк, Кирилл          	MYB	RUS	2.10,92	

100m Men - Junior E - 10 January 2021
1	Lebedev, Daniil             	Лебедев, Даниил           	MYC	RUS	12,81	
2	Shevchuk, Aleksandr         	Шевчук, Александр         	MYC	RUS	13,36	
3	Safonov, Semen              	Сафонов, Семен            	MYC	RUS	13,77	
4	Derevyanko, Aleksej         	Деревянко, Алексей        	MYC	RUS	13,82	SB
5	Yacenko, Konstantin         	Яценко, Константин        	MYD	RUS	14,50	SB
6	Krakhmalev, Roman           	Крахмалев, Роман          	MYC	RUS	14,82	SB
7	Efimov, Kirill              	Ефимов, Кирилл            	MYD	RUS	14,89	SB
8	Ryzhov, Egor                	Рыжов, Егор               	MYC	RUS	15,32	
9	Tyurin, Ilya                	Тюрин, Илья               	MYD	RUS	15,36	
10	Ignashev, Andrej            	Игнашев, Андрей           	MYC	RUS	18,13	
DNS	Valigura, Ivan              	Валигура, Иван            	MYD	RUS	DNS	

300m Men - Junior E - 10 January 2021
1	Lebedev, Daniil             	Лебедев, Даниил           	MYC	RUS	34,30	
2	Shevchuk, Aleksandr         	Шевчук, Александр         	MYC	RUS	38,27	
3	Safonov, Semen              	Сафонов, Семен            	MYC	RUS	39,09	
4	Yacenko, Konstantin         	Яценко, Константин        	MYD	RUS	41,29	SB
5	Krakhmalev, Roman           	Крахмалев, Роман          	MYC	RUS	42,30	SB
6	Derevyanko, Aleksej         	Деревянко, Алексей        	MYC	RUS	43,95	
7	Ryzhov, Egor                	Рыжов, Егор               	MYC	RUS	45,47	
8	Tyurin, Ilya                	Тюрин, Илья               	MYD	RUS	47,89	
9	Efimov, Kirill              	Ефимов, Кирилл            	MYD	RUS	49,68	
10	Ignashev, Andrej            	Игнашев, Андрей           	MYC	RUS	56,92	
DNS	Valigura, Ivan              	Валигура, Иван            	MYD	RUS	DNS	

100m Men - Junior F - 10 January 2021
1	Grishanov, Viktor           	Гришанов, Виктор          	MYE	RUS	15,11	SB
2	Kuzhelev, Dmitrij           	Кужелев, Дмитрий          	MYE	RUS	15,87	SB
2	Simachkov, Kirill           	Симачков, Кирилл          	MYE	RUS	15,87	SB
4	Safonov, Timofej            	Сафонов, Тимофей          	MYE	RUS	16,50	SB
5	Kostrov, Aleksandr          	Костров, Александр        	MYE	RUS	17,29	SB
6	Kharin, Artem               	Харин, Артем              	MYF	RUS	18,35	SB
7	Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)  	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)	MYE	RUS	20,61	SB
8	Bakhtidanov, Matvej         	Бахтиданов, Матвей        	MYF	RUS	20,99	SB
DNS	Kazancev, Vladislav         	Казанцев, Владислав       	MYE	RUS	DNS	

300m Men - Junior F - 10 January 2021
1	Grishanov, Viktor           	Гришанов, Виктор          	MYE	RUS	48,64	
2	Simachkov, Kirill           	Симачков, Кирилл          	MYE	RUS	50,20	SB
3	Safonov, Timofej            	Сафонов, Тимофей          	MYE	RUS	51,76	
4	Kuzhelev, Dmitrij           	Кужелев, Дмитрий          	MYE	RUS	51,84	SB
5	Kostrov, Aleksandr          	Костров, Александр        	MYE	RUS	54,34	
6	Kharin, Artem               	Харин, Артем              	MYF	RUS	56,65	SB
7	Protopopov, Dmitrij (2012)  	Протопопов, Дмитрий (2012)	MYE	RUS	1.15,37	
8	Bakhtidanov, Matvej         	Бахтиданов, Матвей        	MYF	RUS	1.18,36	
DNS	Kazancev, Vladislav         	Казанцев, Владислав       	MYE	RUS	DNS	

100m Men - Junior G - 10 January 2021
1	Kisilev, Kirill             	Кисилев, Кирилл           	MYF	RUS	17,40	SB
2	Shkredko, Pavel             	Шкредко, Павел            	MYF	RUS	17,53	SB
3	Sterlyagov, Marat           	                          	MYF	RUS	20,16	
4	Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)      	Лисицын, Максим (2013)    	MYF	RUS	21,09	SB
4	Karachev, Timofej           	Карачев, Тимофей          	MYF	RUS	21,09	
6	Bryukhanov, Vladislav       	                          	MYF	RUS	22,27	SB
7	Borodin, Lev                	Бородин, Лев              	MYF	RUS	23,51	
8	Rodionov, Leonid            	Родионов, Леонид          	MYF	RUS	24,33	SB
9	Lopskij, Maksim             	Лопский, Максим           	MYF	RUS	28,79	SB
10	Shaklein, Daniil            	Шаклеин, Даниил           	MYF	RUS	29,16	

300m Men - Junior G - 10 January 2021
1	Shkredko, Pavel             	Шкредко, Павел            	MYF	RUS	51,19	SB
2	Sterlyagov, Marat           	                          	MYF	RUS	54,40	SB
3	Kisilev, Kirill             	Кисилев, Кирилл           	MYF	RUS	1.03,41	SB
4	Lisicyn, Maksim (2013)      	Лисицын, Максим (2013)    	MYF	RUS	1.05,96	SB
5	Karachev, Timofej           	Карачев, Тимофей          	MYF	RUS	1.11,42	
6	Bryukhanov, Vladislav       	                          	MYF	RUS	1.17,62	SB
7	Rodionov, Leonid            	Родионов, Леонид          	MYF	RUS	1.18,33	SB
8	Shaklein, Daniil            	Шаклеин, Даниил           	MYF	RUS	1.24,17	SB
9	Borodin, Lev                	Бородин, Лев              	MYF	RUS	1.34,98	
10	Lopskij, Maksim             	Лопский, Максим           	MYF	RUS	2.01,29	

100m Men - Out of Competition - 10 January 2021
1	Loczmanov, Yaroslav         	Лоцманов, Ярослав         	MYB	RUS	14,16	SB

300m Men - Out of Competition - 10 January 2021
1	Loczmanov, Yaroslav         	Лоцманов, Ярослав         	MYB	RUS	43,17	

            

Native Language Names