Igor Zhelezovsky Prize
Minsk (BLR)
9 - 10 January 2021

500m Women - 9 January 2021
1	Yushkevich, Karina        	Юшкевич, Карина       	L30	BLR	47,80	SB
2	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana    	Епанешникова, Татьяна 	L60	RUS	49,08	SB
3	Akachonak, Juliya         	                      	L45	BLR	53,24	PR SB
4	Tikhonova, Olga (1973)    	Тихонова, Ольга (1973)	L45	RUS	53,66	SB
5	Borisevich, Natalya       	Борисевич, Наталия    	L60	BLR	54,30	SB
6	Azarova, Elena            	Азарова, Елена        	L65	RUS	1.04,00	SB
7	Hrechanyk, Anastasiya     	                      	L?	BLR	1.26,24	PR SB
DNS	Chernikova, Oksana        	Черникова, Оксана     	L60	RUS	DNS	

1000m Women - 9 January 2021
1	Yushkevich, Karina        	Юшкевич, Карина       	L30	BLR	1.35,12	SB
2	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana    	Епанешникова, Татьяна 	L60	RUS	1.39,60	SB
3	Akachonak, Juliya         	                      	L45	BLR	1.45,65	PR SB
4	Tikhonova, Olga (1973)    	Тихонова, Ольга (1973)	L45	RUS	1.46,32	SB
5	Borisevich, Natalya       	Борисевич, Наталия    	L60	BLR	1.51,85	SB
6	Azarova, Elena            	Азарова, Елена        	L65	RUS	2.06,91	SB
7	Hrechanyk, Anastasiya     	                      	L?	BLR	2.41,15	PR SB
DNS	Chernikova, Oksana        	Черникова, Оксана     	L60	RUS	DNS	

500m Women - Junior B - 9 January 2021
1	Hitcheuskaya, Alena       	Хичевская, Алена      	LB2	BLR	45,32	SB
2	Makarevich, Hanna         	Макаревич, Анна       	LB1	BLR	46,47	
3	Sashuryna, Aliaksandra    	                      	LB2	BLR	48,52	PR SB
4	Spurgyash, Yana           	                      	LB1	BLR	54,40	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior B - 9 January 2021
1	Hitcheuskaya, Alena       	Хичевская, Алена      	LB2	BLR	1.31,70	
2	Makarevich, Hanna         	Макаревич, Анна       	LB1	BLR	1.34,91	
3	Sashuryna, Aliaksandra    	                      	LB2	BLR	1.34,95	PR SB
4	Spurgyash, Yana           	                      	LB1	BLR	1.48,31	PR SB

500m Women - Junior C - 9 January 2021
1	Bahdanava, Vlada          	                      	LC2	BLR	44,83	
2	Maliukevich, Yuliya       	Малюкевич, Юлия       	LC1	BLR	45,18	PR SB
3	Yakimenka, Valeryia       	Якименко, Валерия     	LC2	BLR	45,39	
4	Polazava, Aryna           	                      	LC2	BLR	46,05	SB
5	Aleksandronak, Dana       	Александрёнок, Дана   	LC1	BLR	47,09	
6	Herasimchyk, Valeriya     	                      	LC1	BLR	47,50	SB
7	Arlouskaya, Valeria       	                      	LC1	BLR	50,26	PR SB
8	Davydava, Maryia          	                      	LC2	BLR	51,29	
9	Scheblyakova, Darya       	                      	LC1	BLR	51,47	
10	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya	                      	LC2	BLR	55,13	
11	Gotovko, Elizaveta        	                      	LC1	BLR	55,70	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior C - 9 January 2021
1	Bahdanava, Vlada          	                      	LC2	BLR	1.31,35	
2	Maliukevich, Yuliya       	Малюкевич, Юлия       	LC1	BLR	1.31,49	SB
3	Yakimenka, Valeryia       	Якименко, Валерия     	LC2	BLR	1.31,70	
4	Aleksandronak, Dana       	Александрёнок, Дана   	LC1	BLR	1.35,15	
5	Polazava, Aryna           	                      	LC2	BLR	1.35,91	
6	Davydava, Maryia          	                      	LC2	BLR	1.38,76	PR SB
7	Arlouskaya, Valeria       	                      	LC1	BLR	1.45,08	PR SB
8	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya	                      	LC2	BLR	1.53,82	

500m Women - Junior D - 9 January 2021
1	Sivets, Palina            	Сивец, Полина         	LYA	BLR	46,91	
2	Goncharik, Kira           	                      	L?	BLR	46,97	PR SB
3	Kanaplianik, Evialina     	Konoplyanik, Evelina  	LYA	BLR	47,12	PR SB
4	Agarkova, Dana            	Агаркова, Дана        	LYC	BLR	48,20	
5	Kukharchyk, Daminika      	                      	LYA	BLR	48,48	
6	Skorozhonok, Veranika     	                      	LYA	BLR	50,39	PR SB
7	Krukava, Juliana          	                      	LYD	BLR	51,00	PR SB
8	Magerova, Darina          	                      	LYB	BLR	53,56	
9	Arochka, Valeria          	                      	LYA	BLR	54,92	
10	Frolova, Valeriya (2009)  	                      	LYB	BLR	55,07	PR SB
11	Kazachyna, Katsiaryna     	                      	LYC	BLR	55,66	PR SB
12	Khimaroda, Aliaksandra    	                      	LYD	BLR	55,81	PR SB
13	Yashynskaya, Diana        	                      	LYB	BLR	55,88	
14	Furs, Arina               	                      	L?	BLR	57,32	
15	Bykouskaya, Julia         	                      	L?	BLR	1.00,04	PR SB
16	Husentsava, Darya         	                      	LYC	BLR	1.00,30	PR SB
17	Trubnikova, Alisa         	                      	L?	BLR	1.03,55	PR SB
18	Kozlowskaya, Sofiya       	                      	LYA	BLR	1.06,07	
19	Romanchyk, Arianna        	                      	L?	BLR	1.06,71	PR SB
20	Sukhareva, Lubov          	                      	L?	BLR	1.17,58	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior D - 9 January 2021
1	Sivets, Palina            	Сивец, Полина         	LYA	BLR	1.35,72	
2	Kanaplianik, Evialina     	Konoplyanik, Evelina  	LYA	BLR	1.37,76	PR SB
3	Goncharik, Kira           	                      	L?	BLR	1.39,70	PR SB
4	Kukharchyk, Daminika      	                      	LYA	BLR	1.40,97	
5	Krukava, Juliana          	                      	LYD	BLR	1.44,81	PR SB
6	Furs, Arina               	                      	L?	BLR	1.47,27	
7	Skorozhonok, Veranika     	                      	LYA	BLR	1.48,11	PR SB
8	Magerova, Darina          	                      	LYB	BLR	1.49,47	PR SB
9	Yashynskaya, Diana        	                      	LYB	BLR	1.56,76	PR SB
10	Frolova, Valeriya (2009)  	                      	LYB	BLR	1.57,09	PR SB
11	Kazachyna, Katsiaryna     	                      	LYC	BLR	1.57,80	PR SB
12	Kozlowskaya, Sofiya       	                      	LYA	BLR	2.04,80	
13	Husentsava, Darya         	                      	LYC	BLR	2.09,81	PR SB
DNS	Agarkova, Dana            	Агаркова, Дана        	LYC	BLR	DNS	

500m Women - 10 January 2021
1	Yushkevich, Karina        	Юшкевич, Карина       	L30	BLR	47,73	SB
2	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana    	Епанешникова, Татьяна 	L60	RUS	47,81	SB
3	Akachonak, Juliya         	                      	L45	BLR	51,35	PR SB
4	Tikhonova, Olga (1973)    	Тихонова, Ольга (1973)	L45	RUS	53,43	SB
5	Borisevich, Natalya       	Борисевич, Наталия    	L60	BLR	54,05	SB
6	Hrechanyk, Anastasiya     	                      	L?	BLR	1.25,12	PR SB
7	Azarova, Elena            	Азарова, Елена        	L65	RUS	1.35,10	

1000m Women - 10 January 2021
1	Yushkevich, Karina        	Юшкевич, Карина       	L30	BLR	1.35,29	
2	Epaneshnikova, Tatyana    	Епанешникова, Татьяна 	L60	RUS	1.36,76	SB
3	Akachonak, Juliya         	                      	L45	BLR	1.44,23	PR SB
4	Tikhonova, Olga (1973)    	Тихонова, Ольга (1973)	L45	RUS	1.46,21	SB
5	Borisevich, Natalya       	Борисевич, Наталия    	L60	BLR	1.49,34	SB
6	Azarova, Elena            	Азарова, Елена        	L65	RUS	2.26,10	
7	Hrechanyk, Anastasiya     	                      	L?	BLR	2.49,28	

500m Women - Junior A - 10 January 2021
1	Shypulia, Karyna          	Шипуля, Карина        	LA2	BLR	42,36	

500m Women - Junior B - 10 January 2021
1	Hitcheuskaya, Alena       	Хичевская, Алена      	LB2	BLR	45,04	SB
2	Makarevich, Hanna         	Макаревич, Анна       	LB1	BLR	45,21	SB
3	Sashuryna, Aliaksandra    	                      	LB2	BLR	47,62	PR SB
4	Spurgyash, Yana           	                      	LB1	BLR	52,81	PR SB

1000m Women - Junior B - 10 January 2021
1	Hitcheuskaya, Alena       	Хичевская, Алена      	LB2	BLR	1.32,58	
2	Makarevich, Hanna         	Макаревич, Анна       	LB1	BLR	1.34,15	SB
3	Sashuryna, Aliaksandra    	                      	LB2	BLR	1.36,63	
4	Spurgyash, Yana           	                      	LB1	BLR	1.48,79	

500m Women - Junior C - 10 January 2021
1	Bahdanava, Vlada          	                      	LC2	BLR	45,06	
2	Yakimenka, Valeryia       	Якименко, Валерия     	LC2	BLR	45,61	
3	Maliukevich, Yuliya       	Малюкевич, Юлия       	LC1	BLR	46,02	
4	Aleksandronak, Dana       	Александрёнок, Дана   	LC1	BLR	46,86	
5	Polazava, Aryna           	                      	LC2	BLR	46,92	
6	Herasimchyk, Valeriya     	                      	LC1	BLR	47,64	
7	Arlouskaya, Valeria       	                      	LC1	BLR	50,53	
8	Davydava, Maryia          	                      	LC2	BLR	50,70	PR SB
9	Scheblyakova, Darya       	                      	LC1	BLR	51,55	
10	Gotovko, Elizaveta        	                      	LC1	BLR	54,42	PR SB
11	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya	                      	LC2	BLR	55,26	

1000m Women - Junior C - 10 January 2021
1	Bahdanava, Vlada          	                      	LC2	BLR	1.31,08	
2	Maliukevich, Yuliya       	Малюкевич, Юлия       	LC1	BLR	1.31,39	SB
3	Yakimenka, Valeryia       	Якименко, Валерия     	LC2	BLR	1.32,11	
4	Aleksandronak, Dana       	Александрёнок, Дана   	LC1	BLR	1.35,86	
5	Polazava, Aryna           	                      	LC2	BLR	1.35,95	
6	Davydava, Maryia          	                      	LC2	BLR	1.39,87	
7	Arlouskaya, Valeria       	                      	LC1	BLR	1.44,09	PR SB
8	Prazhyvalskaya, Anastasiya	                      	LC2	BLR	1.53,14	

500m Women - Junior D - 10 January 2021
1	Kanaplianik, Evialina     	Konoplyanik, Evelina  	LYA	BLR	46,47	PR SB
2	Sivets, Palina            	Сивец, Полина         	LYA	BLR	46,72	
3	Goncharik, Kira           	                      	L?	BLR	47,15	
4	Kukharchyk, Daminika      	                      	LYA	BLR	48,35	
5	Agarkova, Dana            	Агаркова, Дана        	LYC	BLR	48,65	
6	Skorozhonok, Veranika     	                      	LYA	BLR	51,33	
7	Krukava, Juliana          	                      	LYD	BLR	51,91	
8	Yashynskaya, Diana        	                      	LYB	BLR	54,16	PR SB
9	Frolova, Valeriya (2009)  	                      	LYB	BLR	55,43	
10	Khimaroda, Aliaksandra    	                      	LYD	BLR	58,15	
11	Husentsava, Darya         	                      	LYC	BLR	58,66	PR SB
12	Kozlowskaya, Sofiya       	                      	LYA	BLR	1.05,14	
13	Romanchyk, Arianna        	                      	L?	BLR	1.06,94	
14	Furs, Arina               	                      	L?	BLR	1.07,34	
15	Kazachyna, Katsiaryna     	                      	LYC	BLR	1.09,69	
DNS	Arochka, Valeria          	                      	LYA	BLR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior D - 10 January 2021
1	Sivets, Palina            	Сивец, Полина         	LYA	BLR	1.34,75	PR SB
2	Kanaplianik, Evialina     	Konoplyanik, Evelina  	LYA	BLR	1.35,37	PR SB
3	Hancharyk, Kira           	                      	LYA	BLR	1.38,16	PR SB
4	Kukharchyk, Daminika      	                      	LYA	BLR	1.40,19	PR SB
5	Agarkova, Dana            	Агаркова, Дана        	LYC	BLR	1.42,86	PR SB
6	Furs, Arina               	                      	L?	BLR	1.47,66	
7	Yashynskaya, Diana        	                      	LYB	BLR	1.55,47	PR SB
8	Kozlowskaya, Sofiya       	                      	LYA	BLR	1.56,66	PR SB
9	Frolova, Valeriya (2009)  	                      	LYB	BLR	1.57,85	
10	Krukava, Juliana          	                      	LYD	BLR	1.58,72	
11	Kazachyna, Katsiaryna     	                      	LYC	BLR	2.06,07	
12	Skorozhonok, Veranika     	                      	LYA	BLR	2.06,71	
13	Husentsava, Darya         	                      	LYC	BLR	2.08,04	PR SB
DNS	Magerova, Darina          	                      	LYB	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - 9 January 2021
1	Hapon, Uladzislau         	Гапон, Владислав      	MN1	BLR	36,34	PR SB
2	Hahiyeu, Yauheni          	Гагиев, Евгений       	MN2	BLR	36,85	
3	Orlov, Boris              	Орлов, Борис          	M55	RUS	41,13	SB
4	Nizametdinov, Rifkat      	Низаметдинов, Рифкат  	M50	RUS	42,06	SB
5	Khatylyov, Aleksej        	                      	M35	BLR	43,54	SB
6	Yunusov, Farid            	Юнусов, Фарид         	M60	RUS	44,41	SB
7	Markevich, Alexandr       	                      	M55	BLR	45,94	SB
8	Vikulov, Andrej           	Викулов, Андрей       	M50	RUS	46,00	SB
9	Dmitriev, Evgenij         	Дмитриев, Евгений     	M55	RUS	46,86	SB
10	Tyutin, Aleksej           	Тютин, Алексей        	M65	RUS	46,92	SB
11	Chayka, Alexandr          	Чайка, Александр      	M60	BLR	48,28	SB
12	Shasharin, Vadim          	Шашарин, Вадим        	M50	BLR	49,59	SB
13	Tislenko, Aleksandr       	Тисленко, Александр   	M?	RUS	49,68	SB
14	Günther, Frank            	                      	M55	GER	49,84	SB
15	Paramonov, Artem          	Парамонов, Артем      	M40	RUS	52,18	SB
16	Paramonov, Ilya           	Парамонов, Илья       	M?	RUS	52,35	SB
17	Medvedev, Andrei          	Медведев, Андрей      	M50	BLR	52,36	SB
18	Melkozerov, Aleksandr     	Мелкозеров, Александр 	M55	RUS	52,67	SB
19	Saprankou, Anatoliy       	Сапраньков, Анатолий  	M65	BLR	52,88	SB
20	Manko, Pavel              	Манько, Павел         	M50	BLR	53,58	SB
21	Bunin, Georgij            	Бунин, Георгий        	M75	RUS	53,91	SB
22	Bunin, Aleksandr          	Бунин, Александр      	M70	RUS	54,29	SB
23	Deryabin, Oleg            	                      	M?	BLR	56,13	PR SB
24	Saprankov, Vladimir       	                      	M?	BLR	56,93	SB
25	Karpovich, Dmitry         	                      	M40	BLR	56,98	PR SB
26	Korobko, Aleksandr        	                      	M?	BLR	57,35	PR SB
27	Izotov, Pavel             	Изотов, Павел         	M70	RUS	1.01,46	SB
28	Myshkovsky, Alexandr      	                      	M?	BLR	1.02,12	SB
29	Pavlov, Aleksandr (1)     	                      	M?	BLR	1.12,61	PR SB
30	Zhukou, Evgeniy           	                      	M?	BLR	1.14,37	SB
31	Ananyev, Nikolay          	                      	M?	BLR	1.56,51	PR SB
DNS	Linnik, Kirill            	                      	M?	BLR	DNS	

1000m Men - 9 January 2021
1	Orlov, Boris              	Орлов, Борис          	M55	RUS	1.20,79	SB
2	Nizametdinov, Rifkat      	Низаметдинов, Рифкат  	M50	RUS	1.24,27	SB
3	Khatylyov, Aleksej        	                      	M35	BLR	1.26,31	SB
4	Markevich, Alexandr       	                      	M55	BLR	1.29,03	SB
5	Yunusov, Farid            	Юнусов, Фарид         	M60	RUS	1.31,31	SB
6	Vikulov, Andrej           	Викулов, Андрей       	M50	RUS	1.32,10	SB
7	Dmitriev, Evgenij         	Дмитриев, Евгений     	M55	RUS	1.32,37	SB
8	Tyutin, Aleksej           	Тютин, Алексей        	M65	RUS	1.35,59	SB
9	Chayka, Alexandr          	Чайка, Александр      	M60	BLR	1.37,97	SB
10	Shasharin, Vadim          	Шашарин, Вадим        	M50	BLR	1.43,19	SB
11	Günther, Frank            	                      	M55	GER	1.43,26	SB
12	Paramonov, Ilya           	Парамонов, Илья       	M?	RUS	1.45,52	PR SB
13	Manko, Pavel              	Манько, Павел         	M50	BLR	1.48,44	SB
14	Bunin, Aleksandr          	Бунин, Александр      	M70	RUS	1.51,34	SB
15	Saprankou, Anatoliy       	Сапраньков, Анатолий  	M65	BLR	1.51,42	SB
16	Paramonov, Artem          	Парамонов, Артем      	M40	RUS	1.52,12	SB
17	Karpovich, Dmitry         	                      	M40	BLR	1.52,81	PR SB
18	Bunin, Georgij            	Бунин, Георгий        	M75	RUS	1.53,84	SB
19	Deryabin, Oleg            	                      	M?	BLR	1.54,65	PR SB
20	Korobko, Aleksandr        	                      	M?	BLR	1.58,65	PR SB
21	Medvedev, Andrei          	Медведев, Андрей      	M50	BLR	1.58,92	SB
22	Melkozerov, Aleksandr     	Мелкозеров, Александр 	M55	RUS	2.01,11	SB
23	Kosobuka, Khenadzi        	                      	M?	BLR	2.05,94	SB
24	Izotov, Pavel             	Изотов, Павел         	M70	RUS	2.07,71	SB
25	Myshkovsky, Alexandr      	                      	M?	BLR	2.10,91	SB
26	Zhukou, Evgeniy           	                      	M?	BLR	2.22,82	SB
27	Pavlov, Aleksandr (1)     	                      	M?	BLR	2.22,87	PR SB
DNS	Ananyev, Nikolay          	                      	M?	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Linnik, Kirill            	                      	M?	BLR	DNS	
DQ	Tislenko, Aleksandr       	Тисленко, Александр   	M?	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior A - 9 January 2021
1	Brankovskiy, Pavel        	Бранковский, Павел    	MA1	BLR	38,13	

500m Men - Junior B - 9 January 2021
1	Puchkou, Dzianis          	Пучков, Денис         	MB2	BLR	39,55	SB
2	Yashynski, Aliaksei       	                      	MB1	BLR	40,91	PR SB
3	Makhnovich, Valerey       	Махнович, Валерий     	MB2	BLR	41,28	
4	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir       	Ильюшин, Владимир     	MB1	BLR	41,72	PR SB
5	Mikheyeu, Anton           	Михеев, Антон         	MB2	BLR	42,10	
6	Gavrilchik, Roman         	Гаврильчик, Роман     	MB1	BLR	43,23	
7	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)     	Иванов, Даниил (2003) 	MB2	BLR	44,06	
8	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny        	                      	MB1	BLR	44,74	
9	Kachan, Yauheni           	Качан, Евгений        	MB1	BLR	44,78	PR SB
10	Volodko, Roman            	Володько, Роман       	MB1	BLR	45,67	
11	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor      	Евстигнеев, Егор      	MB2	BLR	46,98	

1000m Men - Junior B - 9 January 2021
1	Yashynski, Aliaksei       	                      	MB1	BLR	1.22,17	PR SB
2	Makhnovich, Valerey       	Махнович, Валерий     	MB2	BLR	1.23,10	
3	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir       	Ильюшин, Владимир     	MB1	BLR	1.26,29	
4	Gavrilchik, Roman         	Гаврильчик, Роман     	MB1	BLR	1.27,42	
5	Mikheyeu, Anton           	Михеев, Антон         	MB2	BLR	1.27,75	
6	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)     	Иванов, Даниил (2003) 	MB2	BLR	1.27,86	PR SB
7	Volodko, Roman            	Володько, Роман       	MB1	BLR	1.30,59	PR SB
8	Kachan, Yauheni           	Качан, Евгений        	MB1	BLR	1.31,45	
9	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny        	                      	MB1	BLR	1.33,85	
10	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor      	Евстигнеев, Егор      	MB2	BLR	1.38,77	

500m Men - Junior C - 9 January 2021
1	Shykalau, Mikita          	                      	MC2	BLR	41,09	
2	Aleksandrovich, Andrei    	                      	MC1	BLR	41,16	
3	Charankou, Siarhei        	                      	MC2	BLR	41,81	
4	Zgirousky, Artsemii       	                      	M?	BLR	42,19	PR SB
5	Yakauleu, Nazar           	Яковлев, Назар        	MC1	BLR	42,72	PR SB
6	Ashuika, Danila           	                      	MC2	BLR	44,82	
7	Svitin, Timur             	                      	MC1	BLR	44,87	
8	Zborovski, Anton          	                      	MC2	BLR	46,43	PR SB
9	Damaratski, Ivan          	                      	MC2	BLR	46,95	
10	Sharokh, Artem            	                      	M?	BLR	48,03	PR SB
11	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor        	                      	MC1	BLR	52,03	
12	Zheleznyi, Maksim         	                      	MC1	BLR	56,97	PR SB
DNS	Trafimov, Anton           	                      	MC1	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Gabralev, Aleksey         	                      	M?	BLR	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C - 9 January 2021
1	Aleksandrovich, Andrei    	                      	MC1	BLR	1.23,94	
2	Charankou, Siarhei        	                      	MC2	BLR	1.24,15	PR SB
3	Shykalau, Mikita          	                      	MC2	BLR	1.25,67	
4	Yakauleu, Nazar           	Яковлев, Назар        	MC1	BLR	1.27,70	PR SB
5	Zgirousky, Artsemii       	                      	M?	BLR	1.28,65	
6	Ashuika, Danila           	                      	MC2	BLR	1.31,24	
7	Svitin, Timur             	                      	MC1	BLR	1.31,73	PR SB
8	Zheleznyi, Maksim         	                      	MC1	BLR	1.40,91	PR SB
9	Zborovski, Anton          	                      	MC2	BLR	1.41,16	
10	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor        	                      	MC1	BLR	1.45,31	PR SB
11	Sharokh, Artem            	                      	M?	BLR	1.55,64	PR SB
DQ	Damaratski, Ivan          	                      	MC2	BLR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior D - 9 January 2021
1	Minin, Radomir            	                      	MYB	BLR	44,53	
2	Huzeyeu, Rastsislau       	                      	MYC	BLR	47,84	PR SB
3	Kuptsou, Patrokl          	Купцов, Патрокл       	MYC	BLR	47,93	
4	Danilau, Fiodar           	Данилов, Федор        	MYA	BLR	48,40	PR SB
5	Gabralev, Sergei          	                      	MYA	BLR	48,91	
6	Kugeiko, Pavel            	                      	MYB	BLR	50,25	PR SB
7	Rudzevich, Albert         	                      	MYC	BLR	50,44	
8	Grigoryev, Oskar          	Григорьев, Оскар      	MYB	BLR	50,77	PR SB
9	Kandrakou, Tsimafei       	                      	MYB	BLR	50,89	PR SB
10	Dydyshka, Tsimafei        	Дыдышко, Тимофей      	MYA	BLR	51,66	PR SB
11	Melnikau, Stepan          	                      	MYC	BLR	53,02	PR SB
12	Shynkevich, Ihar          	Шинкевич, Игорь       	MYB	BLR	53,15	PR SB
13	Andrukevich, Zakhar       	Андрукевич, Захар     	MYD	BLR	53,99	
14	Kolesnikov, Ilya          	                      	MYB	BLR	55,04	PR SB
15	Karpovich, Yaramir        	Карпович, Яромир      	MYC	BLR	55,60	PR SB
16	Voitau, Tsimafei          	                      	MYA	BLR	56,32	PR SB
17	Matsias, Aleh             	Матяс, Олег           	MYC	BLR	56,58	PR SB
18	Minin, Yelisey            	                      	MYE	BLR	58,96	PR SB
19	Silvanovich, Zmitser      	                      	MYC	BLR	59,72	PR SB
20	Satsyuk, Daniil           	                      	M?	BLR	1.01,14	PR SB
21	Lobach, Daniil            	                      	MYC	BLR	1.03,84	PR SB
22	Vilkin, Maksim            	                      	M?	BLR	1.11,38	PR SB
DNS	Lushkou, Mikhail          	                      	MYC	BLR	DNS	
DQ	Nifantau, Barys           	                      	MYC	BLR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior D - 9 January 2021
1	Minin, Radomir            	                      	MYB	BLR	1.29,97	PR SB
2	Huzeyeu, Rastsislau       	                      	MYC	BLR	1.41,81	PR SB
3	Danilau, Fiodar           	Данилов, Федор        	MYA	BLR	1.41,98	PR SB
3	Gabralev, Sergei          	                      	MYA	BLR	1.41,98	PR SB
5	Kuptsou, Patrokl          	Купцов, Патрокл       	MYC	BLR	1.42,31	
6	Kugeiko, Pavel            	                      	MYB	BLR	1.46,98	PR SB
7	Rudzevich, Albert         	                      	MYC	BLR	1.47,59	
8	Shynkevich, Ihar          	Шинкевич, Игорь       	MYB	BLR	1.47,85	PR SB
9	Dydyshka, Tsimafei        	Дыдышко, Тимофей      	MYA	BLR	1.48,36	PR SB
10	Kandrakou, Tsimafei       	                      	MYB	BLR	1.49,41	PR SB
11	Melnikau, Stepan          	                      	MYC	BLR	1.49,74	PR SB
12	Andrukevich, Zakhar       	Андрукевич, Захар     	MYD	BLR	1.51,43	
13	Nifantau, Barys           	                      	MYC	BLR	2.06,03	PR SB
DNS	Kolesnikov, Ilya          	                      	MYB	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - 10 January 2021
1	Orlov, Boris              	Орлов, Борис          	M55	RUS	40,95	SB
2	Nizametdinov, Rifkat      	Низаметдинов, Рифкат  	M50	RUS	41,40	SB
3	Khatylyov, Aleksej        	                      	M35	BLR	41,79	SB
4	Yunusov, Farid            	Юнусов, Фарид         	M60	RUS	44,12	SB
5	Vikulov, Andrej           	Викулов, Андрей       	M50	RUS	45,16	SB
6	Markevich, Alexandr       	                      	M55	BLR	45,81	SB
7	Dmitriev, Evgenij         	Дмитриев, Евгений     	M55	RUS	46,18	PR SB
8	Tyutin, Aleksej           	Тютин, Алексей        	M65	RUS	46,57	SB
9	Chayka, Alexandr          	Чайка, Александр      	M60	BLR	48,08	SB
10	Tislenko, Aleksandr       	Тисленко, Александр   	M?	RUS	48,98	SB
11	Günther, Frank            	                      	M55	GER	49,66	SB
12	Paramonov, Artem          	Парамонов, Артем      	M40	RUS	49,75	SB
13	Paramonov, Ilya           	Парамонов, Илья       	M?	RUS	50,39	PR SB
14	Melkozerov, Aleksandr     	Мелкозеров, Александр 	M55	RUS	50,95	SB
15	Saprankou, Anatoliy       	Сапраньков, Анатолий  	M65	BLR	52,62	SB
16	Bunin, Georgij            	Бунин, Георгий        	M75	RUS	53,66	SB
17	Bunin, Aleksandr          	Бунин, Александр      	M70	RUS	53,72	SB
18	Manko, Pavel              	Манько, Павел         	M50	BLR	53,95	
19	Saprankov, Vladimir       	                      	M?	BLR	54,43	SB
20	Karpovich, Dmitry         	                      	M40	BLR	55,46	PR SB
21	Deryabin, Oleg            	                      	M?	BLR	56,48	
22	Korobko, Aleksandr        	                      	M?	BLR	57,59	
23	Izotov, Pavel             	Изотов, Павел         	M70	RUS	1.00,50	SB
24	Myshkovsky, Alexandr      	                      	M?	BLR	1.01,75	SB
DNS	Zhukou, Evgeniy           	                      	M?	BLR	DNS	
WDR	Pavlov, Aleksandr (1)     	                      	M?	BLR	WDR	

1000m Men - 10 January 2021
1	Orlov, Boris              	Орлов, Борис          	M55	RUS	1.19,76	SB
2	Khatylyov, Aleksej        	                      	M35	BLR	1.24,02	SB
3	Nizametdinov, Rifkat      	Низаметдинов, Рифкат  	M50	RUS	1.24,36	
4	Markevich, Alexandr       	                      	M55	BLR	1.28,43	SB
5	Vikulov, Andrej           	Викулов, Андрей       	M50	RUS	1.30,91	SB
6	Tyutin, Aleksej           	Тютин, Алексей        	M65	RUS	1.31,50	SB
7	Yunusov, Farid            	Юнусов, Фарид         	M60	RUS	1.31,56	
8	Dmitriev, Evgenij         	Дмитриев, Евгений     	M55	RUS	1.31,60	SB
9	Tislenko, Aleksandr       	Тисленко, Александр   	M?	RUS	1.38,89	PR SB
10	Chayka, Alexandr          	Чайка, Александр      	M60	BLR	1.40,47	
11	Paramonov, Ilya           	Парамонов, Илья       	M?	RUS	1.42,24	PR SB
12	Günther, Frank            	                      	M55	GER	1.42,56	SB
13	Deryabin, Oleg            	                      	M?	BLR	1.48,63	PR SB
14	Paramonov, Artem          	Парамонов, Артем      	M40	RUS	1.49,48	SB
15	Bunin, Aleksandr          	Бунин, Александр      	M70	RUS	1.50,03	SB
16	Saprankou, Anatoliy       	Сапраньков, Анатолий  	M65	BLR	1.50,21	SB
17	Manko, Pavel              	Манько, Павел         	M50	BLR	1.50,78	
18	Melkozerov, Aleksandr     	Мелкозеров, Александр 	M55	RUS	1.51,02	SB
19	Karpovich, Dmitry         	                      	M40	BLR	1.51,39	PR SB
20	Bunin, Georgij            	Бунин, Георгий        	M75	RUS	1.55,13	
21	Korobko, Aleksandr        	                      	M?	BLR	2.03,48	
22	Kosobuka, Khenadzi        	                      	M?	BLR	2.05,10	SB
23	Izotov, Pavel             	Изотов, Павел         	M70	RUS	2.05,14	SB
24	Myshkovsky, Alexandr      	                      	M?	BLR	2.12,11	
DNS	Zhukou, Evgeniy           	                      	M?	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior A - 10 January 2021
1	Brankovskiy, Pavel        	Бранковский, Павел    	MA1	BLR	38,12	

500m Men - Junior B - 10 January 2021
1	Puchkou, Dzianis          	Пучков, Денис         	MB2	BLR	39,56	
2	Yashynski, Aliaksei       	                      	MB1	BLR	40,78	PR SB
3	Makhnovich, Valerey       	Махнович, Валерий     	MB2	BLR	41,33	
4	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir       	Ильюшин, Владимир     	MB1	BLR	41,91	
5	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)     	Иванов, Даниил (2003) 	MB2	BLR	44,27	
6	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny        	                      	MB1	BLR	44,42	
7	Kachan, Yauheni           	Качан, Евгений        	MB1	BLR	44,99	
8	Volodko, Roman            	Володько, Роман       	MB1	BLR	45,25	
9	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor      	Евстигнеев, Егор      	MB2	BLR	47,38	

1000m Men - Junior B - 10 January 2021
1	Yashynski, Aliaksei       	                      	MB1	BLR	1.21,43	PR SB
2	Makhnovich, Valerey       	Махнович, Валерий     	MB2	BLR	1.22,38	PR SB
3	Ilyushyn, Uladzimir       	Ильюшин, Владимир     	MB1	BLR	1.26,75	
4	Ivanov, Daniil (2003)     	Иванов, Даниил (2003) 	MB2	BLR	1.29,09	
5	Volodko, Roman            	Володько, Роман       	MB1	BLR	1.29,69	PR SB
6	Kachan, Yauheni           	Качан, Евгений        	MB1	BLR	1.33,42	
7	Bezkrevnuy, Arseny        	                      	MB1	BLR	1.33,95	
8	Yeustsigneyeu, Yahor      	Евстигнеев, Егор      	MB2	BLR	1.35,52	
DNS	Gavrilchik, Roman         	Гаврильчик, Роман     	MB1	BLR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 10 January 2021
1	Shykalau, Mikita          	                      	MC2	BLR	40,94	
2	Aleksandrovich, Andrei    	                      	MC1	BLR	41,39	
3	Charankou, Siarhei        	                      	MC2	BLR	41,71	PR SB
4	Zgirousky, Artsemii       	                      	M?	BLR	41,96	PR SB
5	Yakauleu, Nazar           	Яковлев, Назар        	MC1	BLR	42,93	
6	Ashuika, Danila           	                      	MC2	BLR	44,53	
7	Svitin, Timur             	                      	MC1	BLR	44,82	
8	Zborovski, Anton          	                      	MC2	BLR	47,34	
9	Sharokh, Artem            	                      	M?	BLR	47,63	PR SB
10	Damaratski, Ivan          	                      	MC2	BLR	47,97	
11	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor        	                      	MC1	BLR	51,61	
12	Zheleznyi, Maksim         	                      	MC1	BLR	57,95	
13	Gabralev, Aleksey         	                      	M?	BLR	1.00,37	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 10 January 2021
1	Aleksandrovich, Andrei    	                      	MC1	BLR	1.22,31	PR SB
2	Charankou, Siarhei        	                      	MC2	BLR	1.22,94	PR SB
3	Shykalau, Mikita          	                      	MC2	BLR	1.24,48	
4	Zgirousky, Artsemii       	                      	M?	BLR	1.27,10	PR SB
5	Yakauleu, Nazar           	Яковлев, Назар        	MC1	BLR	1.27,28	PR SB
6	Ashuika, Danila           	                      	MC2	BLR	1.29,57	PR SB
7	Svitin, Timur             	                      	MC1	BLR	1.30,63	PR SB
8	Damaratski, Ivan          	                      	MC2	BLR	1.37,52	PR SB
9	Zborovski, Anton          	                      	MC2	BLR	1.41,43	
10	Sharokh, Artem            	                      	M?	BLR	1.42,25	PR SB
11	Cheliubeyeu, Yahor        	                      	MC1	BLR	1.44,35	PR SB
12	Zheleznyi, Maksim         	                      	MC1	BLR	1.59,90	

500m Men - Junior D - 10 January 2021
1	Minin, Radomir            	                      	MYB	BLR	44,56	
2	Kuptsou, Patrokl          	Купцов, Патрокл       	MYC	BLR	47,22	PR SB
3	Huzeyeu, Rastsislau       	                      	MYC	BLR	47,57	PR SB
4	Danilau, Fiodar           	Данилов, Федор        	MYA	BLR	48,02	PR SB
5	Rudzevich, Albert         	                      	MYC	BLR	48,98	PR SB
6	Dydyshka, Tsimafei        	Дыдышко, Тимофей      	MYA	BLR	50,38	PR SB
7	Grigoryev, Oskar          	Григорьев, Оскар      	MYB	BLR	50,39	PR SB
8	Kandrakou, Tsimafei       	                      	MYB	BLR	50,94	
9	Shynkevich, Ihar          	Шинкевич, Игорь       	MYB	BLR	51,41	PR SB
10	Melnikau, Stepan          	                      	MYC	BLR	51,98	PR SB
11	Andrukevich, Zakhar       	Андрукевич, Захар     	MYD	BLR	53,26	PR SB
12	Voitau, Tsimafei          	                      	MYA	BLR	56,75	
13	Karpovich, Yaramir        	Карпович, Яромир      	MYC	BLR	57,01	
14	Matsias, Aleh             	Матяс, Олег           	MYC	BLR	57,23	
15	Minin, Yelisey            	                      	MYE	BLR	58,58	PR SB
16	Lobach, Daniil            	                      	MYC	BLR	1.00,14	PR SB
17	Silvanovich, Zmitser      	                      	MYC	BLR	1.00,32	
18	Nifantau, Barys           	                      	MYC	BLR	1.00,93	
DNS	Kolesnikov, Ilya          	                      	MYB	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Satsyuk, Daniil           	                      	M?	BLR	DNS	
DNS	Vilkin, Maksim            	                      	M?	BLR	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior D - 10 January 2021
1	Minin, Radomir            	                      	MYB	BLR	1.31,94	
2	Rudzevich, Albert         	                      	MYC	BLR	1.39,40	PR SB
3	Huzeyeu, Rastsislau       	                      	MYC	BLR	1.39,86	PR SB
4	Kuptsou, Patrokl          	Купцов, Патрокл       	MYC	BLR	1.40,15	PR SB
5	Danilau, Fiodar           	Данилов, Федор        	MYA	BLR	1.40,18	PR SB
6	Kandrakou, Tsimafei       	                      	MYB	BLR	1.46,38	PR SB
7	Dydyshka, Tsimafei        	Дыдышко, Тимофей      	MYA	BLR	1.46,63	PR SB
8	Andrukevich, Zakhar       	Андрукевич, Захар     	MYD	BLR	1.47,82	PR SB
9	Shynkevich, Ihar          	Шинкевич, Игорь       	MYB	BLR	1.48,85	
10	Kolesnikov, Ilya          	                      	MYB	BLR	1.58,42	PR SB
DNS	Nifantau, Barys           	                      	MYC	BLR	DNS	
DQ	Melnikau, Stepan          	                      	MYC	BLR	DQ	

            

Native Language Names